The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7 | 5 | 4:27:36 | ||
2 | 3 | +1:59 | - | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 3 | 2 | 1:29 1:29 | ||
3 | 4 | +2:09 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 1 | 1 | ,, 1:29 | ||
4 | 2 | +1:42 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 26 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 1:29 | ||||
5 | 5 | +4:47 | - | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 3:46 3:46 | ||||
6 | 6 | +7:17 | - | Classic | BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 6:39 6:39 | ||||
7 | 8 | +8:23 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:47 7:47 | ||||
8 | 7 | +7:53 | - | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 7:47 | ||||
9 | 12 | +9:19 | - | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 7:47 | ||||
10 | 13 | +9:19 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 7:47 | ||||
11 | 9 | +8:26 | - | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 7:47 | ||||
12 | 10 | +8:43 | - | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 7:52 7:52 | ||||
13 | 11 | +9:05 | - | Climber | ZANA Filippo Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 8:46 8:46 | ||||
14 | 15 | +10:16 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 8:46 | ||||
15 | 14 | +10:09 | - | Sprint | 21 | 8:47 8:47 | ||||||
16 | 18 | +15:17 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 9:26 9:26 | ||||
17 | 16 | +10:17 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 9:26 | ||||||
18 | 19 | +17:10 | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 9:26 | ||||
19 | 17 | +10:49 | - | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor Team Sapura Cycling | 45 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 9:26 | ||||
20 | 20 | +21:11 | - | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20:32 20:32 | ||||
21 | 24 | +23:51 | - | Climber | PEREZ Jahir Team Sapura Cycling | 31 | Team Sapura Cycling | 21:40 21:40 | ||||
22 | 25 | +23:56 | - | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 23 | Astana City | ,, 21:40 | ||||
23 | 21 | +22:46 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 21:40 | ||||||
24 | 22 | +22:53 | - | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 21:40 | ||||
25 | 38 | +35:54 | - | Sprint | 22 | 22:17 22:17 | ||||||
26 | 28 | +24:33 | - | Sprint | 23 | 22:18 22:18 | ||||||
27 | 34 | +35:23 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 22:18 | ||||||
28 | 45 | +40:44 | - | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 22:18 | ||||
29 | 35 | +35:25 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 22:20 22:20 | ||||
30 | 36 | +35:25 | - | Sprint | BALKAN Serkan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 22:20 | ||||
31 | 27 | +24:20 | - | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 22:21 22:21 | ||||
32 | 31 | +30:06 | - | TT | 28 | 22:22 22:22 | ||||||
33 | 40 | +38:09 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 22:22 | ||||||
34 | 23 | +23:04 | - | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 32 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 22:22 | ||||
35 | 30 | +29:19 | - | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 22:22 | ||||
36 | 26 | +23:56 | - | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 22:22 | ||||
37 | 37 | +35:27 | - | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 22:22 | ||||
38 | 49 | +43:07 | - | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 22:23 22:23 | ||||
39 | 46 | +42:18 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 26:34 26:34 | ||||
40 | 39 | +37:07 | - | Sprint | MARUKHIN Daniil Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 26:35 26:35 | ||||
41 | 51 | +45:02 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 26:35 | ||||||
42 | 52 | +45:02 | - | Sprint | SAHARIL Fitri Team Sapura Cycling | 19 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 26:35 | ||||
43 | 47 | +42:20 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 26:35 | ||||||
44 | 53 | +45:02 | - | TT | 26 | 26:36 26:36 | ||||||
45 | 43 | +39:41 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 26:36 | ||||||
46 | 44 | +39:41 | - | Sprint | 39 | ,, 26:36 | ||||||
47 | 48 | +42:23 | - | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 26:36 | ||||
48 | 54 | +45:03 | - | TT | 21 | 26:37 26:37 | ||||||
49 | 55 | +45:18 | - | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 26:37 | ||||
50 | 42 | +39:37 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 26:37 | ||||||
51 | 29 | +27:29 | - | Sprint | 35 | 26:38 26:38 | ||||||
52 | 33 | +34:21 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 26:38 | ||||
53 | 56 | +46:41 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 26:38 | ||||||
54 | 41 | +39:25 | - | TT | 32 | 31:42 31:42 | ||||||
55 | 61 | +50:08 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 31:42 | ||||||
56 | 32 | +33:29 | - | TT | 20 | 31:43 31:43 | ||||||
57 | 57 | +47:29 | - | Classic | MEDVEDEV Sergey Tashkent CyclingTeam | 23 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 31:43 | ||||
58 | 58 | +47:29 | - | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Tashkent CyclingTeam | 20 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 31:43 | ||||
59 | 62 | +50:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 31:43 | ||||||
60 | 63 | +50:46 | - | Classic | SEVASTYANOV Semyon Tashkent CyclingTeam | 19 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | 31:44 31:44 | ||||
61 | 59 | +49:52 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 31:44 | ||||||
62 | 60 | +49:53 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 31:44 | ||||||
63 | 50 | +44:49 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 31:44 | ||||||
64 | 74 | +1:21:03 | - | TT | 19 | 38:34 38:34 | ||||||
65 | 64 | +51:39 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 38:34 | ||||||
66 | 71 | +1:11:29 | - | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 38:34 | ||||
67 | 70 | +1:07:57 | - | TT | 32 | 38:35 38:35 | ||||||
68 | 69 | +57:01 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 38:35 | ||||||
69 | 72 | +1:11:30 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 38:35 | ||||||
70 | 73 | +1:12:00 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 38:35 | ||||||
71 | 75 | +1:22:26 | - | TT | 26 | 38:36 38:36 | ||||||
72 | 67 | +54:22 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 38:36 | ||||||
73 | 65 | +53:11 | - | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 38:36 | ||||
74 | 68 | +55:24 | - | TT | SHIRALIYEV Karim Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 38:37 38:37 | ||||
75 | 66 | +53:12 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 38:37 | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | KOLEV Yoan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | IZMAYLOV Andrey Tashkent CyclingTeam | 20 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 11:55:06 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 26 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||
4 | 11 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 2:09 2:09 | .. | ||
5 | 15 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 4:47 4:47 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Classic | BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 7:17 7:17 | .. | ||
7 | 1 | ▼6 | - | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 7:53 7:53 | .. | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | 8:23 8:23 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | - | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 8:26 8:26 | .. | ||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 8:43 8:43 | .. | ||
11 | 4 | ▼7 | - | Climber | ZANA Filippo Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 9:05 9:05 | .. | ||
12 | 21 | ▲9 | - | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 9:19 9:19 | .. | ||
13 | 22 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 9:19 | .. | ||
14 | 18 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 10:09 10:09 | .. | ||||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | 10:16 10:16 | .. | ||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 31 | 10:17 10:17 | .. | ||||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor Team Sapura Cycling | 45 | Team Sapura Cycling | 10:49 10:49 | .. | ||
18 | 29 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 15:17 15:17 | .. | ||
19 | 33 | ▲14 | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 17:10 17:10 | .. | ||
20 | 8 | ▼12 | - | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21:11 21:11 | .. | ||
21 | 16 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 26 | 22:46 22:46 | .. | ||||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | 22:53 22:53 | .. | ||
23 | 10 | ▼13 | - | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 32 | Minsk Cycling Club | 23:04 23:04 | .. | ||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | - | Climber | PEREZ Jahir Team Sapura Cycling | 31 | Team Sapura Cycling | 23:51 23:51 | .. | ||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 23 | Astana City | 23:56 23:56 | .. | ||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 23:56 | .. | ||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 24:20 24:20 | .. | ||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 24:33 24:33 | .. | ||||
29 | 14 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | 35 | 27:29 27:29 | .. | ||||
30 | 30 | - | - | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 29:19 29:19 | .. | ||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | - | TT | 28 | 30:06 30:06 | .. | ||||
32 | 24 | ▼8 | - | TT | 20 | 33:29 33:29 | .. | ||||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 34:21 34:21 | .. | ||
34 | 44 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 19 | 35:23 35:23 | .. | ||||
35 | 41 | ▲6 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 35:25 35:25 | .. | ||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BALKAN Serkan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 35:25 | .. | ||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | - | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 35:27 35:27 | .. | ||
38 | 45 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 22 | 35:54 35:54 | .. | ||||
39 | 35 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | MARUKHIN Daniil Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 37:07 37:07 | .. | ||
40 | 57 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 21 | 38:09 38:09 | .. | ||||
41 | 32 | ▼9 | - | TT | 32 | 39:25 39:25 | .. | ||||
42 | 36 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 25 | 39:37 39:37 | .. | ||||
43 | 39 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 31 | 39:41 39:41 | .. | ||||
44 | 38 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 39 | ,, 39:41 | .. | ||||
45 | 61 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | 40:44 40:44 | .. | ||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 42:18 42:18 | .. | ||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 19 | 42:20 42:20 | .. | ||||
48 | 56 | ▲8 | - | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 42:23 42:23 | .. | ||
49 | 73 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 43:07 43:07 | .. | ||
50 | 37 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | 25 | 44:49 44:49 | .. | ||||
51 | 67 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 31 | 45:02 45:02 | .. | ||||
52 | 66 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | SAHARIL Fitri Team Sapura Cycling | 19 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 45:02 | .. | ||
53 | 63 | ▲10 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 45:02 | .. | ||||
54 | 64 | ▲10 | - | TT | 21 | 45:03 45:03 | .. | ||||
55 | 70 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 45:18 45:18 | .. | ||
56 | 72 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 29 | 46:41 46:41 | .. | ||||
57 | 53 | ▼4 | - | Classic | MEDVEDEV Sergey Tashkent CyclingTeam | 23 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | 47:29 47:29 | .. | ||
58 | 55 | ▼3 | - | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Tashkent CyclingTeam | 20 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 47:29 | .. | ||
59 | 59 | - | - | TT | 22 | 49:52 49:52 | .. | ||||
60 | 60 | - | - | GC | 23 | 49:53 49:53 | .. | ||||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | - | GC | 22 | 50:08 50:08 | .. | ||||
62 | 68 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 21 | 50:10 50:10 | .. | ||||
63 | 71 | ▲8 | - | Classic | SEVASTYANOV Semyon Tashkent CyclingTeam | 19 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | 50:46 50:46 | .. | ||
64 | 43 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | 28 | 51:39 51:39 | .. | ||||
65 | 46 | ▼19 | - | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | 53:11 53:11 | .. | ||
66 | 47 | ▼19 | - | Classic | 20 | 53:12 53:12 | .. | ||||
67 | 52 | ▼15 | - | TT | 20 | 54:22 54:22 | .. | ||||
68 | 58 | ▼10 | - | TT | SHIRALIYEV Karim Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 55:24 55:24 | .. | ||
69 | 62 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 21 | 57:01 57:01 | .. | ||||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 32 | 1:07:57 1:07:57 | .. | ||||
71 | 76 | ▲5 | - | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:11:29 1:11:29 | .. | ||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 28 | 1:11:30 1:11:30 | .. | ||||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:12:00 1:12:00 | .. | ||||
74 | 78 | ▲4 | - | TT | 19 | 1:21:03 1:21:03 | .. | ||||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | - | TT | 26 | 1:22:26 1:22:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 39 | +15 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 37 | +14 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 33 | +13 | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | - | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 32 | Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | - | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 26 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 25 | +12 | |
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | +8 | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 21 | +11 | |
8 | 15 | ▲7 | - | Classic | BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 19 | +10 | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | 19 | +9 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Climber | ZANA Filippo Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 15 | +3 | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | - | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 15 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | 13 | +2 | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | - | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 13 | +5 | |
14 | 7 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 25 | 13 | - | |||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 11 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | - | TT | 20 | 10 | - | |||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 8 | - | |||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 8 | +4 | |
19 | - | - | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 7 | +7 | ||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 7 | +1 | |||
21 | - | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6 | +6 | ||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 5 | - | |||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 31 | 5 | - | |||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 35 | 3 | - | |||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | - | TT | 21 | 3 | - | |||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | - | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 23 | Astana City | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | +11 | |
2 | - | - | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 11 | +11 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | 10 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 8 | - | |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | - | Classic | BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 7 | +6 | |
6 | - | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 26 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 7 | +7 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | Climber | PEREZ Jahir Team Sapura Cycling | 31 | Team Sapura Cycling | 6 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | - | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5 | - | |
10 | - | - | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 5 | +5 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 32 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 3 | - | |
13 | - | - | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | - | TT | 20 | 2 | - | |||
15 | - | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1 | +1 | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 31 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | CT | 35:57:20 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Torku Sekerspor | CT | 3:30 3:30 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 5:16 5:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 April 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:34.06 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:151.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:175
- Vert. meters:3567
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: