2021
2019
»
«

2020»58th Tour of Malopolska (2.2)

2020  Stage 2  »  Niepołomice  ›  Nowy Targ   (142k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
140+2:0154 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team753:25:223:25:22
233+1:2511 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R32,,0:00
328+1:1366 Żuber AdamMazowsze Serce Polski 40Mazowsze Serce Polski11,,0:00
41+0:0036 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:040:04
553+3:50103 Rubenis PaulsTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:04
615+0:32105 Juntunen Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:04
742+2:30101 Pajur MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:04
812+0:2912 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 34Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:04
943+2:34112 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,0:04
1070+6:214 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,0:04
1127+1:1281 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:04
1256+5:07102 Ärm RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:04
1364+6:0933 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,0:04
142+0:015 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:04
159+0:2663 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:04
1630+1:22171 Gademan SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,0:04
1755+3:57135 Ťoupalík JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
1829+1:19176 Johannink JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,0:04
1967+6:1462 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:04
2073+6:2695 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha,,0:04
2139+1:3691 Stöhr JánAC Sparta Praha 29AC Sparta Praha,,0:04
2219+0:48111 Goldstein EdoIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:04
2372+6:2556 Skaarseth IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
2468+6:20136 Foltan AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
2541+2:05162 Kostanski MateuszPoland 21Poland,,0:04
2674+6:26174 Ten Boske KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,0:04
2714+0:32134 Bouček JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
287+0:2631 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:04
293+0:091 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:04
3013+0:31133 Honsa FrantišekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
3162+5:41166 Małkowski ArturPoland 21Poland,,0:04
3221+0:52106 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 22Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:04
3389+11:17212 Menegale EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:04
3426+1:1084 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:04
354+0:10131 Řepa VojtěchTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
368+0:262 Cieślik PawełVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,0:04
3734+1:2676 Degueurce JoffreyEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 23EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
3811+0:2851 Træen TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team 25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
3936+1:28256 Gruber PavelLuks Trójka Piaseczno 24Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,0:04
406+0:246 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team,,0:04
4110+0:27113 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:04
4265+6:12234 Pylypchuk VitaliiTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,0:04
4384+10:30233 Mierzynski PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,0:04
4438+1:3535 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:04
4520+0:51115 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:04
4625+1:0765 Rutkiewicz MarekMazowsze Serce Polski 39Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:04
4749+3:1614 Szostka PawelWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:04
4818+0:4634 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,0:04
4948+3:16211 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:04
5022+0:58231 Kus AdamTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,0:04
5145+3:0715 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:04
5232+1:2564 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:04
5323+0:59202 Quaedvlieg LarsGlobal Cycling Team 25Global Cycling Team,,0:04
5424+1:0222 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:04
555+0:1813 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:04
5635+1:2732 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team,,0:04
5785+10:5226 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 28Vino - Astana Motors,,0:04
5837+1:29252 Miazga JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno 20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,0:04
5966+6:13172 Wallinga OlavSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,0:04
6017+0:3923 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:04
6151+3:28104 Mirzojev ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:04
6252+3:4655 Urianstad MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
6369+6:2125 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,0:04
6454+3:5353 Kulset SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
6577+6:32214 Innocenti SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:04
6631+1:22232 Bieniek DamianTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,0:04
6716+0:37175 Deelstra HuubSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,0:04
6879+6:3892 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 26AC Sparta Praha,,0:04
6960+5:39181 Stöhr PavelTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 29TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín,,0:04
7078+6:34254 Rajtak MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno 20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,0:04
7171+6:21253 Fijak JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno 19Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,0:04
7276+6:29153 Ivanov BorislavBulgaria 31Bulgaria,,0:04
7375+6:28132 Klabouch PetrTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
7446+3:08161 Bystrzycki WojciechPoland 21Poland,,0:04
7547+3:1524 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:04
7686+10:55186 Liska AndrejTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín,,0:04
7761+5:4073 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 35EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
7863+5:54173 Steman JipSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,0:04
7993+13:13183 Kramarcik PavolTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín,,0:04
8044+2:40116 Plamondon RobinIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:04
8158+5:19216 Sosa FrankGallina Colosio Eurofeed 22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:04
8287+11:0421 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:04
8391+11:37203 Buijk BartGlobal Cycling Team 27Global Cycling Team0:370:37
8459+5:39182 Lajcha JurajTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 26TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín0:040:04
8581+7:28164 Domin KrzysztofPoland 20Poland0:370:37
8650+3:1982 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:420:42
8780+6:4483 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 26Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:42
8890+11:28215 Calzoni WalterGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:42
8957+5:0752 Kulset KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team 24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:161:16
9092+12:2593 Rugovac DenisAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha1:271:27
9182+7:4085 Žumer MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:27
9283+8:313 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team2:012:01
9388+11:12213 Pongiluppi MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:040:04
9494+21:12206 De Haan SvenGlobal Cycling Team 21Global Cycling Team10:4810:48
9595+21:54184 Gavenda MiroslavTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 23TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín,,10:48
9697+24:09204 Nobel RickGlobal Cycling Team 25Global Cycling Team,,10:48
97100+26:41205 Lange Wessel Global Cycling Team 20Global Cycling Team12:4512:45
9896+23:4572 Green SimeonEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 40EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,12:45
9998+24:27201 de Cock JulesGlobal Cycling Team 23Global Cycling Team,,12:45
10099+24:55185 Gavenda MartinTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín,,12:45
DNF+ -6:19:21152 Lumparov GeorgiBulgaria 23Bulgaria--
DNS+ -6:19:2171 Fitzwater MatiasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 22EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ -6:19:21114 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-36 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team16:19:216:19:21..
22-5 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team0:010:01..
33-1 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team0:090:09..
44-131 Řepa VojtěchTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team0:100:10..
55-13 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R0:180:18..
66-6 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team0:240:24..
77-31 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team0:260:26..
88-2 Cieślik PawełVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,0:26..
99-63 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:26..
1010-113 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:270:27..
1111-51 Træen TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team 25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:280:28..
1212-12 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 34Wibatech Merx 7R0:290:29..
1313-133 Honsa FrantišekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team0:310:31..
1414-134 Bouček JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team0:320:32..
1515-105 Juntunen Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:32..
1616-175 Deelstra HuubSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers0:370:37..
1717-23 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors0:390:39..
1818-34 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:460:46..
1919-111 Goldstein EdoIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy0:480:48..
2020-115 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:510:51..
2121-106 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 22Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:520:52..
2222-231 Kus AdamTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:580:58..
2323-202 Quaedvlieg LarsGlobal Cycling Team 25Global Cycling Team0:590:59..
2424-22 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:021:02..
2525-65 Rutkiewicz MarekMazowsze Serce Polski 39Mazowsze Serce Polski1:071:07..
2626-84 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:101:10..
2727-81 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:121:12..
2833▲566 Żuber AdamMazowsze Serce Polski 40Mazowsze Serce Polski1:131:13..
2928▼1176 Johannink JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers1:191:19..
3029▼1171 Gademan SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers1:221:22..
3130▼1232 Bieniek DamianTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,1:22..
3231▼164 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski1:251:25..
3339▲611 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:25..
3432▼276 Degueurce JoffreyEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 23EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team1:261:26..
3534▼132 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team1:271:27..
3635▼1256 Gruber PavelLuks Trójka Piaseczno 24Luks Trójka Piaseczno1:281:28..
3736▼1252 Miazga JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno 20Luks Trójka Piaseczno1:291:29..
3837▼135 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team1:351:35..
3938▼191 Stöhr JánAC Sparta Praha 29AC Sparta Praha1:361:36..
4041▲154 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:012:01..
4140▼1162 Kostanski MateuszPoland 21Poland2:052:05..
4242-101 Pajur MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com2:302:30..
4343-112 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy2:342:34..
4444-116 Plamondon RobinIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy2:402:40..
4546▲115 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R3:073:07..
4647▲1161 Bystrzycki WojciechPoland 21Poland3:083:08..
4748▲124 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors3:153:15..
4849▲1211 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed3:163:16..
4950▲114 Szostka PawelWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,3:16..
5045▼582 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:193:19..
5151-104 Mirzojev ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com3:283:28..
5252-55 Urianstad MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:463:46..
5353-103 Rubenis PaulsTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com3:503:50..
5454-53 Kulset SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:533:53..
5556▲1135 Ťoupalík JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team3:573:57..
5657▲1102 Ärm RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com5:075:07..
5755▼252 Kulset KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team 24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,5:07..
5858-216 Sosa FrankGallina Colosio Eurofeed 22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed5:195:19..
5959-182 Lajcha JurajTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 26TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín5:395:39..
6060-181 Stöhr PavelTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 29TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín,,5:39..
6161-73 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 35EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team5:405:40..
6262-166 Małkowski ArturPoland 21Poland5:415:41..
6363-173 Steman JipSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers5:545:54..
6465▲133 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team6:096:09..
6566▲1234 Pylypchuk VitaliiTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów6:126:12..
6667▲1172 Wallinga OlavSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers6:136:13..
6768▲162 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski6:146:14..
6870▲2136 Foltan AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team6:206:20..
6971▲225 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors6:216:21..
7072▲24 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,6:21..
7173▲2253 Fijak JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno 19Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,6:21..
7274▲256 Skaarseth IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:256:25..
7375▲295 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha6:266:26..
7476▲2174 Ten Boske KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,6:26..
7577▲2132 Klabouch PetrTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team6:286:28..
7678▲2153 Ivanov BorislavBulgaria 31Bulgaria6:296:29..
7779▲2214 Innocenti SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed6:326:32..
7880▲2254 Rajtak MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno 20Luks Trójka Piaseczno6:346:34..
7982▲392 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 26AC Sparta Praha6:386:38..
8064▼1683 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 26Ljubljana Gusto Santic6:446:44..
8183▲2164 Domin KrzysztofPoland 20Poland7:287:28..
8269▼1385 Žumer MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:407:40..
8381▼23 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team8:318:31..
8486▲2233 Mierzynski PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów10:3010:30..
8589▲426 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 28Vino - Astana Motors10:5210:52..
8690▲4186 Liska AndrejTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín10:5510:55..
8792▲521 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors11:0411:04..
8896▲8213 Pongiluppi MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed11:1211:12..
8997▲8212 Menegale EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed11:1711:17..
9088▼2215 Calzoni WalterGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed11:2811:28..
9193▲2203 Buijk BartGlobal Cycling Team 27Global Cycling Team11:3711:37..
9291▼193 Rugovac DenisAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha12:2512:25..
93100▲7183 Kramarcik PavolTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín13:1313:13..
9485▼9206 De Haan SvenGlobal Cycling Team 21Global Cycling Team21:1221:12..
9595-184 Gavenda MiroslavTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 23TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín21:5421:54..
9694▼272 Green SimeonEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 40EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team23:4523:45..
97101▲4204 Nobel RickGlobal Cycling Team 25Global Cycling Team24:0924:09..
9898-201 de Cock JulesGlobal Cycling Team 23Global Cycling Team24:2724:27..
9999-185 Gavenda MartinTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín24:5524:55..
100102▲2205 Lange Wessel Global Cycling Team 20Global Cycling Team26:4126:41..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:10131 Řepa VojtěchTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team6:19:316:19:31
22-7+0:2631 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team0:160:16
33-13+0:31133 Honsa FrantišekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team0:210:21
44-14+0:32134 Bouček JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team0:220:22
55-15+0:32105 Juntunen Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:22
66-16+0:37175 Deelstra HuubSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers0:270:27
77-17+0:3923 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors0:290:29
88-18+0:4634 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:360:36
99-19+0:48111 Goldstein EdoIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy0:380:38
1010-21+0:52106 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 22Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:420:42
1111-22+0:58231 Kus AdamTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:480:48
1212-24+1:0222 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors0:520:52
1313-26+1:1084 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:001:00
1414-30+1:22171 Gademan SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers1:121:12
1515-31+1:22232 Bieniek DamianTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,1:12
1619▲333+1:2511 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R1:151:15
1716▼135+1:2732 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team1:171:17
1817▼137+1:29252 Miazga JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno 20Luks Trójka Piaseczno1:191:19
1918▼138+1:3535 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team1:251:25
2020-41+2:05162 Kostanski MateuszPoland 21Poland1:551:55
2121-42+2:30101 Pajur MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com2:202:20
2222-43+2:34112 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy2:242:24
2323-44+2:40116 Plamondon RobinIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy2:302:30
2424-45+3:0715 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R2:572:57
2525-46+3:08161 Bystrzycki WojciechPoland 21Poland2:582:58
2626-47+3:1524 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors3:053:05
2727-48+3:16211 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed3:063:06
2828-49+3:1614 Szostka PawelWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,3:06
2929-51+3:28104 Mirzojev ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com3:183:18
3030-52+3:4655 Urianstad MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:363:36
3131-53+3:50103 Rubenis PaulsTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com3:403:40
3232-54+3:5353 Kulset SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:433:43
3333-55+3:57135 Ťoupalík JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team3:473:47
3434-56+5:07102 Ärm RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com4:574:57
3535-58+5:19216 Sosa FrankGallina Colosio Eurofeed 22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed5:095:09
3636-62+5:41166 Małkowski ArturPoland 21Poland5:315:31
3737-63+5:54173 Steman JipSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers5:445:44
3838-64+6:0933 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team5:595:59
3939-65+6:12234 Pylypchuk VitaliiTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów6:026:02
4040-68+6:20136 Foltan AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team6:106:10
4141-71+6:21253 Fijak JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno 19Luks Trójka Piaseczno6:116:11
4242-72+6:2556 Skaarseth IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:156:15
4343-74+6:26174 Ten Boske KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers6:166:16
4444-75+6:28132 Klabouch PetrTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team6:186:18
4545-77+6:32214 Innocenti SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed6:226:22
4646-78+6:34254 Rajtak MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno 20Luks Trójka Piaseczno6:246:24
4747-81+7:28164 Domin KrzysztofPoland 20Poland7:187:18
4849▲184+10:30233 Mierzynski PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów10:2010:20
4952▲386+10:55186 Liska AndrejTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín10:4510:45
5053▲387+11:0421 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors10:5410:54
5154▲388+11:12213 Pongiluppi MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed11:0211:02
5255▲389+11:17212 Menegale EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed11:0711:07
5351▼290+11:28215 Calzoni WalterGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed11:1811:18
5457▲393+13:13183 Kramarcik PavolTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín13:0313:03
5548▼794+21:12206 De Haan SvenGlobal Cycling Team 21Global Cycling Team21:0221:02
5656-99+24:55185 Gavenda MartinTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín24:4524:45
5758▲1100+26:41205 Lange Wessel Global Cycling Team 20Global Cycling Team26:3126:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-54 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9+9
21▼165 Rutkiewicz MarekMazowsze Serce Polski 39Mazowsze Serce Polski6-
3-11 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R5+5
4-66 Żuber AdamMazowsze Serce Polski 40Mazowsze Serce Polski4+4
52▼336 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team3-
63▼312 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 34Wibatech Merx 7R3-
74▼35 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team2-
85▼355 Urianstad MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2-
96▼31 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team1-
107▼3113 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Voster ATS Team  18:58:44 18:58:44
22- CCC Development Team 0:220:22
33- Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 0:320:32
44- Israel Cycling Academy 1:211:21
55- Wibatech Merx 7R 1:461:46
66- Mazowsze Serce Polski 2:072:07
77- Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 2:352:35
88- Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 3:073:07
99- Vino - Astana Motors 4:014:01
1010- Ljubljana Gusto Santic 4:484:48
1111- Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5:485:48
1212- Luks Trójka Piaseczno 7:307:30
1313- TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7:457:45
1414- Poland 10:1310:13
1515- AC Sparta Praha 14:0314:03
1616- Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 14:2414:24
1718▲1 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 21:3221:32
1817▼1 EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 29:4629:46
1919- Global Cycling Team 33:0333:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 19th September 2020
Avg. speed winner: 41.49 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: NiepołomiceNowy Targ

Race profile



Websites:
tourofmalopolska.eu/en/home/

Race ranking position
126th
30 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.