The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 40 | 25 | 9:07:25 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 30 | 18 | 1:18 1:18 | |
3 | 15 | ▲12 | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 25 | 14 | 1:21 1:21 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 20 | 11 | 1:22 1:22 | |
5 | 13 | ▲8 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 15 | 8 | 1:26 1:26 | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 10 | 6 | 1:27 1:27 | |
7 | 2 | ▼5 | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 5 | 4 | 1:29 1:29 | |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 3 | 3 | ,, 1:29 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | 1:37 1:37 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 3 | 1 | 1:39 1:39 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:39 | |||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:39 | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 1:39 | |||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | ,, 1:39 | |||||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:39 | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 1:39 | |||
17 | 22 | ▲5 | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:39 | |||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:39 | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 1:47 1:47 | |||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | ,, 1:47 | |||||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 1:47 | |||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 1:47 | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:36 3:36 | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 9:30 9:30 | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 9:30 | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 9:30 | |||
27 | 23 | ▼4 | OTRUBA Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 14:18 14:18 | |||
28 | 34 | ▲6 | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 16:53 16:53 | |||
29 | 39 | ▲10 | 17:03 17:03 | |||||
30 | 67 | ▲37 | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 17:15 17:15 | |||
31 | 72 | ▲41 | ,, 17:15 | |||||
32 | 75 | ▲43 | ,, 17:15 | |||||
33 | 64 | ▲31 | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 18:03 18:03 | |||
34 | 28 | ▼6 | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21:57 21:57 | |||
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 22:01 22:01 | |||||
36 | 30 | ▼6 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 22:07 22:07 | |||
37 | 31 | ▼6 | 22:09 22:09 | |||||
38 | 32 | ▼6 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23:50 23:50 | |||
39 | 33 | ▼6 | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 27:37 27:37 | |||
40 | 44 | ▲4 | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 29:27 29:27 | |||
41 | 35 | ▼6 | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 29:29 29:29 | |||
42 | 37 | ▼5 | TRACZ Szymon Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29:30 29:30 | |||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 29:30 | |||
44 | 41 | ▼3 | ,, 29:30 | |||||
45 | 40 | ▼5 | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 29:30 | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 29:30 | |||
47 | 46 | ▼1 | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 29:30 | |||
48 | 43 | ▼5 | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 29:30 | |||
49 | 45 | ▼4 | ,, 29:30 | |||||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 29:30 | |||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | ,, 29:30 | |||||
52 | 52 | - | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 29:30 | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 29:38 29:38 | |||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 29:38 | |||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 29:38 | |||
56 | 69 | ▲13 | TSISHKOU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 29:39 29:39 | |||
57 | 68 | ▲11 | 29:41 29:41 | |||||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 29:42 29:42 | |||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | ,, 29:42 | |||||
60 | 59 | ▼1 | SCHURAN Michal AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 29:42 | |||
61 | 60 | ▼1 | SVOBODA Jiri AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 29:42 | |||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 29:42 | |||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 29:42 | |||
64 | 63 | ▼1 | ,, 29:42 | |||||
65 | 61 | ▼4 | ,, 29:42 | |||||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | KOSTECKI Patryk Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 29:42 | |||
67 | 73 | ▲6 | ,, 29:42 | |||||
68 | 74 | ▲6 | ,, 29:42 | |||||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | ,, 29:42 | |||||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | ,, 29:42 | |||||
71 | 78 | ▲7 | 29:48 29:48 | |||||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | ,, 29:48 | |||||
73 | 80 | ▲7 | 30:31 30:31 | |||||
74 | 38 | ▼36 | 30:52 30:52 | |||||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | 30:53 30:53 | |||||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | 31:34 31:34 | |||||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 32:22 32:22 | |||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | ,, 32:22 | |||||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | ,, 32:22 | |||||
80 | 88 | ▲8 | ,, 32:22 | |||||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | HOREJSI Josef AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 32:22 | |||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 32:22 | |||
83 | 89 | ▲6 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 39:16 39:16 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 June 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:49.6 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:140 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: