2021»

Tour of Mevlana

(2.2)
2021»Stage 1»KonyaKonya(133.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00103
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid752:53:06
22+0:0435
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski32,,
0:00
33+0:0641
CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
29Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling11,,
0:00
44+0:1092
SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club
35Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
55+0:19122
JABRAYILOV SamirAzerbaijan
26Azerbaijan0:09
0:09
66+0:1955
BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:09
77+1:05143
HAMZA YacineAlgeria
23Algeria0:55
0:55
88+1:05136
KULYK AndriyUkraine
31Ukraine,,
0:55
99+1:0510122Bike Aid,,
0:55
10129+3:0524
SALEH Mohd HarrifTerengganu Cycling Team
32Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:55
1110+1:0515
BOUGLAS GeorgiosSalcano Sakarya BB Team
30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:55
1211+1:0511229Russia,,
0:55
1312+1:0544
GRANIGAN NoahWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
25Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:55
1413+1:0591
SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club
23Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:55
1514+1:0513123Ukraine,,
0:55
1615+1:053
STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team
27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:55
1716+1:05172
AKPINAR AhmetKonya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü
18Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü ,,
0:55
1817+1:0534
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:55
1918+1:05162
DENISOV DenisSankt Petersburg
18Sankt Petersburg,,
0:55
2019+1:0511422Russia,,
0:55
2120+1:0514421Algeria,,
0:55
2221+1:05163
IGOSHEV EgorSankt Petersburg
18Sankt Petersburg,,
0:55
2322+1:05153
GARDELLA FlorentSprinter Nice Metropole
21Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:55
2423+1:054
DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team
20Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:55
2524+1:0511623Russia,,
0:55
2625+1:05141
SAIDI NassimAlgeria
26Algeria,,
0:55
2726+1:0513
KONONENKO MykhayloSalcano Sakarya BB Team
33Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:55
2827+1:0536
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:55
2928+1:0543
ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:55
3029+1:0551
ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:55
3130+1:05181
BALKAN SerkanTrek Trakya
27Trek Trakya,,
0:55
3231+1:05195
UZUNTAS GökhanÇatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği
36Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği,,
0:55
3332+1:051
TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team
22Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:55
3433+1:0537
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:55
3534+1:055
REGUERO GabrielSpor Toto Cycling Team
27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:55
3635+1:05173
ISIK ArdaKonya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü
19Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü ,,
0:55
3736+1:05176
IRGIN YusufKonya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü
18Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü ,,
0:55
3837+1:0545
HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:55
3938+1:0562
ALAWI Sayed AhmedBahrain Cycling Academy
33Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
0:55
4039+1:05142
SAHIRI AyoubAlgeria
20Algeria,,
0:55
4140+1:05186
YILDIRIM MuhammedTrek Trakya
21Trek Trakya,,
0:55
4241+1:0513434Ukraine,,
0:55
4342+1:0514
ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team
34Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:55
4443+1:058320Apple Team,,
0:55
4544+1:05121
MIKAYILZADE MusaAzerbaijan
22Azerbaijan,,
0:55
4645+1:05102
PAHLKE JasperBike Aid
18Bike Aid,,
0:55
4746+1:05171
YAVUZ OzanKonya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü
21Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü ,,
0:55
4847+1:0514522Algeria,,
0:55
4948+1:0513321Ukraine,,
0:55
5049+1:05175
ÇETIN MelihKonya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü
19Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü ,,
0:55
5150+1:0511
BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team
25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:55
5251+1:0546
PETROV SpencerWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
22Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:55
5352+1:0554
TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:55
5453+1:0510621Bike Aid,,
0:55
5554+1:0553
DIK CalvinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
21Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:55
5655+1:05191
GOK AliÇatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği
19Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği,,
0:55
5756+1:0512318Azerbaijan,,
0:55
5857+1:05166
NOVOLODSKII IvanSankt Petersburg
18Sankt Petersburg,,
0:55
5958+1:0566
NASER AhmedBahrain Cycling Academy
20Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
0:55
6059+1:0594
PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club
33Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:55
6160+1:0513219Ukraine,,
0:55
6261+1:0525
REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team
31Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:55
6362+1:0567
PASCUAL EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy
25Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
0:55
6463+1:058519Apple Team,,
0:55
6564+1:0597
BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club
29Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:55
6665+1:05197
KOÇAN Emi̇nÇatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği
29Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği,,
0:55
6766+1:0510729Bike Aid,,
0:55
6867+1:0595
SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club
39Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:55
6968+1:0552
CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:55
7069+1:05194
DURGUN EyyüpÇatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği
27Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği,,
0:55
7170+1:05164
SCHEGOLKOV IliaSankt Petersburg
18Sankt Petersburg,,
0:55
7271+1:0565
JAWAD MansoorBahrain Cycling Academy
33Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
0:55
7372+1:0511319Russia,,
0:55
7473+1:0511727Russia,,
0:55
7574+1:05124
MAMMADOV MahmudAzerbaijan
20Azerbaijan,,
0:55
7675+1:05202
REZVANI MortezaOmidnia Mashhad Team
31Omidnia Mashhad Team,,
0:55
7776+1:0516
ABAY BurakSalcano Sakarya BB Team
25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:55
7877+1:05192
ARIKAN DogukanÇatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği
19Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği,,
0:55
7978+1:05161
IVANOV ViacheslavSankt Petersburg
18Sankt Petersburg,,
0:55
8079+1:05203
REZAEI MeysamOmidnia Mashhad Team
30Omidnia Mashhad Team,,
0:55
8180+1:05174
KORKMAZ BulentKonya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü
18Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü ,,
0:55
8281+1:05201
SAFARZADEH SaeeidOmidnia Mashhad Team
35Omidnia Mashhad Team,,
0:55
8382+1:0531
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:55
8483+1:0584
GRIDCHIN MaximApple Team
20Apple Team,,
0:55
8584+1:052
BUDYAK AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team
25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:55
8685+1:0532
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
22HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:55
8786+1:0522
QUINTERO CarlosTerengganu Cycling Team
35Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:55
8887+1:0513533Ukraine,,
0:55
8988+1:0512
BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team
34Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:55
9089+1:05126
ABBASOV IbadAzerbaijan
19Azerbaijan,,
0:55
9190+1:0563
GIL TORREGROSA JavierBahrain Cycling Academy
24Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
0:55
9291+1:0593
STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club
25Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:55
9392+1:05125
EYVAZOV ShahinAzerbaijan
20Azerbaijan,,
0:55
9493+1:05193
UZUN EmirÇatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği
18Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği,,
0:55
9594+1:05205
MOHAMMADIHA HosseinOmidnia Mashhad Team
39Omidnia Mashhad Team,,
0:55
9695+1:05165
SHICHKIN VlasSankt Petersburg
19Sankt Petersburg,,
0:55
9796+1:0511523Russia,,
0:55
9897+1:0511127Russia,,
0:55
9998+1:0542
MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:55
10099+1:0514634Algeria,,
0:55
101100+1:05182
KANAT MehmetTrek Trakya
22Trek Trakya,,
0:55
102101+1:0521
EYOB MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team
27Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:55
103102+1:05184
ERKAN MuhammedTrek Trakya
19Trek Trakya,,
0:55
104103+1:0564
HJORTH JonasBahrain Cycling Academy
27Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
0:55
105104+1:0526
MEIJERS JeroenTerengganu Cycling Team
28Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:55
106105+1:05196
NIZAM TimurÇatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği
43Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği,,
0:55
107106+1:05157
COLLUCCINI NicolasSprinter Nice Metropole
22Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:55
108107+1:05155
BONNEFOIX EdouardSprinter Nice Metropole
22Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:55
109108+1:0517
SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team
31Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:55
110109+1:05152
GOUBERT JeanSprinter Nice Metropole
26Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:55
111110+1:0586
ALIYEV RinatApple Team
19Apple Team,,
0:55
112111+1:0561
AÏT EL ABDIA AnassBahrain Cycling Academy
28Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
0:55
113112+1:05104
KÖNIG MarcoBike Aid
25Bike Aid,,
0:55
114113+1:05151
LEBEAU MathisSprinter Nice Metropole
22Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:55
115114+1:05183
AVAN HalisTrek Trakya
20Trek Trakya,,
0:55
116115+1:05187
TASKAN OguzhanTrek Trakya
24Trek Trakya,,
0:55
117116+1:05154
HENNEQUIN PaulSprinter Nice Metropole
18Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:55
118117+1:0582
AZEN MadiApple Team
26Apple Team,,
0:55
119118+1:0533
DOMAGALSKI KarolHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:55
120119+1:05204
RAJABLOU MohammadOmidnia Mashhad Team
35Omidnia Mashhad Team,,
0:55
121120+1:0556
MAMYKIN MatveyTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
26Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:55
122121+1:058122Apple Team,,
0:55
123122+1:0523
GOH Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team
30Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:55
124123+1:0510540Bike Aid,,
0:55
125124+1:0596
BIALIAUSKI VasiliMinsk Cycling Club
25Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:55
126125+1:05156
MICHEL SimonSprinter Nice Metropole
19Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:55
127126+1:056
ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team
27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:55
128127+1:357
YAVUZ EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team
25Spor Toto Cycling Team1:25
1:25
129128+1:42185
YURTERI NurullahTrek Trakya
20Trek Trakya1:32
1:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1103
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid12:52:56..
235
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:04
0:04
..
341
CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
29Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling0:06
0:06
..
492
SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club
35Minsk Cycling Club0:10
0:10
..
5122
JABRAYILOV SamirAzerbaijan
26Azerbaijan0:19
0:19
..
655
BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:19
..
7143
HAMZA YacineAlgeria
23Algeria1:05
1:05
..
8136
KULYK AndriyUkraine
31Ukraine,,
1:05
..
910122Bike Aid,,
1:05
..
1015
BOUGLAS GeorgiosSalcano Sakarya BB Team
30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
1:05
..
1111229Russia,,
1:05
..
1244
GRANIGAN NoahWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
25Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
1:05
..
1391
SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club
23Minsk Cycling Club,,
1:05
..
1413123Ukraine,,
1:05
..
153
STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team
27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
1:05
..
16172
AKPINAR AhmetKonya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü
18Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü ,,
1:05
..
1734
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
33HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:05
..
18162
DENISOV DenisSankt Petersburg
18Sankt Petersburg,,
1:05
..
1911422Russia,,
1:05
..
2014421Algeria,,
1:05
..
21163
IGOSHEV EgorSankt Petersburg
18Sankt Petersburg,,
1:05
..
22153
GARDELLA FlorentSprinter Nice Metropole
21Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
1:05
..
234
DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team
20Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
1:05
..
2411623Russia,,
1:05
..
25141
SAIDI NassimAlgeria
26Algeria,,
1:05
..
2613
KONONENKO MykhayloSalcano Sakarya BB Team
33Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
1:05
..
2736
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:05
..
2843
ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
1:05
..
2951
ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
1:05
..
30181
BALKAN SerkanTrek Trakya
27Trek Trakya,,
1:05
..
31195
UZUNTAS GökhanÇatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği
36Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği,,
1:05
..
321
TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team
22Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
1:05
..
3337
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:05
..
345
REGUERO GabrielSpor Toto Cycling Team
27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
1:05
..
35173
ISIK ArdaKonya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü
19Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü ,,
1:05
..
36176
IRGIN YusufKonya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü
18Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü ,,
1:05
..
3745
HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
1:05
..
3862
ALAWI Sayed AhmedBahrain Cycling Academy
33Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
1:05
..
39142
SAHIRI AyoubAlgeria
20Algeria,,
1:05
..
40186
YILDIRIM MuhammedTrek Trakya
21Trek Trakya,,
1:05
..
4113434Ukraine,,
1:05
..
4214
ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team
34Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
1:05
..
438320Apple Team,,
1:05
..
44121
MIKAYILZADE MusaAzerbaijan
22Azerbaijan,,
1:05
..
45102
PAHLKE JasperBike Aid
18Bike Aid,,
1:05
..
46171
YAVUZ OzanKonya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü
21Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü ,,
1:05
..
4714522Algeria,,
1:05
..
4813321Ukraine,,
1:05
..
49175
ÇETIN MelihKonya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü
19Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü ,,
1:05
..
5011
BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team
25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
1:05
..
5146
PETROV SpencerWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
22Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
1:05
..
5254
TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
1:05
..
5310621Bike Aid,,
1:05
..
5453
DIK CalvinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
21Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
1:05
..
55191
GOK AliÇatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği
19Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği,,
1:05
..
5612318Azerbaijan,,
1:05
..
57166
NOVOLODSKII IvanSankt Petersburg
18Sankt Petersburg,,
1:05
..
5866
NASER AhmedBahrain Cycling Academy
20Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
1:05
..
5994
PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club
33Minsk Cycling Club,,
1:05
..
6013219Ukraine,,
1:05
..
6125
REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team
31Terengganu Cycling Team,,
1:05
..
6267
PASCUAL EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy
25Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
1:05
..
638519Apple Team,,
1:05
..
6497
BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club
29Minsk Cycling Club,,
1:05
..
65197
KOÇAN Emi̇nÇatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği
29Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği,,
1:05
..
6610729Bike Aid,,
1:05
..
6795
SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club
39Minsk Cycling Club,,
1:05
..
6852
CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
1:05
..
69194
DURGUN EyyüpÇatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği
27Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği,,
1:05
..
70164
SCHEGOLKOV IliaSankt Petersburg
18Sankt Petersburg,,
1:05
..
7165
JAWAD MansoorBahrain Cycling Academy
33Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
1:05
..
7211319Russia,,
1:05
..
7311727Russia,,
1:05
..
74124
MAMMADOV MahmudAzerbaijan
20Azerbaijan,,
1:05
..
75202
REZVANI MortezaOmidnia Mashhad Team
31Omidnia Mashhad Team,,
1:05
..
7616
ABAY BurakSalcano Sakarya BB Team
25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
1:05
..
77192
ARIKAN DogukanÇatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği
19Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği,,
1:05
..
78161
IVANOV ViacheslavSankt Petersburg
18Sankt Petersburg,,
1:05
..
79203
REZAEI MeysamOmidnia Mashhad Team
30Omidnia Mashhad Team,,
1:05
..
80174
KORKMAZ BulentKonya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü
18Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü ,,
1:05
..
81201
SAFARZADEH SaeeidOmidnia Mashhad Team
35Omidnia Mashhad Team,,
1:05
..
8231
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:05
..
8384
GRIDCHIN MaximApple Team
20Apple Team,,
1:05
..
842
BUDYAK AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team
25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
1:05
..
8532
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
22HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:05
..
8622
QUINTERO CarlosTerengganu Cycling Team
35Terengganu Cycling Team,,
1:05
..
8713533Ukraine,,
1:05
..
8812
BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team
34Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
1:05
..
89126
ABBASOV IbadAzerbaijan
19Azerbaijan,,
1:05
..
9063
GIL TORREGROSA JavierBahrain Cycling Academy
24Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
1:05
..
9193
STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club
25Minsk Cycling Club,,
1:05
..
92125
EYVAZOV ShahinAzerbaijan
20Azerbaijan,,
1:05
..
93193
UZUN EmirÇatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği
18Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği,,
1:05
..
94205
MOHAMMADIHA HosseinOmidnia Mashhad Team
39Omidnia Mashhad Team,,
1:05
..
95165
SHICHKIN VlasSankt Petersburg
19Sankt Petersburg,,
1:05
..
9611523Russia,,
1:05
..
9711127Russia,,
1:05
..
9842
MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
1:05
..
9914634Algeria,,
1:05
..
100182
KANAT MehmetTrek Trakya
22Trek Trakya,,
1:05
..
10121
EYOB MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team
27Terengganu Cycling Team,,
1:05
..
102184
ERKAN MuhammedTrek Trakya
19Trek Trakya,,
1:05
..
10364
HJORTH JonasBahrain Cycling Academy
27Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
1:05
..
10426
MEIJERS JeroenTerengganu Cycling Team
28Terengganu Cycling Team,,
1:05
..
105196
NIZAM TimurÇatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği
43Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği,,
1:05
..
106157
COLLUCCINI NicolasSprinter Nice Metropole
22Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
1:05
..
107155
BONNEFOIX EdouardSprinter Nice Metropole
22Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
1:05
..
10817
SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team
31Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
1:05
..
109152
GOUBERT JeanSprinter Nice Metropole
26Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
1:05
..
11086
ALIYEV RinatApple Team
19Apple Team,,
1:05
..
11161
AÏT EL ABDIA AnassBahrain Cycling Academy
28Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
1:05
..
112104
KÖNIG MarcoBike Aid
25Bike Aid,,
1:05
..
113151
LEBEAU MathisSprinter Nice Metropole
22Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
1:05
..
114183
AVAN HalisTrek Trakya
20Trek Trakya,,
1:05
..
115187
TASKAN OguzhanTrek Trakya
24Trek Trakya,,
1:05
..
116154
HENNEQUIN PaulSprinter Nice Metropole
18Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
1:05
..
11782
AZEN MadiApple Team
26Apple Team,,
1:05
..
11833
DOMAGALSKI KarolHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:05
..
119204
RAJABLOU MohammadOmidnia Mashhad Team
35Omidnia Mashhad Team,,
1:05
..
12056
MAMYKIN MatveyTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
26Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
1:05
..
1218122Apple Team,,
1:05
..
12223
GOH Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team
30Terengganu Cycling Team,,
1:05
..
12310540Bike Aid,,
1:05
..
12496
BIALIAUSKI VasiliMinsk Cycling Club
25Minsk Cycling Club,,
1:05
..
125156
MICHEL SimonSprinter Nice Metropole
19Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
1:05
..
1266
ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team
27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
1:05
..
1277
YAVUZ EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team
25Spor Toto Cycling Team1:35
1:35
..
128185
YURTERI NurullahTrek Trakya
20Trek Trakya1:42
1:42
..
12924
SALEH Mohd HarrifTerengganu Cycling Team
32Terengganu Cycling Team3:05
3:05
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Bike AidCT8:41:08..
2 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT,,
0:00
..
3 Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingCT,,
0:00
..
4 Minsk Cycling ClubCT,,
0:00
..
5 AzerbaijanNAT0:09
0:09
..
6 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS ContiCT,,
0:09
..
7 AlgeriaNAT0:55
0:55
..
8 UkraineNAT,,
0:55
..
9 Terengganu Cycling TeamCT,,
0:55
..
10 Salcano Sakarya BB TeamCT,,
0:55
..
11 RussiaNAT,,
0:55
..
12 Spor Toto Cycling TeamCT,,
0:55
..
13 Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü CLUB,,
0:55
..
14 Sankt Petersburg,,
0:55
..
15 Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:55
..
16 Trek Trakya,,
0:55
..
17 Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği,,
0:55
..
18 Bahrain Cycling AcademyCT,,
0:55
..
19 Apple TeamCT,,
0:55
..
20 Omidnia Mashhad TeamCLUB,,
0:55
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    01 April 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.27 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    133.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    3
  • Vert. meters:
    696
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    101
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites