Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour of Norway (2.HC)

Stage 2  »  Eidsvoll  ›  Brumunddal   (194k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
152 Groenewegen Dylan24Team LottoNL-Jumbo20304:49:53 4:49:5348+0:23
2151 Halvorsen Kristoffer22Team Joker Icopal1018,, ,,100+6:31
311 Boasson Hagen Edvald31Dimension Data512,, ,,1+0:00
425 Van Asbroeck Tom28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team7,, ,,63+0:45
52 Looij Andre23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4,, ,,88+3:03
663 Howard Leigh28Aqua Blue Sport3,, ,,72+1:05
795 McLay Daniel26Fortuneo - Oscaro2,, ,,89+3:03
8105 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo1,, ,,11+0:14
9164 Jensen August26Team Coop ,, ,,5+0:14
1043 Docker Mitchell31ORICA-Scott,, ,,84+2:27
1135 Van der Sande Tosh27Lotto Soudal,, ,,2+0:08
12143 Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,66+0:54
13183 Dahl Herman24Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,101+6:37
14124 Salomein Jarl29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,64+0:45
1515 Reguigui Youcef28Dimension Data,, ,,73+1:05
1681 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,49+0:30
17113 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon,, ,,90+3:03
18106 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,76+1:14
19201 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,6+0:14
20121 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,8+0:14
2122 Bevin Patrick27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, ,,7+0:14
2256 Wagner Robert35Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,85+2:27
2384 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,17+0:14
24123 Lietaer Eliot27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,12+0:14
25176 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,86+2:35
2682 Kaczmarek Jakub24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,15+0:14
27125 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,22+0:14
28194 Madsen Kristoffer21Team FixIT.no,, ,,102+6:37
2946 Power Robert23ORICA-Scott,, ,,9+0:14
30102 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,67+0:54
3185 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,19+0:14
32161 Aalrust Hakon20Team Coop ,, ,,77+1:14
33131 Van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,91+3:03
3486 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,24+0:14
35192 Breivold Jon Soeveras23Team FixIT.no,, ,,110+9:13
36156 Skaarseth Anders23Team Joker Icopal,, ,,50+0:30
3721 Vanmarcke Sep29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, ,,87+2:50
38142 Habeaux Gregory35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,25+0:14
3912 Debesay Mekseb26Dimension Data,, ,,18+0:14
4076 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,10+0:14
41145 Robeet Ludovic24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,78+1:14
42205 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,92+3:03
43101 Ershov Artur28Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,53+0:33
4474 Page Dylan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,103+6:37
4572 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,59+0:36
463 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,13+0:14
4744 Haig Jack24ORICA-Scott,, ,,21+0:14
48185 Trondsen Trond24Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,61+0:41
4932 Armée Sander32Lotto Soudal,, ,,14+0:14
50146 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,33+0:14
5183 Malecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,107+8:29
5293 Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,16+0:14
5396 Perichon Pierre-Luc31Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,28+0:14
54111 Bohórquez Hernando25Manzana Postobon,, ,,54+0:33
5573 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,30+0:14
56112 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon,, ,,20+0:14
57206 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,93+3:03
5865 Warbasse Larry27Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,32+0:14
5971 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,80+1:18
604 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,27+0:14
61195 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no,, ,,109+9:05
6254 Leezer Tom32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,68+0:54
6394 Fonseca Armindo29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,26+0:14
6491 Sepúlveda Eduardo26Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,29+0:14
65141 Delfosse Sebastien35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,65+0:52
66186 Vangstad Andreas26Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,38+0:14
6792 Daniel Maxime26Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,23+0:14
6864 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,41+0:14
696 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,79+1:14
70155 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal,, ,,31+0:14
71203 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,74+1:05
72181 Aasvold Kristian22Team Sparebanken Sør,, ,,55+0:33
73154 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal,, ,,4+0:13
74196 Løvik Asmund Romstad29Team FixIT.no,, ,,36+0:14
75152 Breen Vegard28Team Joker Icopal,, ,,51+0:30
76104 Ovechkin Artem31Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,56+0:33
77153 Foss Tobias21Team Joker Icopal,, ,,43+0:14
78166 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, ,,37+0:14
7975 Saez Héctor24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,69+0:54
805 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,42+0:14
81103 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,82+1:46
8261 Nordhaug Lars Petter34Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,44+0:14
8341 Gerrans Simon38ORICA-Scott,, ,,3+0:10
84115 Paredes Wilmar22Manzana Postobon,, ,,39+0:14
85126 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,34+0:14
86132 Godrie Stan25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,104+6:37
8724 Mullen Ryan23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, ,,111+9:13
8831 Gallopin Tony30Lotto Soudal,, ,,35+0:14
89175 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,57+0:33
9034 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal,, ,,70+0:54
91171 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,46+0:14
921 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,40+0:14
93173 Rudland Hans Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,105+6:37
9414 O'Connor Ben22Dimension Data,, ,,45+0:14
95204 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,58+0:33
9616 Thomson Jay Robert32Dimension Data,, ,,60+0:36
97144 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,47+0:14
98202 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,52+0:30
9955 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,71+0:54
100165 Lindau Philip26Team Coop ,, ,,83+1:56
10126 van Baarle Dylan26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team0:14 0:1462+0:44
10242 Albasini Michael37ORICA-Scott,, 0:1475+1:08
10366 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport0:16 0:1699+5:53
104174 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:16112+9:29
10545 Kluge Roger32ORICA-Scott0:17 0:1795+3:20
106136 Vergaerde Otto23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:21 0:21108+8:50
10753 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:22 0:2294+3:12
10833 Boeckmans Kris31Lotto Soudal0:27 0:2797+3:42
10951 Boom Lars32Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:29 0:2981+1:23
11023 Langeveld Sebastian33Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 0:2996+3:32
11136 Vervaeke Louis24Lotto Soudal2:16 2:1698+5:31
112191 BlÅlid Marius25Team FixIT.no4:38 4:38122+18:45
113116 Villegas Juan Pablo30Manzana Postobon,, 4:38114+13:47
114182 Holstad Ludvik 19Team Sparebanken Sør,, 4:38123+21:29
115172 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team5:51 5:51106+8:26
116134 Premont Christophe28Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 5:51119+16:51
117135 Van Breussegem Elias26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 7:44 7:44120+18:44
11813 Niyonshuti Adrien31Dimension Data,, 7:44115+14:21
119162 Höög Gustav23Team Coop ,, 7:44116+14:21
120133 Kruopis Aidis31Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 7:44121+18:44
121193 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no9:31 9:31117+15:06
122114 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon,, 9:31113+10:14
123184 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Sparebanken Sør,, 9:31118+16:02
DNF62 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport -4:49:53 -4:49:53+ -9:03:40
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
11-11 Boasson Hagen Edvald31Dimension Data59:03:40 9:03:401+0:00
22-35 Van der Sande Tosh27Lotto Soudal0:08 0:082+0:08
33-41 Gerrans Simon38ORICA-Scott0:10 0:103+0:10
44-154 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal0:13 0:134+0:13
55-164 Jensen August26Team Coop 0:14 0:145+0:14
69▲3201 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:146+0:14
719▲1222 Bevin Patrick27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 0:147+0:14
824▲16121 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:148+0:14
916▲746 Power Robert23ORICA-Scott,, 0:149+0:14
1011▲176 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1410+0:14
1145▲34105 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo,, 0:1411+0:14
1229▲17123 Lietaer Eliot27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1412+0:14
138▼53 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1413+0:14
146▼832 Armée Sander32Lotto Soudal,, 0:1414+0:14
1532▲1782 Kaczmarek Jakub24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1415+0:14
1612▼493 Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1416+0:14
1742▲2584 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1417+0:14
1828▲1012 Debesay Mekseb26Dimension Data,, 0:1418+0:14
1937▲1885 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1419+0:14
2015▼5112 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon,, 0:1420+0:14
2126▲544 Haig Jack24ORICA-Scott,, 0:1421+0:14
2246▲24125 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1422+0:14
237▼1692 Daniel Maxime26Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1423+0:14
2440▲1686 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:1424+0:14
2536▲11142 Habeaux Gregory35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:1425+0:14
2614▼1294 Fonseca Armindo29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1426+0:14
2722▼54 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1427+0:14
2831▲396 Perichon Pierre-Luc31Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1428+0:14
2921▼891 Sepúlveda Eduardo26Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1429+0:14
3030-73 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1430+0:14
3117▼14155 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1431+0:14
3233▲165 Warbasse Larry27Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1432+0:14
3347▲14146 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:1433+0:14
3413▼21126 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:1434+0:14
3510▼2531 Gallopin Tony30Lotto Soudal,, 0:1435+0:14
3627▼9196 Løvik Asmund Romstad29Team FixIT.no,, 0:1436+0:14
3723▼14166 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, 0:1437+0:14
3835▼3186 Vangstad Andreas26Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:1438+0:14
3918▼21115 Paredes Wilmar22Manzana Postobon,, 0:1439+0:14
4020▼201 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1440+0:14
4148▲764 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1441+0:14
4238▼45 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1442+0:14
4344▲1153 Foss Tobias21Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1443+0:14
4443▼161 Nordhaug Lars Petter34Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:1444+0:14
4534▼1114 O'Connor Ben22Dimension Data,, 0:1445+0:14
4639▼7171 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:1446+0:14
4741▼6144 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:1447+0:14
4854▲652 Groenewegen Dylan24Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:23 0:2348+0:23
4949-81 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:30 0:3049+0:30
5052▲2156 Skaarseth Anders23Team Joker Icopal,, 0:3050+0:30
5151-152 Breen Vegard28Team Joker Icopal,, 0:3051+0:30
5253▲1202 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:3052+0:30
5359▲6101 Ershov Artur28Gazprom-RusVelo0:33 0:3353+0:33
5458▲4111 Bohórquez Hernando25Manzana Postobon,, 0:3354+0:33
5555-181 Aasvold Kristian22Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:3355+0:33
5657▲1104 Ovechkin Artem31Gazprom-RusVelo,, 0:3356+0:33
5756▼1175 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:3357+0:33
5860▲2204 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:3358+0:33
5961▲272 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:36 0:3659+0:36
6062▲216 Thomson Jay Robert32Dimension Data,, 0:3660+0:36
6163▲2185 Trondsen Trond24Team Sparebanken Sør0:41 0:4161+0:41
6250▼1226 van Baarle Dylan26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team0:44 0:4462+0:44
6364▲125 Van Asbroeck Tom28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team0:45 0:4563+0:45
6465▲1124 Salomein Jarl29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:4564+0:45
6567▲2141 Delfosse Sebastien35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:52 0:5265+0:52
6670▲4143 Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:54 0:5466+0:54
6768▲1102 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo,, 0:5467+0:54
6875▲754 Leezer Tom32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:5468+0:54
6973▲475 Saez Héctor24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:5469+0:54
7069▼134 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal,, 0:5470+0:54
7174▲355 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:5471+0:54
7278▲663 Howard Leigh28Aqua Blue Sport1:05 1:0572+1:05
7376▲315 Reguigui Youcef28Dimension Data,, 1:0573+1:05
7477▲3203 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:0574+1:05
7571▼442 Albasini Michael37ORICA-Scott1:08 1:0875+1:08
7679▲3106 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo1:14 1:1476+1:14
7782▲5161 Aalrust Hakon20Team Coop ,, 1:1477+1:14
7880▲2145 Robeet Ludovic24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:1478+1:14
7981▲26 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:1479+1:14
8083▲371 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:18 1:1880+1:18
8172▼951 Boom Lars32Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:23 1:2381+1:23
8284▲2103 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo1:46 1:4682+1:46
8385▲2165 Lindau Philip26Team Coop 1:56 1:5683+1:56
8487▲343 Docker Mitchell31ORICA-Scott2:27 2:2784+2:27
8586▲156 Wagner Robert35Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 2:2785+2:27
8688▲2176 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:35 2:3586+2:35
8791▲421 Vanmarcke Sep29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2:50 2:5087+2:50
8894▲62 Looij Andre23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:03 3:0388+3:03
8998▲995 McLay Daniel26Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 3:0389+3:03
9097▲7113 Molano Juan Sebastian23Manzana Postobon,, 3:0390+3:03
9192▲1131 Van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 3:0391+3:03
9295▲3205 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling,, 3:0392+3:03
9396▲3206 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling,, 3:0393+3:03
9490▼453 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:12 3:1294+3:12
9599▲445 Kluge Roger32ORICA-Scott3:20 3:2095+3:20
9693▼323 Langeveld Sebastian33Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team3:32 3:3296+3:32
97100▲333 Boeckmans Kris31Lotto Soudal3:42 3:4297+3:42
98101▲336 Vervaeke Louis24Lotto Soudal5:31 5:3198+5:31
99103▲466 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport5:53 5:5399+5:53
100104▲4151 Halvorsen Kristoffer22Team Joker Icopal6:31 6:31100+6:31
101106▲5183 Dahl Herman24Team Sparebanken Sør6:37 6:37101+6:37
102108▲6194 Madsen Kristoffer21Team FixIT.no,, 6:37102+6:37
103110▲774 Page Dylan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 6:37103+6:37
104111▲7132 Godrie Stan25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 6:37104+6:37
105109▲4173 Rudland Hans Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 6:37105+6:37
10689▼17172 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team8:26 8:26106+8:26
107114▲783 Malecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:29 8:29107+8:29
108113▲5136 Vergaerde Otto23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 8:50 8:50108+8:50
109115▲6195 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no9:05 9:05109+9:05
110119▲9192 Breivold Jon Soeveras23Team FixIT.no9:13 9:13110+9:13
111117▲624 Mullen Ryan23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 9:13111+9:13
112118▲6174 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team9:29 9:29112+9:29
11366▼47114 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon10:14 10:14113+10:14
114116▲2116 Villegas Juan Pablo30Manzana Postobon13:47 13:47114+13:47
115107▼813 Niyonshuti Adrien31Dimension Data14:21 14:21115+14:21
116112▼4162 Höög Gustav23Team Coop ,, 14:21116+14:21
117102▼15193 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no15:06 15:06117+15:06
118105▼13184 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Sparebanken Sør16:02 16:02118+16:02
119122▲3134 Premont Christophe28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 16:51 16:51119+16:51
120121▲1135 Van Breussegem Elias26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 18:44 18:44120+18:44
121120▼1133 Kruopis Aidis31Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 18:44121+18:44
122123▲1191 BlÅlid Marius25Team FixIT.no18:45 18:45122+18:45
123124▲1182 Holstad Ludvik 19Team Sparebanken Sør21:29 21:29123+21:29
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-11 Boasson Hagen Edvald31Dimension Data28
22-35 Van der Sande Tosh27Lotto Soudal19
34▲1164 Jensen August26Team Coop 19
4-52 Groenewegen Dylan24Team LottoNL-Jumbo15
5-151 Halvorsen Kristoffer22Team Joker Icopal14
63▼341 Gerrans Simon38ORICA-Scott13
7-25 Van Asbroeck Tom28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team12
85▼332 Armée Sander32Lotto Soudal11
9-2 Looij Andre23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11
106▼492 Daniel Maxime26Fortuneo - Oscaro10
11-63 Howard Leigh28Aqua Blue Sport10
127▼53 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9
13-95 McLay Daniel26Fortuneo - Oscaro9
148▼6201 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling8
15-105 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo8
169▼731 Gallopin Tony30Lotto Soudal7
17-184 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Sparebanken Sør6
1810▼876 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6
19-43 Docker Mitchell31ORICA-Scott6
2011▼9191 BlÅlid Marius25Team FixIT.no5
2112▼993 Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro5
2213▼9116 Villegas Juan Pablo30Manzana Postobon4
2314▼9126 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
24-143 Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4
25-114 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon4
2615▼1194 Fonseca Armindo29Fortuneo - Oscaro3
27-183 Dahl Herman24Team Sparebanken Sør3
2816▼12112 Bol Jetse28Manzana Postobon2
29-124 Salomein Jarl29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
30-193 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no2
3117▼14182 Holstad Ludvik 19Team Sparebanken Sør2
3218▼14154 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal1
3319▼1446 Power Robert23ORICA-Scott1
34-15 Reguigui Youcef28Dimension Data1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-46 Power Robert23ORICA-Scott9:03:54 9:03:549+0:14
24▲285 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,19+0:14
32▼1115 Paredes Wilmar22Manzana Postobon,, ,,39+0:14
45▲1153 Foss Tobias21Team Joker Icopal,, ,,43+0:14
53▼214 O'Connor Ben22Dimension Data,, ,,45+0:14
66-81 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:16 0:1649+0:30
77-156 Skaarseth Anders23Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1650+0:30
88-181 Aasvold Kristian22Team Sparebanken Sør0:19 0:1955+0:33
99-175 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:1957+0:33
1010-204 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1958+0:33
1111-34 Shaw James 21Lotto Soudal0:40 0:4070+0:54
1212-203 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling0:51 0:5174+1:05
1313-161 Aalrust Hakon20Team Coop 1:00 1:0077+1:14
1414-71 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:04 1:0480+1:18
1515-103 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo1:32 1:3282+1:46
1616-176 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:21 2:2186+2:35
1718▲12 Looij Andre23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:49 2:4988+3:03
1819▲1151 Halvorsen Kristoffer22Team Joker Icopal6:17 6:17100+6:31
1920▲1194 Madsen Kristoffer21Team FixIT.no6:23 6:23102+6:37
2021▲1173 Rudland Hans Kristian21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 6:23105+6:37
2117▼4172 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team8:12 8:12106+8:26
2223▲183 Malecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:15 8:15107+8:29
2325▲2192 Breivold Jon Soeveras23Team FixIT.no8:59 8:59110+9:13
2424-174 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team9:15 9:15112+9:29
2522▼3162 Höög Gustav23Team Coop 14:07 14:07116+14:21
2626-182 Holstad Ludvik 19Team Sparebanken Sør21:15 21:15123+21:29
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Lotto Soudal 27:11:42 27:11:42+ -9:03:40
25▲3 Dimension Data,, ,,+ -9:03:40
32▼1 Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,+ -9:03:40
46▲2 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,+ -9:03:40
53▼2 ORICA-Scott,, ,,+ -9:03:40
64▼2 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,+ -9:03:40
79▲2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,+ -9:03:40
87▼1 Team Joker Icopal,, ,,+ -9:03:40
910▲1 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,+ -9:03:40
108▼2 Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,+ -9:03:40
1111- Manzana Postobon0:19 0:19+ -9:03:40
1212- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:22 0:22+ -9:03:40
1313- Team Virtu Cycling0:35 0:35+ -9:03:40
1414- Gazprom-RusVelo0:38 0:38+ -9:03:40
1515- Team Sparebanken Sør0:46 0:46+ -9:03:40
1616- Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team0:47 0:47+ -9:03:40
1717- Team Coop 1:00 1:00+ -9:03:40
1818- Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:39 1:39+ -9:03:40
1919- Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:40 2:40+ -9:03:40
2020- Team FixIT.no11:46 11:46+ -9:03:40
2121- Vérandas Willems-Crelan 17:48 17:48+ -9:03:40

Race information

Tour of Norway  logoDate: 18th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.15 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Eidsvoll › Brumunddal
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Websites:
www.tourofnorway.com/
www.twitter.com/tourofnorway
www.facebook.com/tourofnorway

Race ranking position
106th
189 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.21932 sec.