The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUDYAK Anatoliy Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 7 | 5 | 3:02:09 | |
2 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 3 | 2 | 0:03 0:03 | |
3 | DOMAGALSKI Karol Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | 1 | 1 | 0:11 0:11 | |
4 | 0:17 0:17 | |||||
5 | BUTS Vitaliy Kyiv Capital Team | Kyiv Capital Team | 0:34 0:34 | |||
6 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | 0:41 0:41 | |||
7 | 1:34 1:34 | |||||
8 | CIEŚLIK Paweł Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 4:49 4:49 | |||
9 | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 4:52 4:52 | |||
10 | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Interpro Cycling Academy | Interpro Cycling Academy | 5:05 5:05 | |||
11 | 5:07 5:07 | |||||
12 | 5:18 5:18 | |||||
13 | 7:45 7:45 | |||||
14 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 9:03 9:03 | |||
15 | ,, 9:03 | |||||
16 | ,, 9:03 | |||||
17 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | ,, 9:03 | |||
18 | TACIAK Mateusz Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | ,, 9:03 | |||
19 | PANASSENKO Nikita Apple Team | Apple Team | ,, 9:03 | |||
20 | 9:05 9:05 | |||||
21 | ,, 9:05 | |||||
22 | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | 9:09 9:09 | |||
23 | VASYLYUK Andriy Kyiv Capital Team | Kyiv Capital Team | ,, 9:09 | |||
24 | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | 9:14 9:14 | |||
25 | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Interpro Cycling Academy | Interpro Cycling Academy | 9:16 9:16 | |||
26 | KACZMAREK Jakub Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 9:16 | |||
27 | ,, 9:16 | |||||
28 | ,, 9:16 | |||||
29 | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 9:16 | |||
30 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 9:27 9:27 | |||
31 | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 9:27 | |||
32 | ,, 9:27 | |||||
33 | ZUBENKO Mykyta Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 9:27 | |||
34 | ,, 9:27 | |||||
35 | KOMAR Mateusz Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | ,, 9:27 | |||
36 | ,, 9:27 | |||||
37 | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 9:27 | |||
38 | 9:36 9:36 | |||||
39 | ,, 9:36 | |||||
40 | ,, 9:36 | |||||
41 | KUS Adam Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 9:36 | |||
42 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 9:45 9:45 | |||
43 | 9:49 9:49 | |||||
44 | ,, 9:49 | |||||
45 | ,, 9:49 | |||||
46 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 9:49 | |||
47 | ,, 9:49 | |||||
48 | ,, 9:49 | |||||
49 | ,, 9:49 | |||||
50 | ,, 9:49 | |||||
51 | PELCERS Kristaps Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 9:49 | |||
52 | ,, 9:49 | |||||
53 | ,, 9:49 | |||||
54 | GAVARS Eriks Toms Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 9:49 | |||
55 | ,, 9:49 | |||||
56 | ,, 9:49 | |||||
57 | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 9:49 | |||
58 | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 9:49 | |||
59 | ,, 9:49 | |||||
60 | 10:10 10:10 | |||||
61 | ,, 10:10 | |||||
62 | ,, 10:10 | |||||
63 | ,, 10:10 | |||||
64 | ,, 10:10 | |||||
65 | KONWA Piotr Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 10:10 | |||
66 | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | 10:31 10:31 | |||
67 | ,, 10:31 | |||||
68 | 10:36 10:36 | |||||
69 | 10:40 10:40 | |||||
70 | ,, 10:40 | |||||
71 | LAVRENTYEV Anton Apple Team | Apple Team | 10:46 10:46 | |||
72 | ,, 10:46 | |||||
73 | 11:01 11:01 | |||||
74 | 11:08 11:08 | |||||
75 | TSOY Vladimir Apple Team | Apple Team | 13:11 13:11 | |||
76 | 13:32 13:32 | |||||
77 | 13:39 13:39 | |||||
78 | 13:53 13:53 | |||||
79 | ,, 13:53 | |||||
80 | 13:58 13:58 | |||||
81 | ,, 13:58 | |||||
82 | TUREBEKOV Hurgali Apple Team | Apple Team | ,, 13:58 | |||
83 | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 14:07 14:07 | |||
84 | 14:12 14:12 | |||||
85 | 14:16 14:16 | |||||
86 | ,, 14:16 | |||||
87 | VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 14:35 14:35 | |||
88 | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kyiv Capital Team | Kyiv Capital Team | 17:15 17:15 | |||
89 | ROMANENKOV Valeriy Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | 19:36 19:36 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | SILCHENKO Artyom Apple Team | Apple Team | - | |||
DNF | SAPAR Yersaiyn Apple Team | Apple Team | - | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | KRYVYCH Oleksander Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | DUMA Pavlo Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 June 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.528 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:120 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:96
- Vert. meters:1805
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: