1 1 +0:00 22
Sprint 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 20 30 4:09:16
2 3 +0:01 1
Sprint 31 Team Dimension Data 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:01 32
Sprint 24 Israel Cycling Academy 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 8 +0:20 176
Sprint 24 Team Coop 7 ,, 0:00
5 4 +0:17 136
Sprint 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4 ,, 0:00
6 60 +0:39 101
Sprint 29 Euskadi - Murias 3 ,, 0:00
7 9 +0:20 53
Sprint 30 Aqua Blue Sport 2 ,, 0:00
8 73 +1:39 11
Sprint 22 Team Sky 1 0:04 0:04
9 23 +0:24 184
TT 21 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:04
10 14 +0:21 14
Classic 24 Team Sky ,, 0:04
11 20 +0:24 172
GC 22 Team Coop ,, 0:04
12 22 +0:24 26
Classic 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:04
13 26 +0:24 83
Hills 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:04
14 15 +0:21 142
Sprint 31 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:04
15 21 +0:24 122
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:04
16 75 +1:47 61
Hills 21 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:04
17 19 +0:24 73
GC 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:04
18 37 +0:24 115
Classic 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:04
19 77 +1:54 171
Sprint 20 Team Coop ,, 0:04
20 61 +0:47 154
Sprint 25 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:04
21 17 +0:21 175
Sprint 23 Team Coop ,, 0:04
22 40 +0:24 55
GC 27 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:04
23 5 +0:17 71
Hills 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:04
24 28 +0:24 43
Sprint 29 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:04
25 12 +0:21 104
GC 30 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:04
26 74 +1:39 93
Sprint 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:04
27 25 +0:24 45
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:04
28 42 +0:24 152
GC 23 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:04
29 13 +0:21 182
Hills 24 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:04
30 55 +0:24 124
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:04
31 67 +1:06 133
Sprint 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:04
32 78 +1:54 46
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:04
33 6 +0:18 44
GC 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:04
34 30 +0:24 151
GC 26 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:04
35 32 +0:24 75
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:04
36 29 +0:24 102
GC 28 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:04
37 64 +0:51 13
TT 24 Team Sky ,, 0:04
38 11 +0:20 153
GC 27 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:04
39 57 +0:24 123
Classic 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:04
40 53 +0:24 42
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:04
41 33 +0:24 74
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:04
42 24 +0:24 95
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:04
43 34 +0:24 12
GC 34 Team Sky ,, 0:04
44 41 +0:24 72
GC 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:04
45 35 +0:24 66
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:04
46 39 +0:24 144
Classic 26 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:04
47 31 +0:24 163
GC 31 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:04
48 46 +0:24 86
Sprint 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:04
49 16 +0:21 156
GC 26 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:04
50 43 +0:24 162
Sprint 21 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:04
51 38 +0:24 41
GC 37 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:04
52 18 +0:21 146
GC 24 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:04
53 79 +1:54 125
Classic 35 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:04
54 63 +0:51 63
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:04
55 10 +0:20 173
Sprint 29 Team Coop ,, 0:04
56 7 +0:18 193
Classic 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:04
57 68 +1:06 91
GC 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:04
58 27 +0:24 121
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:04
59 50 +0:24 16
GC 37 Team Sky ,, 0:04
60 47 +0:24 54
GC 24 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:04
61 48 +0:24 185
Sprint 22 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:04
62 36 +0:24 131
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:04
63 49 +0:24 113
Sprint 37 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:04
64 65 +0:53 165
26 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:04
65 56 +0:24 52
GC 30 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:04
66 45 +0:24 143
TT 25 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:04
67 51 +0:24 34
Sprint 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:04
68 44 +0:24 6
GC 24 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:04
69 85 +2:43 126
Classic 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:04
70 54 +0:24 135
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:04
71 69 +1:10 155
Classic 21 Team Joker Icopal ,, 0:04
72 52 +0:24 112
TT 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:04
73 96 +5:16 116
Classic 26 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:18 0:18
74 59 +0:38 94
TT 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:18
75 76 +1:53 194
Hills 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:18
76 81 +2:03 82
Sprint 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:18
77 88 +3:38 62
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:18
78 62 +0:49 174
Sprint 22 Team Coop ,, 0:18
79 71 +1:27 134
Sprint 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:25 0:25
80 72 +1:35 85
GC 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:33 0:33
81 80 +1:57 92
Classic 33 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:35 0:35
82 66 +0:58 21
Classic 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:38 0:38
83 83 +2:23 145
Sprint 23 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:38
84 70 +1:20 36
Sprint 30 Israel Cycling Academy 1:00 1:00
85 86 +2:49 3
GC 23 Team Dimension Data 1:04 1:04
86 84 +2:33 56
GC 25 Aqua Blue Sport 0:04 0:04
87 89 +4:21 25
Classic 34 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:14 1:14
88 92 +4:46 191
Sprint 20 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 1:26 1:26
89 82 +2:16 186
GC 28 Team Virtu Cycling 1:29 1:29
90 111 +10:24 196
Sprint 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 1:41 1:41
91 87 +3:01 164
TT 27 Tarteletto - Isorex 1:52 1:52
92 91 +4:36 183
Sprint 26 Team Virtu Cycling 2:04 2:04
93 90 +4:32 132
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:10 2:10
94 58 +0:24 31
GC 29 Israel Cycling Academy 0:04 0:04
95 104 +7:57 51
Sprint 29 Aqua Blue Sport 2:47 2:47
96 100 +6:50 81
Sprint 20 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:30 3:30
97 110 +9:43 141
Classic 35 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3:39 3:39
98 95 +5:01 76
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 3:39
99 98 +5:56 111
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 3:39
100 94 +4:57 114
Sprint 32 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 3:39
101 93 +4:48 65
Classic 20 Bardiani - CSF ,, 3:39
102 106 +8:44 2
GC 25 Team Dimension Data ,, 3:39
103 112 +10:38 161
Sprint 38 Tarteletto - Isorex 4:25 4:25
104 99 +6:00 166
23 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 4:25
105 97 +5:47 84
TT 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:25
106 102 +7:07 195
GC 22 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 5:32 5:32
107 101 +6:53 181
Sprint 27 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 5:32
108 115 +15:11 4
Sprint 22 Team Dimension Data 7:33 7:33
109 105 +8:11 35
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 7:33
110 107 +9:23 24
Classic 21 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 7:33
111 103 +7:53 105
GC 24 Euskadi - Murias ,, 7:33
112 113 +11:09 96
TT 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 7:33
113 109 +9:43 103
Classic 27 Euskadi - Murias 9:23 9:23
114 116 +19:20 5
Sprint 29 Team Dimension Data ,, 9:23
115 108 +9:43 33
TT 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 9:23
116 114 +15:03 106
GC 22 Euskadi - Murias 9:56 9:56
117 117 +20:05 192
Sprint 22 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 10:08 10:08