2021
2019
»
«

2020»58th Tour of Malopolska (2.2)

2020  Stage 1  »  Wieliczka  ›  Myślenice/Góra Chełm   (116k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0036 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team752:51:102:51:10
22+0:015 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team32,,0:00
33+0:091 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team11,,0:00
44+0:10131 Řepa VojtěchTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
55+0:1813 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
615+0:32105 Juntunen Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:130:13
78+0:262 Cieślik PawełVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,0:13
813+0:31133 Honsa FrantišekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:13
910+0:27113 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:13
1012+0:2912 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 34Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:13
116+0:246 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team,,0:13
1217+0:3923 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:13
1311+0:2851 Træen TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team 25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:13
147+0:2631 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:13
159+0:2663 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:13
1618+0:4634 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,0:13
1714+0:32134 Bouček JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:13
1816+0:37175 Deelstra HuubSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers0:230:23
1919+0:48111 Goldstein EdoIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy0:260:26
2021+0:52106 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 22Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:26
2120+0:51115 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:390:39
2224+1:0222 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:39
2322+0:58231 Kus AdamTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,0:39
2423+0:59202 Quaedvlieg LarsGlobal Cycling Team 25Global Cycling Team,,0:39
2525+1:0765 Rutkiewicz MarekMazowsze Serce Polski 39Mazowsze Serce Polski0:460:46
2636+1:29252 Miazga JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno 20Luks Trójka Piaseczno0:570:57
2735+1:28256 Gruber PavelLuks Trójka Piaseczno 24Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,0:57
2830+1:22232 Bieniek DamianTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,0:57
2932+1:2676 Degueurce JoffreyEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 23EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,0:57
3029+1:22171 Gademan SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,0:57
3126+1:1084 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:57
3233+1:2666 Żuber AdamMazowsze Serce Polski 40Mazowsze Serce Polski1:031:03
3337+1:3535 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,1:03
3431+1:2564 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,1:03
3528+1:19176 Johannink JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,1:03
3634+1:2732 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team,,1:03
3727+1:1281 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:03
3838+1:3691 Stöhr JánAC Sparta Praha 29AC Sparta Praha1:071:07
3939+1:4411 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R1:241:24
4040+2:05162 Kostanski MateuszPoland 21Poland,,1:24
4141+2:1954 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:072:07
4243+2:34112 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy2:152:15
4345+2:4182 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,2:15
4444+2:40116 Plamondon RobinIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,2:15
4542+2:30101 Pajur MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,2:15
4647+3:08161 Bystrzycki WojciechPoland 21Poland2:312:31
4750+3:1614 Szostka PawelWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R2:432:43
4846+3:0715 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,2:43
4948+3:1524 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,2:43
5049+3:16211 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,2:43
5151+3:28104 Mirzojev ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com3:033:03
5255+3:5552 Kulset KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team 24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:253:25
5352+3:4655 Urianstad MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,3:25
5454+3:5353 Kulset SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,3:25
5553+3:50103 Rubenis PaulsTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com3:303:30
5656+3:57135 Ťoupalík JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team3:343:34
5773+6:21253 Fijak JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno 19Luks Trójka Piaseczno4:474:47
5858+5:19216 Sosa FrankGallina Colosio Eurofeed 22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed4:504:50
5960+5:39181 Stöhr PavelTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 29TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín,,4:50
6059+5:39182 Lajcha JurajTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 26TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín,,4:50
6157+5:07102 Ärm RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,4:50
6261+5:4073 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 35EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team5:105:10
6362+5:41166 Małkowski ArturPoland 21Poland5:135:13
6463+5:54173 Steman JipSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers5:315:31
6566+6:12234 Pylypchuk VitaliiTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,5:31
6667+6:13172 Wallinga OlavSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,5:31
6778+6:29153 Ivanov BorislavBulgaria 31Bulgaria5:455:45
6865+6:0933 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team5:555:55
6968+6:1462 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski5:585:58
7075+6:2695 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha,,5:58
7180+6:34254 Rajtak MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno 20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,5:58
7270+6:20136 Foltan AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,5:58
7377+6:28132 Klabouch PetrTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,5:58
7479+6:32214 Innocenti SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,5:58
7569+6:1785 Žumer MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,5:58
7671+6:2125 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,5:58
7776+6:26174 Ten Boske KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,5:58
7874+6:2556 Skaarseth IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,5:58
7964+6:0683 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 26Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,5:58
8083+6:55164 Domin KrzysztofPoland 20Poland,,5:58
8182+6:3892 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 26AC Sparta Praha6:076:07
8281+6:343 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team6:116:11
8372+6:214 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,6:11
8484+7:57114 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy7:397:39
8585+10:28206 De Haan SvenGlobal Cycling Team 21Global Cycling Team9:469:46
8686+10:30233 Mierzynski PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów9:559:55
8795+11:10184 Gavenda MiroslavTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 23TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín10:1510:15
8890+10:55186 Liska AndrejTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín,,10:15
8988+10:50215 Calzoni WalterGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed10:1910:19
9096+11:12213 Pongiluppi MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,10:19
9197+11:17212 Menegale EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,10:19
9294+11:0472 Green SimeonEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 40EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,10:19
9393+11:04203 Buijk BartGlobal Cycling Team 27Global Cycling Team,,10:19
9491+11:0293 Rugovac DenisAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,10:19
9587+10:4071 Fitzwater MatiasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 22EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,10:19
9689+10:5226 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 28Vino - Astana Motors10:3110:31
9792+11:0421 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,10:31
9898+11:46201 de Cock JulesGlobal Cycling Team 23Global Cycling Team11:0311:03
9999+12:14185 Gavenda MartinTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín11:1811:18
100100+13:13183 Kramarcik PavolTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín12:1012:10
101101+13:25204 Nobel RickGlobal Cycling Team 25Global Cycling Team12:3712:37
102102+14:00205 Lange Wessel Global Cycling Team 20Global Cycling Team13:1913:19
103103+15:23152 Lumparov GeorgiBulgaria 23Bulgaria14:5414:54
OTL+ -2:53:5574 Soula GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 39EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team--
OTL+ -2:53:55154 Shtylianov Denis Bulgaria Bulgaria--
DNF+ -2:53:55251 Manowski MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno 21Luks Trójka Piaseczno--
DNF+ -2:53:55255 Krawczyk AdrianLuks Trójka Piaseczno 19Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,-
DNF+ -2:53:5575 Orr RobertEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 39EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -2:53:55151 Grabchev StanislavBulgaria 23Bulgaria,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
13▲236 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team12:53:552:53:55..
21▼15 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team0:010:01..
39▲61 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team0:090:09..
44-131 Řepa VojtěchTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team0:100:10..
524▲1913 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R0:180:18..
66-6 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team0:240:24..
710▲331 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team0:260:26..
812▲42 Cieślik PawełVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,0:26..
913▲463 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:26..
1015▲5113 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:270:27..
1119▲851 Træen TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team 25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:280:28..
1222▲1012 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 34Wibatech Merx 7R0:290:29..
1325▲12133 Honsa FrantišekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team0:310:31..
1427▲13134 Bouček JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team0:320:32..
1529▲14105 Juntunen Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:32..
1614▼2175 Deelstra HuubSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers0:370:37..
1754▲3723 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors0:390:39..
1879▲6134 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:460:46..
1940▲21111 Goldstein EdoIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy0:480:48..
208▼12115 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:510:51..
2156▲35106 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 22Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:520:52..
2228▲6231 Kus AdamTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:580:58..
2333▲10202 Quaedvlieg LarsGlobal Cycling Team 25Global Cycling Team0:590:59..
2442▲1822 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:021:02..
2536▲1165 Rutkiewicz MarekMazowsze Serce Polski 39Mazowsze Serce Polski1:071:07..
2611▼1584 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:101:10..
272▼2581 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:121:12..
2820▼8176 Johannink JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers1:191:19..
2950▲21171 Gademan SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers1:221:22..
3052▲22232 Bieniek DamianTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,1:22..
3139▲864 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski1:251:25..
3261▲2976 Degueurce JoffreyEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 23EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team1:261:26..
3343▲1066 Żuber AdamMazowsze Serce Polski 40Mazowsze Serce Polski,,1:26..
3449▲1532 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team1:271:27..
3569▲34256 Gruber PavelLuks Trójka Piaseczno 24Luks Trójka Piaseczno1:281:28..
3671▲35252 Miazga JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno 20Luks Trójka Piaseczno1:291:29..
3775▲3835 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team1:351:35..
3863▲2591 Stöhr JánAC Sparta Praha 29AC Sparta Praha1:361:36..
3931▼811 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R1:441:44..
4089▲49162 Kostanski MateuszPoland 21Poland2:052:05..
417▼3454 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:192:19..
4218▼24101 Pajur MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com2:302:30..
4330▼13112 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy2:342:34..
4453▲9116 Plamondon RobinIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy2:402:40..
4555▲1082 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic2:412:41..
4648▲215 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R3:073:07..
4784▲37161 Bystrzycki WojciechPoland 21Poland3:083:08..
4873▲2524 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors3:153:15..
4976▲27211 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed3:163:16..
5078▲2814 Szostka PawelWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,3:16..
5151-104 Mirzojev ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com3:283:28..
5237▼1555 Urianstad MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:463:46..
5338▼15103 Rubenis PaulsTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com3:503:50..
5460▲653 Kulset SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:533:53..
5568▲1352 Kulset KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team 24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:553:55..
5647▼9135 Ťoupalík JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team3:573:57..
5732▼25102 Ärm RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com5:075:07..
5864▲6216 Sosa FrankGallina Colosio Eurofeed 22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed5:195:19..
5998▲39182 Lajcha JurajTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 26TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín5:395:39..
6099▲39181 Stöhr PavelTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 29TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín,,5:39..
6166▲573 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 35EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team5:405:40..
6259▼3166 Małkowski ArturPoland 21Poland5:415:41..
6346▼17173 Steman JipSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers5:545:54..
6417▼4783 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 26Ljubljana Gusto Santic6:066:06..
6516▼4933 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team6:096:09..
6688▲22234 Pylypchuk VitaliiTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów6:126:12..
6790▲23172 Wallinga OlavSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers6:136:13..
6821▼4762 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski6:146:14..
6926▼4385 Žumer MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic6:176:17..
7041▼29136 Foltan AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team6:206:20..
7144▼2725 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors6:216:21..
725▼674 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,6:21..
73109▲36253 Fijak JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno 19Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,6:21..
7458▼1656 Skaarseth IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:256:25..
7574▼195 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha6:266:26..
7665▼11174 Ten Boske KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,6:26..
7767▼10132 Klabouch PetrTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team6:286:28..
7894▲16153 Ivanov BorislavBulgaria 31Bulgaria6:296:29..
7981▲2214 Innocenti SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed6:326:32..
8083▲3254 Rajtak MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno 20Luks Trójka Piaseczno6:346:34..
8145▼363 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team,,6:34..
8270▼1292 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 26AC Sparta Praha6:386:38..
83103▲20164 Domin KrzysztofPoland 20Poland6:556:55..
8423▼61114 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy7:577:57..
8591▲6206 De Haan SvenGlobal Cycling Team 21Global Cycling Team10:2810:28..
8682▼4233 Mierzynski PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów10:3010:30..
8734▼5371 Fitzwater MatiasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 22EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team10:4010:40..
8872▼16215 Calzoni WalterGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed10:5010:50..
8935▼5426 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 28Vino - Astana Motors10:5210:52..
9086▼4186 Liska AndrejTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín10:5510:55..
9192▲193 Rugovac DenisAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha11:0211:02..
9277▼1521 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors11:0411:04..
9395▲2203 Buijk BartGlobal Cycling Team 27Global Cycling Team,,11:04..
9496▲272 Green SimeonEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 40EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,11:04..
95101▲6184 Gavenda MiroslavTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 23TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín11:1011:10..
96100▲4213 Pongiluppi MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed11:1211:12..
97104▲7212 Menegale EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed11:1711:17..
9893▼5201 de Cock JulesGlobal Cycling Team 23Global Cycling Team11:4611:46..
99102▲3185 Gavenda MartinTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín12:1412:14..
100105▲5183 Kramarcik PavolTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín13:1313:13..
10197▼4204 Nobel RickGlobal Cycling Team 25Global Cycling Team13:2513:25..
10287▼15205 Lange Wessel Global Cycling Team 20Global Cycling Team14:0014:00..
10362▼41152 Lumparov GeorgiBulgaria 23Bulgaria15:2315:23..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:10131 Řepa VojtěchTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team2:54:052:54:05
22-7+0:2631 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team0:160:16
37▲413+0:31133 Honsa FrantišekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team0:210:21
48▲414+0:32134 Bouček JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team0:220:22
510▲515+0:32105 Juntunen Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:22
64▼216+0:37175 Deelstra HuubSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers0:270:27
728▲2117+0:3923 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors0:290:29
844▲3618+0:4634 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:360:36
917▲819+0:48111 Goldstein EdoIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy0:380:38
1029▲1921+0:52106 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 22Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:420:42
119▼222+0:58231 Kus AdamTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:480:48
1219▲724+1:0222 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors0:520:52
133▼1026+1:1084 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:001:00
1424▲1029+1:22171 Gademan SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers1:121:12
1526▲1130+1:22232 Bieniek DamianTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,1:12
1623▲734+1:2732 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team1:171:17
1737▲2036+1:29252 Miazga JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno 20Luks Trójka Piaseczno1:191:19
1840▲2237+1:3535 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team1:251:25
1912▼739+1:4411 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R1:341:34
2053▲3340+2:05162 Kostanski MateuszPoland 21Poland1:551:55
216▼1542+2:30101 Pajur MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com2:202:20
2211▼1143+2:34112 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy2:242:24
2327▲444+2:40116 Plamondon RobinIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy2:302:30
2422▼246+3:0715 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R2:572:57
2548▲2347+3:08161 Bystrzycki WojciechPoland 21Poland2:582:58
2639▲1348+3:1524 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors3:053:05
2741▲1449+3:16211 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed3:063:06
2843▲1550+3:1614 Szostka PawelWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,3:06
2925▼451+3:28104 Mirzojev ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com3:183:18
3015▼1552+3:4655 Urianstad MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:363:36
3116▼1553+3:50103 Rubenis PaulsTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com3:403:40
3233▲154+3:5353 Kulset SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:433:43
3321▼1256+3:57135 Ťoupalík JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team3:473:47
3413▼2157+5:07102 Ärm RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com4:574:57
3534▼158+5:19216 Sosa FrankGallina Colosio Eurofeed 22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed5:095:09
3632▼462+5:41166 Małkowski ArturPoland 21Poland5:315:31
3720▼1763+5:54173 Steman JipSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers5:445:44
385▼3365+6:0933 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team5:595:59
3952▲1366+6:12234 Pylypchuk VitaliiTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów6:026:02
4018▼2270+6:20136 Foltan AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team6:106:10
4160▲1973+6:21253 Fijak JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno 19Luks Trójka Piaseczno6:116:11
4231▼1174+6:2556 Skaarseth IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:156:15
4335▼876+6:26174 Ten Boske KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers6:166:16
4436▼877+6:28132 Klabouch PetrTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team6:186:18
4545-79+6:32214 Innocenti SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed6:226:22
4647▲180+6:34254 Rajtak MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno 20Luks Trójka Piaseczno6:246:24
4757▲1083+6:55164 Domin KrzysztofPoland 20Poland6:456:45
4854▲685+10:28206 De Haan SvenGlobal Cycling Team 21Global Cycling Team10:1810:18
4946▼386+10:30233 Mierzynski PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów10:2010:20
5014▼3687+10:4071 Fitzwater MatiasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 22EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team10:3010:30
5138▼1388+10:50215 Calzoni WalterGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed10:4010:40
5250▼290+10:55186 Liska AndrejTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín10:4510:45
5342▼1192+11:0421 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors10:5410:54
5455▲196+11:12213 Pongiluppi MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed11:0211:02
5558▲397+11:17212 Menegale EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed11:0711:07
5656-99+12:14185 Gavenda MartinTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín12:0412:04
5759▲2100+13:13183 Kramarcik PavolTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín13:0313:03
5851▼7102+14:00205 Lange Wessel Global Cycling Team 20Global Cycling Team13:5013:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
165 Rutkiewicz MarekMazowsze Serce Polski 39Mazowsze Serce Polski6+6
236 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team3+3
312 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 34Wibatech Merx 7R3+3
45 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team2+2
555 Urianstad MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2+2
61 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team1+1
7113 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Voster ATS Team 8:42:268:42:26
23▲1 CCC Development Team 0:220:22
35▲2 Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 0:320:32
44- Israel Cycling Academy 1:211:21
59▲4 Wibatech Merx 7R 1:501:50
67▲1 Mazowsze Serce Polski 2:112:11
78▲1 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 2:352:35
810▲2 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 3:073:07
911▲2 Vino - Astana Motors 4:014:01
102▼8 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 4:104:10
116▼5 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5:525:52
1214▲2 Luks Trójka Piaseczno 7:307:30
1312▼1 TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7:457:45
1418▲4 Poland 10:1310:13
1515- AC Sparta Praha 14:0314:03
1616- Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 14:2414:24
1713▼4 EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 17:0517:05
1819▲1 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 21:3221:32
1917▼2 Global Cycling Team 21:4621:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 18th September 2020
Avg. speed winner: 40.66 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: WieliczkaMyślenice/Góra Chełm

Race profile



Websites:
tourofmalopolska.eu/en/home/

Race ranking position
126th
30 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.