1 1 +0:00 37
Sprint 23 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 7 5 2:57:24
2 2 +0:04 1
Sprint 24 Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:06 31
Sprint 30 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:10 23
Sprint 22 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:10 36
GC 21 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team ,, 0:00
6 6 +0:10 55
Sprint 29 SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team ,, 0:00
7 7 +0:10 75
Sprint 20 Team Type 1 Foundation ,, 0:00
8 8 +0:10 64
Sprint 19 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 0:00
9 9 +0:10 25
Sprint 28 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
10 10 +0:10 85
Sprint 28 Team Ufusport ,, 0:00
11 11 +0:10 16
Sprint 27 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
12 12 +0:10 11
Sprint 21 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
13 13 +0:10 103
TT 28 Konya Selçuklu Beledìye ,, 0:00
14 14 +0:10 104
Sprint 20 Konya Selçuklu Beledìye ,, 0:00
15 15 +0:10 101
Sprint 27 Konya Selçuklu Beledìye ,, 0:00
16 16 +0:10 14
Sprint 22 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
17 17 +0:10 73
Sprint 25 Team Type 1 Foundation ,, 0:00
18 18 +0:10 32
Sprint 22 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team ,, 0:00
19 19 +0:10 53
GC 27 SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team ,, 0:00
20 20 +0:10 94
Sprint 21 Trek Trakya Cycling Team ,, 0:00
21 21 +0:10 7
Sprint 26 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:00
22 22 +0:10 21
Sprint 27 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
23 23 +0:10 62
TT 28 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 0:00
24 24 +0:10 91
TT 22 Trek Trakya Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 25 +0:10 6
Sprint 26 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:00
26 26 +0:10 84
Sprint 23 Team Ufusport ,, 0:00
27 27 +0:10 33
Sprint 26 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 28 +0:10 63
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 0:00
29 29 +0:10 26
Classic 22 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
30 30 +0:10 81
Sprint 43 Team Ufusport ,, 0:00
31 31 +0:10 83
Climber 22 Team Ufusport ,, 0:00
32 32 +0:10 2
TT 31 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:00
33 33 +0:10 34
Sprint 18 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team ,, 0:00
34 34 +0:10 61
Climber 23 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 0:00
35 35 +0:10 92
TT 20 Trek Trakya Cycling Team ,, 0:00
36 36 +0:10 5
Sprint 21 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:00
37 37 +0:10 74
Sprint 19 Team Type 1 Foundation ,, 0:00
38 38 +0:10 52
Sprint 33 SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team ,, 0:00
39 39 +0:10 35
Sprint 19 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team ,, 0:00
40 40 +0:10 3
Sprint 19 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:00
41 41 +0:10 24
Sprint 22 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
42 42 +0:10 82
Sprint 40 Team Ufusport ,, 0:00
43 43 +0:10 51
Sprint 35 SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team ,, 0:00
44 44 +0:10 4
Sprint 24 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 0:00
45 45 +0:10 65
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 0:00
46 46 +0:10 105
TT 20 Konya Selçuklu Beledìye ,, 0:00
47 47 +0:10 106
Sprint 27 Konya Selçuklu Beledìye ,, 0:00
48 48 +0:10 13
Sprint 18 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
49 49 +0:10 71
Sprint 18 Team Type 1 Foundation ,, 0:00
50 50 +0:28 93
Sprint 22 Trek Trakya Cycling Team 0:18 0:18
51 51 +0:31 15
Sprint 24 Spor Toto Cycling Team 0:21 0:21
52 52 +0:38 22
TT 32 Lokosphinx 0:28 0:28
53 53 +1:02 54
Sprint 34 SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team 0:32 0:32
54 54 +1:08 72
Sprint 25 Team Type 1 Foundation 0:38 0:38
55 55 +1:10 12
TT 26 Spor Toto Cycling Team 1:00 1:00
56 56 +5:19 95
TT 24 Trek Trakya Cycling Team 5:09 5:09
57 57 +5:19 113
TT 20 Sivas Gençlik Spor ,, 5:09
58 58 +5:19 114
TT 24 Sivas Gençlik Spor ,, 5:09
59 59 +5:19 115
TT 28 Sivas Gençlik Spor ,, 5:09
60 60 +5:19 97
TT 42 Trek Trakya Cycling Team ,, 5:09
61 61 +5:30 96
TT 34 Trek Trakya Cycling Team 5:20 5:20
62 62 +5:30 17
TT 27 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 5:20
63 63 +5:30 111
TT 22 Sivas Gençlik Spor ,, 5:20
64 64 +5:46 112
TT 19 Sivas Gençlik Spor 5:36 5:36
DNF 102
TT 20 Konya Selçuklu Beledìye -