The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 20 | 30 | 4:42:05 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 53 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:06 | 11 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 6 | +0:10 | 23 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 7 | +0:10 | 45 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 8 | +0:10 | 66 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 9 | +0:10 | 96 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 10 | +0:10 | 44 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 11 | +0:10 | 21 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 12 | +0:10 | 173 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 13 | +0:10 | 75 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 3 | +0:04 | 164 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 14 | +0:10 | 143 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 15 | +0:10 | 24 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 16 | +0:10 | 72 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 17 | +0:10 | 46 | Sprint | VANENDERT Dennis Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 18 | +0:10 | 61 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 19 | +0:10 | 85 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 43 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 20 | +0:10 | 93 | GC | HNÍK Karel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 21 | +0:10 | 175 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 20 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 22 | +0:10 | 62 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 23 | +0:10 | 65 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 24 | +0:10 | 86 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 25 | +0:10 | 92 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 26 | +0:10 | 176 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 27 | +0:10 | 31 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Trek Factory Racing | 22 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 28 | +0:10 | 101 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 29 | +0:10 | 91 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 30 | +0:10 | 94 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 31 | +0:10 | 76 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 32 | +0:10 | 73 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 33 | +0:10 | 166 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 34 | +0:10 | 14 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 35 | +0:10 | 133 | GC | EIJSSEN Yannick Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 4 | +0:05 | 172 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 40 | +0:20 | 161 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
37 | 42 | +0:23 | 104 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
38 | 43 | +0:23 | 32 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek Factory Racing | 28 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:13 | ||||
39 | 44 | +0:23 | 2 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:13 | ||||
40 | 41 | +0:20 | 43 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:13 | ||||
41 | 45 | +0:23 | 123 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:13 | ||||
42 | 46 | +0:23 | 126 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:13 | ||||
43 | 47 | +0:23 | 152 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 19 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:13 | ||||
44 | 48 | +0:23 | 35 | Climber | SCHLECK Fränk Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:13 | ||||
45 | 49 | +0:23 | 71 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:13 | ||||
46 | 50 | +0:23 | 106 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:13 | ||||
47 | 51 | +0:23 | 195 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 29 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:13 | ||||
48 | 52 | +0:23 | 156 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 29 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:13 | ||||
49 | 53 | +0:23 | 95 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:13 | ||||
50 | 54 | +0:23 | 56 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Orica GreenEDGE | 31 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:13 | ||||
51 | 55 | +0:23 | 54 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew Orica GreenEDGE | 37 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:13 | ||||
52 | 56 | +0:23 | 132 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:13 | ||||
53 | 57 | +0:23 | 162 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | ,, 0:13 | ||||
54 | 58 | +0:23 | 165 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 0:13 | ||||
55 | 59 | +0:23 | 201 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:13 | ||||
56 | 60 | +0:23 | 41 | GC | BREEN Vegard Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:13 | ||||
57 | 61 | +0:23 | 134 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:13 | ||||
58 | 62 | +0:23 | 103 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:13 | ||||
59 | 63 | +0:23 | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:13 | ||||
60 | 64 | +0:23 | 84 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:13 | ||||
61 | 65 | +0:41 | 121 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
62 | 66 | +0:49 | 124 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
63 | 67 | +0:52 | 202 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
64 | 68 | +0:55 | 155 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 22 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
65 | 69 | +0:57 | 194 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
66 | 70 | +0:59 | 81 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
67 | 71 | +0:59 | 145 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
68 | 72 | +0:59 | 102 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:49 | ||||
69 | 73 | +0:59 | 105 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 19 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:49 | ||||
70 | 74 | +0:59 | 82 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:49 | ||||
71 | 75 | +1:03 | 191 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
72 | 76 | +1:09 | 163 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
73 | 77 | +1:13 | 25 | Sprint | SUTTON Chris Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
74 | 78 | +1:13 | 52 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 1:03 | ||||
75 | 79 | +1:17 | 34 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
76 | 80 | +1:17 | 36 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:07 | ||||
77 | 81 | +1:17 | 42 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:07 | ||||
78 | 82 | +1:19 | 4 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
79 | 83 | +1:22 | 181 | Classic | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
80 | 84 | +1:22 | 192 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:12 | ||||
81 | 85 | +1:22 | 203 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 1:12 | ||||
82 | 86 | +1:22 | 174 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 26 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 1:12 | ||||
83 | 87 | +1:22 | 196 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:12 | ||||
84 | 88 | +1:22 | 193 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:12 | ||||
85 | 89 | +1:27 | 83 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
86 | 90 | +1:29 | 12 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
87 | 91 | +1:29 | 33 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:19 | ||||
88 | 36 | +0:10 | 204 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
89 | 93 | +2:28 | 15 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2:18 2:18 | ||||
90 | 92 | +2:25 | 151 | Sprint | BALCK Sebastian Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 26 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 2:18 | ||||
91 | 94 | +2:28 | 146 | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 2:18 | ||||
92 | 95 | +2:28 | 74 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:18 | ||||
93 | 96 | +2:28 | 115 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 2:18 | ||||
94 | 97 | +2:28 | 153 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 2:18 | ||||
95 | 98 | +2:28 | 142 | Sprint | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 2:18 | ||||
96 | 99 | +2:28 | 135 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:18 | ||||
97 | 100 | +2:28 | 184 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 2:18 | ||||
98 | 101 | +2:28 | 183 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 2:18 | ||||
99 | 102 | +2:28 | 154 | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 2:18 | ||||
100 | 103 | +2:51 | 182 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 2:41 2:41 | ||||
101 | 104 | +2:51 | 131 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:41 | ||||
102 | 105 | +3:30 | 63 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff - Saxo | 36 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 3:20 3:20 | ||||
103 | 37 | +0:10 | 125 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
104 | 38 | +0:10 | 206 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 106 | +4:04 | 3 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 3:54 3:54 | ||||
106 | 107 | +4:20 | 13 | GC | JIM Songezo MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4:10 4:10 | ||||
107 | 108 | +4:20 | 51 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 4:10 | ||||
108 | 109 | +4:20 | 111 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:10 | ||||
109 | 110 | +4:20 | 16 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 4:10 | ||||
110 | 111 | +4:20 | 64 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 4:10 | ||||
111 | 39 | +0:10 | 55 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
112 | 113 | +6:23 | 116 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6:13 6:13 | ||||
113 | 114 | +6:23 | 113 | Sprint | GLASSPOOL James Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 6:13 | ||||
114 | 115 | +6:23 | 136 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 6:13 | ||||
115 | 116 | +6:23 | 144 | GC | GRØN Martin Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 6:13 | ||||
116 | 112 | +6:22 | 141 | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 6:13 | ||||
117 | 117 | +6:23 | 205 | TT | MØRLAND Morten Team Sparebanken Sør | 28 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 6:13 | ||||
118 | 118 | +6:23 | 114 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 6:13 | ||||
119 | 119 | +6:23 | 5 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 6:13 | ||||
120 | 120 | +6:23 | 6 | Climber | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 6:13 | ||||
121 | 121 | +6:23 | 171 | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 6:13 | ||||
122 | 122 | +6:29 | 186 | Sprint | REGE Even Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 6:19 6:19 | ||||
123 | 123 | +6:31 | 22 | GC | EARLE Nathan Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 6:21 6:21 | ||||
124 | 124 | +17:33 | 112 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 17:23 17:23 | ||||
DNF | 185 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 4:41:55 | .. | ||
2 | 53 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 164 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | ,, 0:04 | .. | ||
4 | 172 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
5 | 11 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
6 | 23 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
7 | 45 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
8 | 66 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
9 | 96 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
10 | 44 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
11 | 21 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
12 | 173 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
13 | 75 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
14 | 143 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
15 | 24 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
16 | 72 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
17 | 46 | Sprint | VANENDERT Dennis Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
18 | 61 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
19 | 85 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 43 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
20 | 93 | GC | HNÍK Karel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
21 | 175 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 20 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
22 | 62 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
23 | 65 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
24 | 86 | TT | SCHUMACHER Stefan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
25 | 92 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
26 | 176 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
27 | 31 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Trek Factory Racing | 22 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
28 | 101 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
29 | 91 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
30 | 94 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
31 | 76 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
32 | 73 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
33 | 166 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
34 | 14 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
35 | 133 | GC | EIJSSEN Yannick Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
36 | 204 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
37 | 125 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
38 | 206 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
39 | 55 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 26 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
40 | 161 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
41 | 43 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
42 | 104 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 27 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
43 | 32 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek Factory Racing | 28 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
44 | 2 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha | 23 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
45 | 123 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
46 | 126 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
47 | 152 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 19 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
48 | 35 | Climber | SCHLECK Fränk Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
49 | 71 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
50 | 106 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
51 | 195 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 29 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
52 | 156 | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 29 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
53 | 95 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
54 | 56 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Orica GreenEDGE | 31 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
55 | 54 | Classic | HAYMAN Mathew Orica GreenEDGE | 37 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
56 | 132 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
57 | 162 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
58 | 165 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
59 | 201 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
60 | 41 | GC | BREEN Vegard Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
61 | 134 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
62 | 103 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
63 | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
64 | 84 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
65 | 121 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
66 | 124 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||
67 | 202 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
68 | 155 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 22 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
69 | 194 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||
70 | 81 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
71 | 145 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:59 | .. | ||
72 | 102 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:59 | .. | ||
73 | 105 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 19 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:59 | .. | ||
74 | 82 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:59 | .. | ||
75 | 191 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
76 | 163 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
77 | 25 | Sprint | SUTTON Chris Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
78 | 52 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 1:13 | .. | ||
79 | 34 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
80 | 36 | Sprint | STEEGMANS Gert Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:17 | .. | ||
81 | 42 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:17 | .. | ||
82 | 4 | Classic | HALLER Marco Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
83 | 181 | Classic | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
84 | 192 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
85 | 203 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
86 | 174 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | 26 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
87 | 196 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
88 | 193 | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
89 | 83 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
90 | 12 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||
91 | 33 | GC | POPOVYCH Yaroslav Trek Factory Racing | 35 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 1:29 | .. | ||
92 | 151 | Sprint | BALCK Sebastian Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 26 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 2:25 2:25 | .. | ||
93 | 15 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2:28 2:28 | .. | ||
94 | 146 | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 2:28 | .. | ||
95 | 74 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:28 | .. | ||
96 | 115 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 2:28 | .. | ||
97 | 153 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 2:28 | .. | ||
98 | 142 | Sprint | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 2:28 | .. | ||
99 | 135 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:28 | .. | ||
100 | 184 | TT | HAFSÅS Marius André Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 2:28 | .. | ||
101 | 183 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 26 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 2:28 | .. | ||
102 | 154 | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 2:28 | .. | ||
103 | 182 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | 25 | Team FixIT.no | 2:51 2:51 | .. | ||
104 | 131 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:51 | .. | ||
105 | 63 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff - Saxo | 36 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 3:30 3:30 | .. | ||
106 | 3 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 4:04 4:04 | .. | ||
107 | 13 | GC | JIM Songezo MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4:20 4:20 | .. | ||
108 | 51 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 4:20 | .. | ||
109 | 111 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:20 | .. | ||
110 | 16 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 4:20 | .. | ||
111 | 64 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 4:20 | .. | ||
112 | 141 | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 6:22 6:22 | .. | ||
113 | 116 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6:23 6:23 | .. | ||
114 | 113 | Sprint | GLASSPOOL James Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 6:23 | .. | ||
115 | 136 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 6:23 | .. | ||
116 | 144 | GC | GRØN Martin Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 6:23 | .. | ||
117 | 205 | TT | MØRLAND Morten Team Sparebanken Sør | 28 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 6:23 | .. | ||
118 | 114 | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 6:23 | .. | ||
119 | 5 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 6:23 | .. | ||
120 | 6 | Climber | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 6:23 | .. | ||
121 | 171 | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 6:23 | .. | ||
122 | 186 | Sprint | REGE Even Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 6:29 6:29 | .. | ||
123 | 22 | GC | EARLE Nathan Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 6:31 6:31 | .. | ||
124 | 112 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 17:33 17:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 53 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 14 | +14 | |
3 | 11 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 13 | +13 | |
4 | 23 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | 12 | +12 | |
5 | 45 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 11 | +11 | |
6 | 164 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 66 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 10 | +10 | |
8 | 96 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 34 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 9 | +9 | |
9 | 44 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 8 | +8 | |
10 | 21 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | 7 | +7 | |
11 | 173 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 6 | +6 | |
12 | 172 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 5 | +5 | |
13 | 75 | GC | TXURRUKA Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | +5 | |
14 | 43 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | +3 | |
15 | 151 | Sprint | BALCK Sebastian Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 26 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 3 | +3 | |
16 | 143 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
17 | 24 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | 2 | +2 | |
18 | 72 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | +1 | |
19 | 141 | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 53 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Orica GreenEDGE | 20 | Orica GreenEDGE | 4:41:59 | .. | |
2 | 172 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 44 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
4 | 143 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
5 | 175 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Coop - ØsterHus | 20 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
6 | 166 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
7 | 161 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
8 | 152 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 19 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
9 | 106 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
10 | 165 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Joker | 22 | Team Joker | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
11 | 201 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
12 | 103 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
13 | 194 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |
14 | 81 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |
15 | 105 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 19 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:55 | .. | |
16 | 82 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:55 | .. | |
17 | 191 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |
18 | 163 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |
19 | 181 | Classic | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |
20 | 192 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 1:18 | .. | |
21 | 153 | Sprint | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |
22 | 142 | Sprint | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 2:24 | .. | |
23 | 154 | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | 20 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 2:24 | .. | |
24 | 144 | GC | GRØN Martin Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |
25 | 171 | Classic | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 6:19 | .. | |
26 | 186 | Sprint | REGE Even Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 6:25 6:25 | .. | |
27 | 112 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 17:29 17:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 172 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 21 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 4 | +4 | |
2 | 164 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 3 | +3 | |
3 | 74 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | +2 | |
4 | 141 | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Sky | WT | 14:06:15 | .. |
2 | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Team Joker | CT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
8 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
9 | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | ,, 0:13 | .. |
10 | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | ,, 0:13 | .. |
11 | Trek Factory Racing | WT | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
12 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | ,, 0:26 | .. |
13 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | ,, 0:26 | .. |
14 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | ,, 0:26 | .. |
15 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | CT | 1:11 1:11 | .. |
16 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 1:19 1:19 | .. |
17 | Team Katusha | WT | 1:22 1:22 | .. |
18 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | CT | 1:53 1:53 | .. |
19 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | CT | 3:07 3:07 | .. |
20 | Team FixIT.no | CT | 5:48 5:48 | .. |
21 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 12:41 12:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.71 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:182 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube