The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOMAR Mateusz Dare 2B | Dare 2B | 7 | 5 | 3:38:30 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 0:08 0:08 | |||
3 | 1 | 1 | 1:20 1:20 | |||
4 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:20 | |||
5 | FRANCZAK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:20 | |||
6 | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:20 | |||
7 | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:20 | |||
8 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:20 | |||
9 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 1:20 | |||
10 | ,, 1:20 | |||||
11 | DETKO Artur Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 1:20 | |||
12 | ,, 1:20 | |||||
13 | ,, 1:20 | |||||
14 | VASILYEV Maksym Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:20 | |||
15 | ,, 1:20 | |||||
16 | ,, 1:20 | |||||
17 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:20 | |||
18 | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:20 | |||
19 | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:20 | |||
20 | OBORSKI Dominik Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 1:20 | |||
21 | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:20 | |||
22 | ,, 1:20 | |||||
23 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:20 | |||
24 | ,, 1:20 | |||||
25 | ,, 1:20 | |||||
26 | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:20 | |||
27 | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:20 | |||
28 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:20 | |||
29 | REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:20 | |||
30 | ,, 1:20 | |||||
31 | ,, 1:20 | |||||
32 | ,, 1:20 | |||||
33 | ,, 1:20 | |||||
34 | ,, 1:20 | |||||
35 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:20 | |||
36 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:20 | |||
37 | ,, 1:20 | |||||
38 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:20 | |||
39 | ,, 1:20 | |||||
40 | ,, 1:20 | |||||
41 | DRINOVEC Matej Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:20 | |||
42 | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:20 | |||
43 | ,, 1:20 | |||||
44 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 1:20 | |||
45 | CHARUCKI Pawel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:20 | |||
46 | DZHUS Volodymyr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:20 | |||
47 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:20 | |||
48 | ,, 1:20 | |||||
49 | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:20 | |||
50 | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:20 | |||
51 | CRISTA Daniel Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:45 1:45 | |||
52 | 1:48 1:48 | |||||
53 | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 1:48 | |||
54 | ,, 1:48 | |||||
55 | ,, 1:48 | |||||
56 | KHRIPTA Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 1:50 1:50 | |||
57 | JANIACZYK Błażej Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:50 | |||
58 | 1:56 1:56 | |||||
59 | ,, 1:56 | |||||
60 | ,, 1:56 | |||||
61 | ,, 1:56 | |||||
62 | BANASZEK Norbert VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 2:36 2:36 | |||
63 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:36 | |||
64 | ,, 2:36 | |||||
65 | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 4:20 4:20 | |||
66 | ,, 4:20 | |||||
67 | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 4:56 4:56 | |||
68 | ,, 4:56 | |||||
69 | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 5:58 5:58 | |||
70 | 7:03 7:03 | |||||
71 | 7:49 7:49 | |||||
72 | 8:07 8:07 | |||||
73 | ,, 8:07 | |||||
74 | ,, 8:07 | |||||
75 | ,, 8:07 | |||||
76 | ,, 8:07 | |||||
77 | ,, 8:07 | |||||
78 | STANISZEWSKI Daniel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:07 | |||
79 | ,, 8:07 | |||||
80 | ,, 8:07 | |||||
81 | ,, 8:07 | |||||
82 | ,, 8:07 | |||||
83 | ,, 8:07 | |||||
84 | KOSTECKI Patryk Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 8:07 | |||
85 | ,, 8:07 | |||||
86 | ,, 8:07 | |||||
87 | ,, 8:07 | |||||
88 | ,, 8:07 | |||||
89 | ,, 8:07 | |||||
90 | ,, 8:07 | |||||
91 | BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:07 | |||
92 | ,, 8:07 | |||||
93 | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 8:07 | |||
94 | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 8:07 | |||
95 | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 8:07 | |||
96 | ,, 8:07 | |||||
97 | 8:17 8:17 | |||||
98 | ,, 8:17 | |||||
99 | ,, 8:17 | |||||
100 | 15:02 15:02 | |||||
101 | DIMA Emil Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 16:52 16:52 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | - | |||
DNF | BARBU Andrei Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | - | |||
DNF | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | - | |||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 June 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.46 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:151 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: