The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 7 | 5 | 2:49:21 | |
2 | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:12 0:12 | |||
9 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:12 | |||
10 | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:12 | |||
11 | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
12 | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:12 | |||
13 | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
14 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:12 | |||
15 | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:12 | |||
16 | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:12 | |||
17 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
18 | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:12 | |||
19 | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:12 | |||
20 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
21 | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:12 | |||
22 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
23 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
24 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:12 | |||
25 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
26 | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:12 | |||
27 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:12 | |||
28 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:12 | |||
29 | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:12 | |||
30 | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:12 | |||
31 | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 1:00 1:00 | |||
32 | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 0:12 0:12 | |||
33 | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 12:39 12:39 | |||
34 | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 12:39 | |||
35 | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 12:39 | |||
36 | ,, 12:39 | |||||
37 | ,, 12:39 | |||||
38 | TRACZ Szymon Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 12:39 | |||
39 | ,, 12:39 | |||||
40 | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 12:39 | |||
41 | ,, 12:39 | |||||
42 | ,, 12:39 | |||||
43 | ,, 12:39 | |||||
44 | ,, 12:39 | |||||
45 | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 12:39 | |||
46 | ,, 12:39 | |||||
47 | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 12:39 | |||
48 | KOSTECKI Patryk Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 12:39 | |||
49 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 12:39 | |||
50 | ,, 12:39 | |||||
51 | ,, 12:39 | |||||
52 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 12:39 | |||
53 | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 12:39 | |||
54 | ,, 12:39 | |||||
55 | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 12:39 | |||
56 | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 12:39 | |||
57 | ,, 12:39 | |||||
58 | SVOBODA Jiri AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 12:39 | |||
59 | SCHURAN Michal AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 12:39 | |||
60 | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 12:39 | |||
61 | ,, 12:39 | |||||
62 | ,, 12:39 | |||||
63 | TSISHKOU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 12:39 | |||
64 | ,, 12:39 | |||||
65 | OTRUBA Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 12:39 | |||
66 | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 12:39 | |||
67 | ,, 12:39 | |||||
68 | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 12:39 | |||
69 | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 12:39 | |||
70 | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 12:39 | |||
71 | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 12:39 | |||
72 | ,, 12:39 | |||||
73 | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 12:39 | |||
74 | ,, 12:39 | |||||
75 | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 12:39 | |||
76 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 12:39 | |||
77 | HOREJSI Josef AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 12:39 | |||
78 | ,, 12:39 | |||||
79 | ,, 12:39 | |||||
80 | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 12:39 | |||
81 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 12:39 | |||
82 | 14:01 14:01 | |||||
83 | 13:44 13:44 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | - | |||
DNF | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | |||
DNF | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | |||
DNF | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | - | |||
DNF | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | Team Hurom | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 June 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:49.6 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:140 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: