The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | +0:59 | 13 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | 7 | 5 | 3:22:22 | ||
2 | 46 | +2:02 | 44 | Classic | BALLERSTEDT Maurice Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 49 | +2:15 | 53 | Sprint | JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 22 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 139 | +17:15 | 286 | Sprint | PROĆ Bartłomiej Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 21 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 91 | +5:38 | 101 | Sprint | ANSONS Kristers Ampler Development Team | 21 | Ampler Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 129 | +13:07 | 14 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 33 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 101 | +7:36 | 143 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Kasper | 37 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 54 | +2:31 | 194 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine | 33 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 37 | +1:30 | 252 | Sprint | BLOEM Joren Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 127 | +13:02 | 22 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 10 | +0:38 | 81 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał Global 6 Cycling | 25 | Global 6 Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 2 | +0:16 | 11 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 121 | +12:22 | 96 | Sprint | BABOR Daniel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 21 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 89 | +5:35 | 272 | Sprint | HENNEQUIN Paul Sprinter Nice Métropole | 18 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 22 | +1:02 | 103 | Sprint | JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Ampler Development Team | 22 | Ampler Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 84 | +4:39 | 72 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 108 | +10:06 | 106 | Sprint | RUBENIS Pauls Ampler Development Team | 19 | Ampler Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 44 | +1:51 | 213 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 25 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 5 | +0:30 | 23 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 13 | +0:42 | 45 | TT | VAN DIJKE Tim Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 21 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 40 | +1:36 | 65 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 81 | +4:30 | 251 | Sprint | JOHANNINK Jelle Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 24 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 130 | +13:10 | 232 | Sprint | STRAVERS Jarri Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 1 | +0:00 | 141 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 14 | +0:42 | 42 | TT | VAN BELLE Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 93 | +5:47 | 254 | TT | GADEMAN Sam Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 69 | +3:20 | 235 | Sprint | SCHUURMANS Luuk Global Cycling Team | 26 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 60 | +3:01 | 62 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 105 | +9:25 | 135 | Sprint | LÍŠKA Andrej Cycling Academy Trenčín | 20 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 43 | +1:49 | 41 | Sprint | VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 16 | +0:45 | 52 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 8 | +0:33 | 43 | Climber | STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 9 | +0:36 | 46 | Climber | GELEIJN Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 38 | +1:32 | 191 | GC | BILYI Maksym Ukraine | 20 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 15 | +0:44 | 63 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 50 | +2:16 | 5 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Topforex - ATT Investments | 22 | Topforex - ATT Investments | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 110 | +10:30 | 165 | TT | ILCHEV Lyubomir Bulgaria | 19 | Bulgaria | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
38 | 75 | +3:50 | 82 | Sprint | O'DONNELL Bailey Global 6 Cycling | 20 | Global 6 Cycling | ,, 0:06 | ||||
39 | 117 | +11:38 | 223 | Sprint | FRĄTCZAK Radosław Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 18 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | ,, 0:06 | ||||
40 | 55 | +2:31 | 112 | Sprint | NIELSEN Sebastian Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 20 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | ,, 0:06 | ||||
41 | 33 | +1:19 | 92 | TT | ŘEHA Filip TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:06 | ||||
42 | 23 | +1:02 | 12 | GC | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
43 | 138 | +14:40 | 26 | Sprint | SKAARSETH Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
44 | 100 | +7:21 | 161 | GC | ALEKSANDROV Yasen Bulgaria | 22 | Bulgaria | ,, 0:06 | ||||
45 | 58 | +2:50 | 221 | Sprint | KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 22 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | ,, 0:06 | ||||
46 | 109 | +10:22 | 224 | TT | TRZĘSOWSKI Konrad Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 18 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | ,, 0:06 | ||||
47 | 83 | +4:39 | 56 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:06 | ||||
48 | 113 | +11:00 | 284 | Sprint | WAWRZYNIAK Karol Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 21 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | ,, 0:06 | ||||
49 | 116 | +11:24 | 253 | Classic | SCHULTEN Chiel Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:06 | ||||
50 | 125 | +12:49 | 61 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:06 | ||||
51 | 39 | +1:34 | 91 | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 25 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:06 | ||||
52 | 88 | +5:32 | 244 | Sprint | MIERZÝNSKI Piotr TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 21 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | ,, 0:06 | ||||
53 | 63 | +3:12 | 172 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Turkey | 25 | Turkey | ,, 0:06 | ||||
54 | 29 | +1:14 | 105 | TT | PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki Ampler Development Team | 22 | Ampler Development Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
55 | 47 | +2:11 | 186 | TT | WOLF Justin Germany | 28 | Germany | ,, 0:06 | ||||
56 | 12 | +0:42 | 144 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:06 | ||||
57 | 7 | +0:32 | 146 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 23 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:06 | ||||
58 | 45 | +1:53 | 175 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Turkey | 22 | Turkey | ,, 0:06 | ||||
59 | 53 | +2:29 | 234 | Sprint | VERHOEFF Stefan Global Cycling Team | 22 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
60 | 132 | +13:23 | 184 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Germany | 26 | Germany | ,, 0:06 | ||||
61 | 136 | +13:51 | 104 | TT | KARPENKO Gleb Ampler Development Team | 19 | Ampler Development Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
62 | 78 | +4:06 | 214 | Sprint | GÖNCZY Gergő Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 24 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
63 | 24 | +1:03 | 281 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 33 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | ,, 0:06 | ||||
64 | 71 | +3:35 | 222 | TT | MUSIALIK Jakub Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 19 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | ,, 0:06 | ||||
65 | 68 | +3:19 | 156 | Sprint | JOBBER James Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
66 | 70 | +3:32 | 136 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Cycling Academy Trenčín | 26 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:06 | ||||
67 | 98 | +6:10 | 93 | GC | HOLEC Richard TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 22 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:06 | ||||
68 | 80 | +4:16 | 211 | Sprint | SOLYMOSI Marton Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 31 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
69 | 123 | +12:40 | 171 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Turkey | 28 | Turkey | ,, 0:06 | ||||
70 | 4 | +0:27 | 32 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:06 | ||||
71 | 103 | +7:41 | 31 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:06 | ||||
72 | 104 | +9:17 | 275 | Climber | BONNEFOIX Edouard Sprinter Nice Métropole | 22 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | ,, 0:06 | ||||
73 | 3 | +0:17 | 36 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:06 | ||||
74 | 35 | +1:27 | 174 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Turkey | 32 | Turkey | ,, 0:06 | ||||
75 | 6 | +0:32 | 233 | Climber | QUAEDVLIEG Lars Global Cycling Team | 26 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
76 | 32 | +1:18 | 25 | Classic | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
77 | 65 | +3:17 | 176 | Sprint | ABAY Burak Turkey | 25 | Turkey | ,, 0:06 | ||||
78 | 76 | +4:00 | 132 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján Cycling Academy Trenčín | 30 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:06 | ||||
79 | 25 | +1:06 | 282 | Climber | SOWINSKI Artur Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 24 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | ,, 0:06 | ||||
80 | 73 | +3:38 | 243 | TT | GIERACKI Patryk TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 22 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | ,, 0:06 | ||||
81 | 119 | +11:50 | 245 | TT | ZAREBSKI Marcin TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | ,, 0:06 | ||||
82 | 41 | +1:43 | 215 | Sprint | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 23 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
83 | 19 | +0:59 | 3 | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | ,, 0:06 | ||||
84 | 62 | +3:10 | 66 | TT | KONCZER Michael Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:06 | ||||
85 | 17 | +0:48 | 193 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | ,, 0:06 | ||||
86 | 95 | +5:52 | 4 | Sprint | KLABOUCH Petr Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | ,, 0:06 | ||||
87 | 144 | +20:08 | 265 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Adrian LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 20 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | ,, 0:06 | ||||
88 | 26 | +1:09 | 35 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:06 | ||||
89 | 114 | +11:13 | 152 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
90 | 133 | +13:29 | 24 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
91 | 87 | +5:21 | 276 | Sprint | LEBEAU Mathis Sprinter Nice Métropole | 22 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | ,, 0:06 | ||||
92 | 36 | +1:29 | 271 | GC | DELACROIX Tristan Sprinter Nice Métropole | 26 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | ,, 0:06 | ||||
93 | 107 | +9:47 | 21 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
94 | 48 | +2:14 | 54 | GC | SCHANDORFF IWERSEN Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 18 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:06 | ||||
95 | 140 | +17:18 | 295 | Sprint | HELLMANN Julian Embrace The World | 30 | Embrace The World | ,, 0:06 | ||||
96 | 31 | +1:18 | 6 | Climber | HONSA František Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | ,, 0:06 | ||||
97 | 42 | +1:48 | 73 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 28 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:06 | ||||
98 | 106 | +9:27 | 196 | Sprint | KHOTULOV Denys Ukraine | 19 | Ukraine | ,, 0:06 | ||||
99 | 11 | +0:42 | 83 | GC | JONES Ollie Global 6 Cycling | 25 | Global 6 Cycling | ,, 0:06 | ||||
100 | 57 | +2:42 | 294 | Sprint | PESCHGES Marcel Embrace The World | 24 | Embrace The World | ,, 0:06 | ||||
101 | 142 | +18:29 | 242 | Sprint | MAŁACHOWSKI Jakub TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | ,, 0:06 | ||||
102 | 18 | +0:51 | 51 | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:06 | ||||
103 | 112 | +10:51 | 241 | Climber | OLSZAR Antoni TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 19 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | ,, 0:06 | ||||
104 | 34 | +1:27 | 71 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:06 | ||||
105 | 118 | +11:40 | 236 | Sprint | DUIJVESTEIJN Roy Global Cycling Team | 19 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
106 | 97 | +6:08 | 181 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Germany | 30 | Germany | ,, 0:06 | ||||
107 | 30 | +1:14 | 283 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 22 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | ,, 0:06 | ||||
108 | 21 | +1:00 | 1 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel Topforex - ATT Investments | 19 | Topforex - ATT Investments | ,, 0:06 | ||||
109 | 61 | +3:06 | 273 | GC | GOUBERT Jean Sprinter Nice Métropole | 26 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | ,, 0:06 | ||||
110 | 28 | +1:14 | 2 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | ,, 0:06 | ||||
111 | 64 | +3:17 | 293 | Sprint | HOMRIGHAUSEN Heiko Embrace The World | 24 | Embrace The World | ,, 0:06 | ||||
112 | 56 | +2:40 | 292 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Embrace The World | 29 | Embrace The World | ,, 0:06 | ||||
113 | 86 | +5:20 | 134 | GC | OROS Samuel Cycling Academy Trenčín | 23 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:06 | ||||
114 | 51 | +2:20 | 256 | Classic | TEN BOSKE Kars Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:06 | ||||
115 | 77 | +4:03 | 84 | Sprint | PITHIE Campbell Global 6 Cycling | 21 | Global 6 Cycling | ,, 0:06 | ||||
116 | 85 | +5:18 | 64 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:06 | ||||
117 | 74 | +3:46 | 192 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 34 | Ukraine | ,, 0:06 | ||||
118 | 66 | +3:18 | 296 | TT | HELBIG Benedikt Embrace The World | 26 | Embrace The World | ,, 0:06 | ||||
119 | 102 | +7:39 | 95 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 30 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:06 | ||||
120 | 52 | +2:26 | 33 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:06 | ||||
121 | 115 | +11:19 | 173 | Sprint | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Turkey | 20 | Turkey | ,, 0:06 | ||||
122 | 143 | +19:01 | 255 | Sprint | HEZEMAN Rick Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 19 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:06 | ||||
123 | 67 | +3:18 | 216 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 30 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
124 | 99 | +6:40 | 55 | TT | MENGEL Nikolaj BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 19 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:06 | ||||
125 | 120 | +11:59 | 263 | TT | FIJAK Jan LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 20 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
126 | 122 | +12:31 | 86 | TT | HANSEN Dan Erik Global 6 Cycling | 32 | Global 6 Cycling | ,, 0:27 | ||||
127 | 111 | +10:46 | 154 | TT | ALAJMI Abdulhadi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
128 | 137 | +14:14 | 185 | TT | MATHIS Marco Germany | 27 | Germany | ,, 0:27 | ||||
129 | 124 | +12:47 | 133 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Cycling Academy Trenčín | 27 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:27 | ||||
130 | 96 | +5:53 | 131 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel Cycling Academy Trenčín | 30 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:27 | ||||
131 | 72 | +3:35 | 15 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
132 | 59 | +2:55 | 145 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:27 | ||||
133 | 82 | +4:37 | 142 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Kasper | 27 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:27 | ||||
134 | 135 | +13:46 | 291 | GC | KOEP Thomas Embrace The World | 30 | Embrace The World | ,, 0:27 | ||||
135 | 128 | +13:03 | 264 | GC | RAJTAK Mateusz LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 20 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | ,, 0:27 | ||||
136 | 126 | +12:54 | 115 | GC | DALNER Julius Nowak Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 18 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | ,, 0:27 | ||||
137 | 79 | +4:12 | 113 | Sprint | LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 23 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | ,, 0:27 | ||||
138 | 131 | +13:10 | 212 | Sprint | KISS Gergely Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 40 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
139 | 92 | +5:39 | 274 | Sprint | HIRSINGER Paul Sprinter Nice Métropole | 20 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | ,, 0:27 | ||||
140 | 94 | +5:47 | 16 | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian Voster ATS Team | 21 | Voster ATS Team | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
141 | 145 | +20:43 | 94 | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 21 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
142 | 134 | +13:42 | 155 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
143 | 90 | +5:38 | 151 | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | ||||
144 | 27 | +1:12 | 85 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Global 6 Cycling | 27 | Global 6 Cycling | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
145 | 141 | +17:30 | 164 | Sprint | PETROV Yordan Bulgaria | 18 | Bulgaria | 2:52 2:52 | ||||
146 | 146 | +21:56 | 285 | Sprint | DOMIN Krzysztof Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 20 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 14:40 14:40 | ||||
DNF | 182 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Germany | 26 | Germany | - | ||||||
DNF | 225 | TT | LAMASZEWSKI Jan Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 21 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | - | ||||||
DNF | 262 | TT | SZARY Jan LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 20 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | - | ||||||
DNF | 261 | TT | MANOWSKI Mateusz LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 22 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | - | ||||||
DNF | 153 | TT | ALALI Saied Jafer Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 183 | Sprint | GROß Felix Germany | 22 | Germany | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 141 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 1 | 6:41:18 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 11 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 36 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 32 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 23 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 233 | Climber | QUAEDVLIEG Lars Global Cycling Team | 26 | Global Cycling Team | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 146 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 23 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 43 | Climber | STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 46 | Climber | GELEIJN Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 81 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał Global 6 Cycling | 25 | Global 6 Cycling | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 83 | GC | JONES Ollie Global 6 Cycling | 25 | Global 6 Cycling | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 144 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 45 | TT | VAN DIJKE Tim Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 21 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 42 | TT | VAN BELLE Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 63 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 52 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 193 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 51 | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 3 | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
20 | 29 | ▲9 | 13 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 1 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel Topforex - ATT Investments | 19 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 103 | Sprint | JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Ampler Development Team | 22 | Ampler Development Team | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 12 | GC | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 281 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 33 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 282 | Climber | SOWINSKI Artur Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 24 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 35 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
27 | 32 | ▲5 | 85 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Global 6 Cycling | 27 | Global 6 Cycling | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 2 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 105 | TT | PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki Ampler Development Team | 22 | Ampler Development Team | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 283 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 22 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 6 | Climber | HONSA František Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 25 | Classic | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 92 | TT | ŘEHA Filip TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 71 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 174 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Turkey | 32 | Turkey | ,, 1:27 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 271 | GC | DELACROIX Tristan Sprinter Nice Métropole | 26 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 252 | Sprint | BLOEM Joren Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 191 | GC | BILYI Maksym Ukraine | 20 | Ukraine | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 91 | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 25 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 65 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 215 | Sprint | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 23 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 73 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 28 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 41 | Sprint | VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 213 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 25 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 175 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Turkey | 22 | Turkey | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 44 | Classic | BALLERSTEDT Maurice Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 186 | TT | WOLF Justin Germany | 28 | Germany | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 54 | GC | SCHANDORFF IWERSEN Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 18 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 53 | Sprint | JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 22 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 5 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Topforex - ATT Investments | 22 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
51 | 50 | ▼1 | 256 | Classic | TEN BOSKE Kars Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 33 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 234 | Sprint | VERHOEFF Stefan Global Cycling Team | 22 | Global Cycling Team | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 194 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine | 33 | Ukraine | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 112 | Sprint | NIELSEN Sebastian Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 20 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | ,, 2:31 | .. | |||
56 | 49 | ▼7 | 292 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Embrace The World | 29 | Embrace The World | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 294 | Sprint | PESCHGES Marcel Embrace The World | 24 | Embrace The World | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 221 | Sprint | KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 22 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
59 | 56 | ▼3 | 145 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 62 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
61 | 60 | ▼1 | 273 | GC | GOUBERT Jean Sprinter Nice Métropole | 26 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 66 | TT | KONCZER Michael Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 172 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Turkey | 25 | Turkey | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 293 | Sprint | HOMRIGHAUSEN Heiko Embrace The World | 24 | Embrace The World | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | ABAY Burak Turkey | 25 | Turkey | ,, 3:17 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 296 | TT | HELBIG Benedikt Embrace The World | 26 | Embrace The World | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 216 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 30 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | ,, 3:18 | .. | |||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 156 | Sprint | JOBBER James Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 235 | Sprint | SCHUURMANS Luuk Global Cycling Team | 26 | Global Cycling Team | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 136 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Cycling Academy Trenčín | 26 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 222 | TT | MUSIALIK Jakub Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 19 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
72 | 64 | ▼8 | 15 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 3:35 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | 243 | TT | GIERACKI Patryk TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 22 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
74 | 74 | - | 192 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 34 | Ukraine | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||
75 | 75 | - | 82 | Sprint | O'DONNELL Bailey Global 6 Cycling | 20 | Global 6 Cycling | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 132 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján Cycling Academy Trenčín | 30 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 84 | Sprint | PITHIE Campbell Global 6 Cycling | 21 | Global 6 Cycling | 4:03 4:03 | .. | |||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 214 | Sprint | GÖNCZY Gergő Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 24 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |||
79 | 76 | ▼3 | 113 | Sprint | LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 23 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 211 | Sprint | SOLYMOSI Marton Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 31 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 251 | Sprint | JOHANNINK Jelle Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 24 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
82 | 80 | ▼2 | 142 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Kasper | 27 | Elkov - Kasper | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||
83 | 83 | - | 56 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | - | 72 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 4:39 | .. | |||
85 | 87 | ▲2 | 64 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | 134 | GC | OROS Samuel Cycling Academy Trenčín | 23 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | 276 | GC | LEBEAU Mathis Sprinter Nice Métropole | 22 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 244 | Sprint | MIERZÝNSKI Piotr TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 21 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |||
89 | 93 | ▲4 | 272 | Sprint | HENNEQUIN Paul Sprinter Nice Métropole | 18 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 5:35 5:35 | .. | |||
90 | 85 | ▼5 | 151 | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 5:38 5:38 | .. | |||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 101 | Sprint | ANSONS Kristers Ampler Development Team | 21 | Ampler Development Team | ,, 5:38 | .. | |||
92 | 86 | ▼6 | 274 | Sprint | HIRSINGER Paul Sprinter Nice Métropole | 20 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 5:39 5:39 | .. | |||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 254 | TT | GADEMAN Sam Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 5:47 5:47 | .. | |||
94 | 90 | ▼4 | 16 | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian Voster ATS Team | 21 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 5:47 | .. | |||
95 | 95 | - | 4 | Sprint | KLABOUCH Petr Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 5:52 5:52 | .. | |||
96 | 92 | ▼4 | 131 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel Cycling Academy Trenčín | 30 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
97 | 97 | - | 181 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Germany | 30 | Germany | 6:08 6:08 | .. | |||
98 | 98 | - | 93 | GC | HOLEC Richard TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 22 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 6:10 6:10 | .. | |||
99 | 99 | - | 55 | TT | MENGEL Nikolaj BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 19 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 6:40 6:40 | .. | |||
100 | 100 | - | 161 | GC | ALEKSANDROV Yasen Bulgaria | 22 | Bulgaria | 7:21 7:21 | .. | |||
101 | 104 | ▲3 | 143 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Kasper | 37 | Elkov - Kasper | 7:36 7:36 | .. | |||
102 | 102 | - | 95 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 30 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 7:39 7:39 | .. | |||
103 | 103 | - | 31 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | 275 | Climber | BONNEFOIX Edouard Sprinter Nice Métropole | 22 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 9:17 9:17 | .. | |||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | 135 | Sprint | LÍŠKA Andrej Cycling Academy Trenčín | 20 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 9:25 9:25 | .. | |||
106 | 106 | - | 196 | Sprint | KHOTULOV Denys Ukraine | 19 | Ukraine | 9:27 9:27 | .. | |||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 21 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 9:47 9:47 | .. | |||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | 106 | Sprint | RUBENIS Pauls Ampler Development Team | 19 | Ampler Development Team | 10:06 10:06 | .. | |||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | 224 | TT | TRZĘSOWSKI Konrad Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 18 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 10:22 10:22 | .. | |||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | 165 | TT | ILCHEV Lyubomir Bulgaria | 19 | Bulgaria | 10:30 10:30 | .. | |||
111 | 111 | - | 154 | TT | ALAJMI Abdulhadi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 10:46 10:46 | .. | |||
112 | 113 | ▲1 | 241 | Climber | OLSZAR Antoni TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 19 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 10:51 10:51 | .. | |||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 284 | Sprint | WAWRZYNIAK Karol Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 21 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 11:00 11:00 | .. | |||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | 152 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 11:13 11:13 | .. | |||
115 | 116 | ▲1 | 173 | Sprint | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Turkey | 20 | Turkey | 11:19 11:19 | .. | |||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | 253 | Classic | SCHULTEN Chiel Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 11:24 11:24 | .. | |||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | 223 | Sprint | FRĄTCZAK Radosław Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 18 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 11:38 11:38 | .. | |||
118 | 120 | ▲2 | 236 | Sprint | DUIJVESTEIJN Roy Global Cycling Team | 19 | Global Cycling Team | 11:40 11:40 | .. | |||
119 | 121 | ▲2 | 245 | TT | ZAREBSKI Marcin TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 11:50 11:50 | .. | |||
120 | 119 | ▼1 | 263 | TT | FIJAK Jan LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 20 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 11:59 11:59 | .. | |||
121 | 124 | ▲3 | 96 | Sprint | BABOR Daniel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 21 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 12:22 12:22 | .. | |||
122 | 122 | - | 86 | Sprint | HANSEN Dan Erik Global 6 Cycling | 32 | Global 6 Cycling | 12:31 12:31 | .. | |||
123 | 126 | ▲3 | 171 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Turkey | 28 | Turkey | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |||
124 | 123 | ▼1 | 133 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Cycling Academy Trenčín | 27 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 12:47 12:47 | .. | |||
125 | 128 | ▲3 | 61 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 12:49 12:49 | .. | |||
126 | 125 | ▼1 | 115 | Sprint | DALNER Julius Nowak Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 18 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 12:54 12:54 | .. | |||
127 | 131 | ▲4 | 22 | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 13:02 13:02 | .. | |||
128 | 127 | ▼1 | 264 | Sprint | RAJTAK Mateusz LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 20 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 13:03 13:03 | .. | |||
129 | 132 | ▲3 | 14 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 33 | Voster ATS Team | 13:07 13:07 | .. | |||
130 | 133 | ▲3 | 232 | Sprint | STRAVERS Jarri Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | 13:10 13:10 | .. | |||
131 | 129 | ▼2 | 212 | Sprint | KISS Gergely Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 40 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | ,, 13:10 | .. | |||
132 | 134 | ▲2 | 184 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Germany | 26 | Germany | 13:23 13:23 | .. | |||
133 | 136 | ▲3 | 24 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 13:29 13:29 | .. | |||
134 | 130 | ▼4 | 155 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 13:42 13:42 | .. | |||
135 | 135 | - | 291 | GC | KOEP Thomas Embrace The World | 30 | Embrace The World | 13:46 13:46 | .. | |||
136 | 138 | ▲2 | 104 | TT | KARPENKO Gleb Ampler Development Team | 19 | Ampler Development Team | 13:51 13:51 | .. | |||
137 | 139 | ▲2 | 185 | TT | MATHIS Marco Germany | 27 | Germany | 14:14 14:14 | .. | |||
138 | 140 | ▲2 | 26 | Sprint | SKAARSETH Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 14:40 14:40 | .. | |||
139 | 144 | ▲5 | 286 | Sprint | PROĆ Bartłomiej Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 21 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 17:15 17:15 | .. | |||
140 | 143 | ▲3 | 295 | Sprint | HELLMANN Julian Embrace The World | 30 | Embrace The World | 17:18 17:18 | .. | |||
141 | 141 | - | 164 | Sprint | PETROV Yordan Bulgaria | 18 | Bulgaria | 17:30 17:30 | .. | |||
142 | 145 | ▲3 | 242 | Sprint | MAŁACHOWSKI Jakub TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 18:29 18:29 | .. | |||
143 | 148 | ▲5 | 255 | Sprint | HEZEMAN Rick Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 19 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 19:01 19:01 | .. | |||
144 | 150 | ▲6 | 265 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Adrian LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 20 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 20:08 20:08 | .. | |||
145 | 149 | ▲4 | 94 | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 21 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20:43 20:43 | .. | |||
146 | 101 | ▼45 | 285 | Sprint | DOMIN Krzysztof Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 20 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 21:56 21:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | KLABOUCH Petr Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 12 | - | |
2 | - | 33 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 9 | +9 | ||
3 | - | 83 | GC | JONES Ollie Global 6 Cycling | 25 | Global 6 Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 31 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 6 | - | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 216 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 30 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 141 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 3 | - | |
7 | - | 46 | Climber | GELEIJN Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 3 | +3 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 36 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 11 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 1 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 56 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 25 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint | Stare Rybie (55 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3 |
2 | JONES Ollie | Global 6 Cycling | 2 |
3 | GELEIJN Owen | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Ostra (82 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3 |
2 | JONES Ollie | Global 6 Cycling | 2 |
3 | GELEIJN Owen | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Przełęcz Snozka (121 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3 |
2 | JONES Ollie | Global 6 Cycling | 2 |
3 | GELEIJN Owen | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 43 | Climber | STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 6:41:51 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 46 | Climber | GELEIJN Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 45 | TT | VAN DIJKE Tim Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 21 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 42 | TT | VAN BELLE Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 3 | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 1 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel Topforex - ATT Investments | 19 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 103 | Sprint | JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Ampler Development Team | 22 | Ampler Development Team | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 2 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 6 | Climber | HONSA František Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 92 | TT | ŘEHA Filip TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 252 | Sprint | BLOEM Joren Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 191 | GC | BILYI Maksym Ukraine | 20 | Ukraine | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 41 | Sprint | VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 44 | Classic | BALLERSTEDT Maurice Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 54 | GC | SCHANDORFF IWERSEN Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 18 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 53 | Sprint | JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 22 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 5 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Topforex - ATT Investments | 22 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 256 | Classic | TEN BOSKE Kars Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 234 | Sprint | VERHOEFF Stefan Global Cycling Team | 22 | Global Cycling Team | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 112 | Sprint | NIELSEN Sebastian Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 20 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 221 | Sprint | KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 22 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 222 | TT | MUSIALIK Jakub Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 19 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 243 | TT | GIERACKI Patryk TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 22 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 82 | Sprint | O'DONNELL Bailey Global 6 Cycling | 20 | Global 6 Cycling | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 84 | Sprint | PITHIE Campbell Global 6 Cycling | 21 | Global 6 Cycling | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 276 | Sprint | LEBEAU Mathis Sprinter Nice Métropole | 22 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 244 | Sprint | MIERZÝNSKI Piotr TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 21 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 4:59 4:59 | .. | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 272 | Sprint | HENNEQUIN Paul Sprinter Nice Métropole | 18 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | ANSONS Kristers Ampler Development Team | 21 | Ampler Development Team | 5:05 5:05 | .. | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 274 | Sprint | HIRSINGER Paul Sprinter Nice Métropole | 20 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | 5:06 5:06 | .. | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 254 | TT | GADEMAN Sam Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 16 | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian Voster ATS Team | 21 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 5:14 | .. | |
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 4 | Sprint | KLABOUCH Petr Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 5:19 5:19 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 93 | GC | HOLEC Richard TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 22 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | 55 | TT | MENGEL Nikolaj BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 19 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 6:07 6:07 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | 161 | GC | ALEKSANDROV Yasen Bulgaria | 22 | Bulgaria | 6:48 6:48 | .. | |
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 135 | Sprint | LÍŠKA Andrej Cycling Academy Trenčín | 20 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 8:52 8:52 | .. | |
38 | 38 | - | 196 | Sprint | KHOTULOV Denys Ukraine | 19 | Ukraine | 8:54 8:54 | .. | |
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 106 | Sprint | RUBENIS Pauls Ampler Development Team | 19 | Ampler Development Team | 9:33 9:33 | .. | |
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 224 | TT | TRZĘSOWSKI Konrad Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 18 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 9:49 9:49 | .. | |
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 165 | TT | ILCHEV Lyubomir Bulgaria | 19 | Bulgaria | 9:57 9:57 | .. | |
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 241 | Climber | OLSZAR Antoni TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 19 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 10:18 10:18 | .. | |
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 284 | Sprint | WAWRZYNIAK Karol Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 21 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 10:27 10:27 | .. | |
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 173 | Sprint | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Turkey | 20 | Turkey | 10:46 10:46 | .. | |
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 223 | Sprint | FRĄTCZAK Radosław Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 18 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 11:05 11:05 | .. | |
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 236 | Sprint | DUIJVESTEIJN Roy Global Cycling Team | 19 | Global Cycling Team | 11:07 11:07 | .. | |
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 245 | TT | ZAREBSKI Marcin TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 11:17 11:17 | .. | |
48 | 47 | ▼1 | 263 | TT | FIJAK Jan LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 20 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 11:26 11:26 | .. | |
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 96 | Sprint | BABOR Daniel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 21 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 11:49 11:49 | .. | |
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | DALNER Julius Nowak Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 18 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 12:21 12:21 | .. | |
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 264 | Sprint | RAJTAK Mateusz LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 20 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 12:30 12:30 | .. | |
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 104 | TT | KARPENKO Gleb Ampler Development Team | 19 | Ampler Development Team | 13:18 13:18 | .. | |
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 286 | Sprint | PROĆ Bartłomiej Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 21 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 16:42 16:42 | .. | |
54 | 54 | - | 164 | Sprint | PETROV Yordan Bulgaria | 18 | Bulgaria | 16:57 16:57 | .. | |
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 242 | Sprint | MAŁACHOWSKI Jakub TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 20 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | 17:56 17:56 | .. | |
56 | 59 | ▲3 | 255 | Sprint | HEZEMAN Rick Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 19 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 18:28 18:28 | .. | |
57 | 61 | ▲4 | 265 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Adrian LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 20 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | 19:35 19:35 | .. | |
58 | 60 | ▲2 | 94 | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 21 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20:10 20:10 | .. | |
59 | 37 | ▼22 | 285 | Sprint | DOMIN Krzysztof Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 20 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 21:23 21:23 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Voster ATS Team | 10:07:06 |
2 | Ampler Development Team | ,, |
3 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, |
4 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, |
5 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, |
6 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:06 |
7 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, |
8 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, |
9 | Global Cycling Team | ,, |
10 | Ukraine | ,, |
11 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 0:12 |
12 | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | ,, |
13 | Global 6 Cycling | ,, |
14 | Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team | ,, |
15 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, |
16 | Sprinter Nice Métropole | ,, |
17 | Topforex - ATT Investments | ,, |
18 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, |
19 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | 0:18 |
20 | Turkey | ,, |
21 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | ,, |
22 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, |
23 | Germany | ,, |
24 | Embrace The World | ,, |
25 | Kuwait Pro Cycling Team | 0:39 |
26 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 1:00 |
27 | LUKS Trójka Piaseczno | ,, |
28 | Bulgaria | 3:04 |
Race information
- Date:05 June 2021
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.102 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:142 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:51
- Vert. meters:1827
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: