Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Tour of Norway (2.HC)

Stage 3  »  Moss  ›  Sarpsborg   (175k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
122 Groenewegen Dylan24Team LottoNL-Jumbo20301+0:004:09:16 4:09:16
21 Boasson Hagen Edvald31Team Dimension Data10183+0:01,, ,,
332 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy5122+0:01,, ,,
4176 Trondsen Trond24Team Coop 78+0:20,, ,,
5136 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert44+0:17,, ,,
6101 Aberasturi Jon29Euskadi - Murias 360+0:39,, ,,
753 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport29+0:20,, ,,
811 Halvorsen Kristoffer22Team Sky173+1:390:04 0:04
9184 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling23+0:24,, 0:04
1014 Basso Leonardo24Team Sky14+0:21,, 0:04
11172 Aasvold Kristian22Team Coop 20+0:24,, 0:04
1226 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo22+0:24,, 0:04
1383 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26+0:24,, 0:04
14142 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 15+0:21,, 0:04
15122 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21+0:24,, 0:04
1661 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF75+1:47,, 0:04
1773 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19+0:24,, 0:04
18115 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo37+0:24,, 0:04
19171 Aalrust Hakon20Team Coop 77+1:54,, 0:04
20154 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal61+0:47,, 0:04
21175 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 17+0:21,, 0:04
2255 Warbasse Larry27Aqua Blue Sport40+0:24,, 0:04
2371 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5+0:17,, 0:04
2443 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28+0:24,, 0:04
25104 Prades Eduard30Euskadi - Murias 12+0:21,, 0:04
2693 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM74+1:39,, 0:04
2745 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij25+0:24,, 0:04
28152 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal42+0:24,, 0:04
29182 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling13+0:21,, 0:04
30124 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise55+0:24,, 0:04
31133 Mcnally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert67+1:06,, 0:04
3246 De Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij78+1:54,, 0:04
3344 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6+0:18,, 0:04
34151 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal30+0:24,, 0:04
3575 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32+0:24,, 0:04
36102 Bagües Aritz28Euskadi - Murias 29+0:24,, 0:04
3713 Dibben Jonathan24Team Sky64+0:51,, 0:04
38153 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal11+0:20,, 0:04
39123 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+0:24,, 0:04
4042 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij53+0:24,, 0:04
4174 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33+0:24,, 0:04
4295 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM24+0:24,, 0:04
4312 Deignan Philip34Team Sky34+0:24,, 0:04
4472 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA41+0:24,, 0:04
4566 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF35+0:24,, 0:04
46144 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 39+0:24,, 0:04
47163 Ruijgh Rob31Tarteletto - Isorex31+0:24,, 0:04
4886 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 46+0:24,, 0:04
49156 Vangstad Andreas26Team Joker Icopal16+0:21,, 0:04
50162 Stockman Abram21Tarteletto - Isorex43+0:24,, 0:04
5141 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij38+0:24,, 0:04
52146 Warnier Antoine24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 18+0:21,, 0:04
53125 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise79+1:54,, 0:04
5463 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF63+0:51,, 0:04
55173 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 10+0:20,, 0:04
56193 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7+0:18,, 0:04
5791 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM68+1:06,, 0:04
58121 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise27+0:24,, 0:04
5916 Lopez David37Team Sky50+0:24,, 0:04
6054 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport47+0:24,, 0:04
61185 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling48+0:24,, 0:04
62131 Baugnies Jérôme31Wanty - Groupe Gobert36+0:24,, 0:04
63113 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo49+0:24,, 0:04
64165 Torres Sergio26Tarteletto - Isorex65+0:53,, 0:04
6552 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport56+0:24,, 0:04
66143 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 45+0:24,, 0:04
6734 Jensen August26Israel Cycling Academy51+0:24,, 0:04
686 Kudus Merhawi24Team Dimension Data44+0:24,, 0:04
69126 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise85+2:43,, 0:04
70135 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert54+0:24,, 0:04
71155 Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal69+1:10,, 0:04
72112 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo52+0:24,, 0:04
73116 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo96+5:160:18 0:18
7494 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM59+0:38,, 0:18
75194 Skaarseth Anders23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team76+1:53,, 0:18
7682 Bernas Pawel27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 81+2:03,, 0:18
7762 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF88+3:38,, 0:18
78174 Bendixen Louis22Team Coop 62+0:49,, 0:18
79134 Vallée Boris24Wanty - Groupe Gobert71+1:270:25 0:25
8085 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 72+1:350:33 0:33
8192 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM80+1:570:35 0:35
8221 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo66+0:580:38 0:38
83145 Spengler Lukas23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 83+2:23,, 0:38
8436 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy70+1:201:00 1:00
853 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data86+2:491:04 1:04
8656 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport84+2:330:04 0:04
8725 Martens Paul34Team LottoNL-Jumbo89+4:211:14 1:14
88191 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team92+4:461:26 1:26
89186 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling82+2:161:29 1:29
90196 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team111+10:241:41 1:41
91164 Sefa Ylber27Tarteletto - Isorex87+3:011:52 1:52
92183 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Team Virtu Cycling91+4:362:04 2:04
93132 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert90+4:322:10 2:10
9431 Earle Nathan29Israel Cycling Academy58+0:240:04 0:04
9551 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport104+7:572:47 2:47
9681 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 100+6:503:30 3:30
97141 Delfosse Sebastien35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 110+9:433:39 3:39
9876 Yssaad Yannis24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA95+5:01,, 3:39
99111 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo98+5:56,, 3:39
100114 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo94+4:57,, 3:39
10165 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF93+4:48,, 3:39
1022 Dougall Nick25Team Dimension Data106+8:44,, 3:39
103161 Boucher David38Tarteletto - Isorex112+10:384:25 4:25
104166 Leigh Andy23Tarteletto - Isorex99+6:00,, 4:25
10584 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 97+5:47,, 4:25
106195 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team102+7:075:32 5:32
107181 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Team Virtu Cycling101+6:53,, 5:32
1084 Dlamini Nickolas22Team Dimension Data115+15:117:33 7:33
10935 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy105+8:11,, 7:33
11024 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo107+9:23,, 7:33
111105 Saez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 103+7:53,, 7:33
11296 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM113+11:09,, 7:33
113103 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 109+9:439:23 9:23
1145 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt29Team Dimension Data116+19:20,, 9:23
11533 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy108+9:43,, 9:23
116106 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 114+15:039:56 9:56
117192 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team117+20:0510:08 10:08
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
13▲222 Groenewegen Dylan24Team LottoNL-Jumbo51+0:00 12:08:25 12:08:25+0:00
21▼132 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy2+0:010:01 0:01+0:06
32▼11 Boasson Hagen Edvald31Team Dimension Data3+0:01,, 0:01+0:04
47▲3136 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert4+0:170:17 0:17+0:10
54▼171 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5+0:17,, 0:17+0:14
616▲1044 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6+0:180:18 0:18+0:08
75▼2193 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7+0:18,, 0:18+0:14
815▲7176 Trondsen Trond24Team Coop 8+0:200:20 0:20+0:10
951▲4253 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport9+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
1034▲24173 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 10+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
116▼5153 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal11+0:20,, 0:20+0:14
128▼4104 Prades Eduard30Euskadi - Murias 12+0:210:21 0:21+0:14
139▼4182 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling13+0:21,, 0:21+0:14
1412▼214 Basso Leonardo24Team Sky14+0:21,, 0:21+0:14
1511▼4142 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 15+0:21,, 0:21+0:14
1610▼6156 Vangstad Andreas26Team Joker Icopal16+0:21,, 0:21+0:14
1714▼3175 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 17+0:21,, 0:21+0:14
1813▼5146 Warnier Antoine24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 18+0:21,, 0:21+0:14
1919-73 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19+0:240:24 0:24+0:14
2020-172 Aasvold Kristian22Team Coop 20+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
2122▲1122 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
2224▲226 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo22+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
2327▲4184 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling23+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
2418▼695 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM24+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
2521▼445 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij25+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
2633▲783 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
2717▼10121 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise27+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
2835▲743 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
2928▼1102 Bagües Aritz28Euskadi - Murias 29+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
3029▼1151 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal30+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
3125▼6163 Ruijgh Rob31Tarteletto - Isorex31+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
3236▲475 Schultz Nick23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
3331▼274 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
3430▼412 Deignan Philip34Team Sky34+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
3532▼366 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF35+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
3623▼13131 Baugnies Jérôme31Wanty - Groupe Gobert36+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
3744▲7115 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo37+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
3837▼141 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij38+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
3939-144 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 39+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
4047▲755 Warbasse Larry27Aqua Blue Sport40+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
4141-72 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA41+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
4249▲7152 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal42+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
4342▼1162 Stockman Abram21Tarteletto - Isorex43+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
4438▼66 Kudus Merhawi24Team Dimension Data44+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
4540▼5143 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 45+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
4646-86 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 46+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
4743▼454 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport47+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
4845▼3185 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling48+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
4950▲1113 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo49+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
5058▲816 Lopez David37Team Sky50+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
5154▲334 Jensen August26Israel Cycling Academy51+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
5252-112 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo52+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
5361▲842 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij53+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
5457▲3135 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert54+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
5563▲8124 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise55+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
5660▲452 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport56+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
5764▲7123 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
5862▲431 Earle Nathan29Israel Cycling Academy58+0:24,, 0:24+0:14
5959-94 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM59+0:380:38 0:38+0:28
6067▲7101 Aberasturi Jon29Euskadi - Murias 60+0:390:39 0:39+0:10
6168▲7154 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal61+0:470:47 0:47+0:14
6265▲3174 Bendixen Louis22Team Coop 62+0:490:49 0:49+0:28
6369▲663 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF63+0:510:51 0:51+0:14
6470▲613 Dibben Jonathan24Team Sky64+0:51,, 0:51+0:14
6572▲7165 Torres Sergio26Tarteletto - Isorex65+0:530:53 0:53+0:14
6655▼1121 Jansen Amund Grondahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo66+0:580:58 0:58+0:48
6775▲8133 Mcnally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert67+1:061:06 1:06+0:14
6876▲891 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM68+1:06,, 1:06+0:14
6977▲8155 Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal69+1:101:10 1:10+0:14
7053▼1736 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy70+1:201:20 1:20+1:10
7173▲2134 Vallée Boris24Wanty - Groupe Gobert71+1:271:27 1:27+0:35
7274▲285 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 72+1:351:35 1:35+0:43
7385▲1211 Halvorsen Kristoffer22Team Sky73+1:391:39 1:39+0:14
7486▲1293 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM74+1:39,, 1:39+0:14
7590▲1561 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF75+1:471:47 1:47+0:14
7689▲13194 Skaarseth Anders23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team76+1:531:53 1:53+0:28
7795▲18171 Aalrust Hakon20Team Coop 77+1:541:54 1:54+0:14
7894▲1646 De Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij78+1:54,, 1:54+0:14
7996▲17125 Van Hecke Preben35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise79+1:54,, 1:54+0:14
8083▲392 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM80+1:571:57 1:57+0:45
8193▲1282 Bernas Pawel27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 81+2:032:03 2:03+0:28
8271▼11186 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling82+2:162:16 2:16+1:37
8392▲9145 Spengler Lukas23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 83+2:232:23 2:23+0:48
84100▲1656 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport84+2:332:33 2:33+0:14
85102▲17126 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise85+2:432:43 2:43+0:14
8691▲53 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel23Team Dimension Data86+2:492:49 2:49+1:14
8778▼9164 Sefa Ylber27Tarteletto - Isorex87+3:013:01 3:01+2:02
88105▲1762 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF88+3:383:38 3:38+0:28
89103▲1425 Martens Paul34Team LottoNL-Jumbo89+4:214:21 4:21+1:24
9099▲9132 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert90+4:324:32 4:32+2:20
91101▲10183 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Team Virtu Cycling91+4:364:36 4:36+2:14
92106▲14191 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team92+4:464:46 4:46+1:36
9379▼1465 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF93+4:484:48 4:48+3:49
9480▼14114 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo94+4:574:57 4:57+3:49
9582▼1376 Yssaad Yannis24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA95+5:015:01 5:01+3:49
96108▲12116 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo96+5:165:16 5:16+0:28
9784▼1384 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 97+5:475:47 5:47+4:35
9898-111 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo98+5:565:56 5:56+3:49
9988▼11166 Leigh Andy23Tarteletto - Isorex99+6:006:00 6:00+4:35
100104▲481 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 100+6:506:50 6:50+3:40
10181▼20181 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Team Virtu Cycling101+6:536:53 6:53+5:42
10287▼15195 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team102+7:077:07 7:07+5:42
10356▼47105 Saez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 103+7:537:53 7:53+7:43
104111▲751 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport104+7:577:57 7:57+2:57
10566▼3935 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy105+8:118:11 8:11+7:43
106109▲32 Dougall Nick25Team Dimension Data106+8:448:44 8:44+3:49
10797▼1024 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo107+9:239:23 9:23+7:43
10826▼8233 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy108+9:439:43 9:43+9:33
10948▼61103 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 109+9:43,, 9:43+9:33
110112▲2141 Delfosse Sebastien35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 110+9:43,, 9:43+3:49
111115▲4196 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team111+10:2410:24 10:24+1:51
112113▲1161 Boucher David38Tarteletto - Isorex112+10:3810:38 10:38+4:35
113107▼696 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM113+11:0911:09 11:09+7:43
114110▼4106 Samitier Sergio22Euskadi - Murias 114+15:0315:03 15:03+10:06
115114▼14 Dlamini Nickolas22Team Dimension Data115+15:1115:11 15:11+7:43
116116-5 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt29Team Dimension Data116+19:2019:20 19:20+9:33
117117-192 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team117+20:0520:05 20:05+10:18
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-32 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy41
22-136 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert32
35▲222 Groenewegen Dylan24Team LottoNL-Jumbo30
4-151 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal29
53▼2176 Trondsen Trond24Team Coop 29
67▲1101 Aberasturi Jon29Euskadi - Murias 23
79▲244 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18
810▲214 Basso Leonardo24Team Sky17
919▲1053 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport14
108▼2142 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 14
1118▲711 Halvorsen Kristoffer22Team Sky14
126▼671 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13
1316▲326 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo11
1411▼3182 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling10
1512▼3121 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
1630▲14184 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling9
1713▼4104 Prades Eduard30Euskadi - Murias 8
1814▼481 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8
1929▲10172 Aasvold Kristian22Team Coop 7
2015▼595 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
2117▼4193 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6
2220▼276 Yssaad Yannis24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5
2321▼2153 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal4
24-173 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 4
2522▼373 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4
2623▼3143 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4
2724▼3126 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
2825▼396 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
2926▼3146 Warnier Antoine24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3
3027▼3156 Vangstad Andreas26Team Joker Icopal3
3128▼3175 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 3
32-83 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
33-186 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling2
34-122 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
3531▼4114 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo1
3632▼4181 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Team Virtu Cycling1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-193 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7+0:18 12:08:43 12:08:43
23▲1184 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling23+0:240:06 0:06
34▲1162 Stockman Abram21Tarteletto - Isorex43+0:24,, 0:06
45▲1185 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling48+0:24,, 0:06
56▲1123 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+0:24,, 0:06
67▲1155 Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal69+1:100:52 0:52
79▲211 Halvorsen Kristoffer22Team Sky73+1:391:21 1:21
810▲261 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF75+1:471:29 1:29
911▲2171 Aalrust Hakon20Team Coop 77+1:541:36 1:36
1013▲3126 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise85+2:432:25 2:25
1115▲4191 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team92+4:464:28 4:28
128▼465 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF93+4:484:30 4:30
1314▲181 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 100+6:506:32 6:32
1412▼224 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo107+9:239:05 9:05
152▼1333 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy108+9:439:25 9:25
1616-196 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team111+10:2410:06 10:06
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
13▲2 Euskadi - Murias + - 12:08:25 36:26:20 36:26:20
24▲2 Israel Cycling Academy+ - 12:08:25,, ,,
35▲2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 12:08:25,, ,,
410▲6 Team Coop + - 12:08:250:03 0:03
511▲6 Aqua Blue Sport+ - 12:08:25,, 0:03
61▼5 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + - 12:08:250:04 0:04
72▼5 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 12:08:25,, 0:04
86▼2 Team Sky+ - 12:08:25,, 0:04
97▼2 Team Virtu Cycling+ - 12:08:25,, 0:04
108▼2 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 12:08:250:07 0:07
119▼2 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 12:08:25,, 0:07
1212- Team Joker Icopal+ - 12:08:25,, 0:07
1314▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 12:08:25,, 0:07
1415▲1 Tarteletto - Isorex+ - 12:08:250:36 0:36
1513▼2 Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ - 12:08:250:37 0:37
1617▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 12:08:250:49 0:49
1716▼1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 12:08:251:03 1:03
1818- Bardiani - CSF+ - 12:08:251:23 1:23
1919- Team Dimension Data+ - 12:08:252:25 2:25
2020- Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+ - 12:08:253:27 3:27

Race information

Tour of Norway logoDate: 18th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.12 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Moss › Sarpsborg
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofnorway.com/
www.twitter.com/tourofnorway
www.facebook.com/tourofnorway

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.22278 sec.