Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»Tour of Norway (2.HC)

2016  Stage 3  »  Rjukan  ›  Geilo   (168k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-91 Weening PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton 35Roompot - Oranje Peloton5 14:01:37 14:01:37
22-204 Enger Sondre Holst Norway 22Norway0:450:45
34▲11 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data0:530:53
43▼1203 Eiking Odd ChristianNorway 21Norway0:550:55
510▲512 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal0:570:57
67▲134 Mendes JoséBora - Argon 18 31Bora - Argon 180:590:59
79▲2134 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:021:02
85▼3122 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:101:10
96▼343 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:10
1015▲542 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:211:21
1114▲3153 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus1:351:35
1211▼1143 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget1:381:38
1320▲715 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,1:38
1424▲1024 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:38
158▼7186 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør1:401:40
1612▼465 Phelan AdamDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling1:421:42
1719▲2202 Skjerping KristofferNorway 23Norway1:521:52
1822▲4132 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:531:53
1918▼1152 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus1:591:59
2013▼7116 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth2:022:02
2125▲4111 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth2:072:07
2216▼692 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:202:20
2326▲3182 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør2:262:26
2421▼3191 Eriksson LucasTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi2:382:38
2523▼296 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton3:303:30
2627▲1164 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no3:333:33
2733▲6103 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group4:014:01
2828-146 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget4:064:06
2940▲1151 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM4:094:09
3035▲5144 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget 25Team Joker - Byggtorget4:264:26
3130▼1106 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group4:364:36
3236▲4155 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus4:464:46
3341▲8171 Abrahamsen JonasTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 5:205:20
3431▼3124 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:405:40
3538▲372 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  29Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:475:47
3642▲6201 Bystrøm Sven ErikNorway 24Norway5:535:53
3717▼20102 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group5:555:55
3829▼9141 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 36Team Joker - Byggtorget6:586:58
3944▲5192 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 21Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,6:58
4050▲1025 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo7:157:15
4147▲652 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:177:17
4252▲10104 Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group7:267:26
4332▼1114 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 39Lotto Soudal7:297:29
4449▲52 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data8:028:02
4555▲1044 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:238:23
4634▼12205 Foss TobiasNorway 18Norway,,8:23
4739▼835 Pöstlberger LukasBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 188:438:43
4848-16 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal8:448:44
4951▲276 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 9:139:13
5058▲8123 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:4310:43
5160▲9156 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus11:1611:16
5253▲133 Dempster ZakBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 18,,11:16
5337▼16105 Quaade RasmusStölting Service Group 26Stölting Service Group11:1811:18
5445▼982 Handley RichardOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,11:18
5556▲156 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:4311:43
5657▲1121 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:4812:48
5759▲2206 Hoelgaard DanielNorway 22Norway13:4313:43
5865▲713 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal15:1815:18
5970▲11113 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth16:2816:28
6054▼686 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling16:3916:39
6175▲1473 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 16:5516:55
6264▲2151 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus17:0617:06
6374▲1123 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo17:2617:26
6473▲966 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling17:3917:39
6561▼4126 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:4817:48
6680▲14196 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 30Team Tre Berg-Bianchi17:5917:59
6772▲5163 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no18:2018:20
6882▲1455 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM18:3018:30
6977▲841 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:3218:32
7076▲636 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 1818:4318:43
7193▲2246 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:1319:13
7279▲7183 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør19:3019:30
7384▲1132 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 1820:3520:35
7462▼126 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data20:4920:49
7599▲24162 Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no21:0321:03
7667▼9125 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise21:1521:15
7769▼8133 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,21:15
7871▼721 Vanmarcke SepTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo21:4421:44
7985▲6142 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker - Byggtorget 20Team Joker - Byggtorget22:2722:27
8091▲11181 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,22:27
81102▲21173 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 22:2822:28
8263▼19135 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert22:5422:54
8395▲1245 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:0223:02
84105▲21185 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør23:0523:05
8568▼17176 Waersted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 23:1023:10
8678▼8115 Pasche FrankTeam Roth 23Team Roth23:2723:27
8798▲113 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data23:3223:32
8887▼171 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 24:2424:24
8981▼831 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 1825:1725:17
9089▼1184 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør25:2325:23
9196▲562 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,25:23
9294▲294 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,25:23
93100▲7195 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,25:23
94101▲753 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,25:23
95108▲1326 Campenaerts VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo25:3225:32
9666▼30114 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth26:0426:04
97104▲795 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton26:2726:27
98103▲5172 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 27:1827:18
9983▼16145 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget27:2427:24
100110▲10154 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus27:5427:54
101111▲1084 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling28:1928:19
10290▼12194 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 27Team Tre Berg-Bianchi30:1230:12
10388▼1593 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton31:0031:00
104106▲261 Brown Graeme AllenDrapac Professional Cycling 37Drapac Professional Cycling31:5531:55
105109▲463 Kerby JordanDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling32:1432:14
106107▲1131 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert32:1732:17
107112▲522 Lammertink StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo35:3535:35
108113▲5112 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth36:2236:22
109115▲6166 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no,,36:22
110114▲45 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,36:22
111116▲581 Goss MatthewOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling37:0837:08
112118▲6165 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 19Team FixIT.no46:0046:00
113119▲683 Lander SebastianOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,46:00
11492▼2274 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini 48:1848:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
142+7:26104 Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group20304:24:404:24:40
245+8:2344 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10180:040:04
32+0:45204 Enger Sondre Holst Norway 22Norway5120:350:35
41+0:0091 Weening PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton 35Roompot - Oranje Peloton70:360:36
55+0:5712 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal40:370:37
64+0:55203 Eiking Odd ChristianNorway 21Norway30:390:39
73+0:531 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data2,,0:39
810+1:2142 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1,,0:39
96+0:5934 Mendes JoséBora - Argon 18 31Bora - Argon 18,,0:39
107+1:02134 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:420:42
119+1:1043 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:500:50
128+1:10122 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:50
1323+2:26182 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:50
1411+1:35153 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus0:530:53
1514+1:3824 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:560:56
1613+1:3815 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,0:56
1712+1:38143 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:56
1816+1:4265 Phelan AdamDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling1:001:00
1927+4:01103 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group1:091:09
2018+1:53132 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:111:11
2117+1:52202 Skjerping KristofferNorway 23Norway,,1:11
2228+4:06146 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget1:141:14
2329+4:0951 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:171:17
2419+1:59152 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus,,1:17
2520+2:02116 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth1:201:20
2621+2:07111 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,1:20
2715+1:40186 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,1:20
2830+4:26144 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget 25Team Joker - Byggtorget1:341:34
2968+18:3055 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:371:37
3022+2:2092 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:381:38
3126+3:33164 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no1:441:44
3231+4:36106 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group,,1:44
3351+11:16156 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus1:541:54
3432+4:46155 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus,,1:54
3566+17:59196 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 30Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,1:54
3624+2:38191 Eriksson LucasTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi1:561:56
3795+25:3226 Campenaerts VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:102:10
3840+7:1525 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,2:10
3950+10:43123 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:162:16
4071+19:1346 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:16
4133+5:20171 Abrahamsen JonasTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 2:282:28
4258+15:1813 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal2:322:32
4325+3:3096 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:482:48
4434+5:40124 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:48
4535+5:4772 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  29Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:552:55
4636+5:53201 Bystrøm Sven ErikNorway 24Norway3:013:01
4755+11:4356 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:163:16
4844+8:022 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data3:393:39
4949+9:1376 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,3:39
5052+11:1633 Dempster ZakBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 18,,3:39
5173+20:3532 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 18,,3:39
5259+16:28113 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,3:39
5369+18:3241 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:064:06
5475+21:03162 Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no,,4:06
5538+6:58141 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 36Team Joker - Byggtorget,,4:06
5639+6:58192 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 21Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,4:06
57100+27:54154 Landa OscarTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus,,4:06
5861+16:5573 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,4:06
5941+7:1752 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM4:214:21
6057+13:43206 Hoelgaard DanielNorway 22Norway,,4:21
6162+17:06151 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus,,4:21
6248+8:4416 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,4:21
6356+12:48121 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:21
6484+23:05185 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør4:314:31
65101+28:1984 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,,4:31
6672+19:30183 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør4:344:34
6743+7:2914 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 39Lotto Soudal4:374:37
6863+17:2623 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 30Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,4:37
6964+17:3966 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling4:504:50
7037+5:55102 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group5:135:13
7180+22:27181 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør5:305:30
7279+22:27142 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker - Byggtorget 20Team Joker - Byggtorget,,5:30
7381+22:28173 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 5:315:31
7467+18:20163 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,5:31
7546+8:23205 Foss TobiasNorway 18Norway,,5:31
7670+18:4336 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 185:545:54
7747+8:4335 Pöstlberger LukasBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 18,,5:54
7883+23:0245 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:056:05
7987+23:323 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data6:356:35
8088+24:2471 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 7:277:27
81109+36:22166 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no8:268:26
8290+25:23184 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,8:26
8393+25:23195 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 26Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,8:26
84112+46:00165 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 19Team FixIT.no,,8:26
85105+32:1463 Kerby JordanDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling,,8:26
86108+36:22112 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,8:26
87113+46:0083 Lander SebastianOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,8:26
8874+20:496 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,8:26
8977+21:15133 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,8:26
9060+16:3986 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,8:26
91110+36:225 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,8:26
9291+25:2362 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,8:26
93111+37:0881 Goss MatthewOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,,8:26
9494+25:2353 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,8:26
9589+25:1731 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 18,,8:26
9653+11:18105 Quaade RasmusStölting Service Group 26Stölting Service Group,,8:26
9754+11:1882 Handley RichardOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,8:26
9892+25:2394 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,8:26
9997+26:2795 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,8:26
10076+21:15125 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,8:26
10165+17:48126 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,8:26
10286+23:27115 Pasche FrankTeam Roth 23Team Roth8:398:39
10378+21:4421 Vanmarcke SepTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo8:558:55
10498+27:18172 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 10:2110:21
10585+23:10176 Waersted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,10:21
10699+27:24145 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget10:2910:29
10782+22:54135 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:3110:31
108107+35:3522 Lammertink StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo10:3810:38
109104+31:5561 Brown Graeme AllenDrapac Professional Cycling 37Drapac Professional Cycling13:1513:15
110106+32:17131 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,13:15
11196+26:04114 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,13:15
112102+30:12194 Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 27Team Tre Berg-Bianchi,,13:15
113103+31:0093 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton14:0314:03
114114+48:1874 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini 31:2131:21
DNF+ - 14:01:37136 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert--
DNF+ - 14:01:37161 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF+ - 14:01:37101 Ciolek GeraldStölting Service Group 29Stölting Service Group,,-
DNS+ - 14:01:3775 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNS+ - 14:01:37174 Kleiven NjålTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  22Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲191 Weening PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton 35Roompot - Oranje Peloton27
23▲1204 Enger Sondre Holst Norway 22Norway27
314▲1144 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26
45▲1203 Eiking Odd ChristianNorway 21Norway23
511▲61 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data22
69▲312 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal22
71▼686 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling19
87▼143 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17
9-104 Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group16
1015▲534 Mendes JoséBora - Argon 18 31Bora - Argon 1816
1112▲1134 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert16
124▼831 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 1814
136▼755 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM13
1410▼416 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal11
1519▲4122 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
1613▼325 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo10
17-42 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8
1816▼2186 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør8
1917▼271 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 8
2018▼2185 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør6
2120▼1206 Hoelgaard DanielNorway 22Norway6
2221▼192 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton5
2322▼1125 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5
2427▲324 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo4
2523▼265 Phelan AdamDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling4
2624▼2151 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus4
2725▼2114 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth4
28-35 Pöstlberger LukasBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 183
2926▼313 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal3
3029▼1202 Skjerping KristofferNorway 23Norway3
31-182 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør3
3228▼4142 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker - Byggtorget 20Team Joker - Byggtorget3
33-153 Jensen AugustTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus2
3430▼4176 Waersted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 2
35-3 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data2
3632▼4131 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
3733▼4143 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget1
3834▼4116 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth1
3935▼432 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 181
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-104 Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group26
22-151 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop - ØsterHus 24Team Coop - ØsterHus23
3-44 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22
4-35 Pöstlberger LukasBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 1817
51▼491 Weening PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton 35Roompot - Oranje Peloton13
6-156 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus12
76▼132 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 1811
83▼512 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal11
95▼4203 Eiking Odd ChristianNorway 21Norway8
104▼643 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8
117▼4122 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
128▼434 Mendes JoséBora - Argon 18 31Bora - Argon 185
13-155 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus5
149▼5113 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth5
1510▼5185 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør5
16-204 Enger Sondre Holst Norway 22Norway4
1711▼622 Lammertink StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo4
1813▼595 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton3
1912▼7145 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget3
2014▼613 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal2
2115▼6131 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
2216▼624 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo1
2317▼6196 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 30Team Tre Berg-Bianchi1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:55203 Eiking Odd ChristianNorway 21Norway 14:02:32 14:02:32
22-12+1:38143 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget0:430:43
33-24+2:38191 Eriksson LucasTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 20Team Tre Berg-Bianchi1:431:43
46▲227+4:01103 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group3:063:06
54▼128+4:06146 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget3:113:11
68▲232+4:46155 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop - ØsterHus 21Team Coop - ØsterHus3:513:51
79▲233+5:20171 Abrahamsen JonasTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 4:254:25
85▼334+5:40124 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:454:45
911▲239+6:58192 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi 21Team Tre Berg-Bianchi6:036:03
1012▲242+7:26104 Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group6:316:31
117▼446+8:23205 Foss TobiasNorway 18Norway7:287:28
1214▲251+11:16156 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop - ØsterHus 22Team Coop - ØsterHus10:2110:21
1313-56+12:48121 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:5311:53
1416▲272+19:30183 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør18:3518:35
1519▲479+22:27142 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker - Byggtorget 20Team Joker - Byggtorget21:3221:32
1622▲681+22:28173 Traeen TorsteinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 21:3321:33
1724▲784+23:05185 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør22:1022:10
1815▼385+23:10176 Waersted SyverTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft 22:1522:15
1917▼289+25:1731 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 1824:2224:22
2023▲397+26:2795 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton25:3225:32
2118▼399+27:24145 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget26:2926:29
2220▼2103+31:0093 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton30:0530:05
2325▲2109+36:22166 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no35:2735:27
2426▲2112+46:00165 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 19Team FixIT.no45:0545:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Norway  42:08:38 42:08:38
21▼1 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 2:132:13
35▲2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:152:15
43▼1 Lotto Soudal 4:124:12
54▼1 Team Coop - ØsterHus 4:334:33
67▲1 Stölting Service Group 5:325:32
76▼1 Team Joker - Byggtorget 6:236:23
88- Team Tre Berg-Bianchi 12:4912:49
910▲1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13:4613:46
109▼1 Bora - Argon 18 14:5914:59
1112▲1 Team Roth 16:2416:24
1213▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 16:3816:38
1314▲1 Team Sparebanken Sør 17:3917:39
1416▲2 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 19:4019:40
1511▼4 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 19:5719:57
1615▼1 Team Dimension Data 24:1224:12
1718▲1 Nippo - Vini Fantini  28:0828:08
1817▼1 Team Ringeriks - Kraft  33:0633:06
1920▲1 Drapac Professional Cycling 36:4936:49
2021▲1 Team FixIT.no 39:0939:09
2119▼2 One Pro Cycling 43:5143:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 20th May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 38.09 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rjukan › Geilo
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StageTour of Norway logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourofnorway.com/
www.twitter.com/tourofnorway
www.facebook.com/tourofnorway
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10085 sec.