The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 7 | 5 | 2:51:58 | |
2 | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
7 | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
23 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
24 | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | TRACZ Szymon Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
37 | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
45 | 0:08 0:08 | |||||
46 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:08 | |||
47 | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:08 | |||
48 | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:08 | |||
49 | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:08 | |||
50 | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:08 | |||
51 | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:08 | |||
52 | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:08 | |||
53 | 0:12 0:12 | |||||
54 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
55 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:12 | |||
56 | SVOBODA Jiri AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:12 | |||
57 | KOSTECKI Patryk Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:12 | |||
58 | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
59 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
60 | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:12 | |||
61 | SCHURAN Michal AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:12 | |||
62 | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:12 | |||
63 | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
64 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
65 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
66 | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:12 | |||
67 | TSISHKOU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:12 | |||
68 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
69 | OTRUBA Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:12 | |||
70 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
71 | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
72 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
73 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
74 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
75 | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
76 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
77 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
78 | 0:18 0:18 | |||||
79 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:18 | |||
80 | ,, 0:18 | |||||
81 | ,, 0:18 | |||||
82 | 1:01 1:01 | |||||
83 | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:57 1:57 | |||
84 | 2:04 2:04 | |||||
85 | 2:52 2:52 | |||||
86 | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 2:52 | |||
87 | ,, 2:52 | |||||
88 | HOREJSI Josef AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:52 | |||
89 | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:52 | |||
90 | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 2:52 | |||
91 | ,, 2:52 | |||||
92 | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:52 | |||
93 | ,, 2:52 | |||||
94 | 0:00 0:00 | |||||
95 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 9:50 9:50 | |||
96 | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 9:50 | |||
97 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 9:50 | |||
98 | VINKEL Jesper Bundgaard Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 9:50 | |||
99 | ,, 9:50 | |||||
100 | ,, 9:50 | |||||
101 | ,, 9:50 | |||||
102 | ,, 9:50 | |||||
103 | ,, 9:50 | |||||
104 | ,, 9:50 | |||||
105 | ,, 9:50 | |||||
106 | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 9:50 | |||
107 | ,, 9:50 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 June 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.92 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:123 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: