The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 31 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 8 | 5 | 3:37:19 | ||
2 | 19 | +18:51 | - | Sprint | KOZUBEK Stanislav Whirlpool-Author | 31 | Whirlpool-Author | 5 | 2 | 0:43 0:43 | ||
3 | 13 | +17:14 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 2 | 1 | 1:35 1:35 | ||
4 | 23 | +19:52 | - | GC | PAĎOUR František Whirlpool-Author | 24 | Whirlpool-Author | ,, 1:35 | ||||
5 | 14 | +17:18 | - | Sprint | OSIECKI Łukasz Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 22 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 1:35 | ||||
6 | 12 | +17:08 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Trencin Trek | 24 | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 1:35 | ||||
7 | 4 | +5:03 | - | Sprint | DABROWSKI Jaroslaw Amore & Vita | 28 | Amore & Vita | ,, 1:35 | ||||
8 | 2 | +1:40 | - | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Bank BGŻ | 26 | Bank BGŻ | ,, 1:35 | ||||
9 | 10 | +15:47 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 19 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 1:35 | ||||
10 | 3 | +4:31 | - | Sprint | WITECKI Mariusz Bank BGŻ | 31 | Bank BGŻ | 1:50 1:50 | ||||
11 | 6 | +9:29 | - | Sprint | BARTL David LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
12 | 7 | +11:11 | - | Sprint | JURČO Matej Whirlpool-Author | 27 | Whirlpool-Author | 2:05 2:05 | ||||
13 | 11 | +16:22 | - | Sprint | WALCZAK Damian BDC Marcpol | 27 | BDC Marcpol | 2:10 2:10 | ||||
14 | 27 | +21:03 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 21 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
15 | 18 | +18:41 | - | Sprint | JANIACZYK Błażej Bank BGŻ | 29 | Bank BGŻ | 3:01 3:01 | ||||
16 | 16 | +17:22 | - | Sprint | KOCH Michel LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3:12 3:12 | ||||
17 | 5 | +6:53 | - | TT | KUREK Adrian Utensilnord - Named | 24 | Utensilnord - Named | 3:26 3:26 | ||||
18 | 21 | +19:11 | - | TT | 22 | 3:28 3:28 | ||||||
19 | 31 | +21:58 | - | TT | 22 | 3:41 3:41 | ||||||
20 | 20 | +19:00 | - | Sprint | FOLTYN Jakub Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 20 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 3:41 | ||||
21 | 9 | +15:21 | - | Sprint | RADOSZ Robert BDC Marcpol | 36 | BDC Marcpol | 3:49 3:49 | ||||
22 | 15 | +17:20 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz Bank BGŻ | 30 | Bank BGŻ | 3:52 3:52 | ||||
23 | 28 | +21:08 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:59 3:59 | ||||||
24 | 35 | +22:19 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Trencin Trek | 35 | Dukla Trencin Trek | 4:02 4:02 | ||||
25 | 30 | +21:16 | - | TT | 38 | 4:07 4:07 | ||||||
26 | 17 | +18:15 | - | Sprint | WIESIAK Mariusz Matrix Powertag | 31 | Matrix Powertag | 4:13 4:13 | ||||
27 | 25 | +19:56 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 4:13 | ||||||
28 | 22 | +19:44 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Dukla Trencin Trek | 35 | Dukla Trencin Trek | 4:27 4:27 | ||||
29 | 36 | +23:11 | - | Sprint | 21 | 4:54 4:54 | ||||||
30 | 33 | +22:08 | - | Sprint | TERNOVSEK Marcel Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 4:59 4:59 | ||||
31 | 34 | +22:08 | - | Sprint | RUDNICKI Dariusz BDC Marcpol | 30 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 4:59 | ||||
32 | 32 | +22:06 | - | TT | PRETE Joshua Whirlpool-Author | 20 | Whirlpool-Author | ,, 4:59 | ||||
33 | 8 | +12:48 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 5:24 5:24 | ||||
34 | 29 | +21:14 | - | Sprint | 24 | 5:31 5:31 | ||||||
35 | 37 | +24:16 | - | GC | VECERA Jakub Whirlpool-Author | 19 | Whirlpool-Author | 5:59 5:59 | ||||
36 | 38 | +24:50 | - | GC | BARANOWSKI Dariusz BDC Marcpol | 39 | BDC Marcpol | 6:33 6:33 | ||||
37 | 24 | +19:54 | - | Sprint | SAPA Marcin BDC Marcpol | 36 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 6:33 | ||||
38 | 26 | +20:01 | - | Classic | MIGDOL Kamil Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 21 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | ,, 6:33 | ||||
39 | 42 | +26:52 | - | Sprint | CZAJKOWSKI Konrad Bank BGŻ | 24 | Bank BGŻ | 8:35 8:35 | ||||
40 | 46 | +30:37 | - | TT | 25 | 8:39 8:39 | ||||||
41 | 40 | +26:01 | - | Sprint | 25 | 8:52 8:52 | ||||||
42 | 39 | +25:16 | - | Sprint | 23 | 9:37 9:37 | ||||||
43 | 43 | +28:02 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel CCC Polsat Polkowice | 23 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 9:45 9:45 | ||||
44 | 44 | +28:09 | - | Sprint | VYŠŇA Matej Dukla Trencin Trek | 23 | Dukla Trencin Trek | 9:52 9:52 | ||||
45 | 41 | +26:30 | - | Sprint | VASYLIV Yuriy LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 11:11 11:11 | ||||
46 | 45 | +29:56 | - | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 34 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 12:47 12:47 | ||||
47 | 47 | +31:00 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 12:47 | ||||
48 | 48 | +31:04 | - | GC | DONATH Felix LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 12:47 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 32 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SMOLEŃ Tomasz Bank BGŻ | 29 | Bank BGŻ | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | HESSLICH Nico LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 20 | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw BDC Marcpol | 23 | BDC Marcpol | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Classic | 20 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 31 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | 11:37:10 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Bank BGŻ | 26 | Bank BGŻ | 18 | 1:40 1:40 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | WITECKI Mariusz Bank BGŻ | 31 | Bank BGŻ | 14 | 4:31 4:31 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DABROWSKI Jaroslaw Amore & Vita | 28 | Amore & Vita | 11 | 5:03 5:03 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | TT | KUREK Adrian Utensilnord - Named | 24 | Utensilnord - Named | 8 | 6:53 6:53 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BARTL David LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 6 | 9:29 9:29 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | JURČO Matej Whirlpool-Author | 27 | Whirlpool-Author | 4 | 11:11 11:11 | .. | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 3 | 12:48 12:48 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | RADOSZ Robert BDC Marcpol | 36 | BDC Marcpol | 2 | 15:21 15:21 | .. | ||
10 | 17 | ▲7 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 19 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 1 | 15:47 15:47 | .. | ||
11 | 16 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | WALCZAK Damian BDC Marcpol | 27 | BDC Marcpol | 16:22 16:22 | .. | |||
12 | 22 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Trencin Trek | 24 | Dukla Trencin Trek | 17:08 17:08 | .. | |||
13 | 28 | ▲15 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 17:14 17:14 | .. | |||
14 | 26 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | OSIECKI Łukasz Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 22 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 17:18 17:18 | .. | |||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz Bank BGŻ | 30 | Bank BGŻ | 17:20 17:20 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KOCH Michel LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 17:22 17:22 | .. | |||
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | WIESIAK Mariusz Matrix Powertag | 31 | Matrix Powertag | 18:15 18:15 | .. | |||
18 | 24 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | JANIACZYK Błażej Bank BGŻ | 29 | Bank BGŻ | 18:41 18:41 | .. | |||
19 | 60 | ▲41 | - | Sprint | KOZUBEK Stanislav Whirlpool-Author | 31 | Whirlpool-Author | 18:51 18:51 | .. | |||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | FOLTYN Jakub Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 20 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 19:00 19:00 | .. | |||
21 | 27 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 22 | 19:11 19:11 | .. | |||||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Dukla Trencin Trek | 35 | Dukla Trencin Trek | 19:44 19:44 | .. | |||
23 | 46 | ▲23 | - | GC | PAĎOUR František Whirlpool-Author | 24 | Whirlpool-Author | 19:52 19:52 | .. | |||
24 | 13 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | SAPA Marcin BDC Marcpol | 36 | BDC Marcpol | 19:54 19:54 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 19:56 19:56 | .. | |||||
26 | 11 | ▼15 | - | Classic | MIGDOL Kamil Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 21 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 20:01 20:01 | .. | |||
27 | 44 | ▲17 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 21 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 21:03 21:03 | .. | |||
28 | 33 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 22 | 21:08 21:08 | .. | |||||
29 | 29 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 21:14 21:14 | .. | |||||
30 | 39 | ▲9 | - | TT | 38 | 21:16 21:16 | .. | |||||
31 | 57 | ▲26 | - | TT | 22 | 21:58 21:58 | .. | |||||
32 | 32 | - | - | TT | PRETE Joshua Whirlpool-Author | 20 | Whirlpool-Author | 22:06 22:06 | .. | |||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | TERNOVSEK Marcel Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 22:08 22:08 | .. | |||
34 | 40 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | RUDNICKI Dariusz BDC Marcpol | 30 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 22:08 | .. | |||
35 | 43 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Trencin Trek | 35 | Dukla Trencin Trek | 22:19 22:19 | .. | |||
36 | 58 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 21 | 23:11 23:11 | .. | |||||
37 | 59 | ▲22 | - | GC | VECERA Jakub Whirlpool-Author | 19 | Whirlpool-Author | 24:16 24:16 | .. | |||
38 | 62 | ▲24 | - | GC | BARANOWSKI Dariusz BDC Marcpol | 39 | BDC Marcpol | 24:50 24:50 | .. | |||
39 | 23 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | 23 | 25:16 25:16 | .. | |||||
40 | 38 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 25 | 26:01 26:01 | .. | |||||
41 | 20 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | VASYLIV Yuriy LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 26:30 26:30 | .. | |||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | CZAJKOWSKI Konrad Bank BGŻ | 24 | Bank BGŻ | 26:52 26:52 | .. | |||
43 | 53 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel CCC Polsat Polkowice | 23 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28:02 28:02 | .. | |||
44 | 52 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | VYŠŇA Matej Dukla Trencin Trek | 23 | Dukla Trencin Trek | 28:09 28:09 | .. | |||
45 | 36 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | KIENDYŚ Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 34 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29:56 29:56 | .. | |||
46 | 63 | ▲17 | - | TT | 25 | 30:37 30:37 | .. | |||||
47 | 42 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 31:00 31:00 | .. | |||
48 | 47 | ▼1 | - | GC | DONATH Felix LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 31:04 31:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 31 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | - | ||
2 | - | Sprint | KOZUBEK Stanislav Whirlpool-Author | 31 | Whirlpool-Author | - | ||
3 | - | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Bank BGŻ | 26 | Bank BGŻ | - | ||
4 | - | Sprint | SAPA Marcin BDC Marcpol | 36 | BDC Marcpol | - | ||
5 | - | TT | KUREK Adrian Utensilnord - Named | 24 | Utensilnord - Named | - | ||
6 | - | TT | PRETE Joshua Whirlpool-Author | 20 | Whirlpool-Author | - | ||
7 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 27 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | - | ||
8 | - | Sprint | KOCH Michel LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | - | ||
9 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | - | ||
10 | - | TT | 25 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | BARTL David LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 11:46:39 | .. | |
2 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 19 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 6:18 6:18 | .. | |
3 | - | Sprint | OSIECKI Łukasz Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 22 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |
4 | - | Sprint | KOCH Michel LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |
5 | - | Sprint | FOLTYN Jakub Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 20 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 9:31 9:31 | .. | |
6 | - | Sprint | 22 | 9:42 9:42 | .. | |||
7 | - | Classic | MIGDOL Kamil Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 21 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 10:32 10:32 | .. | |
8 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 21 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |
9 | - | TT | 22 | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||
10 | - | TT | PRETE Joshua Whirlpool-Author | 20 | Whirlpool-Author | 12:37 12:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 May 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.82 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:137 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: