Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»Tour of Norway (2.HC)

2018  Stage 1  »  Svelvik  ›  Horten   (186k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0022 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo20304:33:544:33:54
22+0:0432 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy1018,,,,
34+0:06101 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias 512,,,,
48+0:10136 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert7,,,,
59+0:10176 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 4,,,,
610+0:10121 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,,,
711+0:1044 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2,,,,
812+0:1081 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1,,,,
913+0:1095 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
1014+0:1011 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,,,
1115+0:1076 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
1216+0:10126 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1317+0:1073 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
1418+0:10184 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
1519+0:10114 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
1620+0:1061 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,,,
1721+0:101 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,,,
1822+0:10155 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal,,,,
1923+0:10134 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
2024+0:10104 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias  30Euskadi - Murias ,,,,
2125+0:1071 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
2226+0:1045 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
2327+0:10164 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
2428+0:10162 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
2529+0:10102 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias ,,,,
2630+0:10163 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
2731+0:10122 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
2832+0:1066 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,,,
2933+0:10172 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,,,
3034+0:10131 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
3135+0:1074 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
3236+0:10183 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
3337+0:1012 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,,,
3438+0:1075 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
3539+0:1043 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
3640+0:106 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data,,,,
3741+0:10173 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop ,,,,
3842+0:10151 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,,,
3943+0:1085 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
4044+0:1033 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
4145+0:1086 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
4246+0:1072 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
4347+0:1063 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,,,
4448+0:1093 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
4549+0:1026 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
4650+0:1083 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
4751+0:10115 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
4852+0:1054 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,,,
4953+0:10152 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,,,
5054+0:10153 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,,,
5155+0:10186 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
5256+0:10103 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias  27Euskadi - Murias ,,,,
5357+0:1041 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
5458+0:1046 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
5559+0:10144 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,,,
565+0:07156 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,,,
5760+0:10133 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
5861+0:10182 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
5962+0:10171 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,,,
6063+0:10185 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
6164+0:10113 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
6265+0:10112 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
6366+0:103 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,,,
6467+0:1034 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
657+0:09181 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
6668+0:1065 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,,,
673+0:04193 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
6869+0:10143 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,,,
6970+0:1025 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
7071+0:1036 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
7172+0:10165 Torres SergioTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
7273+0:10146 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,,,
7374+0:10125 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
7475+0:1096 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
7576+0:10132 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
7677+0:10135 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
7778+0:1055 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,,,
7879+0:10195 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
7980+0:1016 López DavidTeam Sky 37Team Sky,,,,
8081+0:1035 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
8182+0:1094 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
8283+0:1092 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
836+0:08175 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,,,
8484+0:104 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,,,
8585+0:1091 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
8686+0:10145 Spengler LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,,,
8787+0:10105 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias ,,,,
8888+0:10166 Leigh AndyTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
8989+0:10191 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
9090+0:1052 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,,,
9191+0:10154 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,,,
9292+0:1021 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
9393+0:1051 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport,,,,
9494+0:10142 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,,,
9595+0:1014 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,,,
9696+0:1013 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,,,
9797+0:1053 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,,,
98109+1:1756 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport1:071:07
9998+0:1084 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:000:00
100110+1:37106 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias 1:271:27
10199+0:1031 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:000:00
102100+0:10174 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:00
103101+0:10194 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
104102+0:10161 Boucher DavidTarteletto - Isorex 38Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
105111+2:072 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data1:571:57
106112+2:075 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,1:57
107113+2:07111 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:57
108114+2:07192 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:57
109115+2:1262 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF2:022:02
110116+2:40141 Delfosse SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:302:30
111103+0:1024 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:000:00
112117+2:4323 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:332:33
113118+2:46116 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo2:362:36
114104+0:1082 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:000:00
115105+0:10124 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
116106+0:1042 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
117107+0:10123 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
118119+8:04196 Waersted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:547:54
119108+0:1064 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF0:000:00
DNF+ -4:33:4415 Intxausti BeñatTeam Sky 32Team Sky--


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
122 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo54:33:444:33:44
232 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy0:040:04
3193 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:04
4101 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias 0:060:06
5156 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal0:070:07
6175 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop 0:080:08
7181 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling0:090:09
8136 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:100:10
9176 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:10
10121 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
1144 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
1281 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
1395 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:10
1411 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,0:10
1576 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
16126 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
1773 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
18184 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10
19114 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
2061 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
211 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,0:10
22155 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
23134 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
24104 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias  30Euskadi - Murias ,,0:10
2571 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
2645 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
27164 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:10
28162 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:10
29102 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias ,,0:10
30163 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:10
31122 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
3266 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
33172 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:10
34131 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
3574 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
36183 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10
3712 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,0:10
3875 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
3943 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
406 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data,,0:10
41173 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop ,,0:10
42151 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
4385 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
4433 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
4586 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
4672 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:10
4763 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
4893 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:10
4926 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:10
5083 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
51115 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
5254 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,0:10
53152 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
54153 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
55186 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10
56103 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias  27Euskadi - Murias ,,0:10
5741 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
5846 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
59144 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10
60133 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
61182 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10
62171 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,0:10
63185 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10
64113 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
65112 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
663 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:10
6734 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
6865 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
69143 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10
7025 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:10
7136 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
72165 Torres SergioTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:10
73146 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10
74125 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
7596 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:10
76132 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
77135 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
7855 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:10
79195 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
8016 López DavidTeam Sky 37Team Sky,,0:10
8135 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
8294 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:10
8392 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:10
844 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,0:10
8591 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:10
86145 Spengler LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10
87105 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias ,,0:10
88166 Leigh AndyTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:10
89191 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
9052 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,0:10
91154 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
9221 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:10
9351 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport,,0:10
94142 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10
9514 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,0:10
9613 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,0:10
9753 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,0:10
9884 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
9931 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
100174 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:10
101194 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
102161 Boucher DavidTarteletto - Isorex 38Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:10
10324 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:10
10482 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
105124 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
10642 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
107123 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
10864 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
10956 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport1:171:17
110106 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias 1:371:37
1112 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data2:072:07
1125 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,2:07
113111 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:07
114192 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,2:07
11562 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF2:122:12
116141 Delfosse SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:402:40
11723 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:432:43
118116 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo2:462:46
119196 Waersted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8:048:04


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:04193 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:33:484:33:48
212+0:1081 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:060:06
314+0:1011 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,0:06
416+0:10126 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:06
518+0:10184 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:06
620+0:1061 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:06
722+0:10155 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal,,0:06
828+0:10162 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:06
944+0:1033 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,0:06
1062+0:10171 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,0:06
1163+0:10185 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:06
1268+0:1065 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,0:06
1389+0:10191 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:06
14103+0:1024 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:06
15107+0:10123 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:06
16119+8:04196 Waersted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8:008:00


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
122 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo15
232 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy14
3101 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias 13
4136 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert12
5176 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 11
6121 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
744 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9
881 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8
995 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
10193 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6
11 Halvorsen Erik 206
1276 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5
13126 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
14156 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal3
1573 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
16175 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop 2
17184 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling2
18181 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling1
19114 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo1


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1175 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop 10
2181 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling8
3156 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal4
4124 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
5193 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3
6126 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2


Race information

Tour of Norway logoDate: 16th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.74 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Svelvik › Horten
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofnorway.com/
www.twitter.com/tourofnorway
www.facebook.com/tourofnorway
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.14402 sec.