2021»

Tour of Mevlana

(2.2)
2021»Stage 4 (Final)»KonyaKonya(139.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
179+22:54143
HAMZA YacineAlgeria
23Algeria752:56:51
244+14:2725
REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team
31Terengganu Cycling Team32,,
0:00
375+22:3991
SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club
23Minsk Cycling Club11,,
0:00
42+0:0241
CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
29Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
543+14:2436
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
667+20:3611623Russia,,
0:00
766+20:363
STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team
27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
869+20:5710122Bike Aid,,
0:00
961+19:5815
BOUGLAS GeorgiosSalcano Sakarya BB Team
30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
1068+20:39136
KULYK AndriyUkraine
31Ukraine,,
0:00
1130+13:19141
SAIDI NassimAlgeria
26Algeria,,
0:00
125+0:2512
BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team
34Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
133+0:1022
QUINTERO CarlosTerengganu Cycling Team
35Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
1411+4:1513
KONONENKO MykhayloSalcano Sakarya BB Team
33Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
1534+13:1914
ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team
34Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
1635+13:19154
HENNEQUIN PaulSprinter Nice Metropole
18Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:00
171+0:002
BUDYAK AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team
25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
1848+15:2811523Russia,,
0:00
1932+13:1913219Ukraine,,
0:00
2042+14:21172
AKPINAR AhmetKonya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü
18Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü ,,
0:00
2137+13:3344
GRANIGAN NoahWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
25Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2231+13:1951
ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
2326+9:4111
BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team
25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
2480+23:19142
SAHIRI AyoubAlgeria
20Algeria,,
0:00
2584+25:4514522Algeria,,
0:00
2678+22:5394
PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club
33Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
276+0:4821
EYOB MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team
27Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
2817+6:045
REGUERO GabrielSpor Toto Cycling Team
27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
2955+17:27195
UZUNTAS GökhanÇatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği
36Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği,,
0:00
3077+22:44202
REZVANI MortezaOmidnia Mashhad Team
31Omidnia Mashhad Team,,
0:00
3133+13:1943
ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
3218+6:07164
SCHEGOLKOV IliaSankt Petersburg
18Sankt Petersburg,,
0:00
3372+21:21181
BALKAN SerkanTrek Trakya
27Trek Trakya,,
0:00
3410+4:04163
IGOSHEV EgorSankt Petersburg
18Sankt Petersburg,,
0:00
3519+6:14161
IVANOV ViacheslavSankt Petersburg
18Sankt Petersburg,,
0:00
3645+14:3211422Russia,,
0:00
3740+13:4361
AÏT EL ABDIA AnassBahrain Cycling Academy
28Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
0:00
3859+19:05191
GOK AliÇatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği
19Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği,,
0:00
397+1:1531
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
4046+14:331
TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team
22Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
4116+5:56151
LEBEAU MathisSprinter Nice Metropole
22Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:00
4214+5:4552
CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
4315+5:4595
SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club
39Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
4488+31:278122Apple Team,,
0:00
4529+12:53155
BONNEFOIX EdouardSprinter Nice Metropole
22Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:00
4657+18:48165
SHICHKIN VlasSankt Petersburg
19Sankt Petersburg,,
0:00
474+0:1755
BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
4871+21:0635
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
4949+15:2816
ABAY BurakSalcano Sakarya BB Team
25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
5028+12:28103
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid,,
0:00
5187+31:18173
ISIK ArdaKonya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü
19Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü ,,
0:00
5220+6:1410621Bike Aid,,
0:00
5327+12:0414421Algeria,,
0:00
5489+32:1686
ALIYEV RinatApple Team
19Apple Team,,
0:00
5586+29:09122
JABRAYILOV SamirAzerbaijan
26Azerbaijan,,
0:00
5638+13:3332
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
22HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
5752+15:5513321Ukraine,,
0:00
5856+18:4837
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
5960+19:36175
ÇETIN MelihKonya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü
19Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü ,,
0:00
6074+22:27192
ARIKAN DogukanÇatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği
19Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği,,
0:00
6182+24:16157
COLLUCCINI NicolasSprinter Nice Metropole
22Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:00
6212+4:3013533Ukraine,,
0:00
6351+15:5513123Ukraine,,
0:00
6450+15:4210729Bike Aid,,
0:00
6562+19:5963
GIL TORREGROSA JavierBahrain Cycling Academy
24Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
0:00
6613+5:0592
SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club
35Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
6725+9:26152
GOUBERT JeanSprinter Nice Metropole
26Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:00
688+1:1945
HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
6921+6:5714634Algeria,,
0:00
7041+14:1297
BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club
29Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
719+1:5467
PASCUAL EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy
25Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
0:00
7236+13:1964
HJORTH JonasBahrain Cycling Academy
27Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
0:00
7363+20:0411727Russia,,
0:00
7424+9:1542
MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
7558+18:5793
STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club
25Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
7653+16:3726
MEIJERS JeroenTerengganu Cycling Team
28Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
7722+7:304
DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team
20Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
7876+22:40102
PAHLKE JasperBike Aid
18Bike Aid,,
0:00
7965+20:10104
KÖNIG MarcoBike Aid
25Bike Aid,,
0:00
8064+20:0417
SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team
31Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
8173+21:57204
RAJABLOU MohammadOmidnia Mashhad Team
35Omidnia Mashhad Team,,
0:00
8247+15:167
YAVUZ EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team
25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
8339+13:3346
PETROV SpencerWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
22Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
8470+21:056
ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team
27Spor Toto Cycling Team1:07
1:07
8583+25:3456
MAMYKIN MatveyTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
26Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti1:18
1:18
8654+17:1633
DOMAGALSKI KarolHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1:21
1:21
8785+27:108519Apple Team2:08
2:08
8881+23:2034
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3:10
3:10
8923+9:15201
SAFARZADEH SaeeidOmidnia Mashhad Team
35Omidnia Mashhad Team0:00
0:00
DNF82
AZEN MadiApple Team
26Apple Team-
DNS12318Azerbaijan-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-2
BUDYAK AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team
25Spor Toto Cycling Team4025 12:15:59..
22-41
CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
29Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling30180:02
0:02
..
33-22
QUINTERO CarlosTerengganu Cycling Team
35Terengganu Cycling Team25140:10
0:10
..
44-55
BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti20110:17
0:17
..
55-12
BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team
34Salcano Sakarya BB Team1580:25
0:25
..
66-21
EYOB MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team
27Terengganu Cycling Team1060:48
0:48
..
77-31
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski541:15
1:15
..
88-45
HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling331:19
1:19
..
99-67
PASCUAL EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy
25Bahrain Cycling Academy321:54
1:54
..
1010-163
IGOSHEV EgorSankt Petersburg
18Sankt Petersburg314:04
4:04
..
1111-13
KONONENKO MykhayloSalcano Sakarya BB Team
33Salcano Sakarya BB Team4:15
4:15
..
1212-13533Ukraine4:30
4:30
..
1313-92
SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club
35Minsk Cycling Club5:05
5:05
..
1414-52
CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti5:45
5:45
..
1515-95
SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club
39Minsk Cycling Club,,
5:45
..
1616-151
LEBEAU MathisSprinter Nice Metropole
22Sprinter Nice Metropole 5:56
5:56
..
1717-5
REGUERO GabrielSpor Toto Cycling Team
27Spor Toto Cycling Team6:04
6:04
..
1818-164
SCHEGOLKOV IliaSankt Petersburg
18Sankt Petersburg6:07
6:07
..
1920▲1161
IVANOV ViacheslavSankt Petersburg
18Sankt Petersburg6:14
6:14
..
2019▼110621Bike Aid,,
6:14
..
2121-14634Algeria6:57
6:57
..
2222-4
DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team
20Spor Toto Cycling Team7:30
7:30
..
2323-201
SAFARZADEH SaeeidOmidnia Mashhad Team
35Omidnia Mashhad Team9:15
9:15
..
2424-42
MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
9:15
..
2525-152
GOUBERT JeanSprinter Nice Metropole
26Sprinter Nice Metropole 9:26
9:26
..
2626-11
BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team
25Salcano Sakarya BB Team9:41
9:41
..
2727-14421Algeria12:04
12:04
..
2828-103
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid12:28
12:28
..
2929-155
BONNEFOIX EdouardSprinter Nice Metropole
22Sprinter Nice Metropole 12:53
12:53
..
3031▲1141
SAIDI NassimAlgeria
26Algeria13:19
13:19
..
3130▼151
ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
13:19
..
3233▲113219Ukraine,,
13:19
..
3332▼143
ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
13:19
..
3434-14
ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team
34Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
13:19
..
3535-154
HENNEQUIN PaulSprinter Nice Metropole
18Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
13:19
..
3636-64
HJORTH JonasBahrain Cycling Academy
27Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
13:19
..
3737-44
GRANIGAN NoahWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
25Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling13:33
13:33
..
3839▲132
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
22HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
13:33
..
3938▼146
PETROV SpencerWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
22Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
13:33
..
4040-61
AÏT EL ABDIA AnassBahrain Cycling Academy
28Bahrain Cycling Academy13:43
13:43
..
4141-97
BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club
29Minsk Cycling Club14:12
14:12
..
4242-172
AKPINAR AhmetKonya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü
18Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü 14:21
14:21
..
4343-36
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski14:24
14:24
..
4446▲225
REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team
31Terengganu Cycling Team14:27
14:27
..
4544▼111422Russia14:32
14:32
..
4645▼11
TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team
22Spor Toto Cycling Team14:33
14:33
..
4747-7
YAVUZ EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team
25Spor Toto Cycling Team15:16
15:16
..
4849▲111523Russia15:28
15:28
..
4948▼116
ABAY BurakSalcano Sakarya BB Team
25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
15:28
..
5050-10729Bike Aid15:42
15:42
..
5151-13123Ukraine15:55
15:55
..
5252-13321Ukraine,,
15:55
..
5354▲126
MEIJERS JeroenTerengganu Cycling Team
28Terengganu Cycling Team16:37
16:37
..
5453▼133
DOMAGALSKI KarolHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski17:16
17:16
..
5555-195
UZUNTAS GökhanÇatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği
36Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği17:27
17:27
..
5656-37
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski18:48
18:48
..
5757-165
SHICHKIN VlasSankt Petersburg
19Sankt Petersburg,,
18:48
..
5858-93
STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club
25Minsk Cycling Club18:57
18:57
..
5959-191
GOK AliÇatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği
19Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği19:05
19:05
..
6060-175
ÇETIN MelihKonya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü
19Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü 19:36
19:36
..
6161-15
BOUGLAS GeorgiosSalcano Sakarya BB Team
30Salcano Sakarya BB Team19:58
19:58
..
6263▲163
GIL TORREGROSA JavierBahrain Cycling Academy
24Bahrain Cycling Academy19:59
19:59
..
6364▲111727Russia20:04
20:04
..
6465▲117
SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team
31Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
20:04
..
6567▲2104
KÖNIG MarcoBike Aid
25Bike Aid20:10
20:10
..
6668▲23
STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team
27Spor Toto Cycling Team20:36
20:36
..
6769▲211623Russia,,
20:36
..
6870▲2136
KULYK AndriyUkraine
31Ukraine20:39
20:39
..
6971▲210122Bike Aid20:57
20:57
..
7062▼86
ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team
27Spor Toto Cycling Team21:05
21:05
..
7172▲135
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski21:06
21:06
..
7273▲1181
BALKAN SerkanTrek Trakya
27Trek Trakya21:21
21:21
..
7374▲1204
RAJABLOU MohammadOmidnia Mashhad Team
35Omidnia Mashhad Team21:57
21:57
..
7475▲1192
ARIKAN DogukanÇatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği
19Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği22:27
22:27
..
7577▲291
SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club
23Minsk Cycling Club22:39
22:39
..
7676-102
PAHLKE JasperBike Aid
18Bike Aid22:40
22:40
..
7778▲1202
REZVANI MortezaOmidnia Mashhad Team
31Omidnia Mashhad Team22:44
22:44
..
7879▲194
PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club
33Minsk Cycling Club22:53
22:53
..
7980▲1143
HAMZA YacineAlgeria
23Algeria22:54
22:54
..
8081▲1142
SAHIRI AyoubAlgeria
20Algeria23:19
23:19
..
8166▼1534
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23:20
23:20
..
8282-157
COLLUCCINI NicolasSprinter Nice Metropole
22Sprinter Nice Metropole 24:16
24:16
..
8383-56
MAMYKIN MatveyTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
26Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti25:34
25:34
..
8485▲114522Algeria25:45
25:45
..
8584▼18519Apple Team27:10
27:10
..
8686-122
JABRAYILOV SamirAzerbaijan
26Azerbaijan29:09
29:09
..
8787-173
ISIK ArdaKonya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü
19Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü 31:18
31:18
..
8888-8122Apple Team31:27
31:27
..
8989-86
ALIYEV RinatApple Team
19Apple Team32:16
32:16
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingCT 36:58:37..
22- Salcano Sakarya BB TeamCT1:19
1:19
..
33- Spor Toto Cycling TeamCT3:04
3:04
..
44- Sankt Petersburg3:57
3:57
..
55- Terengganu Cycling TeamCT4:52
4:52
..
66- Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS ContiCT8:41
8:41
..
77- Minsk Cycling ClubCT14:22
14:22
..
88- Sprinter Nice Metropole 15:26
15:26
..
99- HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT17:41
17:41
..
1010- Bahrain Cycling AcademyCT18:16
18:16
..
1111- AlgeriaNAT21:40
21:40
..
1212- Bike AidCT21:45
21:45
..
1313- UkraineNAT23:04
23:04
..
1414- RussiaNAT35:59
35:59
..
1515- Omidnia Mashhad TeamCLUB,,
35:59
..
1616- Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü CLUB45:50
45:50
..
1717- Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği48:19
48:19
..
1818- Apple TeamCT1:08:19
1:08:19
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    04 April 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    101
  • Won how:

Race profile

    Sites