Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»Tour of Norway (2.HC)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0011 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data20303:31:443:31:44
22+0:0441 Gerrans SimonORICA-Scott 37ORICA-Scott1018,,,,
338+8:5935 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal512,,,,
46+0:2422 Bevin PatrickCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team7,,,,
55+0:17164 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 4,,,,
647+10:27156 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal3,,,,
759+18:09143 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2,,,,
873+21:0253 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo1,,,,
944+9:4894 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
1017+0:40202 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
1118+0:46201 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
1212+0:29123 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1325+1:3982 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:030:03
1420+0:49112 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 27Manzana Postobon,,0:03
1588+27:0851 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:03
1619+0:494 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:03
173+0:101 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:03
187+0:2776 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:03
1911+0:27171 Fløtten Audun BrekkeUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 26Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:03
2010+0:2731 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:03
2114+0:36155 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:03
2250+11:25106 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:03
2349+10:5355 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:03
2431+4:3544 Haig JackORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott,,0:03
2530+2:3096 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:03
2626+1:39166 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:03
278+0:2765 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,0:03
2856+15:3066 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,0:03
2928+2:0434 Shaw James Lotto Soudal 20Lotto Soudal,,0:03
3015+0:38196 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 28Team FixIT.no,,0:03
3129+2:09142 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:03
329+0:27186 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:03
3341+9:3772 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:03
3413+0:31154 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:03
3540+9:27125 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:03
3621+0:49153 Foss TobiasTeam Joker Icopal 19Team Joker Icopal,,0:03
3724+1:18115 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:03
384+0:1632 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,0:03
3916+0:3891 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:03
4032+4:4581 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:03
4145+9:5973 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:130:13
4222+0:5064 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 23Aqua Blue Sport,,0:13
4327+2:02104 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo0:150:15
4492+28:33116 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon0:160:16
4574+21:03114 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:16
4661+18:2554 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:16
4723+1:1146 Power RobertORICA-Scott 22ORICA-Scott0:180:18
4846+10:0212 Debesay MeksebTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data0:200:20
4939+9:11141 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:210:21
5060+18:1261 Nordhaug Lars PetterAqua Blue Sport 33Aqua Blue Sport,,0:21
5137+8:47185 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør0:300:30
5242+9:4325 Van Asbroeck TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team0:030:03
5380+22:4423 Langeveld SebastianCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team0:490:49
5453+12:5642 Albasini MichaelORICA-Scott 36ORICA-Scott0:590:59
5563+19:19181 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør1:331:33
5675+21:17145 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:501:50
5769+20:4584 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:50
5865+20:11204 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,1:50
5968+20:44121 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:562:56
6067+20:3216 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data2:572:57
6172+20:5915 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,2:57
6248+10:4786 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:57
6364+19:5652 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,2:57
6487+26:3733 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,2:57
6581+23:0556 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,2:57
6634+7:42144 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,2:57
6762+18:4236 Vervaeke LouisLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,2:57
6852+12:45146 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,2:57
6957+16:33205 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 38Team Virtu Cycling,,2:57
7033+7:293 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,2:57
7154+13:57111 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,2:57
7282+23:5295 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro3:043:04
7391+28:15183 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør3:443:44
7436+8:3826 van Baarle DylanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team3:523:52
7598+36:37132 Godrie StanVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,3:52
7670+20:5585 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:52
7784+24:07101 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:52
7890+27:54173 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,3:52
7955+13:59175 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,3:52
8071+20:55105 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:52
8179+22:31161 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,3:52
8235+8:13131 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,3:52
8376+21:47124 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:134:13
8466+20:18126 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:13
85102+41:55174 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,4:13
8683+23:55176 Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,4:13
8796+34:01172 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,4:13
8895+31:1424 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,4:13
8985+24:4021 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,4:13
9077+21:5792 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,4:13
9178+22:11165 Lindau PhilipTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,4:13
9243+9:4371 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:13
9393+28:41206 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,4:13
9458+17:13203 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,4:13
9594+30:02151 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal5:575:57
9651+12:01103 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:57
9786+25:4243 Docker MitchellORICA-Scott 30ORICA-Scott,,5:57
9897+34:526 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,5:57
9989+27:372 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:146:14
10099+39:41184 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,6:14
101104+50:26134 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 7:587:58
102101+41:35195 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no14:3914:39
103103+50:00192 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,14:39
104100+40:2183 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:39
105105+55:22193 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,14:39
106107+1:01:47182 Holstad Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør 18Team Sparebanken Sør,,14:39
107106+59:30191 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,14:39
DNF+ - 21:39:20135 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan --
DNF+ - 21:39:2063 Howard LeighAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF+ - 21:39:20113 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,-
DNF+ - 21:39:2045 Kluge RogerORICA-Scott 31ORICA-Scott,,-
DNF+ - 21:39:20102 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 21:39:2013 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF+ - 21:39:2075 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ - 21:39:205 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF+ - 21:39:2074 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNS+ - 21:39:20152 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNS+ - 21:39:20194 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12▲111 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data200150 21:39:20 21:39:20
23▲141 Gerrans SimonORICA-Scott 37ORICA-Scott1501100:040:04
31▼21 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij125900:100:10
44-32 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal100800:160:16
55-164 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 85700:170:17
66-22 Bevin PatrickCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team70600:240:24
77-76 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA60550:270:27
88-65 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport5050,,0:27
99-186 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør4045,,0:27
1010-31 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal3540,,0:27
1111-171 Fløtten Audun BrekkeUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 26Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team3036,,0:27
1213▲1123 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise25320:290:29
1312▼1154 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal20280:310:31
1414-155 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal15240:360:36
1516▲1196 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 28Team FixIT.no10200:380:38
1615▼191 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro516,,0:38
1718▲1202 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling5140:400:40
1819▲1201 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling5120:460:46
1920▲14 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5100:490:49
2021▲1112 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 27Manzana Postobon58,,0:49
2122▲1153 Foss TobiasTeam Joker Icopal 19Team Joker Icopal56,,0:49
2217▼564 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 23Aqua Blue Sport540:500:50
2323-46 Power RobertORICA-Scott 22ORICA-Scott531:111:11
2424-115 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon521:181:18
2525-82 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 511:391:39
2626-166 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop 5,,1:39
2727-104 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo52:022:02
2828-34 Shaw James Lotto Soudal 20Lotto Soudal52:042:04
2929-142 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect52:092:09
3030-96 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro52:302:30
3133▲244 Haig JackORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott34:354:35
3234▲281 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 34:454:45
3332▼13 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij37:297:29
3435▲1144 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect37:427:42
3531▼4131 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 38:138:13
3636-26 van Baarle DylanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team38:388:38
3740▲3185 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør38:478:47
3842▲435 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal38:598:59
3941▲2141 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect39:119:11
4043▲3125 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise39:279:27
4144▲372 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:379:37
4245▲325 Van Asbroeck TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team9:439:43
4337▼671 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,9:43
4448▲494 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro9:489:48
4547▲273 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:599:59
4646-12 Debesay MeksebTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data10:0210:02
4751▲4156 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal10:2710:27
4839▼986 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:4710:47
4952▲355 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo10:5310:53
5054▲4106 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo11:2511:25
5138▼13103 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo12:0112:01
5249▼3146 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:4512:45
5355▲242 Albasini MichaelORICA-Scott 36ORICA-Scott12:5612:56
5453▼1111 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon13:5713:57
5550▼5175 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team13:5913:59
5659▲366 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport15:3015:30
5758▲1205 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 38Team Virtu Cycling16:3316:33
5856▼2203 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling17:1317:13
5973▲14143 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect18:0918:09
6070▲1061 Nordhaug Lars PetterAqua Blue Sport 33Aqua Blue Sport18:1218:12
6174▲1354 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo18:2518:25
6260▼236 Vervaeke LouisLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal18:4218:42
6368▲5181 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør19:1919:19
6462▼252 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo19:5619:56
6575▲10204 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling20:1120:11
6661▼5126 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:1820:18
6766▼116 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data20:3220:32
6869▲1121 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:4420:44
6979▲1084 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:4520:45
7064▼685 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:5520:55
7163▼8105 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,20:55
7272-15 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data20:5920:59
7390▲1753 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo21:0221:02
7488▲14114 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon21:0321:03
7581▲6145 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect21:1721:17
7665▼11124 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21:4721:47
7767▼1092 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro21:5721:57
7871▼7165 Lindau PhilipTeam Coop  25Team Coop 22:1122:11
7978▼1161 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  19Team Coop 22:3122:31
8093▲1323 Langeveld SebastianCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team22:4422:44
8185▲456 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo23:0523:05
8289▲795 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro23:5223:52
8382▼1176 Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team23:5523:55
8486▲2101 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo24:0724:07
8587▲221 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team24:4024:40
8683▼343 Docker MitchellORICA-Scott 30ORICA-Scott25:4225:42
8795▲833 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal26:3726:37
88104▲1651 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo27:0827:08
8991▲22 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij27:3727:37
9096▲6173 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team27:5427:54
9199▲8183 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør28:1528:15
92105▲13116 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon28:3328:33
9398▲5206 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling28:4128:41
9497▲3151 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal30:0230:02
95103▲824 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team31:1431:14
96107▲11172 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team34:0134:01
97106▲96 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij34:5234:52
98109▲11132 Godrie StanVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 36:3736:37
99110▲11184 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør39:4139:41
100101▲183 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40:2140:21
101102▲1195 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no41:3541:35
102113▲11174 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team41:5541:55
103111▲8192 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no50:0050:00
104115▲11134 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 50:2650:26
105114▲9193 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no55:2255:22
106117▲11191 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no59:3059:30
107118▲11182 Holstad Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør 18Team Sparebanken Sør1:01:471:01:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-11 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data59
23▲141 Gerrans SimonORICA-Scott 37ORICA-Scott52
32▼1164 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 51
45▲135 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal43
54▼152 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo30
611▲522 Bevin PatrickCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team27
76▼132 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal25
812▲4143 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect23
97▼225 Van Asbroeck TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team21
108▼21 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij19
1116▲5202 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling17
129▼376 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16
1310▼331 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal16
1417▲3201 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling16
1527▲12156 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal16
1619▲3123 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14
1713▼4151 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal14
1814▼4186 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør12
1920▲192 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro12
2026▲6184 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør11
2115▼665 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport11
2218▼42 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11
2338▲1594 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro10
2422▼23 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9
2523▼295 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro9
2624▼2105 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo8
27-53 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo8
2833▲5126 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7
2929-191 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no7
3025▼5144 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6
3128▼343 Docker MitchellORICA-Scott 30ORICA-Scott6
3230▼2171 Fløtten Audun BrekkeUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 26Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team5
3331▼2154 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal5
3432▼2116 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon4
3540▲5112 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 27Manzana Postobon4
3634▼2114 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon4
3735▼2193 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no4
3837▼16 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
39-82 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
4039▼1183 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør3
4141-73 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
4242-203 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling2
4343-124 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
4444-165 Lindau PhilipTeam Coop  25Team Coop 2
4546▲1134 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2
4647▲1182 Holstad Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør 18Team Sparebanken Sør2
4748▲1155 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal1
4849▲146 Power RobertORICA-Scott 22ORICA-Scott1
4950▲1185 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør1
5051▲115 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data1
51-51 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-126 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19
22-46 Power RobertORICA-Scott 22ORICA-Scott11
33-32 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal10
44-193 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no9
512▲7191 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no9
65▼1116 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon8
77-11 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data8
86▼21 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8
9-36 Vervaeke LouisLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal6
108▼2114 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon6
119▼2144 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6
1210▼241 Gerrans SimonORICA-Scott 37ORICA-Scott6
1311▼273 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6
1416▲2184 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør6
1513▼2186 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør5
16-131 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5
1714▼372 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5
1821▲315 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data5
19-146 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4
2015▼5165 Lindau PhilipTeam Coop  25Team Coop 4
2117▼422 Bevin PatrickCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team3
2218▼4141 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3
23-42 Albasini MichaelORICA-Scott 36ORICA-Scott2
2419▼5203 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling2
2523▼284 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
2622▼4161 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  19Team Coop 2
2724▼3182 Holstad Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør 18Team Sparebanken Sør2
2826▼2145 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-21+0:49153 Foss TobiasTeam Joker Icopal 19Team Joker Icopal 21:40:09 21:40:09
22-23+1:1146 Power RobertORICA-Scott 22ORICA-Scott0:220:22
33-24+1:18115 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon0:290:29
44-28+2:0434 Shaw James Lotto Soudal 20Lotto Soudal1:151:15
55-32+4:4581 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:563:56
66-43+9:4371 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:548:54
79▲247+10:27156 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal9:389:38
87▼151+12:01103 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo11:1211:12
98▼155+13:59175 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team13:1013:10
1010-58+17:13203 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling16:2416:24
1112▲163+19:19181 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør18:3018:30
1213▲165+20:11204 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling19:2219:22
1311▼270+20:5585 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:0620:06
1414-79+22:31161 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  19Team Coop 21:4221:42
1515-83+23:55176 Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team23:0623:06
1616-89+27:372 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij26:4826:48
1717-90+27:54173 Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team27:0527:05
1818-94+30:02151 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal29:1329:13
1920▲196+34:01172 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team33:1233:12
2019▼1100+40:2183 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 39:3239:32
2123▲2102+41:55174 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team41:0641:06
2222-103+50:00192 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no49:1149:11
2324▲1107+1:01:47182 Holstad Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør 18Team Sparebanken Sør1:00:581:00:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Lotto Soudal  64:59:31 64:59:31
22- Team Joker Icopal 0:230:23
33- Fortuneo - Oscaro 2:392:39
45▲1 ORICA-Scott 4:264:26
54▼1 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 7:077:07
66- Aqua Blue Sport 9:319:31
78▲1 Manzana Postobon 11:3611:36
87▼1 Team Virtu Cycling 11:5211:52
911▲2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12:4212:42
1012▲2 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 13:0413:04
119▼2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  13:4713:47
1213▲1 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 13:5713:57
1310▼3 Team Coop  16:0816:08
1414- Gazprom-RusVelo 17:5017:50
1515- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21:3221:32
1617▲1 Team Sparebanken Sør 27:0227:02
1716▼1 Team Dimension Data 27:2727:27
1818- Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 36:2936:29
1919- Team LottoNL-Jumbo 44:4744:47
2020- Team FixIT.no 1:21:261:21:26
2121- Vérandas Willems-Crelan  1:25:461:25:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Norway  logoDate: 21st May 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Links
Websites:
www.tourofnorway.no
www.twitter.com/tourofnorway
www.facebook.com/tourofnorway

Race ranking position
106th
189 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1193 sec.