The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROŻYNA Piotr Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 7 | 5 | 0:02:52 | 25.116 | |
2 | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | 24.828 | |
3 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 1 | 1 | 0:03 0:03 | 24.686 | |
4 | ŘEPA Vojtěch Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | 24.686 | |||
5 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:03 | 24.686 | |||
6 | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 0:04 0:04 | 24.545 | |||
7 | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:05 0:05 | 24.407 | |||
8 | OVETT Freddy Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:05 | 24.407 | |||
9 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 0:06 0:06 | 24.27 | |||
10 | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:06 | 24.27 | |||
11 | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:06 | 24.27 | |||
12 | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:06 | 24.27 | |||
13 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Mazowsze Serce Polski | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:06 | 24.27 | |||
14 | DEELSTRA Huub Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 0:07 0:07 | 24.134 | |||
15 | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:07 | 24.134 | |||
16 | KRAWCZYK Szymon CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:07 | 24.134 | |||
17 | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:07 | 24.134 | |||
18 | PAJUR Markus Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 0:08 0:08 | 24 | |||
19 | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | 24 | |||
20 | JOHANNINK Jelle Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 0:09 0:09 | 23.867 | |||
21 | PAWLAK Tobiasz Mazowsze Serce Polski | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:09 | 23.867 | |||
22 | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:09 | 23.867 | |||
23 | ÁVILA Edwin Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:11 0:11 | 23.607 | |||
24 | BUDYAK Anatoliy Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:11 | 23.607 | |||
25 | HONSA František Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | 23.607 | |||
26 | ŽUMER Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 0:12 0:12 | 23.478 | |||
27 | BOUČEK Jakub Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | 23.478 | |||
28 | KUS Adam TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | ,, 0:12 | 23.478 | |||
29 | JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | ,, 0:12 | 23.478 | |||
30 | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:12 | 23.478 | |||
31 | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 0:13 0:13 | 23.351 | |||
32 | ÄRM Rait Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | ,, 0:13 | 23.351 | |||
33 | QUAEDVLIEG Lars Global Cycling Team | Global Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | 23.351 | |||
34 | FITZWATER Matias EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 0:14 0:14 | 23.226 | |||
35 | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:14 | 23.226 | |||
36 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Mazowsze Serce Polski | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:14 | 23.226 | |||
37 | URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | 23.226 | |||
38 | RUBENIS Pauls Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | 0:15 0:15 | 23.102 | |||
39 | PODLASKI Michał Mazowsze Serce Polski | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:15 | 23.102 | |||
40 | GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:15 | 23.102 | |||
41 | FOLTÁN Adam Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | 23.102 | |||
42 | PRONSKIY Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:16 0:16 | 22.979 | |||
43 | ŻUBER Adam Mazowsze Serce Polski | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:16 | 22.979 | |||
44 | SHTEIN Grigoriy Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:16 | 22.979 | |||
45 | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:16 | 22.979 | |||
46 | STEMAN Jip Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:16 | 22.979 | |||
47 | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | 22.857 | |||
48 | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:17 | 22.857 | |||
49 | GORAK Dominik CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:17 | 22.857 | |||
50 | GADEMAN Sam Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 0:18 0:18 | 22.737 | |||
51 | KÖSTER Artjom Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | ,, 0:18 | 22.737 | |||
52 | BIENIEK Damian TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | ,, 0:18 | 22.737 | |||
53 | PLAMONDON Robin Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:18 | 22.737 | |||
54 | BRUSSENSKIY Gleb Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:19 0:19 | 22.618 | |||
55 | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:19 | 22.618 | |||
56 | PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com | ,, 0:19 | 22.618 | |||
57 | KRAWCZYK Adrian LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 0:20 0:20 | 22.5 | |||
58 | SKAARSETH Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | 22.5 | |||
59 | MAŁKOWSKI Artur Poland | Poland | 0:21 0:21 | 22.383 | |||
60 | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | 22.383 | |||
61 | DEGUEURCE Joffrey EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 0:22 0:22 | 22.268 | |||
62 | LUMPAROV Georgi Bulgaria | Bulgaria | ,, 0:22 | 22.268 | |||
63 | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:22 | 22.268 | |||
64 | SOSA Frank Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 0:22 | 22.268 | |||
65 | TEN BOSKE Kars Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:22 | 22.268 | |||
66 | PEYROTON-DARTET Thomas EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | 22.154 | |||
67 | KLABOUCH Petr Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | 22.154 | |||
68 | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | 22.154 | |||
69 | GRUBER Pavel LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 0:24 0:24 | 22.041 | |||
70 | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:24 | 22.041 | |||
71 | MIAZGA Jan LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 0:25 0:25 | 21.929 | |||
72 | CALZONI Walter Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 0:25 | 21.929 | |||
73 | SHTEIN Iogan Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:25 | 21.929 | |||
74 | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:25 | 21.929 | |||
75 | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:25 | 21.929 | |||
76 | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 0:26 0:26 | 21.818 | |||
77 | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:26 | 21.818 | |||
78 | SZOSTKA Pawel Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:26 | 21.818 | |||
79 | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:26 | 21.818 | |||
80 | ORR Robert EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 0:27 0:27 | 21.709 | |||
81 | INNOCENTI Simone Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 0:27 | 21.709 | |||
82 | MIERZÝNSKI Piotr TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 0:28 0:28 | 21.6 | |||
83 | RAJTAK Mateusz LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 0:29 0:29 | 21.493 | |||
84 | BYSTRZYCKI Wojciech Poland | Poland | 0:30 0:30 | 21.386 | |||
85 | MANOWSKI Mateusz LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | ,, 0:30 | 21.386 | |||
86 | LÍŠKA Andrej TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín | TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 0:33 0:33 | 21.073 | |||
87 | LANGE Wessel Global Cycling Team | Global Cycling Team | 0:34 0:34 | 20.971 | |||
88 | PYLYPCHUK Vitalii TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | ,, 0:34 | 20.971 | |||
89 | KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz Poland | Poland | ,, 0:34 | 20.971 | |||
90 | WALLINGA Olav Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 0:35 0:35 | 20.87 | |||
91 | DE HAAN Sven Global Cycling Team | Global Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | 20.87 | |||
92 | RUGOVAC Denis AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 0:36 0:36 | 20.769 | |||
93 | DE COCK Jules Global Cycling Team | Global Cycling Team | ,, 0:36 | 20.769 | |||
94 | IVANOV Borislav Bulgaria | Bulgaria | 0:37 0:37 | 20.67 | |||
95 | BUIJK Bart Global Cycling Team | Global Cycling Team | 0:38 0:38 | 20.571 | |||
96 | GREEN Simeon EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | 20.571 | |||
97 | NOBEL Rick Global Cycling Team | Global Cycling Team | 0:41 0:41 | 20.282 | |||
98 | LAJCHA Juraj TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín | TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 0:42 0:42 | 20.187 | |||
99 | STÖHR Pavel TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín | TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín | ,, 0:42 | 20.187 | |||
100 | PONGILUPPI Matteo Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 0:46 0:46 | 19.817 | |||
101 | GAVENDA Miroslav TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín | TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 0:48 0:48 | 19.636 | |||
102 | GAVENDA Martin TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín | TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 0:49 0:49 | 19.548 | |||
103 | DOMIN Krzysztof Poland | Poland | 0:50 0:50 | 19.459 | |||
104 | MENEGALE Elia Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 0:51 0:51 | 19.372 | |||
105 | KRAMARCIK Pavol TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín | TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 0:56 0:56 | 18.947 | |||
106 | SHTYLIANOV Denis Bulgaria | Bulgaria | 0:59 0:59 | 18.701 | |||
107 | GRABCHEV Stanislav Bulgaria | Bulgaria | 1:01 1:01 | 18.541 | |||
108 | SOULA Guillaume EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 1:02 1:02 | 18.462 | |||
109 | FIJAK Jan LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 1:27 1:27 | 16.68 | |||
DNS | MALÁN Petr AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | - | ||||
DNS | GRZENKOWICZ Nikodem Poland | Poland | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 September 2020
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:25.12 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:1.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:28
- Vert. meters:118
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: