2018
2020
«
»
2019»

Tour of Norway

(2.HC)
2019»Stage 6 (Final)»GranHønefoss(175.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0321 HALVORSEN KristofferTeam INEOS23Team INEOS20304:02:40
25+0:0751 BOL CeesTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb1018,,
0:00
31+0:001 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates512,,
0:00
419+0:2384 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott7,,
0:00
522+0:2323 SWIFT BenTeam INEOS31Team INEOS4,,
0:00
623+0:2334 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step3,,
0:00
720+0:2374 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo2,,
0:00
87+0:1655 NIEUWENHUIS JorisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb1,,
0:00
925+0:23132 JENSEN AugustIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
104+0:0681 AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
1121+0:2393 LAMBRECHT BjorgLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
123+0:0511 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
1367+16:24202 AASVOLD KristianTeam Coop 24Team Coop ,,
0:00
1435+0:30174 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
156+0:15184 SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
1613+0:20135 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
1727+0:23111 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
1817+0:2161 DE TIER FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
1949+7:2444 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education First22EF Education First,,
0:00
2014+0:2096 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
2115+0:2053 HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb,,
0:00
2234+0:29186 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
2324+0:23163 MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
2411+0:18171 BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
2526+0:2345 VANMARCKE SepEF Education First30EF Education First,,
0:00
2629+0:23164 VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
2710+0:1791 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
2833+0:24195 VANGSTAD AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway27Joker Fuel of Norway,,
0:00
2930+0:23144 ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:00
3038+0:3031 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
318+0:16134 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
3245+4:4586 STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott20Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
3341+1:46121 FEDELI AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence23Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:00
3412+0:19181 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
3536+0:30151 WEENING PieterRoompot - Charles38Roompot - Charles,,
0:00
3651+8:13185 SKJERPING KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
3716+0:20182 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
3818+0:22204 ERIKSSON JacobTeam Coop 19Team Coop ,,
0:00
3928+0:23113 CHERNETSKI SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
409+0:1692 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
4131+0:23105 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
4254+10:3924 KIRYIENKA VasilTeam INEOS37Team INEOS,,
0:00
4337+0:30102 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
4432+0:233 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
4542+2:1126 STANNARD IanTeam INEOS32Team INEOS0:10
0:10
4652+8:35143 KAMP AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:10
4740+0:44103 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team,,
0:10
4839+0:4022 GOŁAŚ MichałTeam INEOS35Team INEOS,,
0:10
4950+7:49133 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:10
5046+5:08175 VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic0:19
0:19
5180+30:216 SUTHERLAND RoryUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates1:46
1:46
5243+4:0795 NAESEN LawrenceLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal3:44
3:44
5370+18:40115 MORA SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:44
5455+11:01162 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
3:44
5559+12:21183 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
3:44
5644+4:1436 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
3:44
5769+18:30104 NATAROV YuriyAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team5:08
5:08
5878+29:42106 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
5:08
5981+32:2371 BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo,,
5:08
6065+14:1043 SCULLY TomEF Education First29EF Education First5:09
5:09
6160+12:4185 SCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott5:11
5:11
6285+39:01201 LUNDER EirikTeam Coop 19Team Coop 5:37
5:37
6366+14:4364 VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
5:37
6487+43:03176 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
5:37
6584+37:3156 STORK FlorianTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb,,
5:37
6673+22:0635 MARTINELLI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
5:37
6777+29:0552 CURVERS RoyTeam Sunweb39Team Sunweb,,
5:37
6847+6:0772 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo,,
5:37
6958+11:5473 FRAME AlexTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo,,
5:37
7068+17:05146 QUAADE RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
5:37
7156+11:1114 VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data,,
5:37
7274+22:20101 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
5:37
7348+6:1066 WYNANTS MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma5:42
5:42
7472+21:5262 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma5:44
5:44
7571+20:20153 REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Charles27Roompot - Charles,,
5:44
7663+13:4332 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step19Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
5:44
7764+14:0033 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
5:44
7861+13:0141 HOFLAND MorenoEF Education First27EF Education First,,
5:44
7957+11:4942 LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education First34EF Education First,,
5:44
8079+30:03165 VAN HECKE PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
5:44
8186+40:22166 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
5:44
8275+22:4612 MÄDER GinoTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data6:01
6:01
8353+9:23131 ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy9:00
9:00
8488+54:4354 KRAGH ANDERSEN AsbjørnTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb,,
9:00
8582+33:4716 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data,,
9:00
8676+23:4315 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data9:02
9:02
8762+13:265 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates10:42
10:42
8883+35:32203 BENDIXEN LouisTeam Coop 23Team Coop 13:39
13:39
DNF192 EVENSEN HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway24Joker Fuel of Norway-
DNF2 FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF114 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF161 DE KETELE KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise33Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF112 BANASZEK AlanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF155 VAN POPPEL BoyRoompot - Charles31Roompot - Charles-
DNF94 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal-
DNF145 VEYHE TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF13 CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data38Team Dimension Data-
DNF141 HAGEN KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF196 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenJoker Fuel of Norway19Joker Fuel of Norway-
DNF4 MORI ManueleUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF136 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy31Israel Cycling Academy-
DNS142 LUNKE SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNS205 SOTBERG AndreTeam Coop 22Team Coop -
DNS206 TRONDSEN TrondTeam Coop 25Team Coop -
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates200150 25:19:58..
24▲221 HALVORSEN KristofferTeam INEOS23Team INEOS1501100:03
0:03
..
32▼111 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data125900:05
0:05
..
43▼181 AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott100800:06
0:06
..
55-51 BOL CeesTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb85700:07
0:07
..
66-184 SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team70600:15
0:15
..
77-55 NIEUWENHUIS JorisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb60550:16
0:16
..
88-134 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy5050,,
0:16
..
99-92 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal4045,,
0:16
..
1034▲2491 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal35400:17
0:17
..
1110▼1171 BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic30360:18
0:18
..
1229▲17181 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team25320:19
0:19
..
1311▼2135 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy20280:20
0:20
..
1412▼296 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal1524,,
0:20
..
1513▼253 HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb1020,,
0:20
..
1614▼2182 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team516,,
0:20
..
1715▼261 DE TIER FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma5140:21
0:21
..
1816▼2204 ERIKSSON JacobTeam Coop 19Team Coop 5120:22
0:22
..
1918▼184 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott5100:23
0:23
..
2019▼174 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo58,,
0:23
..
2121-93 LAMBRECHT BjorgLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal56,,
0:23
..
2222-23 SWIFT BenTeam INEOS31Team INEOS54,,
0:23
..
2323-34 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step53,,
0:23
..
2420▼4163 MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise52,,
0:23
..
2525-132 JENSEN AugustIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy51,,
0:23
..
2624▼245 VANMARCKE SepEF Education First30EF Education First5,,
0:23
..
2728▲1111 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,
0:23
..
2826▼2113 CHERNETSKI SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,
0:23
..
2931▲2164 VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,,
0:23
..
3032▲2144 ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team5,,
0:23
..
3130▼1105 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team3,,
0:23
..
3233▲13 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates3,,
0:23
..
3335▲2195 VANGSTAD AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway27Joker Fuel of Norway30:24
0:24
..
3436▲2186 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team30:29
0:29
..
3537▲2174 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic30:30
0:30
..
3638▲2151 WEENING PieterRoompot - Charles38Roompot - Charles3,,
0:30
..
3739▲2102 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team3,,
0:30
..
3842▲431 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step3,,
0:30
..
3940▲122 GOŁAŚ MichałTeam INEOS35Team INEOS30:40
0:40
..
4045▲5103 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team30:44
0:44
..
4146▲5121 FEDELI AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence23Delko Marseille Provence1:46
1:46
..
4247▲526 STANNARD IanTeam INEOS32Team INEOS2:11
2:11
..
4317▼2695 NAESEN LawrenceLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal4:07
4:07
..
4443▼136 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step4:14
4:14
..
4549▲486 STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott20Mitchelton-Scott4:45
4:45
..
4650▲4175 VACHON FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic5:08
5:08
..
4744▼372 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo6:07
6:07
..
4841▼766 WYNANTS MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma6:10
6:10
..
4956▲744 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education First22EF Education First7:24
7:24
..
5058▲8133 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy7:49
7:49
..
5161▲10185 SKJERPING KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team26Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8:13
8:13
..
5263▲11143 KAMP AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team8:35
8:35
..
5327▼26131 ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy9:23
9:23
..
5468▲1424 KIRYIENKA VasilTeam INEOS37Team INEOS10:39
10:39
..
5555-162 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:01
11:01
..
5651▼514 VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data11:11
11:11
..
5752▼542 LANGEVELD SebastianEF Education First34EF Education First11:49
11:49
..
5853▼573 FRAME AlexTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo11:54
11:54
..
5964▲5183 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team12:21
12:21
..
6057▼385 SCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott12:41
12:41
..
6154▼741 HOFLAND MorenoEF Education First27EF Education First13:01
13:01
..
6248▼145 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates13:26
13:26
..
6360▼332 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step19Deceuninck - Quick Step13:43
13:43
..
6462▼233 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step14:00
14:00
..
6565-43 SCULLY TomEF Education First29EF Education First14:10
14:10
..
6666-64 VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma14:43
14:43
..
6777▲10202 AASVOLD KristianTeam Coop 24Team Coop 16:24
16:24
..
6869▲1146 QUAADE RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team17:05
17:05
..
6970▲1104 NATAROV YuriyAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team18:30
18:30
..
7075▲5115 MORA SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:40
18:40
..
7173▲2153 REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Charles27Roompot - Charles20:20
20:20
..
7276▲462 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma21:52
21:52
..
7378▲535 MARTINELLI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step22:06
22:06
..
7479▲5101 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team22:20
22:20
..
7580▲512 MÄDER GinoTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data22:46
22:46
..
7674▼215 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data23:43
23:43
..
7784▲752 CURVERS RoyTeam Sunweb39Team Sunweb29:05
29:05
..
7888▲10106 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team29:42
29:42
..
7987▲8165 VAN HECKE PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:03
30:03
..
8093▲136 SUTHERLAND RoryUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates30:21
30:21
..
8191▲1071 BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo32:23
32:23
..
8289▲716 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data33:47
33:47
..
8383-203 BENDIXEN LouisTeam Coop 23Team Coop 35:32
35:32
..
8496▲1256 STORK FlorianTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb37:31
37:31
..
8597▲12201 LUNDER EirikTeam Coop 19Team Coop 39:01
39:01
..
8698▲12166 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise40:22
40:22
..
87101▲14176 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic43:03
43:03
..
88103▲1554 KRAGH ANDERSEN AsbjørnTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb54:43
54:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-1 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates77+13
22-21 HALVORSEN KristofferTeam INEOS23Team INEOS64+15
34▲151 BOL CeesTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb56+14
43▼111 BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data46+4
55-135 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy42-
68▲274 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo36+9
79▲284 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott35+12
86▼233 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step33-
910▲134 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step28Deceuninck - Quick Step33+10
107▼395 NAESEN LawrenceLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal29-
1112▲181 AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott23+6
1215▲355 NIEUWENHUIS JorisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb22+8
1318▲523 SWIFT BenTeam INEOS31Team INEOS21+11
1411▼341 HOFLAND MorenoEF Education First27EF Education First20-
1514▼1184 SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team17+1
1613▼392 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal16-
1716▼1146 QUAADE RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team13-
1817▼1134 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy11-
1931▲12132 JENSEN AugustIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy11+7
2020-35 MARTINELLI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step10-
2121-96 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal9-
2222-53 HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb9-
2323-73 FRAME AlexTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo9-
2424-182 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8-
2525-45 VANMARCKE SepEF Education First30EF Education First8-
26-91 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal6+6
2727-195 VANGSTAD AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway27Joker Fuel of Norway6-
2829▲1171 BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic5-
29-93 LAMBRECHT BjorgLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal5+5
3030-163 MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5-
31-181 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4+4
3232-103 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team4-
3333-153 REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Charles27Roompot - Charles4-
3434-106 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team4+1
3535-64 VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma3+-1
3636-111 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3-
3737-5 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates3-
38-202 AASVOLD KristianTeam Coop 24Team Coop 3+3
3938▼161 DE TIER FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma2-
40-174 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic2+2
41-66 WYNANTS MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma2+2
4239▼3131 ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy2-
4341▼2183 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2-
4440▼432 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step19Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
4542▼343 SCULLY TomEF Education First29EF Education First2-
4644▼2204 ERIKSSON JacobTeam Coop 19Team Coop 1-
4745▼2186 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1-
4846▼2133 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy1-
4947▼2101 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲121 HALVORSEN KristofferTeam INEOS23Team INEOS 25:20:01
21▼181 AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott0:03
0:03
33-55 NIEUWENHUIS JorisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb0:13
0:13
44-53 HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb0:17
0:17
55-204 ERIKSSON JacobTeam Coop 19Team Coop 0:19
0:19
67▲193 LAMBRECHT BjorgLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal0:20
0:20
76▼1163 MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:20
88-144 ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:20
99-103 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team0:41
0:41
1010-121 FEDELI AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence23Delko Marseille Provence1:43
1:43
1111-86 STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott20Mitchelton-Scott4:42
4:42
1212-44 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education First22EF Education First7:21
7:21
1314▲1133 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy7:46
7:46
1417▲3183 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team12:18
12:18
1513▼285 SCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott12:38
12:38
1615▼132 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step19Deceuninck - Quick Step13:40
13:40
1716▼133 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step13:57
13:57
1818-104 NATAROV YuriyAstana Pro Team22Astana Pro Team18:27
18:27
1920▲112 MÄDER GinoTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data22:43
22:43
2019▼115 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data23:40
23:40
2124▲356 STORK FlorianTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb37:28
37:28
2225▲3201 LUNDER EirikTeam Coop 19Team Coop 38:58
38:58
2326▲3166 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise40:19
40:19
2427▲3176 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic43:00
43:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-153 REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Charles27Roompot - Charles20+6
23▲153 HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb19+9
39▲693 LAMBRECHT BjorgLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal16+8
42▼2182 HOELGAARD MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team13-
58▲332 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step19Deceuninck - Quick Step13+4
6-96 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal10+10
74▼3195 VANGSTAD AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway27Joker Fuel of Norway9-
86▼2106 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team9-
910▲191 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal9+1
107▼3135 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy9-
1111-184 SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7-
1212-134 TUREK DanielIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy7-
13-61 DE TIER FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma7+7
1413▼1186 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7-
1514▼164 VAN DER HOORN TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma7-
1615▼1204 ERIKSSON JacobTeam Coop 19Team Coop 6-
17-3 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates6+6
18-181 ABRAHAMSEN JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5+5
19-111 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5+5
2017▼3105 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team5-
2118▼3183 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5-
22-66 WYNANTS MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma3+3
2319▼4146 QUAADE RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3-
2420▼481 AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott2-
2521▼4171 BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic2-
2622▼4101 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team2-
27-203 BENDIXEN LouisTeam Coop 23Team Coop 2+2
2823▼5133 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy1-
2924▼543 SCULLY TomEF Education First29EF Education First1-
3025▼5201 LUNDER EirikTeam Coop 19Team Coop 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Lotto SoudalWT 76:00:56
22- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT,,
0:00
34▲1 Mitchelton-ScottWT,,
0:00
43▼1 Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamCT,,
0:00
55- Team SunwebWT0:06
0:06
66- Team INEOSWT0:07
0:07
78▲1 Astana Pro TeamWT0:28
0:28
87▼1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT3:58
3:58
99- UAE-Team EmiratesWT4:14
4:14
1011▲1 Team Arkéa SamsicPCT4:52
4:52
1112▲1 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePCT10:45
10:45
1215▲3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT11:18
11:18
1313- Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamPCT12:48
12:48
1416▲2 EF Education FirstWT14:38
14:38
1510▼5 Trek - SegafredoWT14:54
14:54
1614▼2 Team Jumbo-VismaWT18:39
18:39
1717- Team Dimension DataWT27:45
27:45
1818- Team Coop CT35:25
35:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    02 June 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    78
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile

    Sites