Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»Glava Tour of Norway (2.1)

2013  Stage 3  »  Tønsberg  ›  Drammen   (163k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
162+1:3614 Bos TheoBlanco Pro Cycling Team 29Blanco Pro Cycling Team16204:02:224:02:22
21+0:0021 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 1112,,0:00
37+0:2296 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling67,,0:00
42+0:141 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling55,,0:00
510+0:26124 Vandousselaere SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44,,0:00
611+0:26126 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23,,0:00
75+0:22172 Enger Sondre HolstTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 2,,0:00
870+1:42151 Bertilsson ChristianTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling1,,0:00
912+0:26118 Šiškevičius EvaldasSojasun 24Sojasun,,0:00
1079+2:1344 Miyazawa TakashiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 35Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:00
1187+3:0675 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,0:00
12142+15:3456 Napolitano DaniloAccent.jobs – Wanty 32Accent.jobs – Wanty,,0:00
1352+1:266 Rowe LukeSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,0:00
146+0:2293 Hinault SébastienIAM Cycling 39IAM Cycling,,0:00
1563+1:412 Edmondson JoshuaSky Procycling 20Sky Procycling,,0:00
1617+0:2631 Bille GaetanLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team,,0:00
1750+1:26156 Olsson MichaelTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 27Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,0:00
1819+0:2657 van Dijk StefanAccent.jobs – Wanty 37Accent.jobs – Wanty,,0:00
1926+0:26155 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,0:00
2015+0:2647 Sørensen NickiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 38Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:00
2116+0:2623 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,0:00
229+0:2438 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team,,0:00
2314+0:2616 Mollema BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2488+3:1315 Brown Graeme AllenBlanco Pro Cycling Team 34Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2518+0:2611 Nordhaug Lars PetterBlanco Pro Cycling Team 29Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2620+0:26143 Hansen JesperTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy,,0:00
274+0:21145 Reihs MichaelTeam Cult Energy 34Team Cult Energy,,0:00
283+0:20182 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:00
2923+0:2661 Laengen Vegard StakeBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
3092+3:5242 Kump MarkoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 24Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:00
3121+0:2617 ten Dam LaurensBlanco Pro Cycling Team 32Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3213+0:2653 Drucker JempyAccent.jobs – Wanty 26Accent.jobs – Wanty,,0:00
3334+0:2695 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,0:00
3443+0:41177 Røinås FridtjofTeam Plussbank  18Team Plussbank ,,0:00
3532+0:2664 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
3665+1:4166 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
3728+0:26168 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida 30Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
3830+0:2646 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 33Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:00
3953+1:2691 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,0:00
4095+4:2724 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,0:00
4122+0:2667 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
4247+1:167 Swift BenSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling,,0:00
4351+1:26106 Skujiņš TomsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
4425+0:2643 Lund AndersTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:00
4531+0:2697 Tschopp JohannIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,0:00
4664+1:41135 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:00
4733+0:2641 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 23Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:00
4878+2:1171 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,0:00
4935+0:265 Rasch GabrielSky Procycling 37Sky Procycling,,0:00
5029+0:2665 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
51109+7:54191 Berger Hakon FrengstadTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:00
5284+2:5327 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,0:00
5361+1:29138 Schoonbroodt BobCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:00
5455+1:26111 Delaplace AnthonySojasun 23Sojasun,,0:00
5566+1:41194 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:00
5683+2:38171 Aasvold Lorents OlaTeam Plussbank  24Team Plussbank ,,0:00
5744+0:4718 Vanmarcke SepBlanco Pro Cycling Team 24Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
58108+7:40198 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:00
59150+22:07178 Schmidt PetterTeam Plussbank  18Team Plussbank ,,0:00
6056+1:26123 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
6158+1:2698 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:00
6224+0:2662 Le Montagner BenjaminBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
6327+0:26181 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:00
64114+8:35137 Palomares AdriánCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 37Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:00
6548+1:2188 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
6645+0:5145 Noval BenjamínTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 34Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:00
67110+7:54174 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Plussbank  22Team Plussbank ,,0:00
6867+1:41101 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
6957+1:2692 Cusin RémiIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,0:00
70100+6:33184 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 23Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:00
71119+10:06167 Olsen MartinTeam Joker - Merida 21Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
7268+1:41144 Cort MagnusTeam Cult Energy 20Team Cult Energy,,0:00
73104+7:02162 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
7442+0:37125 Neirynck StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
7569+1:41131 Duijn HuubCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:00
7638+0:26161 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 33Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
7785+3:01187 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:00
7854+1:2694 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,0:00
7986+3:0477 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,0:00
8073+1:5774 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka,,0:00
8159+1:2684 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
8241+0:26183 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:00
8397+5:3372 Grmay TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka,,0:00
8480+2:16164 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 20Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
85111+7:54195 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:00
86136+15:27196 Fiska OysteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 31Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:00
87129+13:1568 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
88115+9:0663 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 33Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
89102+6:54114 Pauriol RémiSojasun 31Sojasun,,0:00
9036+0:26117 Paiani Jean-LouSojasun 24Sojasun,,0:00
91137+15:2752 Degand ThomasAccent.jobs – Wanty 27Accent.jobs – Wanty,,0:00
9296+5:1881 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
9374+1:57127 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
94151+30:41105 Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin 30Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
9572+1:47128 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
96138+15:27103 Prokofjevs IvarsRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
97121+10:06197 Nyqvist ErikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:00
9881+2:16176 Lunke SindreTeam Plussbank  20Team Plussbank ,,0:00
99116+9:09186 Hammersland NicholasTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:00
100106+7:18165 Gjolberg AdrianTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
10198+5:42163 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
102120+10:06157 Pölder RobertTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,0:00
10377+1:58113 Galland JérémieSojasun 30Sojasun,,0:00
10475+1:58115 Simon JulienSojasun 27Sojasun,,0:00
105122+10:0955 Jans RoyAccent.jobs – Wanty 22Accent.jobs – Wanty,,0:00
106139+15:27134 Ottema RickCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:00
107134+14:48147 Jørgensen Kasper LindeTeam Cult Energy 28Team Cult Energy,,0:00
108107+7:37193 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:00
109130+13:1558 Vogondy NicolasAccent.jobs – Wanty 35Accent.jobs – Wanty,,0:00
110112+8:10175 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank ,,0:00
111103+6:5973 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka,,0:00
11276+1:58112 Hivert JonathanSojasun 28Sojasun,,0:00
11337+0:2676 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,0:00
114128+12:52173 Erland AndreasTeam Plussbank  20Team Plussbank ,,0:00
11571+1:46148 Vinther Troels RønningTeam Cult Energy 26Team Cult Energy,,0:00
11691+3:4612 Boom LarsBlanco Pro Cycling Team 27Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
117135+14:5151 De Troyer TimAccent.jobs – Wanty 22Accent.jobs – Wanty,,0:00
118148+21:32102 Pria LarsRietumu - Delfin 30Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
119132+13:5878 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,0:00
12049+1:234 Hayman MathewSky Procycling 35Sky Procycling,,0:00
121140+15:3086 Moreno Francisco JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
12289+3:1313 van Emden JosBlanco Pro Cycling Team 28Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
123123+10:44108 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
124117+9:13116 Martias RonySojasun 32Sojasun,,0:00
125146+17:45192 Brahushi Thomas NessetTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:00
126127+12:3685 Petrov Danail AndonovCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
127124+11:41104 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin1:231:23
128125+11:51158 Orset JonasTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 22Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,1:23
129144+16:5354 Habeaux GrégoryAccent.jobs – Wanty 30Accent.jobs – Wanty,,1:23
13090+3:43185 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley1:271:27
13182+2:3234 Robert FréderiqueLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team,,1:27
132133+14:0328 Smukulis GatisTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,1:27
13393+4:02133 Havik YoeriCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks1:531:53
134126+11:59142 Clausen PatrickTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy,,1:53
13599+5:483 Eisel BernhardSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling1:561:56
13694+4:198 Boswell IanSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling,,1:56
137141+15:3037 Kaisen OlivierLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team0:000:00
1388+0:23122 De Vreese LaurensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
139118+10:04146 Steensen AndréTeam Cult Energy 25Team Cult Energy2:462:46
140143+15:5383 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:173:17
14146+1:1326 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 0:000:00
142131+13:3722 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 3:493:49
143145+17:0425 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,3:49
14440+0:26166 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida0:000:00
145101+6:3733 Neyens MaartenLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team,,0:00
146105+7:1532 Cordeel SanderLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team5:145:14
147113+8:23188 Landa OscarTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley0:000:00
148147+19:47121 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:3010:30
149149+21:53152 Dahlberg LinusTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 25Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,10:30
15039+0:2682 Cardoso AndréCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:000:00
15160+1:2687 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
DNF+ - 12:55:07153 Gingsjö AlexanderTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 32Team People4you - Unaas Cycling--
DNS+ - 12:55:07154 Lindau PhilipTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-21 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 8 12:55:07 12:55:07
22-1 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling0:140:14
317▲14182 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley0:200:20
43▼1145 Reihs MichaelTeam Cult Energy 34Team Cult Energy0:210:21
55-172 Enger Sondre HolstTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 0:220:22
64▼293 Hinault SébastienIAM Cycling 39IAM Cycling,,0:22
711▲496 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,0:22
86▼2122 De Vreese LaurensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:230:23
925▲1638 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team0:240:24
107▼3124 Vandousselaere SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:260:26
118▼3126 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:26
129▼3118 Šiškevičius EvaldasSojasun 24Sojasun,,0:26
1310▼353 Drucker JempyAccent.jobs – Wanty 26Accent.jobs – Wanty,,0:26
1412▼216 Mollema BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:26
1513▼247 Sørensen NickiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 38Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:26
1614▼223 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,0:26
1724▲731 Bille GaetanLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team,,0:26
1821▲311 Nordhaug Lars PetterBlanco Pro Cycling Team 29Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:26
1930▲1157 van Dijk StefanAccent.jobs – Wanty 37Accent.jobs – Wanty,,0:26
2028▲8143 Hansen JesperTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy,,0:26
2126▲517 ten Dam LaurensBlanco Pro Cycling Team 32Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:26
2223▲167 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:26
2332▲961 Laengen Vegard StakeBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:26
2416▼862 Le Montagner BenjaminBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:26
2527▲243 Lund AndersTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:26
2638▲12155 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,0:26
2718▼9181 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:26
2833▲5168 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida 30Team Joker - Merida,,0:26
2929-65 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:26
3035▲546 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 33Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:26
3131-97 Tschopp JohannIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,0:26
3237▲564 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:26
3334▲141 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 23Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:26
3440▲695 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,0:26
3536▲15 Rasch GabrielSky Procycling 37Sky Procycling,,0:26
3622▼14117 Paiani Jean-LouSojasun 24Sojasun,,0:26
3720▼1776 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,0:26
3839▲1161 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 33Team Joker - Merida,,0:26
3915▼2482 Cardoso AndréCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:26
4019▼21166 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,0:26
4141-183 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:26
4242-125 Neirynck StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:370:37
4343-177 Røinås FridtjofTeam Plussbank  18Team Plussbank 0:410:41
4444-18 Vanmarcke SepBlanco Pro Cycling Team 24Blanco Pro Cycling Team0:470:47
4545-45 Noval BenjamínTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 34Team Saxo - Tinkoff0:510:51
4647▲126 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 1:131:13
4748▲17 Swift BenSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling1:161:16
4850▲288 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:211:21
4949-4 Hayman MathewSky Procycling 35Sky Procycling1:231:23
5055▲5156 Olsson MichaelTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 27Team People4you - Unaas Cycling1:261:26
5152▲1106 Skujiņš TomsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,1:26
5258▲66 Rowe LukeSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,1:26
5354▲191 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,1:26
5453▼194 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,1:26
5559▲4111 Delaplace AnthonySojasun 23Sojasun,,1:26
5657▲1123 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:26
5756▼192 Cusin RémiIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,1:26
5861▲398 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,1:26
5960▲184 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:26
6051▼987 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:26
6162▲1138 Schoonbroodt BobCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks1:291:29
6271▲914 Bos TheoBlanco Pro Cycling Team 29Blanco Pro Cycling Team1:361:36
6369▲62 Edmondson JoshuaSky Procycling 20Sky Procycling1:411:41
6463▼1135 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,1:41
6567▲266 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:41
6665▼1194 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,1:41
6764▼3101 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,1:41
6866▼2144 Cort MagnusTeam Cult Energy 20Team Cult Energy,,1:41
6968▼1131 Duijn HuubCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,1:41
7070-151 Bertilsson ChristianTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling1:421:42
7172▲1148 Vinther Troels RønningTeam Cult Energy 26Team Cult Energy1:461:46
7273▲1128 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:471:47
7375▲274 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka1:571:57
7474-127 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:57
7576▲1115 Simon JulienSojasun 27Sojasun1:581:58
7677▲1112 Hivert JonathanSojasun 28Sojasun,,1:58
7778▲1113 Galland JérémieSojasun 30Sojasun,,1:58
7881▲371 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka2:112:11
7982▲344 Miyazawa TakashiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 35Team Saxo - Tinkoff2:132:13
8083▲3164 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 20Team Joker - Merida2:162:16
8185▲4176 Lunke SindreTeam Plussbank  20Team Plussbank ,,2:16
8246▼3634 Robert FréderiqueLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team2:322:32
8387▲4171 Aasvold Lorents OlaTeam Plussbank  24Team Plussbank 2:382:38
8489▲527 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 2:532:53
8590▲5187 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley3:013:01
8691▲577 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka3:043:04
8792▲575 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka3:063:06
8894▲615 Brown Graeme AllenBlanco Pro Cycling Team 34Blanco Pro Cycling Team3:133:13
8993▲413 van Emden JosBlanco Pro Cycling Team 28Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,3:13
9084▼6185 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley3:433:43
9195▲412 Boom LarsBlanco Pro Cycling Team 27Blanco Pro Cycling Team3:463:46
9296▲442 Kump MarkoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 24Team Saxo - Tinkoff3:523:52
9380▼13133 Havik YoeriCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks4:024:02
9486▼88 Boswell IanSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling4:194:19
9598▲324 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 4:274:27
9699▲381 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:185:18
97100▲372 Grmay TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka5:335:33
98101▲3163 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida5:425:42
9997▼23 Eisel BernhardSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling5:485:48
100102▲2184 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 23Team Oster Hus - Ridley6:336:33
101103▲233 Neyens MaartenLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team6:376:37
102105▲3114 Pauriol RémiSojasun 31Sojasun6:546:54
103106▲373 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka6:596:59
104107▲3162 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida7:027:02
10579▼2632 Cordeel SanderLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team7:157:15
106108▲2165 Gjolberg AdrianTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida7:187:18
107110▲3193 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look7:377:37
108111▲3198 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look7:407:40
109114▲5191 Berger Hakon FrengstadTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look7:547:54
110112▲2174 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Plussbank  22Team Plussbank ,,7:54
111113▲2195 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,7:54
112115▲3175 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 8:108:10
113116▲3188 Landa OscarTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley8:238:23
114117▲3137 Palomares AdriánCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 37Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks8:358:35
115118▲363 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 33Bretagne - Séché Environnement9:069:06
116119▲3186 Hammersland NicholasTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley9:099:09
117120▲3116 Martias RonySojasun 32Sojasun9:139:13
118109▼9146 Steensen AndréTeam Cult Energy 25Team Cult Energy10:0410:04
119126▲7167 Olsen MartinTeam Joker - Merida 21Team Joker - Merida10:0610:06
120124▲4157 Pölder RobertTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,10:06
121125▲4197 Nyqvist ErikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,10:06
122127▲555 Jans RoyAccent.jobs – Wanty 22Accent.jobs – Wanty10:0910:09
123130▲7108 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin10:4410:44
124128▲4104 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin11:4111:41
125129▲4158 Orset JonasTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 22Team People4you - Unaas Cycling11:5111:51
126123▼3142 Clausen PatrickTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy11:5911:59
127132▲585 Petrov Danail AndonovCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:3612:36
128135▲7173 Erland AndreasTeam Plussbank  20Team Plussbank 12:5212:52
129137▲868 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement13:1513:15
130138▲858 Vogondy NicolasAccent.jobs – Wanty 35Accent.jobs – Wanty,,13:15
131122▼922 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 13:3713:37
132139▲778 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka13:5813:58
133134▲128 Smukulis GatisTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 14:0314:03
134140▲6147 Jørgensen Kasper LindeTeam Cult Energy 28Team Cult Energy14:4814:48
135141▲651 De Troyer TimAccent.jobs – Wanty 22Accent.jobs – Wanty14:5114:51
136142▲6196 Fiska OysteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 31Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look15:2715:27
137143▲652 Degand ThomasAccent.jobs – Wanty 27Accent.jobs – Wanty,,15:27
138145▲7103 Prokofjevs IvarsRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,15:27
139144▲5134 Ottema RickCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,15:27
140147▲786 Moreno Francisco JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15:3015:30
141146▲537 Kaisen OlivierLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team,,15:30
142149▲756 Napolitano DaniloAccent.jobs – Wanty 32Accent.jobs – Wanty15:3415:34
143133▼1083 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15:5315:53
144148▲454 Habeaux GrégoryAccent.jobs – Wanty 30Accent.jobs – Wanty16:5316:53
145136▼925 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 17:0417:04
146150▲4192 Brahushi Thomas NessetTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look17:4517:45
147121▼26121 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:4719:47
148151▲3102 Pria LarsRietumu - Delfin 30Rietumu - Delfin21:3221:32
149131▼18152 Dahlberg LinusTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 25Team People4you - Unaas Cycling21:5321:53
150152▲2178 Schmidt PetterTeam Plussbank  18Team Plussbank 22:0722:07
151153▲2105 Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin 30Rietumu - Delfin30:4130:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-21 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 44+14
22-1 Boasson Hagen EdvaldSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling40+12
33-124 Vandousselaere SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30+11
44-126 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise29+10
58▲314 Bos TheoBlanco Pro Cycling Team 29Blanco Pro Cycling Team27+15
65▼1118 Šiškevičius EvaldasSojasun 24Sojasun25+7
77-172 Enger Sondre HolstTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 22+9
814▲696 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling20+13
96▼393 Hinault SébastienIAM Cycling 39IAM Cycling17+2
109▼175 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka16+5
1110▼153 Drucker JempyAccent.jobs – Wanty 26Accent.jobs – Wanty10-
1211▼142 Kump MarkoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 24Team Saxo - Tinkoff10-
1312▼176 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka8-
14-151 Bertilsson ChristianTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling8+8
1513▼2145 Reihs MichaelTeam Cult Energy 34Team Cult Energy7-
1615▼187 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7-
17-182 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley6+6
1816▼2122 De Vreese LaurensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6-
19-44 Miyazawa TakashiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 35Team Saxo - Tinkoff6+6
2017▼334 Robert FréderiqueLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team6-
2127▲688 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5+3
2218▼47 Swift BenSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling5-
2319▼4115 Simon JulienSojasun 27Sojasun5-
2420▼4125 Neirynck StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4-
2521▼4184 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 23Team Oster Hus - Ridley4-
2622▼4116 Martias RonySojasun 32Sojasun4-
2723▼416 Mollema BaukeBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team4-
2824▼465 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement4-
29-56 Napolitano DaniloAccent.jobs – Wanty 32Accent.jobs – Wanty4+4
3025▼5183 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley3-
31-6 Rowe LukeSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling3+3
32-38 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team2+2
3326▼7163 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida2-
3428▼667 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement1-
35-2 Edmondson JoshuaSky Procycling 20Sky Procycling1+1
36-12 Boom LarsBlanco Pro Cycling Team 27Blanco Pro Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
19▲83+0:20182 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley 12:55:27 12:55:27
21▼15+0:22172 Enger Sondre HolstTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 0:020:02
36▲37+0:2296 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,0:02
42▼28+0:23122 De Vreese LaurensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:030:03
514▲99+0:2438 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team0:040:04
63▼310+0:26124 Vandousselaere SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:060:06
74▼311+0:26126 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:06
85▼312+0:26118 Šiškevičius EvaldasSojasun 24Sojasun,,0:06
97▼216+0:2623 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,0:06
1013▲317+0:2631 Bille GaetanLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team,,0:06
1115▲420+0:26143 Hansen JesperTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy,,0:06
1217▲523+0:2661 Laengen Vegard StakeBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:06
138▼524+0:2662 Le Montagner BenjaminBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:06
1419▲526+0:26155 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 19Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,0:06
1510▼527+0:26181 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:06
1616-29+0:2665 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:06
1718▲133+0:2641 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 23Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:06
1812▼636+0:26117 Paiani Jean-LouSojasun 24Sojasun,,0:06
1911▼840+0:26166 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,0:06
2020-41+0:26183 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:06
2121-43+0:41177 Røinås FridtjofTeam Plussbank  18Team Plussbank 0:210:21
2222-44+0:4718 Vanmarcke SepBlanco Pro Cycling Team 24Blanco Pro Cycling Team0:270:27
2325▲251+1:26106 Skujiņš TomsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin1:061:06
2427▲352+1:266 Rowe LukeSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,1:06
2526▲153+1:2691 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,1:06
2628▲255+1:26111 Delaplace AnthonySojasun 23Sojasun,,1:06
2729▲258+1:2698 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,1:06
2824▼460+1:2687 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:06
2930▲161+1:29138 Schoonbroodt BobCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks1:091:09
3036▲663+1:412 Edmondson JoshuaSky Procycling 20Sky Procycling1:211:21
3131-64+1:41135 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,1:21
3235▲365+1:4166 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:21
3333-66+1:41194 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,1:21
3432▼267+1:41101 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,1:21
3534▼168+1:41144 Cort MagnusTeam Cult Energy 20Team Cult Energy,,1:21
3637▲170+1:42151 Bertilsson ChristianTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling1:221:22
3738▲172+1:47128 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:271:27
3839▲173+1:5774 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka1:371:37
3941▲280+2:16164 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 20Team Joker - Merida1:561:56
4043▲381+2:16176 Lunke SindreTeam Plussbank  20Team Plussbank ,,1:56
4123▼1882+2:3234 Robert FréderiqueLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team2:122:12
4245▲383+2:38171 Aasvold Lorents OlaTeam Plussbank  24Team Plussbank 2:182:18
4347▲484+2:5327 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 2:332:33
4448▲485+3:01187 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley2:412:41
4549▲487+3:0675 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka2:462:46
4642▼490+3:43185 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley3:233:23
4750▲392+3:5242 Kump MarkoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 24Team Saxo - Tinkoff3:323:32
4840▼893+4:02133 Havik YoeriCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks3:423:42
4944▼594+4:198 Boswell IanSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling3:593:59
5051▲195+4:2724 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 4:074:07
5152▲197+5:3372 Grmay TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka5:135:13
5253▲198+5:42163 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida5:225:22
5354▲1100+6:33184 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 23Team Oster Hus - Ridley6:136:13
5455▲1104+7:02162 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida6:426:42
5556▲1106+7:18165 Gjolberg AdrianTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida6:586:58
5657▲1107+7:37193 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 22Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look7:177:17
5758▲1108+7:40198 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look7:207:20
5861▲3109+7:54191 Berger Hakon FrengstadTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look7:347:34
5959-110+7:54174 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Plussbank  22Team Plussbank ,,7:34
6060-111+7:54195 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,7:34
6162▲1112+8:10175 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 7:507:50
6263▲1113+8:23188 Landa OscarTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley8:038:03
6364▲1116+9:09186 Hammersland NicholasTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley8:498:49
6468▲4119+10:06167 Olsen MartinTeam Joker - Merida 21Team Joker - Merida9:469:46
6566▲1120+10:06157 Pölder RobertTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,9:46
6667▲1121+10:06197 Nyqvist ErikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,9:46
6769▲2122+10:0955 Jans RoyAccent.jobs – Wanty 22Accent.jobs – Wanty9:499:49
6872▲4123+10:44108 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin10:2410:24
6970▲1124+11:41104 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin11:2111:21
7071▲1125+11:51158 Orset JonasTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 22Team People4you - Unaas Cycling11:3111:31
7165▼6126+11:59142 Clausen PatrickTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy11:3911:39
7274▲2128+12:52173 Erland AndreasTeam Plussbank  20Team Plussbank 12:3212:32
7375▲2129+13:1568 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement12:5512:55
7476▲2132+13:5878 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka13:3813:38
7577▲2135+14:5151 De Troyer TimAccent.jobs – Wanty 22Accent.jobs – Wanty14:3114:31
7679▲3138+15:27103 Prokofjevs IvarsRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin15:0715:07
7778▲1139+15:27134 Ottema RickCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,15:07
7880▲2140+15:3086 Moreno Francisco JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15:1015:10
7973▼6143+15:5383 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15:3315:33
8081▲1146+17:45192 Brahushi Thomas NessetTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look17:2517:25
8182▲1150+22:07178 Schmidt PetterTeam Plussbank  18Team Plussbank 21:4721:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-32 Cordeel SanderLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team8-
22-88 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6+2
3-38 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team4+4
43▼1122 De Vreese LaurensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
54▼1184 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 23Team Oster Hus - Ridley3-
65▼1163 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida2-
7-182 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley1+1
86▼2125 Neirynck StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  38:46:39 38:46:39
26▲4 Sky Procycling ,,0:00
32▼1 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,0:00
43▼1 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,,0:00
54▼1 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,,0:00
65▼1 Sojasun ,,0:00
77- IAM Cycling ,,0:00
88- Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,,0:00
99- Team Joker - Merida ,,0:00
1010- Lotto Belisol Team 0:150:15
1111- Team Katusha  0:470:47
1212- Team Cult Energy 1:001:00
1314▲1 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling 2:002:00
1413▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,2:00
1515- Team Plussbank  2:052:05
1616- MTN - Qhubeka 2:452:45
1717- Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 3:133:13
1818- Rietumu - Delfin 5:065:06
1919- Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look 5:375:37
2020- Accent.jobs – Wanty 7:287:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 17th May 2013
Avg. speed winner: 40.35 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Tønsberg › Drammen
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageGlava Tour of Norway logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofnorway.no
www.twitter.com/tourofnorway
www.facebook.com/tourofnorway
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.15653 sec.