The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 7 | 5 | 4:02:46 | |
2 | CIEŚLIK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | 2 | 0:36 0:36 | |
3 | BUDYAK Anatoliy Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | 0:41 0:41 | |
4 | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 1:09 1:09 | |||
5 | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | 1:19 1:19 | |||
6 | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1:35 1:35 | |||
7 | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | ,, 1:35 | |||
8 | 1:57 1:57 | |||||
9 | ,, 1:57 | |||||
10 | ,, 1:57 | |||||
11 | KACZMAREK Jakub Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 1:57 | |||
12 | MCCORMICK Hayden One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | 2:18 2:18 | |||
13 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:18 | |||
14 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 2:18 | |||
15 | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 2:51 2:51 | |||
16 | 3:01 3:01 | |||||
17 | ,, 3:01 | |||||
18 | 3:03 3:03 | |||||
19 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:34 3:34 | |||
20 | VASYLYUK Andriy Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 3:39 3:39 | |||
21 | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 3:39 | |||
22 | COGNET Stéphane Project Nice Cote D'Azur | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 4:04 4:04 | |||
23 | 4:20 4:20 | |||||
24 | MOVCHAN Sergii Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | 4:28 4:28 | |||
25 | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 4:46 4:46 | |||
26 | 4:53 4:53 | |||||
27 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 4:55 4:55 | |||
28 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 4:55 | |||
29 | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 4:55 | |||
30 | 5:21 5:21 | |||||
31 | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 5:25 5:25 | |||
32 | PIETRULA Nicolas Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | 5:32 5:32 | |||
33 | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 5:58 5:58 | |||
34 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6:07 6:07 | |||
35 | ,, 6:07 | |||||
36 | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | 6:17 6:17 | |||
37 | MURIAS Jakub UCI WCC Men's Team | UCI WCC Men's Team | 6:45 6:45 | |||
38 | TRACZ Szymon One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | 6:57 6:57 | |||
39 | 6:59 6:59 | |||||
40 | 7:17 7:17 | |||||
41 | 7:21 7:21 | |||||
42 | 7:47 7:47 | |||||
43 | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 8:02 8:02 | |||
44 | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 8:02 | |||
45 | 8:25 8:25 | |||||
46 | 8:29 8:29 | |||||
47 | SCHURAN Michal AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 8:34 8:34 | |||
48 | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 8:34 | |||
49 | 9:16 9:16 | |||||
50 | MORTENSEN Martin Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 9:31 9:31 | |||
51 | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 9:44 9:44 | |||
52 | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 9:57 9:57 | |||
53 | 10:30 10:30 | |||||
54 | 11:13 11:13 | |||||
55 | 11:14 11:14 | |||||
56 | 12:00 12:00 | |||||
57 | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 12:06 12:06 | |||
58 | 12:22 12:22 | |||||
59 | ,, 12:22 | |||||
60 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 12:22 | |||
61 | 12:30 12:30 | |||||
62 | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 13:26 13:26 | |||
63 | ,, 13:26 | |||||
64 | ,, 13:26 | |||||
65 | ,, 13:26 | |||||
66 | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 13:47 13:47 | |||
67 | 14:04 14:04 | |||||
68 | VAVREK Dušan Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | 14:17 14:17 | |||
69 | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 15:11 15:11 | |||
70 | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 15:11 | |||
71 | KISTOWSKI Kacper Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 15:11 | |||
72 | KOHOUT Michal Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | 15:27 15:27 | |||
73 | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 15:38 15:38 | |||
74 | ,, 15:38 | |||||
75 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 15:55 15:55 | |||
76 | LANDER Sebastian Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 17:47 17:47 | |||
77 | ,, 17:47 | |||||
78 | MØRKØV Jesper Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 17:47 | |||
79 | ,, 17:47 | |||||
80 | ,, 17:47 | |||||
81 | ,, 17:47 | |||||
82 | ,, 17:47 | |||||
83 | 18:16 18:16 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | - | |||
DNF | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | - | |||
DNF | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 June 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.8 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:157 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:191
- Vert. meters:2232
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: