1 1 +0:00 2
GC 25 Spor Toto Cycling Team 7 5 3:10:00
2 3 +0:10 22
Climber 35 Terengganu Cycling Team 3 2 0:06 0:06
3 5 +0:25 12
Sprint 34 Salcano Sakarya BB Team 1 1 0:19 0:19
4 6 +0:48 21
Climber 27 Terengganu Cycling Team 0:38 0:38
5 2 +0:02 41
Sprint 29 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 0:51 0:51
6 4 +0:17 55
GC 20 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 0:53 0:53
7 7 +1:15 31
TT 26 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 1:05 1:05
8 8 +1:19 45
GC 23 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 1:09 1:09
9 9 +1:54 67
Climber 25 Bahrain Cycling Academy 1:44 1:44
10 10 +4:04 163
Sprint 18 Sankt Petersburg 3:54 3:54
11 11 +4:15 13
Sprint 33 Salcano Sakarya BB Team 4:05 4:05
12 18 +6:07 164
TT 18 Sankt Petersburg 4:09 4:09
13 12 +4:30 135
Sprint 33 Ukraine 4:20 4:20
14 15 +5:45 95
Sprint 39 Minsk Cycling Club 5:35 5:35
15 14 +5:45 52
Classic 18 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti ,, 5:35
16 16 +5:56 151
Classic 22 Sprinter Nice Métropole 5:46 5:46
17 13 +5:05 92
TT 35 Minsk Cycling Club 5:50 5:50
18 17 +6:04 5
GC 27 Spor Toto Cycling Team 5:54 5:54
19 20 +6:14 161
GC 18 Sankt Petersburg 6:04 6:04
20 19 +6:14 106
GC 21 BIKE AID ,, 6:04
21 21 +6:57 146
Sprint 34 Algeria 6:47 6:47
22 26 +9:41 11
Sprint 25 Salcano Sakarya BB Team 7:05 7:05
23 22 +7:30 4
Sprint 20 Spor Toto Cycling Team 7:20 7:20
24 24 +9:15 42
TT 24 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 9:05 9:05
25 23 +9:15 201
GC 35 Omidnia Mashhad Team ,, 9:05
26 25 +9:26 152
GC 26 Sprinter Nice Métropole 9:16 9:16
27 29 +12:53 155
Climber 22 Sprinter Nice Métropole 10:34 10:34
28 27 +12:04 144
Sprint 21 Algeria 11:54 11:54
29 47 +15:16 7
Sprint 25 Spor Toto Cycling Team 12:27 12:27
30 33 +13:19 132
Sprint 19 Ukraine 13:09 13:09
31 48 +15:28 16
Sprint 25 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 13:09
32 35 +13:19 154
Sprint 18 Sprinter Nice Métropole ,, 13:09
33 36 +13:19 64
TT 27 Bahrain Cycling Academy ,, 13:09
34 34 +13:19 14
Sprint 34 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 13:09
35 49 +15:28 115
Sprint 23 Russia ,, 13:09
36 31 +13:19 141
Sprint 26 Algeria ,, 13:09
37 32 +13:19 43
Climber 24 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 13:09
38 30 +13:19 51
Sprint 22 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti ,, 13:09
39 28 +12:28 103
TT 28 BIKE AID 13:23 13:23
40 39 +13:33 32
Climber 22 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 13:23
41 50 +15:42 107
Sprint 29 BIKE AID ,, 13:23
42 37 +13:33 44
Sprint 25 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 13:23
43 38 +13:33 46
Sprint 22 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 13:23
44 40 +13:43 61
Sprint 28 Bahrain Cycling Academy 13:33 13:33
45 41 +14:12 97
Sprint 29 Minsk Cycling Club 14:02 14:02
46 42 +14:21 172
Sprint 18 Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü 14:11 14:11
47 54 +16:37 26
GC 28 Terengganu Cycling Team 14:18 14:18
48 43 +14:24 36
Sprint 27 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 14:18
49 44 +14:32 114
Classic 22 Russia 14:22 14:22
50 45 +14:33 1
Sprint 22 Spor Toto Cycling Team 14:23 14:23
51 46 +14:33 25
Sprint 31 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 14:23
52 74 +21:57 204
Sprint 35 Omidnia Mashhad Team 14:30 14:30
53 51 +15:55 131
TT 23 Ukraine 15:45 15:45
54 52 +15:55 133
TT 21 Ukraine ,, 15:45
55 53 +15:55 33
Sprint 31 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 15:45
56 60 +19:36 175
Sprint 19 Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü 17:17 17:17
57 55 +17:27 195
Sprint 36 Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği ,, 17:17
58 68 +20:36 3
Sprint 27 Spor Toto Cycling Team 18:38 18:38
59 56 +18:48 37
Sprint 27 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 18:38
60 69 +20:36 116
Sprint 23 Russia ,, 18:38
61 71 +20:57 101
Sprint 22 BIKE AID ,, 18:38
62 57 +18:48 165
TT 19 Sankt Petersburg ,, 18:38
63 62 +19:58 6
TT 27 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 18:38
64 58 +18:57 93
Sprint 25 Minsk Cycling Club 18:47 18:47
65 59 +19:05 191
Sprint GOK Ali Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği 19 Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği 18:55 18:55
66 88 +31:27 81
Classic 22 Apple Team 19:23 19:23
67 73 +21:21 181
Sprint 27 Trek Trakya ,, 19:23
68 63 +19:59 63
Climber 24 Bahrain Cycling Academy 19:49 19:49
69 61 +19:58 15
Sprint 30 Salcano Sakarya BB Team 19:54 19:54
70 65 +20:04 17
TT 31 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 19:54
71 64 +20:04 117
Sprint 27 Russia ,, 19:54
72 67 +20:10 104
Sprint 25 BIKE AID 20:00 20:00
73 66 +20:10 34
TT 33 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 20:00
74 75 +22:27 192
Sprint 19 Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği 20:08 20:08
75 87 +31:18 173
TT 19 Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü 20:14 20:14
76 76 +22:40 102
Sprint 18 BIKE AID 20:21 20:21
77 78 +22:44 202
TT 31 Omidnia Mashhad Team 20:25 20:25
78 89 +32:16 86
TT 19 Apple Team ,, 20:25
79 70 +20:39 136
Sprint 31 Ukraine 20:29 20:29
80 83 +24:16 56
GC 26 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 21:57 21:57
81 82 +24:16 157
Climber 22 Sprinter Nice Métropole ,, 21:57
82 72 +21:06 35
Sprint 25 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 21:57
83 86 +29:09 122
Sprint 26 Azerbaijan 22:10 22:10
84 90 +34:18 123
TT 18 Azerbaijan 22:27 22:27
85 79 +22:53 94
Sprint 33 Minsk Cycling Club 22:43 22:43
86 77 +22:43 91
Sprint 23 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 22:43
87 91 +34:34 82
TT 26 Apple Team ,, 22:43
88 84 +25:02 85
TT 19 Apple Team ,, 22:43
89 80 +23:04 143
Sprint 23 Algeria 22:54 22:54
90 81 +23:19 142
Classic 20 Algeria 23:09 23:09
91 85 +25:45 145
Classic 22 Algeria 23:26 23:26
OTL 134
Sprint 34 Ukraine -
OTL 121
TT 22 Azerbaijan -
OTL 105
Sprint 40 BIKE AID -
OTL 96
Climber 25 Minsk Cycling Club -
OTL 83
TT 20 Apple Team -
OTL 205
TT 39 Omidnia Mashhad Team -
OTL 203
Sprint 30 Omidnia Mashhad Team -
OTL 65
Sprint 33 Bahrain Cycling Academy -
OTL 66
Classic 20 Bahrain Cycling Academy -
OTL 171
TT 21 Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü -
OTL 174
TT 18 Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü -
OTL 176
TT 18 Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü -
OTL 184
Sprint 19 Trek Trakya -
OTL 185
TT 20 Trek Trakya -
OTL 182
TT 22 Trek Trakya -
OTL 194
Sprint 27 Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği -
DNF 23
Sprint 30 Terengganu Cycling Team -
DNF 24
Sprint 32 Terengganu Cycling Team -
DNF 126
TT 19 Azerbaijan -
DNF 124
TT 20 Azerbaijan -
DNF 125
TT 20 Azerbaijan -
DNF 112
Sprint 29 Russia -
DNF 113
Sprint 19 Russia -
DNF 111
Sprint 27 Russia -
DNF 84
Sprint 20 Apple Team -
DNF 62
TT 33 Bahrain Cycling Academy -
DNF 54
TT 22 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti -
DNF 53
Sprint 21 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti -
DNF 162
TT 18 Sankt Petersburg -
DNF 166
TT 18 Sankt Petersburg -
DNF 197
TT KOÇAN Emi̇n Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği 29 Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği -
DNF 193
Sprint UZUN Emir Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği 18 Çatalhuyuk Cumra Belediye Spor Kulübü Derneği -
DNS 153
Sprint 21 Sprinter Nice Métropole -
DNS 156
Sprint 19 Sprinter Nice Métropole -