2019
2021
«
»
2020»58th

Tour of Malopolska

(2.2)
2020»Stage 2»NiepołomiceNowy Targ(142k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
140+2:0154 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team753:25:22
233+1:2511 BUDZINSKI MarcinWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R32,,
0:00
328+1:1366 ŻUBER AdamMazowsze Serce Polski40Mazowsze Serce Polski11,,
0:00
41+0:0036 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławCCC Development Team23CCC Development Team0:04
0:04
553+3:50103 RUBENIS PaulsTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:04
615+0:32105 JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:04
742+2:30101 PAJUR MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:04
812+0:2912 PATERSKI MaciejWibatech Merx 7R34Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:04
943+2:34112 BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:04
1070+6:214 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team32Voster ATS Team,,
0:04
1127+1:1281 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:04
1256+5:07102 ÄRM RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:04
1364+6:0933 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team22CCC Development Team,,
0:04
142+0:015 BROŻYNA PiotrVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team,,
0:04
159+0:2663 PIASKOWY EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:04
1630+1:22171 GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:04
1755+3:57135 ŤOUPALÍK JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:04
1829+1:19176 JOHANNINK JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:04
1967+6:1462 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski24Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:04
2073+6:2695 FIALA PetrAC Sparta Praha25AC Sparta Praha,,
0:04
2139+1:3691 STÖHR JánAC Sparta Praha29AC Sparta Praha,,
0:04
2219+0:48111 GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:04
2372+6:2556 SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:04
2468+6:20136 FOLTAN AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:04
2541+2:05162 KOSTANSKI MateuszPoland21Poland,,
0:04
2674+6:26174 TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:04
2714+0:32134 BOUČEK JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:04
287+0:2631 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team,,
0:04
293+0:091 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team,,
0:04
3013+0:31133 HONSA FrantišekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:04
3162+5:41166 MAŁKOWSKI ArturPoland21Poland,,
0:04
3221+0:52106 PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com22Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:04
3389+11:17212 MENEGALE EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:04
3426+1:1084 POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:04
354+0:10131 ŘEPA VojtěchTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:04
368+0:262 CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team34Voster ATS Team,,
0:04
3734+1:2676 DEGUEURCE JoffreyEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team23EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,
0:04
3811+0:2851 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:04
3936+1:28256 GRUBER PavelLuks Trójka Piaseczno24Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:04
406+0:246 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
0:04
4110+0:27113 PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:04
4265+6:12234 PYLYPCHUK VitaliiTC Chrobry Scott Głogów19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:04
4384+10:30233 MIERZYNSKI PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:04
4438+1:3535 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team,,
0:04
4520+0:51115 OVETT FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:04
4625+1:0765 RUTKIEWICZ MarekMazowsze Serce Polski39Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:04
4749+3:1614 SZOSTKA PawelWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:04
4818+0:4634 PEKALA PiotrCCC Development Team22CCC Development Team,,
0:04
4948+3:16211 SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:04
5022+0:58231 KUS AdamTC Chrobry Scott Głogów21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:04
5145+3:0715 BUDZINSKI TomaszWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:04
5232+1:2564 PODLASKI MichałMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:04
5323+0:59202 QUAEDVLIEG LarsGlobal Cycling Team25Global Cycling Team,,
0:04
5424+1:0222 PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:04
555+0:1813 BUDYAK AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R24Wibatech Merx 7R,,
0:04
5635+1:2732 GORAK DominikCCC Development Team18CCC Development Team,,
0:04
5785+10:5226 NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors28Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:04
5837+1:29252 MIAZGA JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:04
5966+6:13172 WALLINGA OlavSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:04
6017+0:3923 BRUSSENSKIY GlebVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:04
6151+3:28104 MIRZOJEV ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:04
6252+3:4655 URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:04
6369+6:2125 SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors24Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:04
6454+3:5353 KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:04
6577+6:32214 INNOCENTI SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:04
6631+1:22232 BIENIEK DamianTC Chrobry Scott Głogów20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
0:04
6716+0:37175 DEELSTRA HuubSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:04
6879+6:3892 KALOJÍROS TomášAC Sparta Praha26AC Sparta Praha,,
0:04
6960+5:39181 STÖHR PavelTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín29TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín,,
0:04
7078+6:34254 RAJTAK MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:04
7171+6:21253 FIJAK JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno19Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
0:04
7276+6:29153 IVANOV BorislavBulgaria31Bulgaria,,
0:04
7375+6:28132 KLABOUCH PetrTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,
0:04
7446+3:08161 BYSTRZYCKI WojciechPoland21Poland,,
0:04
7547+3:1524 SHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:04
7686+10:55186 LISKA AndrejTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín,,
0:04
7761+5:4073 PEYROTON-DARTET ThomasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team35EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,
0:04
7863+5:54173 STEMAN JipSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:04
7993+13:13183 KRAMARCIK PavolTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín,,
0:04
8044+2:40116 PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:04
8158+5:19216 SOSA FrankGallina Colosio Eurofeed22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:04
8287+11:0421 SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:04
8391+11:37203 BUIJK BartGlobal Cycling Team27Global Cycling Team0:37
0:37
8459+5:39182 LAJCHA JurajTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín26TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín0:04
0:04
8581+7:28164 DOMIN KrzysztofPoland20Poland0:37
0:37
8650+3:1982 GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic24Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:42
0:42
8780+6:4483 KOROŠEC RokLjubljana Gusto Santic26Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:42
8890+11:28215 CALZONI WalterGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:42
8957+5:0752 KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:16
1:16
9092+12:2593 RUGOVAC DenisAC Sparta Praha27AC Sparta Praha1:27
1:27
9182+7:4085 ŽUMER MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:27
9283+8:313 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team2:01
2:01
9388+11:12213 PONGILUPPI MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed0:04
0:04
9494+21:12206 DE HAAN SvenGlobal Cycling Team21Global Cycling Team10:48
10:48
9595+21:54184 GAVENDA MiroslavTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín23TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín,,
10:48
9697+24:09204 NOBEL RickGlobal Cycling Team25Global Cycling Team,,
10:48
97100+26:41205 LANGE WesselGlobal Cycling Team20Global Cycling Team12:45
12:45
9896+23:4572 GREEN SimeonEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team40EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,
12:45
9998+24:27201 DE COCK JulesGlobal Cycling Team23Global Cycling Team,,
12:45
10099+24:55185 GAVENDA MartinTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín,,
12:45
DNF152 LUMPAROV GeorgiBulgaria23Bulgaria-
DNS71 FITZWATER MatiasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team22EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team-
DNS114 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy30Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-36 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławCCC Development Team23CCC Development Team16:19:21..
22-5 BROŻYNA PiotrVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team0:01
0:01
..
33-1 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team0:09
0:09
..
44-131 ŘEPA VojtěchTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team0:10
0:10
..
55-13 BUDYAK AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R24Wibatech Merx 7R0:18
0:18
..
66-6 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team0:24
0:24
..
77-31 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team0:26
0:26
..
88-2 CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team34Voster ATS Team,,
0:26
..
99-63 PIASKOWY EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:26
..
1010-113 PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy0:27
0:27
..
1111-51 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:28
0:28
..
1212-12 PATERSKI MaciejWibatech Merx 7R34Wibatech Merx 7R0:29
0:29
..
1313-133 HONSA FrantišekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team0:31
0:31
..
1414-134 BOUČEK JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team0:32
0:32
..
1515-105 JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:32
..
1616-175 DEELSTRA HuubSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers0:37
0:37
..
1717-23 BRUSSENSKIY GlebVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors0:39
0:39
..
1818-34 PEKALA PiotrCCC Development Team22CCC Development Team0:46
0:46
..
1919-111 GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy0:48
0:48
..
2020-115 OVETT FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy0:51
0:51
..
2121-106 PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com22Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:52
0:52
..
2222-231 KUS AdamTC Chrobry Scott Głogów21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:58
0:58
..
2323-202 QUAEDVLIEG LarsGlobal Cycling Team25Global Cycling Team0:59
0:59
..
2424-22 PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors1:02
1:02
..
2525-65 RUTKIEWICZ MarekMazowsze Serce Polski39Mazowsze Serce Polski1:07
1:07
..
2626-84 POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic21Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:10
1:10
..
2727-81 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:12
1:12
..
2833▲566 ŻUBER AdamMazowsze Serce Polski40Mazowsze Serce Polski1:13
1:13
..
2928▼1176 JOHANNINK JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers1:19
1:19
..
3029▼1171 GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers1:22
1:22
..
3130▼1232 BIENIEK DamianTC Chrobry Scott Głogów20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
1:22
..
3231▼164 PODLASKI MichałMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski1:25
1:25
..
3339▲611 BUDZINSKI MarcinWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R,,
1:25
..
3432▼276 DEGUEURCE JoffreyEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team23EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team1:26
1:26
..
3534▼132 GORAK DominikCCC Development Team18CCC Development Team1:27
1:27
..
3635▼1256 GRUBER PavelLuks Trójka Piaseczno24Luks Trójka Piaseczno1:28
1:28
..
3736▼1252 MIAZGA JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno20Luks Trójka Piaseczno1:29
1:29
..
3837▼135 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team1:35
1:35
..
3938▼191 STÖHR JánAC Sparta Praha29AC Sparta Praha1:36
1:36
..
4041▲154 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:01
2:01
..
4140▼1162 KOSTANSKI MateuszPoland21Poland2:05
2:05
..
4242-101 PAJUR MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com2:30
2:30
..
4343-112 BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy2:34
2:34
..
4444-116 PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy2:40
2:40
..
4546▲115 BUDZINSKI TomaszWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R3:07
3:07
..
4647▲1161 BYSTRZYCKI WojciechPoland21Poland3:08
3:08
..
4748▲124 SHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors3:15
3:15
..
4849▲1211 SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed3:16
3:16
..
4950▲114 SZOSTKA PawelWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R,,
3:16
..
5045▼582 GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic24Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:19
3:19
..
5151-104 MIRZOJEV ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com3:28
3:28
..
5252-55 URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:46
3:46
..
5353-103 RUBENIS PaulsTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com3:50
3:50
..
5454-53 KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:53
3:53
..
5556▲1135 ŤOUPALÍK JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team3:57
3:57
..
5657▲1102 ÄRM RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com5:07
5:07
..
5755▼252 KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
5:07
..
5858-216 SOSA FrankGallina Colosio Eurofeed22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed5:19
5:19
..
5959-182 LAJCHA JurajTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín26TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín5:39
5:39
..
6060-181 STÖHR PavelTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín29TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín,,
5:39
..
6161-73 PEYROTON-DARTET ThomasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team35EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team5:40
5:40
..
6262-166 MAŁKOWSKI ArturPoland21Poland5:41
5:41
..
6363-173 STEMAN JipSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers5:54
5:54
..
6465▲133 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team22CCC Development Team6:09
6:09
..
6566▲1234 PYLYPCHUK VitaliiTC Chrobry Scott Głogów19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów6:12
6:12
..
6667▲1172 WALLINGA OlavSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers23Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers6:13
6:13
..
6768▲162 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski24Mazowsze Serce Polski6:14
6:14
..
6870▲2136 FOLTAN AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team6:20
6:20
..
6971▲225 SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors24Vino - Astana Motors6:21
6:21
..
7072▲24 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team32Voster ATS Team,,
6:21
..
7173▲2253 FIJAK JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno19Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,
6:21
..
7274▲256 SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:25
6:25
..
7375▲295 FIALA PetrAC Sparta Praha25AC Sparta Praha6:26
6:26
..
7476▲2174 TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
6:26
..
7577▲2132 KLABOUCH PetrTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team6:28
6:28
..
7678▲2153 IVANOV BorislavBulgaria31Bulgaria6:29
6:29
..
7779▲2214 INNOCENTI SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed6:32
6:32
..
7880▲2254 RAJTAK MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno20Luks Trójka Piaseczno6:34
6:34
..
7982▲392 KALOJÍROS TomášAC Sparta Praha26AC Sparta Praha6:38
6:38
..
8064▼1683 KOROŠEC RokLjubljana Gusto Santic26Ljubljana Gusto Santic6:44
6:44
..
8183▲2164 DOMIN KrzysztofPoland20Poland7:28
7:28
..
8269▼1385 ŽUMER MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic22Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:40
7:40
..
8381▼23 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team8:31
8:31
..
8486▲2233 MIERZYNSKI PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów10:30
10:30
..
8589▲426 NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors28Vino - Astana Motors10:52
10:52
..
8690▲4186 LISKA AndrejTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín10:55
10:55
..
8792▲521 SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors11:04
11:04
..
8896▲8213 PONGILUPPI MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed11:12
11:12
..
8997▲8212 MENEGALE EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed11:17
11:17
..
9088▼2215 CALZONI WalterGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed11:28
11:28
..
9193▲2203 BUIJK BartGlobal Cycling Team27Global Cycling Team11:37
11:37
..
9291▼193 RUGOVAC DenisAC Sparta Praha27AC Sparta Praha12:25
12:25
..
93100▲7183 KRAMARCIK PavolTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín13:13
13:13
..
9485▼9206 DE HAAN SvenGlobal Cycling Team21Global Cycling Team21:12
21:12
..
9595-184 GAVENDA MiroslavTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín23TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín21:54
21:54
..
9694▼272 GREEN SimeonEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team40EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team23:45
23:45
..
97101▲4204 NOBEL RickGlobal Cycling Team25Global Cycling Team24:09
24:09
..
9898-201 DE COCK JulesGlobal Cycling Team23Global Cycling Team24:27
24:27
..
9999-185 GAVENDA MartinTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín24:55
24:55
..
100102▲2205 LANGE WesselGlobal Cycling Team20Global Cycling Team26:41
26:41
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-131 ŘEPA VojtěchTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team6:19:31
22-31 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team0:16
0:16
33-133 HONSA FrantišekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team0:21
0:21
44-134 BOUČEK JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team0:22
0:22
55-105 JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com21Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,
0:22
66-175 DEELSTRA HuubSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers0:27
0:27
77-23 BRUSSENSKIY GlebVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors0:29
0:29
88-34 PEKALA PiotrCCC Development Team22CCC Development Team0:36
0:36
99-111 GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy0:38
0:38
1010-106 PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com22Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com0:42
0:42
1111-231 KUS AdamTC Chrobry Scott Głogów21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów0:48
0:48
1212-22 PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors0:52
0:52
1313-84 POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic21Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:00
1:00
1414-171 GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers1:12
1:12
1515-232 BIENIEK DamianTC Chrobry Scott Głogów20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,
1:12
1619▲311 BUDZINSKI MarcinWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R1:15
1:15
1716▼132 GORAK DominikCCC Development Team18CCC Development Team1:17
1:17
1817▼1252 MIAZGA JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno20Luks Trójka Piaseczno1:19
1:19
1918▼135 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team1:25
1:25
2020-162 KOSTANSKI MateuszPoland21Poland1:55
1:55
2121-101 PAJUR MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com2:20
2:20
2222-112 BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy2:24
2:24
2323-116 PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy2:30
2:30
2424-15 BUDZINSKI TomaszWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R2:57
2:57
2525-161 BYSTRZYCKI WojciechPoland21Poland2:58
2:58
2626-24 SHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors3:05
3:05
2727-211 SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed3:06
3:06
2828-14 SZOSTKA PawelWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R,,
3:06
2929-104 MIRZOJEV ArtjomTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com3:18
3:18
3030-55 URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:36
3:36
3131-103 RUBENIS PaulsTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com3:40
3:40
3232-53 KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:43
3:43
3333-135 ŤOUPALÍK JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team3:47
3:47
3434-102 ÄRM RaitTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com20Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com4:57
4:57
3535-216 SOSA FrankGallina Colosio Eurofeed22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed5:09
5:09
3636-166 MAŁKOWSKI ArturPoland21Poland5:31
5:31
3737-173 STEMAN JipSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers5:44
5:44
3838-33 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team22CCC Development Team5:59
5:59
3939-234 PYLYPCHUK VitaliiTC Chrobry Scott Głogów19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów6:02
6:02
4040-136 FOLTAN AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team6:10
6:10
4141-253 FIJAK JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno19Luks Trójka Piaseczno6:11
6:11
4242-56 SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:15
6:15
4343-174 TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers6:16
6:16
4444-132 KLABOUCH PetrTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team6:18
6:18
4545-214 INNOCENTI SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed6:22
6:22
4646-254 RAJTAK MateuszLuks Trójka Piaseczno20Luks Trójka Piaseczno6:24
6:24
4747-164 DOMIN KrzysztofPoland20Poland7:18
7:18
4849▲1233 MIERZYNSKI PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów10:20
10:20
4952▲3186 LISKA AndrejTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín10:45
10:45
5053▲321 SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors10:54
10:54
5154▲3213 PONGILUPPI MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed11:02
11:02
5255▲3212 MENEGALE EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed11:07
11:07
5351▼2215 CALZONI WalterGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed11:18
11:18
5457▲3183 KRAMARCIK PavolTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín13:03
13:03
5548▼7206 DE HAAN SvenGlobal Cycling Team21Global Cycling Team21:02
21:02
5656-185 GAVENDA MartinTJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín19TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín24:45
24:45
5758▲1205 LANGE WesselGlobal Cycling Team20Global Cycling Team26:31
26:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1▼154 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9+9
21▼165 RUTKIEWICZ MarekMazowsze Serce Polski39Mazowsze Serce Polski6-
3▼311 BUDZINSKI MarcinWibatech Merx 7R22Wibatech Merx 7R5+5
4▼466 ŻUBER AdamMazowsze Serce Polski40Mazowsze Serce Polski4+4
52▼336 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławCCC Development Team23CCC Development Team3-
63▼312 PATERSKI MaciejWibatech Merx 7R34Wibatech Merx 7R3-
74▼35 BROŻYNA PiotrVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team2-
85▼355 URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2-
96▼31 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team1-
107▼3113 PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Voster ATS TeamCT 18:58:44
22- CCC Development TeamCT0:22
0:22
33- Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling TeamCT0:32
0:32
44- Israel Cycling AcademyCT1:21
1:21
55- Wibatech Merx 7RCT1:46
1:46
66- Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT2:07
2:07
77- Sensa - Kanjers voor KanjersCLUB2:35
2:35
88- Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.comCT3:07
3:07
99- Vino - Astana MotorsCT4:01
4:01
1010- Ljubljana Gusto SanticCT4:48
4:48
1111- Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT5:48
5:48
1212- Luks Trójka PiasecznoCLUB7:30
7:30
1313- TC Chrobry Scott Głogów7:45
7:45
1414- PolandNAT10:13
10:13
1515- AC Sparta PrahaCT14:03
14:03
1616- Gallina Colosio EurofeedCLUB14:24
14:24
1718▲1 TJ Slávia ŠG TrenčínCLUB21:32
21:32
1817▼1 EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling TeamCT29:46
29:46
1919- Global Cycling TeamCLUB33:03
33:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    19 September 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.49 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    142 km
  • Race ranking:
    129

Race profile

Sites