-
2018
»
-

2019»5th Tour of Mersin (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Anamur  ›  Yanisli   (118.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club752:47:492:47:49
22+0:10 Obersteiner FlorianHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam320:060:06
33+0:12 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team11,,0:06
44+0:16 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:06
55+0:16 Aït El Abdia AnassVIB Sports 26VIB Sports,,0:06
66+0:16 Koning PeterBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,0:06
77+1:20 Danilović Marko 261:101:10
88+2:05 Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam1:551:55
99+2:47 Müller Robert 322:372:37
1010+3:43 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 233:333:33
1111+3:43 Asadov Elchin 32,,3:33
1212+4:09 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club3:593:59
1313+6:11 Brandlmeier StefanHerrmann Radteam 26Herrmann Radteam6:016:01
1414+6:17 Hatz ChristopherHerrmann Radteam 27Herrmann Radteam6:076:07
1515+6:17 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,6:07
1616+6:17 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,6:07
1717+6:17 Abay Burak 23,,6:07
1818+6:17 Klisurić Stevan 29,,6:07
1919+6:17 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,6:07
2020+6:17 Reguero GabrielVIB Sports 26VIB Sports,,6:07
2121+8:01 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team7:517:51
2222+8:01 Haddi SoufianeVIB Sports 28VIB Sports,,7:51
2323+8:01 Lagab AzzedineVIB Sports 32VIB Sports,,7:51
2424+8:01 Rütimann Stefan 40,,7:51
2525+8:01 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,7:51
2626+8:01 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,7:51
2727+8:01 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,7:51
2828+8:21 Valiente EricVIB Sports 26VIB Sports8:118:11
2929+8:39 Örencik Ahmet 208:298:29
3030+8:39 Küçükbay Kemal 36,,8:29
3131+8:39 Icen Izzet Sahin 21,,8:29
3232+8:39 Chtioui RafaâVIB Sports 33VIB Sports,,8:29
3333+8:39 Manakov Victor 26,,8:29
3434+10:12 Kalaba Dušan 2210:0210:02
3544+12:12 Dilek Halil Ibrahim 20,,10:02
3635+11:36 Galović Andrej 2211:2611:26
3736+11:36 Đurić Đorđe 18,,11:26
3837+11:36 Turar Assylkhan 21,,11:26
3938+11:36 Azen Gabiden 20,,11:26
4039+11:36 Vassilenkov Roman 22,,11:26
4140+11:36 Ershov Artur 29,,11:26
4241+11:36 Komin Aleksandr 24,,11:26
4342+11:36 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid,,11:26
4443+12:02 Yavuz Emre 2311:5211:52
4545+12:21 Ilchenko Vladimir 2212:1112:11
4646+12:21 Seker Cebrail 24,,12:11
4747+12:54 Amsler David 3312:4412:44
4848+12:54 Uguz Muhammed 19,,12:44
4949+12:54 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,12:44
5050+12:54 Gaineyev Robert 24,,12:44
5151+12:54 Piskunov Maxim 21,,12:44
5252+12:54 Turgut OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,12:44
5353+12:54 Alajmi AbdulhadiVIB Sports 23VIB Sports,,12:44
5454+12:54 Hasler Iwan 23,,12:44
5555+12:54 Mammadov Mahmud 18,,12:44
5656+12:54 Akbas Soner 22,,12:44
5757+12:54 Özgür Batuhan 21,,12:44
5858+12:54 Kovalev Evgeny 30,,12:44
5959+14:33 Yussifov Igor 1914:2314:23
6060+14:33 Ay EnesSalcano Sakarya BB Team 22Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,14:23
6161+14:35 Selçuk Muhammed 1814:2514:25
6262+14:35 Veselinović Dušan 19,,14:25
6363+15:10 Urcu Suleyman 1915:0015:00
6464+16:10 Porzner ManuelHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam16:0016:00
6565+17:54 Steinacher Cyrill 2017:4417:44
6666+17:54 Safarli Mikayil 20,,17:44
6767+20:10 Cavusoglu Ismail 2120:0020:00
6868+21:06 Shiraliyev Karim 1920:5620:56
6969+21:06 Qurbanov Ali 18,,20:56
7070+21:06 Winter Kevin 28,,20:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club12:47:392:47:39..
2 Obersteiner FlorianHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam0:100:10..
3 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team0:120:12..
4 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club0:160:16..
5 Aït El Abdia AnassVIB Sports 26VIB Sports,,0:16..
6 Koning PeterBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,0:16..
7 Danilović Marko 261:201:20..
8 Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam2:052:05..
9 Müller Robert 322:472:47..
10 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 233:433:43..
11 Asadov Elchin 32,,3:43..
12 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club4:094:09..
13 Brandlmeier StefanHerrmann Radteam 26Herrmann Radteam6:116:11..
14 Hatz ChristopherHerrmann Radteam 27Herrmann Radteam6:176:17..
15 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,6:17..
16 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,6:17..
17 Abay Burak 23,,6:17..
18 Klisurić Stevan 29,,6:17..
19 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,6:17..
20 Reguero GabrielVIB Sports 26VIB Sports,,6:17..
21 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team8:018:01..
22 Haddi SoufianeVIB Sports 28VIB Sports,,8:01..
23 Lagab AzzedineVIB Sports 32VIB Sports,,8:01..
24 Rütimann Stefan 40,,8:01..
25 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,8:01..
26 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,8:01..
27 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,8:01..
28 Valiente EricVIB Sports 26VIB Sports8:218:21..
29 Örencik Ahmet 208:398:39..
30 Küçükbay Kemal 36,,8:39..
31 Icen Izzet Sahin 21,,8:39..
32 Chtioui RafaâVIB Sports 33VIB Sports,,8:39..
33 Manakov Victor 26,,8:39..
34 Kalaba Dušan 2210:1210:12..
35 Galović Andrej 2211:3611:36..
36 Đurić Đorđe 18,,11:36..
37 Turar Assylkhan 21,,11:36..
38 Azen Gabiden 20,,11:36..
39 Vassilenkov Roman 22,,11:36..
40 Ershov Artur 29,,11:36..
41 Komin Aleksandr 24,,11:36..
42 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid,,11:36..
43 Yavuz Emre 2312:0212:02..
44 Dilek Halil Ibrahim 2012:1212:12..
45 Ilchenko Vladimir 2212:2112:21..
46 Seker Cebrail 24,,12:21..
47 Amsler David 3312:5412:54..
48 Uguz Muhammed 19,,12:54..
49 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,12:54..
50 Gaineyev Robert 24,,12:54..
51 Piskunov Maxim 21,,12:54..
52 Turgut OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,12:54..
53 Alajmi AbdulhadiVIB Sports 23VIB Sports,,12:54..
54 Hasler Iwan 23,,12:54..
55 Mammadov Mahmud 18,,12:54..
56 Akbas Soner 22,,12:54..
57 Özgür Batuhan 21,,12:54..
58 Kovalev Evgeny 30,,12:54..
59 Yussifov Igor 1914:3314:33..
60 Ay EnesSalcano Sakarya BB Team 22Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,14:33..
61 Selçuk Muhammed 1814:3514:35..
62 Veselinović Dušan 19,,14:35..
63 Urcu Suleyman 1915:1015:10..
64 Porzner ManuelHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam16:1016:10..
65 Steinacher Cyrill 2017:5417:54..
66 Safarli Mikayil 20,,17:54..
67 Cavusoglu Ismail 2120:1020:10..
68 Shiraliyev Karim 1921:0621:06..
69 Qurbanov Ali 18,,21:06..
70 Winter Kevin 28,,21:06..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club15+15
2 Obersteiner FlorianHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam14+14
3 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team13+13
4 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club13+13
5 Aït El Abdia AnassVIB Sports 26VIB Sports11+11
6 Koning PeterBike Aid 28Bike Aid10+10
7 Danilović Marko 2610+10
8 Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam9+9
9 Müller Robert 328+8
10 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 236+6
11 Asadov ElchinLviv Cycling Team 32Lviv Cycling Team6+6
12 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club5+5
13 Brandlmeier StefanHerrmann Radteam 26Herrmann Radteam4+4
14 Hatz ChristopherHerrmann Radteam 27Herrmann Radteam3+3
15 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team8+8
2 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club5+5
3 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club5+5
4 Aït El Abdia AnassVIB Sports 26VIB Sports2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeamTime
1 Minsk Cycling Club 8:27:328:27:32
2 Herrmann Radteam 3:573:57
3 Bike Aid 8:158:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Mersin logoDate: 25th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.403 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: AnamurYanisli

Websites:
www.bisiklet.gov.tr

Race ranking position
249th
12 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.