2017
2019
«
»
2018»

Tour of Norway

(2.HC)
2018»Stage 5 (Final)»MoelvLillehammer(154km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:03182 KAMP AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling24Team Virtu Cycling20303:34:55
21+0:00104 PRADES EduardEuskadi - Murias30Euskadi - Murias1018,,
0:00
34+0:21151 HAGEN Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal26Team Joker Icopal5120:09
0:09
46+0:2944 MEIJERS JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij70:26
0:26
57+0:32142 JULES JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4,,
0:26
610+0:35115 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo30Gazprom-RusVelo3,,
0:26
711+0:3555 WARBASSE LarryAqua Blue Sport27Aqua Blue Sport2,,
0:26
85+0:2871 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1,,
0:26
918+0:56131 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:26
1013+0:42121 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:26
1124+2:1592 FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:26
129+0:35102 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi - Murias28Euskadi - Murias,,
0:26
1312+0:39156 VANGSTAD AndreasTeam Joker Icopal26Team Joker Icopal,,
0:26
1414+0:42163 RUIJGH RobTarteletto - Isorex31Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:26
158+0:3583 KOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:26
163+0:121 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data,,
0:26
1717+0:5512 DEIGNAN PhilipTeam Sky34Team Sky0:34
0:34
1815+0:4874 MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:39
0:39
1920+1:02112 FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo0:41
0:41
2021+1:0541 WEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:44
0:44
2116+0:53144 PEYSKENS DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
0:44
2219+0:5973 MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:50
0:50
2323+1:49173 HAGEN KristerTeam Coop 29Team Coop 1:37
1:37
2422+1:46172 AASVOLD KristianTeam Coop 22Team Coop ,,
1:37
2548+6:1925 MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:54
1:54
2625+3:0775 SCHULTZ NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:56
2:56
2728+3:3194 MIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
2:56
2826+3:12185 SCHULTZ JesperTeam Virtu Cycling22Team Virtu Cycling,,
2:56
2927+3:17152 HOELGAARD MarkusTeam Joker Icopal23Team Joker Icopal,,
2:56
3069+17:56106 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi - Murias22Euskadi - Murias,,
2:56
3129+3:5226 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:43
3:43
3230+3:5945 VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
3:43
3332+4:32143 KIRSCH AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4:16
4:16
3433+4:3734 JENSEN AugustIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
4:16
3531+4:25184 LARSEN NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling21Team Virtu Cycling,,
4:16
3644+5:35154 SKJERPING KristofferTeam Joker Icopal25Team Joker Icopal5:03
5:03
3736+5:12122 FARAZIJN MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
5:03
3835+5:08176 TRONDSEN TrondTeam Coop 24Team Coop ,,
5:03
3937+5:12146 WARNIER AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 5:05
5:05
4038+5:14162 STOCKMAN AbramTarteletto - Isorex21Tarteletto - Isorex,,
5:05
4140+5:1642 GERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5:07
5:07
4239+5:1672 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:07
4342+5:28113 LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo37Gazprom-RusVelo,,
5:07
4441+5:256 KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data5:09
5:09
4534+4:5532 ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy,,
5:09
4643+5:3143 LIGTHART PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5:11
5:11
4751+7:11194 SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:12
5:12
4845+6:1066 WACKERMANN LucaBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF6:01
6:01
4947+6:10123 MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
6:01
5046+6:10124 VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
6:01
5149+6:22135 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
6:01
5252+7:3361 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF,,
6:01
5361+13:50105 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi - Murias24Euskadi - Murias,,
6:01
5450+7:1121 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo6:21
6:21
5567+16:20103 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi - Murias27Euskadi - Murias,,
6:21
5653+8:3182 BERNAS PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:31
6:31
5756+9:2616 LÓPEZ DavidTeam Sky37Team Sky9:08
9:08
5860+12:3913 DIBBEN JonathanTeam Sky24Team Sky,,
9:08
5955+9:2454 PEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport24Aqua Blue Sport,,
9:08
6062+14:09116 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo,,
9:08
6154+9:1795 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
9:08
6259+12:043 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data9:18
9:18
6358+10:57171 AALRUST HakonTeam Coop 20Team Coop ,,
9:18
6470+19:07141 DELFOSSE SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
9:18
6557+9:36175 LUKKEDAHL ØivindTeam Coop 23Team Coop ,,
9:18
6673+26:37196 WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
9:18
6768+16:55195 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9:34
9:34
6864+14:48133 MCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:36
13:36
6965+15:27125 VAN HECKE PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
13:36
7072+25:25114 PORSEV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo32Gazprom-RusVelo,,
13:36
7163+14:48134 VALLÉE BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
13:36
7266+15:58186 VEYHE TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling28Team Virtu Cycling,,
13:36
7371+22:2946 DE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:44
13:44
DNF183 KRAGH ANDERSEN AsbjørnTeam Virtu Cycling26Team Virtu Cycling-
DNF22 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo-
DNF86 SISR FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF2 DOUGALL NicTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data-
DNF65 SAVINI DanielBardiani - CSF20Bardiani - CSF-
DNF164 SEFA YlberTarteletto - Isorex27Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF51 ARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport29Aqua Blue Sport-
DNF126 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF191 SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team-
DNF24 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo-
DNF91 EL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM32Delko Marseille Provence KTM-
DNF4 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data-
DNF76 YSSAAD YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF165 TORRES SergioTarteletto - Isorex26Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF132 KREDER WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert-
DNF192 KULSET KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team-
DNF31 EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF93 JONES BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM26Delko Marseille Provence KTM-
DNF5 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data-
DNF81 BANASZEK AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF166 LEIGH AndyTarteletto - Isorex23Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF56 WATSON CalvinAqua Blue Sport25Aqua Blue Sport-
DNF145 SPENGLER LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic -
DNF193 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team-
DNF33 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF96 SMUKULIS GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM31Delko Marseille Provence KTM-
DNF174 BENDIXEN LouisTeam Coop 22Team Coop -
DNF11 HALVORSEN KristofferTeam Sky22Team Sky-
DNF84 KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF62 BRESCIANI MichaelBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF-
DNF155 TILLER RasmusTeam Joker Icopal21Team Joker Icopal-
DNF35 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF101 ABERASTURI JonEuskadi - Murias29Euskadi - Murias-
DNF181 FLØTTEN Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling27Team Virtu Cycling-
DNF14 BASSO LeonardoTeam Sky24Team Sky-
DNF85 SCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF63 MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF-
DNF161 BOUCHER DavidTarteletto - Isorex38Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF36 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy30Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF111 MAIKIN RomanGazprom-RusVelo27Gazprom-RusVelo-
 1005 52 DENIFL StefanAqua Blue Sport30Aqua Blue Sport,,
-4:0-35:0-55
DNS153 HOEM Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal27Team Joker Icopal-
DNS53 KREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport30Aqua Blue Sport-
DNS136 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
110▲9104 PRADES EduardEuskadi - Murias30Euskadi - Murias200150 20:47:57..
232▲30182 KAMP AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling24Team Virtu Cycling1501100:03
0:03
..
33-1 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data125900:12
0:12
..
437▲33151 HAGEN Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal26Team Joker Icopal100800:21
0:21
..
54▼171 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA85700:28
0:28
..
66-44 MEIJERS JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij70600:29
0:29
..
711▲4142 JULES JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 60550:32
0:32
..
819▲1183 KOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50500:35
0:35
..
921▲12102 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi - Murias28Euskadi - Murias4045,,
0:35
..
1023▲13115 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo30Gazprom-RusVelo3540,,
0:35
..
1124▲1355 WARBASSE LarryAqua Blue Sport27Aqua Blue Sport3036,,
0:35
..
1234▲22156 VANGSTAD AndreasTeam Joker Icopal26Team Joker Icopal25320:39
0:39
..
1336▲23121 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise20280:42
0:42
..
1438▲24163 RUIJGH RobTarteletto - Isorex31Tarteletto - Isorex1524,,
0:42
..
1522▲774 MOLINA AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10200:48
0:48
..
1626▲10144 PEYSKENS DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 5160:53
0:53
..
1748▲3112 DEIGNAN PhilipTeam Sky34Team Sky5140:55
0:55
..
1856▲38131 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert5120:56
0:56
..
1913▼673 MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5100:59
0:59
..
2052▲32112 FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo581:02
1:02
..
2149▲2841 WEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij561:05
1:05
..
2214▼8172 AASVOLD KristianTeam Coop 22Team Coop 541:46
1:46
..
2331▲8173 HAGEN KristerTeam Coop 29Team Coop 531:49
1:49
..
2474▲5092 FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM33Delko Marseille Provence KTM522:15
2:15
..
2539▲1475 SCHULTZ NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA513:07
3:07
..
2644▲18185 SCHULTZ JesperTeam Virtu Cycling22Team Virtu Cycling53:12
3:12
..
2750▲23152 HOELGAARD MarkusTeam Joker Icopal23Team Joker Icopal53:17
3:17
..
2858▲3094 MIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM30Delko Marseille Provence KTM53:31
3:31
..
2918▼1126 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo53:52
3:52
..
3035▲545 VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij53:59
3:59
..
3116▼15184 LARSEN NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling21Team Virtu Cycling34:25
4:25
..
3243▲11143 KIRSCH AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 34:32
4:32
..
3354▲2134 JENSEN AugustIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy34:37
4:37
..
342▼3232 ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy34:55
4:55
..
358▼27176 TRONDSEN TrondTeam Coop 24Team Coop 35:08
5:08
..
3615▼21122 FARAZIJN MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35:12
5:12
..
3712▼25146 WARNIER AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3,,
5:12
..
3825▼13162 STOCKMAN AbramTarteletto - Isorex21Tarteletto - Isorex35:14
5:14
..
3927▼1272 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA35:16
5:16
..
4028▼1242 GERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,,
5:16
..
4140▼16 KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data5:25
5:25
..
4251▲9113 LAGUTIN SergeyGazprom-RusVelo37Gazprom-RusVelo5:28
5:28
..
4347▲443 LIGTHART PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5:31
5:31
..
4479▲35154 SKJERPING KristofferTeam Joker Icopal25Team Joker Icopal5:35
5:35
..
4520▼2566 WACKERMANN LucaBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF6:10
6:10
..
4629▼17124 VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
6:10
..
4730▼17123 MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
6:10
..
4886▲3825 MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34Team LottoNL-Jumbo6:19
6:19
..
4955▲6135 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:22
6:22
..
5060▲1021 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo7:11
7:11
..
5176▲25194 SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
7:11
..
5270▲1861 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF7:33
7:33
..
5377▲2482 BERNAS PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:31
8:31
..
5417▼3795 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM29Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:17
9:17
..
5541▼1454 PEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport24Aqua Blue Sport9:24
9:24
..
5653▼316 LÓPEZ DavidTeam Sky37Team Sky9:26
9:26
..
5746▼11175 LUKKEDAHL ØivindTeam Coop 23Team Coop 9:36
9:36
..
5873▲15171 AALRUST HakonTeam Coop 20Team Coop 10:57
10:57
..
5982▲233 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data12:04
12:04
..
6085▲2513 DIBBEN JonathanTeam Sky24Team Sky12:39
12:39
..
61100▲39105 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi - Murias24Euskadi - Murias13:50
13:50
..
6291▲29116 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo14:09
14:09
..
6364▲1134 VALLÉE BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert24Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:48
14:48
..
6465▲1133 MCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
14:48
..
6575▲10125 VAN HECKE PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:27
15:27
..
6680▲14186 VEYHE TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling28Team Virtu Cycling15:58
15:58
..
67104▲37103 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi - Murias27Euskadi - Murias16:20
16:20
..
6898▲30195 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team16:55
16:55
..
69109▲40106 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi - Murias22Euskadi - Murias17:56
17:56
..
70103▲33141 DELFOSSE SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 19:07
19:07
..
71102▲3146 DE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij22:29
22:29
..
7289▲17114 PORSEV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo32Gazprom-RusVelo25:25
25:25
..
73111▲38196 WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team26:37
26:37
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-32 ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy52-
27▲544 MEIJERS JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij38+12
33-1 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data35-
48▲4142 JULES JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 35+11
55-176 TRONDSEN TrondTeam Coop 24Team Coop 29-
617▲11182 KAMP AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling24Team Virtu Cycling25+15
721▲14104 PRADES EduardEuskadi - Murias30Euskadi - Murias22+14
812▲471 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA22+8
918▲9121 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16+6
10-151 HAGEN Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal26Team Joker Icopal13+13
1116▲526 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo11-
12-115 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo30Gazprom-RusVelo10+10
1319▲6146 WARNIER AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 9-
14-55 WARBASSE LarryAqua Blue Sport27Aqua Blue Sport9+9
1520▲5184 LARSEN NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling21Team Virtu Cycling9-
16-131 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert7+7
1722▲5172 AASVOLD KristianTeam Coop 22Team Coop 7-
1823▲595 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM29Delko Marseille Provence KTM7-
1924▲5134 VALLÉE BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert24Wanty - Groupe Gobert7-
2037▲17156 VANGSTAD AndreasTeam Joker Icopal26Team Joker Icopal6+3
21-75 SCHULTZ NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5+5
22-92 FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM33Delko Marseille Provence KTM5+5
2326▲361 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF5-
2436▲1283 KOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4+1
25-102 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi - Murias28Euskadi - Murias4+4
2629▲373 MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
2730▲3173 HAGEN KristerTeam Coop 29Team Coop 4-
2831▲3143 KIRSCH AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4-
2933▲446 DE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4-
30-16 LÓPEZ DavidTeam Sky37Team Sky3+3
3135▲4122 FARAZIJN MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
3238▲6175 LUKKEDAHL ØivindTeam Coop 23Team Coop 3-
3339▲6171 AALRUST HakonTeam Coop 20Team Coop 3-
34-163 RUIJGH RobTarteletto - Isorex31Tarteletto - Isorex2+2
35-13 DIBBEN JonathanTeam Sky24Team Sky2+2
3640▲4186 VEYHE TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling28Team Virtu Cycling2-
37-43 LIGTHART PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2+2
38-105 SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi - Murias24Euskadi - Murias1+1
3941▲2114 PORSEV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo32Gazprom-RusVelo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲4185 SCHULTZ JesperTeam Virtu Cycling22Team Virtu Cycling 20:51:09
22-184 LARSEN NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling21Team Virtu Cycling1:13
1:13
33-162 STOCKMAN AbramTarteletto - Isorex21Tarteletto - Isorex2:02
2:02
44-123 MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:58
2:58
58▲361 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF21Bardiani - CSF4:21
4:21
69▲3171 AALRUST HakonTeam Coop 20Team Coop 7:45
7:45
715▲8196 WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team23:25
23:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-175 LUKKEDAHL ØivindTeam Coop 23Team Coop 23-
2-16 LÓPEZ DavidTeam Sky37Team Sky12+12
3-151 HAGEN Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal26Team Joker Icopal10+10
48▲4156 VANGSTAD AndreasTeam Joker Icopal26Team Joker Icopal10+6
5-104 PRADES EduardEuskadi - Murias30Euskadi - Murias9+9
62▼4173 HAGEN KristerTeam Coop 29Team Coop 8-
7-182 KAMP AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling24Team Virtu Cycling8+8
8-55 WARBASSE LarryAqua Blue Sport27Aqua Blue Sport7+7
95▼4124 VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6-
106▼4186 VEYHE TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling28Team Virtu Cycling6-
11-115 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo30Gazprom-RusVelo5+5
1220▲8131 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert5+4
13-73 MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5+5
14-75 SCHULTZ NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5+5
1515-43 LIGTHART PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5+2
167▼946 DE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5-
17-163 RUIJGH RobTarteletto - Isorex31Tarteletto - Isorex4+4
1811▼7195 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4-
1914▼5146 WARNIER AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3-
20-6 KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data3+3
21-13 DIBBEN JonathanTeam Sky24Team Sky3+3
2217▼544 MEIJERS JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2-
23-26 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo2+2
24-1 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data1+1
25-72 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1+1
2621▼525 MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34Team LottoNL-Jumbo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
14▲3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT 62:26:10
27▲5 Euskadi - MuriasPCT1:35
1:35
313▲10 Team Joker IcopalCT1:53
1:53
49▲5 Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijPCT3:08
3:08
53▼2 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic PCT3:31
3:31
66- Gazprom-RusVeloPCT4:34
4:34
710▲3 Team Virtu CyclingCT5:29
5:29
81▼7 Team Coop CT6:21
6:21
95▼4 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePCT9:38
9:38
1014▲4 Team LottoNL-JumboWT10:43
10:43
1115▲4 Delko Marseille Provence KTMPCT11:20
11:20
1218▲6 Team Dimension DataWT15:38
15:38
1311▼2 Team SkyWT17:14
17:14
148▼6 Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT18:16
18:16
1519▲4 Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamCT26:14
26:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    20 May 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    98
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile

    Sites