The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Sky Procycling | 26 | Sky Procycling | 16 | 20 | 5:01:31 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:27 | 46 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 11 | 12 | 0:11 0:11 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:44 | 16 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 6 | 7 | 0:29 0:29 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:47 | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:29 | ||
5 | 13 | +1:51 | 98 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:29 | ||
6 | 10 | +1:51 | 106 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Rietumu - Delfin | 21 | Rietumu - Delfin | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:29 | ||
7 | 5 | +0:49 | 31 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Lotto Belisol Team | 25 | Lotto Belisol Team | 2 | ,, 0:29 | |||
8 | 9 | +0:51 | 97 | GC | TSCHOPP Johann IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 1 | ,, 0:29 | |||
9 | 11 | +1:51 | 94 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:29 | ||||
10 | 6 | +0:50 | 82 | GC | CARDOSO André Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:29 | ||||
11 | 12 | +1:51 | 111 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | ,, 0:29 | ||||
12 | 14 | +1:51 | 84 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:29 | ||||
13 | 7 | +0:51 | 143 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Team Cult Energy | 22 | Team Cult Energy | ,, 0:29 | ||||
14 | 8 | +0:51 | 17 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | ||||
15 | 15 | +2:08 | 21 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
16 | 25 | +3:49 | 131 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 28 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 2:12 | ||||
17 | 21 | +2:34 | 95 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | ,, 2:12 | ||||
18 | 23 | +3:34 | 156 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 27 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 2:12 | ||||
19 | 24 | +3:34 | 123 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:12 | ||||
20 | 81 | +17:35 | 52 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 27 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 2:12 | ||||
21 | 47 | +9:07 | 73 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 2:12 | ||||
22 | 18 | +2:34 | 155 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 19 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 2:12 | ||||
23 | 19 | +2:34 | 168 | Sprint | REMME Stian Team Joker - Merida | 30 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 2:12 | ||||
24 | 20 | +2:34 | 65 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 2:12 | ||||
25 | 17 | +2:34 | 61 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 2:12 | ||||
26 | 22 | +3:29 | 88 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:12 | ||||
27 | 16 | +2:32 | 38 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Belisol Team | 22 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 2:12 | ||||
28 | 26 | +4:05 | 74 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 2:12 | ||||
29 | 42 | +8:40 | 2 | Sprint | EDMONDSON Joshua Sky Procycling | 20 | Sky Procycling | 7:03 7:03 | ||||
30 | 50 | +10:06 | 27 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 7:17 7:17 | ||||
31 | 38 | +7:54 | 177 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Plussbank | 18 | Team Plussbank | ,, 7:17 | ||||
32 | 30 | +7:39 | 53 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Accent.jobs – Wanty | 26 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 7:17 | ||||
33 | 31 | +7:39 | 57 | Sprint | VAN DIJK Stefan Accent.jobs – Wanty | 37 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 7:17 | ||||
34 | 46 | +9:00 | 128 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 7:17 | ||||
35 | 27 | +7:33 | 182 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 7:17 | ||||
36 | 62 | +15:10 | 195 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 7:20 7:20 | ||||
37 | 44 | +8:57 | 194 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 7:20 | ||||
38 | 52 | +10:20 | 77 | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 7:20 | ||||
39 | 61 | +15:10 | 174 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Plussbank | 22 | Team Plussbank | ,, 7:20 | ||||
40 | 53 | +10:22 | 75 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 7:20 | ||||
41 | 39 | +8:03 | 18 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:20 | ||||
42 | 51 | +10:17 | 187 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 7:20 | ||||
43 | 48 | +9:32 | 176 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | ,, 7:20 | ||||
44 | 60 | +14:53 | 193 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 7:20 | ||||
45 | 34 | +7:42 | 64 | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 7:20 | ||||
46 | 36 | +7:42 | 161 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Merida | 33 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 7:20 | ||||
47 | 59 | +14:10 | 114 | Classic | PAURIOL Rémi Sojasun | 31 | Sojasun | ,, 7:20 | ||||
48 | 29 | +7:38 | 93 | Sprint | HINAULT Sébastien IAM Cycling | 39 | IAM Cycling | ,, 7:20 | ||||
49 | 78 | +17:22 | 197 | TT | NYQVIST Erik Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 7:20 | ||||
50 | 110 | +24:09 | 54 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Accent.jobs – Wanty | 30 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 7:20 | ||||
51 | 43 | +8:42 | 92 | Sprint | CUSIN Rémi IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 7:20 | ||||
52 | 32 | +7:42 | 23 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 7:20 | ||||
53 | 87 | +18:57 | 104 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 7:20 | ||||
54 | 33 | +7:42 | 67 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 7:20 | ||||
55 | 40 | +8:07 | 45 | GC | NOVAL Benjamín Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 34 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 7:20 | ||||
56 | 28 | +7:37 | 145 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Cult Energy | 34 | Team Cult Energy | ,, 7:20 | ||||
57 | 94 | +21:19 | 28 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 7:20 | ||||
58 | 35 | +7:42 | 5 | Sprint | RASCH Gabriel Sky Procycling | 37 | Sky Procycling | ,, 7:20 | ||||
59 | 45 | +8:57 | 135 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 7:20 | ||||
60 | 41 | +8:32 | 7 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Sky Procycling | 25 | Sky Procycling | ,, 7:20 | ||||
61 | 111 | +24:20 | 25 | TT | ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 7:20 | ||||
62 | 65 | +16:03 | 137 | GC | PALOMARES Adrián Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 37 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 7:32 7:32 | ||||
63 | 37 | +7:54 | 11 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:32 | ||||
64 | 49 | +9:55 | 144 | Climber | CORT Magnus Team Cult Energy | 20 | Team Cult Energy | 8:18 8:18 | ||||
65 | 57 | +13:19 | 6 | Classic | ROWE Luke Sky Procycling | 23 | Sky Procycling | 11:57 11:57 | ||||
66 | 72 | +16:12 | 8 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Sky Procycling | 22 | Sky Procycling | ,, 11:57 | ||||
67 | 55 | +12:19 | 118 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | ,, 11:57 | ||||
68 | 58 | +13:51 | 115 | Classic | SIMON Julien Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | ,, 11:57 | ||||
69 | 116 | +25:08 | 58 | Sprint | VOGONDY Nicolas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 35 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 11:57 | ||||
70 | 97 | +21:57 | 146 | TT | STEENSEN André Team Cult Energy | 25 | Team Cult Energy | ,, 11:57 | ||||
71 | 112 | +24:29 | 85 | Sprint | PETROV Danail Andonov Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 35 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 11:57 | ||||
72 | 54 | +12:16 | 122 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 11:57 | ||||
73 | 119 | +27:23 | 86 | Sprint | MORENO Francisco Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 11:57 | ||||
74 | 89 | +19:33 | 198 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 11:57 | ||||
75 | 56 | +13:06 | 166 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker - Merida | 24 | Team Joker - Merida | 12:46 12:46 | ||||
76 | 77 | +17:18 | 112 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | 15:24 15:24 | ||||
77 | 74 | +16:33 | 26 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | ,, 15:24 | ||||
78 | 64 | +15:57 | 47 | GC | SØRENSEN Nicki Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 38 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 15:35 15:35 | ||||
79 | 63 | +15:54 | 183 | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 15:35 | ||||
80 | 92 | +21:04 | 72 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 15:35 | ||||
81 | 66 | +16:12 | 126 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 15:50 15:50 | ||||
82 | 86 | +18:24 | 171 | TT | AASVOLD Lorents Ola Team Plussbank | 24 | Team Plussbank | ,, 15:50 | ||||
83 | 75 | +17:12 | 91 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | ,, 15:50 | ||||
84 | 130 | +31:13 | 196 | TT | FISKA Oystein Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 31 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 15:50 | ||||
85 | 76 | +17:15 | 138 | Sprint | SCHOONBROODT Bob Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 15:50 | ||||
86 | 90 | +19:38 | 42 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 24 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 15:50 | ||||
87 | 83 | +17:44 | 113 | Sprint | GALLAND Jérémie Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | ,, 15:50 | ||||
88 | 131 | +31:13 | 103 | Climber | PROKOFJEVS Ivars Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 15:50 | ||||
89 | 68 | +16:12 | 181 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 15:50 | ||||
90 | 115 | +24:59 | 116 | Sprint | MARTIAS Rony Sojasun | 32 | Sojasun | ,, 15:50 | ||||
91 | 71 | +16:12 | 117 | Sprint | PAIANI Jean-Lou Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | ,, 15:50 | ||||
92 | 140 | +35:33 | 121 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 15:50 | ||||
93 | 100 | +22:19 | 184 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 15:50 | ||||
94 | 73 | +16:23 | 125 | Sprint | NEIRYNCK Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 15:50 | ||||
95 | 69 | +16:12 | 43 | GC | LUND Anders Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 28 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 15:50 | ||||
96 | 70 | +16:12 | 41 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 23 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 15:50 | ||||
97 | 88 | +19:32 | 12 | TT | BOOM Lars Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:50 | ||||
98 | 133 | +31:39 | 83 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 15:50 | ||||
99 | 93 | +21:04 | 81 | GC | ARAMENDIA Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 15:50 | ||||
100 | 80 | +17:32 | 148 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Team Cult Energy | 26 | Team Cult Energy | ,, 15:50 | ||||
101 | 95 | +21:28 | 163 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 15:50 | ||||
102 | 85 | +18:02 | 164 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | 20 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 15:50 | ||||
103 | 82 | +17:43 | 127 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 15:50 | ||||
104 | 67 | +16:12 | 124 | Sprint | VANDOUSSELAERE Sven Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 15:50 | ||||
105 | 101 | +22:23 | 33 | Sprint | NEYENS Maarten Lotto Belisol Team | 28 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 15:50 | ||||
106 | 132 | +31:13 | 134 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 20 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 15:50 | ||||
107 | 104 | +22:48 | 162 | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 15:50 | ||||
108 | 114 | +24:55 | 186 | TT | HAMMERSLAND Nicholas Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 19 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 15:50 | ||||
109 | 79 | +17:27 | 66 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 15:50 | ||||
110 | 91 | +20:13 | 24 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | ,, 15:50 | ||||
111 | 127 | +30:37 | 51 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Accent.jobs – Wanty | 22 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 15:50 | ||||
112 | 123 | +29:23 | 22 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 15:50 | ||||
113 | 84 | +17:57 | 71 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 15:50 | ||||
114 | 107 | +23:01 | 32 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Lotto Belisol Team | 25 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 15:50 | ||||
115 | 125 | +30:10 | 78 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 16:17 16:17 | ||||
116 | 102 | +22:42 | 44 | Sprint | MIYAZAWA Takashi Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 35 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 20:33 20:33 | ||||
117 | 126 | +30:35 | 157 | GC | PÖLDER Robert Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 21 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 20:33 | ||||
118 | 144 | +42:36 | 178 | GC | SCHMIDT Petter Team Plussbank | 18 | Team Plussbank | ,, 20:33 | ||||
119 | 121 | +28:23 | 191 | Sprint | BERGER Hakon Frengstad Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 20:33 | ||||
120 | 99 | +22:10 | 101 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 20:33 | ||||
121 | 134 | +32:20 | 158 | Sprint | ORSET Jonas Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 22 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 20:33 | ||||
122 | 141 | +35:59 | 37 | GC | KAISEN Olivier Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 20:33 | ||||
123 | 124 | +29:35 | 63 | Sprint | DELPECH Jean-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 33 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 20:33 | ||||
124 | 96 | +21:52 | 4 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew Sky Procycling | 35 | Sky Procycling | ,, 20:33 | ||||
125 | 139 | +35:17 | 147 | TT | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Team Cult Energy | 28 | Team Cult Energy | ,, 20:33 | ||||
126 | 108 | +23:42 | 15 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 20:33 | ||||
127 | 135 | +32:28 | 142 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Team Cult Energy | 22 | Team Cult Energy | ,, 20:33 | ||||
128 | 122 | +28:39 | 175 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | ,, 20:33 | ||||
129 | 128 | +30:38 | 55 | Sprint | JANS Roy Accent.jobs – Wanty | 22 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 20:33 | ||||
130 | 109 | +23:42 | 13 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 20:33 | ||||
131 | 113 | +24:31 | 133 | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 20:33 | ||||
132 | 118 | +26:17 | 3 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Sky Procycling | 32 | Sky Procycling | ,, 20:33 | ||||
133 | 98 | +22:05 | 14 | Sprint | BOS Theo Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 20:33 | ||||
134 | 145 | +51:10 | 105 | Classic | SOROKIN Dimitriy Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 20:33 | ||||
135 | 120 | +27:47 | 165 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team Joker - Merida | 24 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 20:33 | ||||
136 | 137 | +33:44 | 68 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 20:33 | ||||
137 | 106 | +23:01 | 34 | Sprint | ROBERT Fréderique Lotto Belisol Team | 24 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 20:33 | ||||
138 | 105 | +22:50 | 62 | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22:28 22:28 | ||||
139 | 138 | +35:16 | 173 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | ,, 22:28 | ||||
140 | 103 | +22:46 | 96 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 22:28 | ||||
141 | 129 | +30:47 | 188 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 19 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 22:28 | ||||
142 | 136 | +32:30 | 167 | TT | OLSEN Martin Team Joker - Merida | 21 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 22:28 | ||||
143 | 117 | +26:07 | 185 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 22:28 | ||||
144 | 143 | +40:09 | 192 | Sprint | BRAHUSHI Thomas Nesset Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 22:28 | ||||
145 | 142 | +37:58 | 56 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Accent.jobs – Wanty | 32 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 22:28 | ||||
OTL | 152 | Sprint | DAHLBERG Linus Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 25 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 76 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | - | ||||||
DNF | 151 | Sprint | BERTILSSON Christian Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 21 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 102 | TT | PRIA Lars Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | - | ||||||
DNF | 108 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 20 | Rietumu - Delfin | - | ||||||
DNS | 87 | Sprint | LASCA Francesco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Sky Procycling | 26 | Sky Procycling | 17:56:42 | .. | ||
2 | 30 | ▲28 | 46 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
3 | 14 | ▲11 | 16 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
5 | 17 | ▲12 | 31 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Lotto Belisol Team | 25 | Lotto Belisol Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||
6 | 39 | ▲33 | 82 | GC | CARDOSO André Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
7 | 20 | ▲13 | 143 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Team Cult Energy | 22 | Team Cult Energy | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
8 | 21 | ▲13 | 17 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:51 | .. | ||
9 | 31 | ▲22 | 97 | GC | TSCHOPP Johann IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:51 | .. | ||
10 | 51 | ▲41 | 106 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Rietumu - Delfin | 21 | Rietumu - Delfin | 1:51 1:51 | .. | ||
11 | 54 | ▲43 | 94 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:51 | .. | ||
12 | 55 | ▲43 | 111 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | ,, 1:51 | .. | ||
13 | 58 | ▲45 | 98 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:51 | .. | ||
14 | 59 | ▲45 | 84 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:51 | .. | ||
15 | 1 | ▼14 | 21 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||
16 | 9 | ▼7 | 38 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Belisol Team | 22 | Lotto Belisol Team | 2:32 2:32 | .. | ||
17 | 23 | ▲6 | 61 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||
18 | 26 | ▲8 | 155 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 19 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 2:34 | .. | ||
19 | 28 | ▲9 | 168 | Sprint | REMME Stian Team Joker - Merida | 30 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 2:34 | .. | ||
20 | 29 | ▲9 | 65 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 2:34 | .. | ||
21 | 34 | ▲13 | 95 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | ,, 2:34 | .. | ||
22 | 48 | ▲26 | 88 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:29 3:29 | .. | ||
23 | 50 | ▲27 | 156 | Sprint | OLSSON Michael Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 27 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 3:34 3:34 | .. | ||
24 | 56 | ▲32 | 123 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 3:34 | .. | ||
25 | 69 | ▲44 | 131 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 28 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 3:49 3:49 | .. | ||
26 | 73 | ▲47 | 74 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4:05 4:05 | .. | ||
27 | 3 | ▼24 | 182 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 7:33 7:33 | .. | ||
28 | 4 | ▼24 | 145 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Cult Energy | 34 | Team Cult Energy | 7:37 7:37 | .. | ||
29 | 6 | ▼23 | 93 | Sprint | HINAULT Sébastien IAM Cycling | 39 | IAM Cycling | 7:38 7:38 | .. | ||
30 | 13 | ▼17 | 53 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Accent.jobs – Wanty | 26 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 7:39 7:39 | .. | ||
31 | 19 | ▼12 | 57 | Sprint | VAN DIJK Stefan Accent.jobs – Wanty | 37 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 7:39 | .. | ||
32 | 16 | ▼16 | 23 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 7:42 7:42 | .. | ||
33 | 22 | ▼11 | 67 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 7:42 | .. | ||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 64 | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 7:42 | .. | ||
35 | 35 | - | 5 | Sprint | RASCH Gabriel Sky Procycling | 37 | Sky Procycling | ,, 7:42 | .. | ||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 161 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Merida | 33 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 7:42 | .. | ||
37 | 18 | ▼19 | 11 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 7:54 7:54 | .. | ||
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 177 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Plussbank | 18 | Team Plussbank | ,, 7:54 | .. | ||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 18 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 8:03 8:03 | .. | ||
40 | 45 | ▲5 | 45 | GC | NOVAL Benjamín Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 34 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 8:07 8:07 | .. | ||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | 7 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Sky Procycling | 25 | Sky Procycling | 8:32 8:32 | .. | ||
42 | 63 | ▲21 | 2 | Sprint | EDMONDSON Joshua Sky Procycling | 20 | Sky Procycling | 8:40 8:40 | .. | ||
43 | 57 | ▲14 | 92 | Sprint | CUSIN Rémi IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | 8:42 8:42 | .. | ||
44 | 66 | ▲22 | 194 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 8:57 8:57 | .. | ||
45 | 64 | ▲19 | 135 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 8:57 | .. | ||
46 | 72 | ▲26 | 128 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:00 9:00 | .. | ||
47 | 103 | ▲56 | 73 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 9:07 9:07 | .. | ||
48 | 81 | ▲33 | 176 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | 9:32 9:32 | .. | ||
49 | 68 | ▲19 | 144 | Climber | CORT Magnus Team Cult Energy | 20 | Team Cult Energy | 9:55 9:55 | .. | ||
50 | 84 | ▲34 | 27 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 10:06 10:06 | .. | ||
51 | 85 | ▲34 | 187 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 10:17 10:17 | .. | ||
52 | 86 | ▲34 | 77 | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 10:20 10:20 | .. | ||
53 | 87 | ▲34 | 75 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | 10:22 10:22 | .. | ||
54 | 8 | ▼46 | 122 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12:16 12:16 | .. | ||
55 | 12 | ▼43 | 118 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 12:19 12:19 | .. | ||
56 | 40 | ▼16 | 166 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker - Merida | 24 | Team Joker - Merida | 13:06 13:06 | .. | ||
57 | 52 | ▼5 | 6 | Classic | ROWE Luke Sky Procycling | 23 | Sky Procycling | 13:19 13:19 | .. | ||
58 | 75 | ▲17 | 115 | Classic | SIMON Julien Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | 13:51 13:51 | .. | ||
59 | 102 | ▲43 | 114 | Classic | PAURIOL Rémi Sojasun | 31 | Sojasun | 14:10 14:10 | .. | ||
60 | 107 | ▲47 | 193 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 14:53 14:53 | .. | ||
61 | 110 | ▲49 | 174 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Plussbank | 22 | Team Plussbank | 15:10 15:10 | .. | ||
62 | 111 | ▲49 | 195 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 15:10 | .. | ||
63 | 41 | ▼22 | 183 | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 15:54 15:54 | .. | ||
64 | 15 | ▼49 | 47 | GC | SØRENSEN Nicki Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 38 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 15:57 15:57 | .. | ||
65 | 114 | ▲49 | 137 | GC | PALOMARES Adrián Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 37 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 16:03 16:03 | .. | ||
66 | 11 | ▼55 | 126 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 16:12 16:12 | .. | ||
67 | 10 | ▼57 | 124 | Sprint | VANDOUSSELAERE Sven Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 16:12 | .. | ||
68 | 27 | ▼41 | 181 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 16:12 | .. | ||
69 | 25 | ▼44 | 43 | GC | LUND Anders Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 28 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 16:12 | .. | ||
70 | 33 | ▼37 | 41 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 23 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 16:12 | .. | ||
71 | 36 | ▼35 | 117 | Sprint | PAIANI Jean-Lou Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | ,, 16:12 | .. | ||
72 | 94 | ▲22 | 8 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Sky Procycling | 22 | Sky Procycling | ,, 16:12 | .. | ||
73 | 42 | ▼31 | 125 | Sprint | NEIRYNCK Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 16:23 16:23 | .. | ||
74 | 46 | ▼28 | 26 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 16:33 16:33 | .. | ||
75 | 53 | ▼22 | 91 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | 17:12 17:12 | .. | ||
76 | 61 | ▼15 | 138 | Sprint | SCHOONBROODT Bob Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 17:15 17:15 | .. | ||
77 | 76 | ▼1 | 112 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | 17:18 17:18 | .. | ||
78 | 121 | ▲43 | 197 | TT | NYQVIST Erik Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 17:22 17:22 | .. | ||
79 | 65 | ▼14 | 66 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 17:27 17:27 | .. | ||
80 | 71 | ▼9 | 148 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Team Cult Energy | 26 | Team Cult Energy | 17:32 17:32 | .. | ||
81 | 137 | ▲56 | 52 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 27 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 17:35 17:35 | .. | ||
82 | 74 | ▼8 | 127 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 17:43 17:43 | .. | ||
83 | 77 | ▼6 | 113 | Sprint | GALLAND Jérémie Sojasun | 30 | Sojasun | 17:44 17:44 | .. | ||
84 | 78 | ▼6 | 71 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 17:57 17:57 | .. | ||
85 | 80 | ▼5 | 164 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | 20 | Team Joker - Merida | 18:02 18:02 | .. | ||
86 | 83 | ▼3 | 171 | TT | AASVOLD Lorents Ola Team Plussbank | 24 | Team Plussbank | 18:24 18:24 | .. | ||
87 | 124 | ▲37 | 104 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | 18:57 18:57 | .. | ||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 12 | TT | BOOM Lars Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 19:32 19:32 | .. | ||
89 | 108 | ▲19 | 198 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19:33 19:33 | .. | ||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 42 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 24 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 19:38 19:38 | .. | ||
91 | 95 | ▲4 | 24 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | 20:13 20:13 | .. | ||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | 72 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | 21:04 21:04 | .. | ||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 81 | GC | ARAMENDIA Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 21:04 | .. | ||
94 | 133 | ▲39 | 28 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 21:19 21:19 | .. | ||
95 | 98 | ▲3 | 163 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 21:28 21:28 | .. | ||
96 | 49 | ▼47 | 4 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew Sky Procycling | 35 | Sky Procycling | 21:52 21:52 | .. | ||
97 | 118 | ▲21 | 146 | TT | STEENSEN André Team Cult Energy | 25 | Team Cult Energy | 21:57 21:57 | .. | ||
98 | 62 | ▼36 | 14 | Sprint | BOS Theo Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 22:05 22:05 | .. | ||
99 | 67 | ▼32 | 101 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | 22:10 22:10 | .. | ||
100 | 100 | - | 184 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 22:19 22:19 | .. | ||
101 | 101 | - | 33 | Sprint | NEYENS Maarten Lotto Belisol Team | 28 | Lotto Belisol Team | 22:23 22:23 | .. | ||
102 | 79 | ▼23 | 44 | Sprint | MIYAZAWA Takashi Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 35 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 22:42 22:42 | .. | ||
103 | 7 | ▼96 | 96 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 22:46 22:46 | .. | ||
104 | 104 | - | 162 | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 22:48 22:48 | .. | ||
105 | 24 | ▼81 | 62 | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22:50 22:50 | .. | ||
106 | 82 | ▼24 | 34 | Sprint | ROBERT Fréderique Lotto Belisol Team | 24 | Lotto Belisol Team | 23:01 23:01 | .. | ||
107 | 105 | ▼2 | 32 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Lotto Belisol Team | 25 | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 23:01 | .. | ||
108 | 88 | ▼20 | 15 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 23:42 23:42 | .. | ||
109 | 89 | ▼20 | 13 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | ,, 23:42 | .. | ||
110 | 144 | ▲34 | 54 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Accent.jobs – Wanty | 30 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 24:09 24:09 | .. | ||
111 | 145 | ▲34 | 25 | TT | ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 24:20 24:20 | .. | ||
112 | 127 | ▲15 | 85 | Sprint | PETROV Danail Andonov Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 35 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24:29 24:29 | .. | ||
113 | 93 | ▼20 | 133 | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 24:31 24:31 | .. | ||
114 | 116 | ▲2 | 186 | TT | HAMMERSLAND Nicholas Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 19 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 24:55 24:55 | .. | ||
115 | 117 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | MARTIAS Rony Sojasun | 32 | Sojasun | 24:59 24:59 | .. | ||
116 | 130 | ▲14 | 58 | Sprint | VOGONDY Nicolas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 35 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 25:08 25:08 | .. | ||
117 | 90 | ▼27 | 185 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 26:07 26:07 | .. | ||
118 | 99 | ▼19 | 3 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Sky Procycling | 32 | Sky Procycling | 26:17 26:17 | .. | ||
119 | 140 | ▲21 | 86 | Sprint | MORENO Francisco Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27:23 27:23 | .. | ||
120 | 106 | ▼14 | 165 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team Joker - Merida | 24 | Team Joker - Merida | 27:47 27:47 | .. | ||
121 | 109 | ▼12 | 191 | Sprint | BERGER Hakon Frengstad Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 28:23 28:23 | .. | ||
122 | 112 | ▼10 | 175 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 28:39 28:39 | .. | ||
123 | 131 | ▲8 | 22 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 29:23 29:23 | .. | ||
124 | 115 | ▼9 | 63 | Sprint | DELPECH Jean-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 33 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29:35 29:35 | .. | ||
125 | 132 | ▲7 | 78 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 30:10 30:10 | .. | ||
126 | 120 | ▼6 | 157 | GC | PÖLDER Robert Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 21 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 30:35 30:35 | .. | ||
127 | 135 | ▲8 | 51 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Accent.jobs – Wanty | 22 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 30:37 30:37 | .. | ||
128 | 122 | ▼6 | 55 | Sprint | JANS Roy Accent.jobs – Wanty | 22 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 30:38 30:38 | .. | ||
129 | 113 | ▼16 | 188 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 19 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 30:47 30:47 | .. | ||
130 | 136 | ▲6 | 196 | TT | FISKA Oystein Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 31 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 31:13 31:13 | .. | ||
131 | 138 | ▲7 | 103 | Climber | PROKOFJEVS Ivars Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 31:13 | .. | ||
132 | 139 | ▲7 | 134 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 20 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 31:13 | .. | ||
133 | 143 | ▲10 | 83 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31:39 31:39 | .. | ||
134 | 125 | ▼9 | 158 | Sprint | ORSET Jonas Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 22 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 32:20 32:20 | .. | ||
135 | 126 | ▼9 | 142 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Team Cult Energy | 22 | Team Cult Energy | 32:28 32:28 | .. | ||
136 | 119 | ▼17 | 167 | TT | OLSEN Martin Team Joker - Merida | 21 | Team Joker - Merida | 32:30 32:30 | .. | ||
137 | 129 | ▼8 | 68 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 33:44 33:44 | .. | ||
138 | 128 | ▼10 | 173 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | 35:16 35:16 | .. | ||
139 | 134 | ▼5 | 147 | TT | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Team Cult Energy | 28 | Team Cult Energy | 35:17 35:17 | .. | ||
140 | 147 | ▲7 | 121 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 35:33 35:33 | .. | ||
141 | 141 | - | 37 | GC | KAISEN Olivier Lotto Belisol Team | 30 | Lotto Belisol Team | 35:59 35:59 | .. | ||
142 | 142 | - | 56 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Accent.jobs – Wanty | 32 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 37:58 37:58 | .. | ||
143 | 146 | ▲3 | 192 | Sprint | BRAHUSHI Thomas Nesset Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 40:09 40:09 | .. | ||
144 | 150 | ▲6 | 178 | GC | SCHMIDT Petter Team Plussbank | 18 | Team Plussbank | 42:36 42:36 | .. | ||
145 | 151 | ▲6 | 105 | Classic | SOROKIN Dimitriy Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | 51:10 51:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Sky Procycling | 26 | Sky Procycling | 55 | +55 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 21 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 45 | +45 | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 34 | +34 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 124 | Sprint | VANDOUSSELAERE Sven Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30 | +30 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 126 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | +29 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 14 | Sprint | BOS Theo Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 27 | +27 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 118 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 25 | +25 | |
8 | 27 | ▲19 | 16 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 20 | +20 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 96 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 20 | +20 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 93 | Sprint | HINAULT Sébastien IAM Cycling | 39 | IAM Cycling | 17 | +17 | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 75 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | 16 | +16 | |
12 | - | 46 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 33 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 14 | +14 | ||
13 | - | 31 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Lotto Belisol Team | 25 | Lotto Belisol Team | 11 | +11 | ||
14 | - | 98 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 11 | +11 | ||
15 | - | 106 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Rietumu - Delfin | 21 | Rietumu - Delfin | 10 | +10 | ||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 53 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Accent.jobs – Wanty | 26 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 10 | +10 | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 42 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 24 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 10 | +10 | |
18 | - | 97 | GC | TSCHOPP Johann IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 8 | +8 | ||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 145 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Cult Energy | 34 | Team Cult Energy | 7 | +7 | |
20 | - | 108 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 20 | Rietumu - Delfin | 7 | +7 | ||
21 | - | 94 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | 7 | +7 | ||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 182 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 6 | +6 | |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 122 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | +6 | |
24 | 30 | ▲6 | 183 | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 6 | +6 | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 44 | Sprint | MIYAZAWA Takashi Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 35 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 6 | +6 | |
26 | 20 | ▼6 | 34 | Sprint | ROBERT Fréderique Lotto Belisol Team | 24 | Lotto Belisol Team | 6 | +6 | |
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 88 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | +5 | |
28 | - | 111 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | 5 | +5 | ||
29 | 22 | ▼7 | 7 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Sky Procycling | 25 | Sky Procycling | 5 | +5 | |
30 | 23 | ▼7 | 115 | Classic | SIMON Julien Sojasun | 27 | Sojasun | 5 | +5 | |
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 125 | Sprint | NEIRYNCK Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | +4 | |
32 | 25 | ▼7 | 184 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 4 | +4 | |
33 | 26 | ▼7 | 116 | Sprint | MARTIAS Rony Sojasun | 32 | Sojasun | 4 | +4 | |
34 | - | 84 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 | +4 | ||
35 | 28 | ▼7 | 65 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4 | +4 | |
36 | 29 | ▼7 | 56 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Accent.jobs – Wanty | 32 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 4 | +4 | |
37 | - | 143 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Team Cult Energy | 22 | Team Cult Energy | 3 | +3 | ||
38 | 31 | ▼7 | 6 | Classic | ROWE Luke Sky Procycling | 23 | Sky Procycling | 3 | +3 | |
39 | 32 | ▼7 | 38 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Belisol Team | 22 | Lotto Belisol Team | 2 | +2 | |
40 | - | 166 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker - Merida | 24 | Team Joker - Merida | 2 | +2 | ||
41 | 33 | ▼8 | 163 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 2 | +2 | |
42 | - | 17 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
43 | - | 78 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1 | +1 | ||
44 | 34 | ▼10 | 67 | Sprint | LEQUATRE Geoffroy Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1 | +1 | |
45 | 35 | ▼10 | 2 | Sprint | EDMONDSON Joshua Sky Procycling | 20 | Sky Procycling | 1 | +1 | |
46 | 36 | ▼10 | 12 | TT | BOOM Lars Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 172 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 17:57:29 | .. | |
2 | 10 | ▲8 | 31 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Lotto Belisol Team | 25 | Lotto Belisol Team | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 11 | ▲8 | 143 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Team Cult Energy | 22 | Team Cult Energy | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
4 | 23 | ▲19 | 106 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Rietumu - Delfin | 21 | Rietumu - Delfin | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
5 | 26 | ▲21 | 111 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | ,, 1:04 | .. | |
6 | 27 | ▲21 | 98 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:04 | .. | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 38 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Belisol Team | 22 | Lotto Belisol Team | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 61 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 155 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 19 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 1:47 | .. | |
10 | 16 | ▲6 | 65 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:47 | .. | |
11 | 38 | ▲27 | 74 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |
12 | 1 | ▼11 | 182 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 6:46 6:46 | .. | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 23 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | 6:55 6:55 | .. | |
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 177 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Plussbank | 18 | Team Plussbank | 7:07 7:07 | .. | |
15 | 22 | ▲7 | 18 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |
16 | 30 | ▲14 | 2 | Sprint | EDMONDSON Joshua Sky Procycling | 20 | Sky Procycling | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |
17 | 33 | ▲16 | 194 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 8:10 8:10 | .. | |
18 | 31 | ▲13 | 135 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 8:10 | .. | |
19 | 37 | ▲18 | 128 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |
20 | 40 | ▲20 | 176 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | 8:45 8:45 | .. | |
21 | 35 | ▲14 | 144 | Climber | CORT Magnus Team Cult Energy | 20 | Team Cult Energy | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |
22 | 43 | ▲21 | 27 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |
23 | 44 | ▲21 | 187 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |
24 | 45 | ▲21 | 75 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 23 | MTN - Qhubeka | 9:35 9:35 | .. | |
25 | 4 | ▼21 | 122 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11:29 11:29 | .. | |
26 | 8 | ▼18 | 118 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 11:32 11:32 | .. | |
27 | 19 | ▼8 | 166 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker - Merida | 24 | Team Joker - Merida | 12:19 12:19 | .. | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 6 | Classic | ROWE Luke Sky Procycling | 23 | Sky Procycling | 12:32 12:32 | .. | |
29 | 56 | ▲27 | 193 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 22 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 14:06 14:06 | .. | |
30 | 59 | ▲29 | 174 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Plussbank | 22 | Team Plussbank | 14:23 14:23 | .. | |
31 | 60 | ▲29 | 195 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | ,, 14:23 | .. | |
32 | 20 | ▼12 | 183 | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 15:07 15:07 | .. | |
33 | 7 | ▼26 | 126 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 15:25 15:25 | .. | |
34 | 6 | ▼28 | 124 | Sprint | VANDOUSSELAERE Sven Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 15:25 | .. | |
35 | 15 | ▼20 | 181 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 15:25 | .. | |
36 | 17 | ▼19 | 41 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 23 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | ,, 15:25 | .. | |
37 | 18 | ▼19 | 117 | Sprint | PAIANI Jean-Lou Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | ,, 15:25 | .. | |
38 | 49 | ▲11 | 8 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Sky Procycling | 22 | Sky Procycling | ,, 15:25 | .. | |
39 | 25 | ▼14 | 91 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | 16:25 16:25 | .. | |
40 | 29 | ▼11 | 138 | Sprint | SCHOONBROODT Bob Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 16:28 16:28 | .. | |
41 | 66 | ▲25 | 197 | TT | NYQVIST Erik Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 16:35 16:35 | .. | |
42 | 32 | ▼10 | 66 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 16:40 16:40 | .. | |
43 | 39 | ▼4 | 164 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | 20 | Team Joker - Merida | 17:15 17:15 | .. | |
44 | 42 | ▼2 | 171 | TT | AASVOLD Lorents Ola Team Plussbank | 24 | Team Plussbank | 17:37 17:37 | .. | |
45 | 69 | ▲24 | 104 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | 18:10 18:10 | .. | |
46 | 57 | ▲11 | 198 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 18:46 18:46 | .. | |
47 | 47 | - | 42 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 24 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | 18:51 18:51 | .. | |
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 24 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | 19:26 19:26 | .. | |
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 72 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | 20:17 20:17 | .. | |
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 163 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 20:41 20:41 | .. | |
51 | 34 | ▼17 | 101 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | 21:23 21:23 | .. | |
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 184 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21:32 21:32 | .. | |
53 | 3 | ▼50 | 96 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 21:59 21:59 | .. | |
54 | 54 | - | 162 | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 22:01 22:01 | .. | |
55 | 13 | ▼42 | 62 | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22:03 22:03 | .. | |
56 | 41 | ▼15 | 34 | Sprint | ROBERT Fréderique Lotto Belisol Team | 24 | Lotto Belisol Team | 22:14 22:14 | .. | |
57 | 48 | ▼9 | 133 | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 23:44 23:44 | .. | |
58 | 63 | ▲5 | 186 | TT | HAMMERSLAND Nicholas Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 19 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 24:08 24:08 | .. | |
59 | 46 | ▼13 | 185 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 25:20 25:20 | .. | |
60 | 78 | ▲18 | 86 | Sprint | MORENO Francisco Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26:36 26:36 | .. | |
61 | 55 | ▼6 | 165 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team Joker - Merida | 24 | Team Joker - Merida | 27:00 27:00 | .. | |
62 | 58 | ▼4 | 191 | Sprint | BERGER Hakon Frengstad Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 27:36 27:36 | .. | |
63 | 61 | ▼2 | 175 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Plussbank | 19 | Team Plussbank | 27:52 27:52 | .. | |
64 | 74 | ▲10 | 78 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 29:23 29:23 | .. | |
65 | 65 | - | 157 | GC | PÖLDER Robert Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 21 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 29:48 29:48 | .. | |
66 | 75 | ▲9 | 51 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Accent.jobs – Wanty | 22 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 29:50 29:50 | .. | |
67 | 67 | - | 55 | Sprint | JANS Roy Accent.jobs – Wanty | 22 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 29:51 29:51 | .. | |
68 | 62 | ▼6 | 188 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 19 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 30:00 30:00 | .. | |
69 | 76 | ▲7 | 103 | Climber | PROKOFJEVS Ivars Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | 30:26 30:26 | .. | |
70 | 77 | ▲7 | 134 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 20 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 30:26 | .. | |
71 | 79 | ▲8 | 83 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30:52 30:52 | .. | |
72 | 70 | ▼2 | 158 | Sprint | ORSET Jonas Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 22 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 31:33 31:33 | .. | |
73 | 71 | ▼2 | 142 | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Team Cult Energy | 22 | Team Cult Energy | 31:41 31:41 | .. | |
74 | 64 | ▼10 | 167 | TT | OLSEN Martin Team Joker - Merida | 21 | Team Joker - Merida | 31:43 31:43 | .. | |
75 | 73 | ▼2 | 68 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32:57 32:57 | .. | |
76 | 72 | ▼4 | 173 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Plussbank | 20 | Team Plussbank | 34:29 34:29 | .. | |
77 | 80 | ▲3 | 192 | Sprint | BRAHUSHI Thomas Nesset Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 39:22 39:22 | .. | |
78 | 81 | ▲3 | 178 | GC | SCHMIDT Petter Team Plussbank | 18 | Team Plussbank | 41:49 41:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 32 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Lotto Belisol Team | 25 | Lotto Belisol Team | 16 | +16 | |
2 | 2 | - | 88 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | +6 | |
3 | 3 | - | 38 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Belisol Team | 22 | Lotto Belisol Team | 4 | +4 | |
4 | 4 | - | 122 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | +3 | |
5 | 5 | - | 184 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 3 | +3 | |
6 | - | 78 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | - | 27 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 163 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 2 | +2 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 182 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1 | +1 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 125 | Sprint | NEIRYNCK Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | +1 | |
11 | - | 58 | Sprint | VOGONDY Nicolas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 35 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | IAM Cycling | PCT | 53:52:39 | .. |
2 | 14 | ▲12 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 3:43 3:43 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Blanco Pro Cycling Team | WT | 6:51 6:51 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 10:17 10:17 | .. |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | Sky Procycling | WT | 12:56 12:56 | .. |
6 | 16 | ▲10 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 13:02 13:02 | .. |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | Team Cult Energy | CT | 15:40 15:40 | .. |
8 | 15 | ▲7 | Team Plussbank | CT | 15:44 15:44 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | Team Katusha | WT | 16:09 16:09 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Lotto Belisol Team | WT | 17:19 17:19 | .. |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | Sojasun | PCT | 18:19 18:19 | .. |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | CT | 18:50 18:50 | .. |
13 | 1 | ▼12 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 19:59 19:59 | .. |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | Team Joker - Merida | CT | 20:51 20:51 | .. |
15 | 4 | ▼11 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff | WT | 21:39 21:39 | .. |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | PCT | 22:47 22:47 | .. |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | CT | 25:30 25:30 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | CT | 26:10 26:10 | .. |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | Rietumu - Delfin | CT | 27:18 27:18 | .. |
20 | 8 | ▼12 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | CT | 28:45 28:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 May 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.8 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:195 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:? km solo
- Avg. temperature: