Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Tour of Norway (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Hønefoss  ›  Asker   (169.4k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
111 Boasson Hagen Edvald31Dimension Data20304:14:01 4:14:011+0:00
235 Van der Sande Tosh27Lotto Soudal1018,, ,,2+0:04
341 Gerrans Simon38ORICA-Scott512,, ,,3+0:06
4164 Jensen August26Team Coop 7,, ,,5+0:10
532 Armée Sander32Lotto Soudal4,, ,,6+0:10
692 Daniel Maxime26Fortuneo - Oscaro3,, ,,7+0:10
73 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2,, ,,8+0:10
8201 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling1,, ,,9+0:10
931 Gallopin Tony29Lotto Soudal,, ,,10+0:10
1076 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,11+0:10
1193 Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,12+0:10
12126 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,13+0:10
1394 Fonseca Armindo29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,14+0:10
14112 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon,, ,,15+0:10
1546 Power Robert23ORICA-Scott,, ,,16+0:10
16155 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal,, ,,17+0:10
17115 Paredes Wilmar22Manzana Postobon,, ,,18+0:10
1822 Bevin Patrick27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, ,,19+0:10
191 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,20+0:10
2091 Sepúlveda Eduardo26Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,21+0:10
214 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,22+0:10
22166 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, ,,23+0:10
23121 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,24+0:10
2462 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,25+0:10
2544 Haig Jack24ORICA-Scott,, ,,26+0:10
26196 Løvik Asmund Romstad29Team FixIT.no,, ,,27+0:10
2712 Debesay Mekseb26Dimension Data,, ,,28+0:10
28154 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal,, ,,4+0:09
29123 Lietaer Eliot27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,29+0:10
3073 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,30+0:10
3196 Perichon Pierre-Luc31Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,31+0:10
3282 Kaczmarek Jakub24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,32+0:10
3365 Warbasse Larry27Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,33+0:10
3414 O'Connor Ben22Dimension Data,, ,,34+0:10
35186 Vangstad Andreas26Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,35+0:10
36142 Habeaux Gregory35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,36+0:10
3785 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,37+0:10
385 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,38+0:10
39171 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,39+0:10
4086 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,40+0:10
41144 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,41+0:10
4284 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,42+0:10
4361 Nordhaug Lars Petter34Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,43+0:10
44153 Foss Tobias20Team Joker Icopal,, ,,44+0:10
45105 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,45+0:10
46125 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,46+0:10
47146 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,47+0:10
4864 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,48+0:10
4981 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:16 0:1649+0:26
5026 van Baarle Dylan26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 0:1650+0:26
51152 Breen Vegard28Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1651+0:26
52156 Skaarseth Anders23Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1652+0:26
53202 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1653+0:26
5452 Groenewegen Dylan24Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:19 0:1954+0:29
55181 Aasvold Kristian22Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:1955+0:29
56175 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:1956+0:29
57104 Ovechkin Artem31Gazprom-RusVelo,, 0:1957+0:29
58111 Bohórquez Hernando25Manzana Postobon,, 0:1958+0:29
59101 Ershov Artur28Gazprom-RusVelo,, 0:1959+0:29
60204 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1960+0:29
6172 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:22 0:2261+0:32
6216 Thomson Jay Robert32Dimension Data,, 0:2262+0:32
63185 Trondsen Trond24Team Sparebanken Sør0:27 0:2763+0:37
6425 Van Asbroeck Tom28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team0:31 0:3164+0:41
65124 Salomein Jarl29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:3165+0:41
66114 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon0:33 0:3366+0:43
67141 Delfosse Sebastien35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:38 0:3867+0:48
68102 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo0:40 0:4068+0:50
6934 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal,, 0:4069+0:50
70143 Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:4070+0:50
7142 Albasini Michael37ORICA-Scott,, 0:4071+0:50
7251 Boom Lars32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:4072+0:50
7375 Saez Héctor24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:4073+0:50
7455 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:4074+0:50
7554 Leezer Tom32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:4075+0:50
7615 Reguigui Youcef28Dimension Data0:51 0:5176+1:01
77203 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:5177+1:01
7863 Howard Leigh28Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:5178+1:01
79106 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo1:00 1:0079+1:10
80145 Robeet Ludovic24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:0080+1:10
816 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:0081+1:10
82161 Aalrust Hakon20Team Coop ,, 1:0082+1:10
8371 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:04 1:0483+1:14
84103 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo1:32 1:3284+1:42
85165 Lindau Philip26Team Coop 1:42 1:4285+1:52
8656 Wagner Robert35Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:13 2:1386+2:23
8743 Docker Mitchell31ORICA-Scott,, 2:1387+2:23
88176 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:21 2:2188+2:31
89172 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 2:2189+2:31
9053 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:36 2:3690+2:46
9121 Vanmarcke Sep29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 2:3691+2:46
92131 Van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2:49 2:4992+2:59
9323 Langeveld Sebastian33Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 2:4993+2:59
942 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 2:4994+2:59
95205 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling,, 2:4995+2:59
96206 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling,, 2:4996+2:59
97113 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon,, 2:4997+2:59
9895 McLay Daniel26Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 2:4998+2:59
9945 Kluge Roger32ORICA-Scott,, 2:4999+2:59
10033 Boeckmans Kris31Lotto Soudal3:01 3:01100+3:11
10136 Vervaeke Louis24Lotto Soudal,, 3:01101+3:11
102193 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no5:23 5:23102+5:33
10366 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport,, 5:23103+5:33
104151 Halvorsen Kristoffer22Team Joker Icopal6:23 6:23104+6:33
105184 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Sparebanken Sør,, 6:23105+6:33
106183 Dahl Herman24Team Sparebanken Sør,, 6:23106+6:33
10713 Niyonshuti Adrien31Dimension Data,, 6:23107+6:33
108194 Madsen Kristoffer21Team FixIT.no,, 6:23108+6:33
109173 Rudland Hans Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 6:23109+6:33
11074 Page Dylan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 6:23110+6:33
111132 Godrie Stan25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 6:23111+6:33
112162 Höög Gustav23Team Coop ,, 6:23112+6:33
113136 Vergaerde Otto23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 8:15 8:15113+8:25
11483 Malecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 8:15114+8:25
115195 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no8:51 8:51115+9:01
11624 Mullen Ryan23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team8:59 8:59117+9:09
117174 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 8:59118+9:09
118116 Villegas Juan Pablo30Manzana Postobon,, 8:59116+9:05
119192 Breivold Jon Soeveras23Team FixIT.no,, 8:59119+9:09
120133 Kruopis Aidis31Vérandas Willems-Crelan 10:46 10:46120+10:56
121135 Van Breussegem Elias26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 10:46121+10:56
122134 Premont Christophe28Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 10:46122+10:56
123191 BlÅlid Marius25Team FixIT.no13:58 13:58123+14:03
124182 Holstad Ludvik 19Team Sparebanken Sør16:39 16:39124+16:47
DNS122 de Ketele Kenny32Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -4:14:01 -4:14:01+ -4:13:51
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
111 Boasson Hagen Edvald31Dimension Data54:13:51 4:13:511+0:00
235 Van der Sande Tosh27Lotto Soudal0:04 0:042+0:04
341 Gerrans Simon38ORICA-Scott0:06 0:063+0:06
4154 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal0:09 0:094+0:09
5164 Jensen August26Team Coop 0:10 0:105+0:10
632 Armée Sander32Lotto Soudal,, 0:106+0:10
792 Daniel Maxime26Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:107+0:10
83 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:108+0:10
9201 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:109+0:10
1031 Gallopin Tony29Lotto Soudal,, 0:1010+0:10
1176 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1011+0:10
1293 Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1012+0:10
13126 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1013+0:10
1494 Fonseca Armindo29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1014+0:10
15112 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon,, 0:1015+0:10
1646 Power Robert23ORICA-Scott,, 0:1016+0:10
17155 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1017+0:10
18115 Paredes Wilmar22Manzana Postobon,, 0:1018+0:10
1922 Bevin Patrick27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 0:1019+0:10
201 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1020+0:10
2191 Sepúlveda Eduardo26Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1021+0:10
224 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1022+0:10
23166 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, 0:1023+0:10
24121 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1024+0:10
2562 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1025+0:10
2644 Haig Jack24ORICA-Scott,, 0:1026+0:10
27196 Løvik Asmund Romstad29Team FixIT.no,, 0:1027+0:10
2812 Debesay Mekseb26Dimension Data,, 0:1028+0:10
29123 Lietaer Eliot27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1029+0:10
3073 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1030+0:10
3196 Perichon Pierre-Luc31Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1031+0:10
3282 Kaczmarek Jakub24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1032+0:10
3365 Warbasse Larry27Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1033+0:10
3414 O'Connor Ben22Dimension Data,, 0:1034+0:10
35186 Vangstad Andreas26Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:1035+0:10
36142 Habeaux Gregory35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:1036+0:10
3785 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1037+0:10
385 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1038+0:10
39171 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:1039+0:10
4086 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1040+0:10
41144 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:1041+0:10
4284 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1042+0:10
4361 Nordhaug Lars Petter34Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1043+0:10
44153 Foss Tobias20Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1044+0:10
45105 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo,, 0:1045+0:10
46125 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1046+0:10
47146 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:1047+0:10
4864 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1048+0:10
4981 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:26 0:2649+0:26
5026 van Baarle Dylan26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 0:2650+0:26
51152 Breen Vegard28Team Joker Icopal,, 0:2651+0:26
52156 Skaarseth Anders23Team Joker Icopal,, 0:2652+0:26
53202 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:2653+0:26
5452 Groenewegen Dylan24Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:29 0:2954+0:29
55181 Aasvold Kristian22Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:2955+0:29
56175 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:2956+0:29
57104 Ovechkin Artem31Gazprom-RusVelo,, 0:2957+0:29
58111 Bohórquez Hernando25Manzana Postobon,, 0:2958+0:29
59101 Ershov Artur28Gazprom-RusVelo,, 0:2959+0:29
60204 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:2960+0:29
6172 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:32 0:3261+0:32
6216 Thomson Jay Robert32Dimension Data,, 0:3262+0:32
63185 Trondsen Trond24Team Sparebanken Sør0:37 0:3763+0:37
6425 Van Asbroeck Tom28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team0:41 0:4164+0:41
65124 Salomein Jarl29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:4165+0:41
66114 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon0:43 0:4366+0:43
67141 Delfosse Sebastien35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:48 0:4867+0:48
68102 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo0:50 0:5068+0:50
6934 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal,, 0:5069+0:50
70143 Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:5070+0:50
7142 Albasini Michael37ORICA-Scott,, 0:5071+0:50
7251 Boom Lars32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:5072+0:50
7375 Saez Héctor24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:5073+0:50
7455 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:5074+0:50
7554 Leezer Tom32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:5075+0:50
7615 Reguigui Youcef28Dimension Data1:01 1:0176+1:01
77203 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:0177+1:01
7863 Howard Leigh28Aqua Blue Sport,, 1:0178+1:01
79106 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo1:10 1:1079+1:10
80145 Robeet Ludovic24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:1080+1:10
816 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:1081+1:10
82161 Aalrust Hakon20Team Coop ,, 1:1082+1:10
8371 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:14 1:1483+1:14
84103 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo1:42 1:4284+1:42
85165 Lindau Philip26Team Coop 1:52 1:5285+1:52
8656 Wagner Robert35Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:23 2:2386+2:23
8743 Docker Mitchell31ORICA-Scott,, 2:2387+2:23
88176 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:31 2:3188+2:31
89172 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 2:3189+2:31
9053 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:46 2:4690+2:46
9121 Vanmarcke Sep29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 2:4691+2:46
92131 Van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2:59 2:5992+2:59
9323 Langeveld Sebastian33Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 2:5993+2:59
942 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 2:5994+2:59
95205 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling,, 2:5995+2:59
96206 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling,, 2:5996+2:59
97113 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon,, 2:5997+2:59
9895 McLay Daniel26Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 2:5998+2:59
9945 Kluge Roger32ORICA-Scott,, 2:5999+2:59
10033 Boeckmans Kris31Lotto Soudal3:11 3:11100+3:11
10136 Vervaeke Louis24Lotto Soudal,, 3:11101+3:11
102193 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no5:33 5:33102+5:33
10366 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport,, 5:33103+5:33
104151 Halvorsen Kristoffer22Team Joker Icopal6:33 6:33104+6:33
105184 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Sparebanken Sør,, 6:33105+6:33
106183 Dahl Herman24Team Sparebanken Sør,, 6:33106+6:33
10713 Niyonshuti Adrien31Dimension Data,, 6:33107+6:33
108194 Madsen Kristoffer21Team FixIT.no,, 6:33108+6:33
109173 Rudland Hans Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 6:33109+6:33
11074 Page Dylan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 6:33110+6:33
111132 Godrie Stan25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 6:33111+6:33
112162 Höög Gustav23Team Coop ,, 6:33112+6:33
113136 Vergaerde Otto23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 8:25 8:25113+8:25
11483 Malecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 8:25114+8:25
115195 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no9:01 9:01115+9:01
116116 Villegas Juan Pablo30Manzana Postobon9:05 9:05116+9:05
11724 Mullen Ryan23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team9:09 9:09117+9:09
118174 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 9:09118+9:09
119192 Breivold Jon Soeveras23Team FixIT.no,, 9:09119+9:09
120133 Kruopis Aidis31Vérandas Willems-Crelan 10:56 10:56120+10:56
121135 Van Breussegem Elias26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 10:56121+10:56
122134 Premont Christophe28Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 10:56122+10:56
123191 BlÅlid Marius25Team FixIT.no14:03 14:03123+14:03
124182 Holstad Ludvik 19Team Sparebanken Sør16:47 16:47124+16:47
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
146 Power Robert23ORICA-Scott4:14:01 4:14:0116+0:10
2115 Paredes Wilmar22Manzana Postobon,, ,,18+0:10
314 O'Connor Ben22Dimension Data,, ,,34+0:10
485 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,37+0:10
5153 Foss Tobias20Team Joker Icopal,, ,,44+0:10
681 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:16 0:1649+0:26
7156 Skaarseth Anders23Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1652+0:26
8181 Aasvold Kristian22Team Sparebanken Sør0:19 0:1955+0:29
9175 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:1956+0:29
10204 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1960+0:29
1134 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal0:40 0:4069+0:50
12203 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling0:51 0:5177+1:01
13161 Aalrust Hakon20Team Coop 1:00 1:0082+1:10
1471 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:04 1:0483+1:14
15103 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo1:32 1:3284+1:42
16176 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:21 2:2188+2:31
17172 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 2:2189+2:31
182 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:49 2:4994+2:59
19151 Halvorsen Kristoffer22Team Joker Icopal6:23 6:23104+6:33
20194 Madsen Kristoffer21Team FixIT.no,, 6:23108+6:33
21173 Rudland Hans Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 6:23109+6:33
22162 Höög Gustav23Team Coop ,, 6:23112+6:33
2383 Malecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:15 8:15114+8:25
24174 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team8:59 8:59118+9:09
25192 Breivold Jon Soeveras23Team FixIT.no,, 8:59119+9:09
26182 Holstad Ludvik 19Team Sparebanken Sør16:37 16:37124+16:47
RnkBIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Lotto Soudal 12:42:03 12:42:03+ -4:13:51
2 Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,+ -4:13:51
3 ORICA-Scott,, ,,+ -4:13:51
4 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,+ -4:13:51
5 Dimension Data,, ,,+ -4:13:51
6 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,+ -4:13:51
7 Team Joker Icopal,, ,,+ -4:13:51
8 Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,+ -4:13:51
9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,+ -4:13:51
10 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,+ -4:13:51
11 Manzana Postobon0:19 0:19+ -4:13:51
12 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:22 0:22+ -4:13:51
13 Team Virtu Cycling0:35 0:35+ -4:13:51
14 Gazprom-RusVelo0:38 0:38+ -4:13:51
15 Team Sparebanken Sør0:46 0:46+ -4:13:51
16 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team0:47 0:47+ -4:13:51
17 Team Coop 1:00 1:00+ -4:13:51
18 Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:39 1:39+ -4:13:51
19 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:40 2:40+ -4:13:51
20 Team FixIT.no11:46 11:46+ -4:13:51
21 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 17:27 17:27+ -4:13:51

Race information

Tour of Norway  logoDate: 17th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.01 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Hønefoss › Asker
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Websites:
www.tourofnorway.com/
www.twitter.com/tourofnorway
www.facebook.com/tourofnorway

Race ranking position
106th
189 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15456 sec.