1 1 +0:00 51
Sprint 23 Team Sunweb 20 30 3:55:12
2 2 +0:04 124
Sprint 26 Delko Marseille Provence 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:06 1
Classic 31 UAE Team Emirates 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 5 +0:10 95
Classic 26 Lotto Soudal 7 ,, 0:00
5 6 +0:10 21
Sprint 23 Team INEOS 4 ,, 0:00
6 7 +0:10 41
Sprint 27 EF Education First 3 ,, 0:00
7 8 +0:10 206
Sprint 25 Team Coop 2 ,, 0:00
8 9 +0:10 135
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy 1 ,, 0:00
9 10 +0:10 114
Sprint 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
10 11 +0:10 96
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
11 12 +0:10 74
TT 26 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
12 13 +0:10 33
Sprint 22 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:00
13 14 +0:10 5
Classic 23 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
14 15 +0:10 81
TT 22 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
15 16 +0:10 103
Sprint 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
16 17 +0:10 163
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
17 18 +0:10 84
Sprint 30 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
18 19 +0:10 155
Sprint 31 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
19 20 +0:10 162
Classic 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
20 21 +0:10 11
Sprint 32 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
21 22 +0:10 196
TT 19 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:00
22 23 +0:10 176
Classic 22 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
23 24 +0:10 125
Sprint 25 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
24 25 +0:10 93
Climber 22 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
25 26 +0:10 203
Sprint 23 Team Coop ,, 0:00
26 27 +0:10 52
Classic 39 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
27 28 +0:10 113
GC 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
28 29 +0:10 171
Climber 23 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
29 30 +0:10 131
Sprint 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
30 31 +0:10 132
Sprint 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
31 32 +0:10 202
Climber 23 Team Coop ,, 0:00
32 33 +0:10 141
Sprint 30 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 34 +0:10 45
Classic 30 EF Education First ,, 0:00
34 35 +0:10 191
Sprint 25 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:00
35 36 +0:10 53
Classic 20 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
36 37 +0:10 34
Classic 28 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:00
37 38 +0:10 91
GC 27 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
38 39 +0:10 64
Classic 25 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
39 40 +0:10 23
Sprint 31 Team INEOS ,, 0:00
40 41 +0:10 62
Sprint 29 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
41 42 +0:10 182
GC 24 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
42 43 +0:10 86
Climber 20 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
43 44 +0:10 25
Sprint 23 Team INEOS ,, 0:00
44 45 +0:10 115
Sprint 31 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
45 46 +0:10 185
Sprint 26 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
46 47 +0:10 144
Classic 23 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
47 48 +0:10 164
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
48 49 +0:10 55
Classic 23 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
49 50 +0:10 105
GC 35 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
50 51 +0:10 106
GC 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
51 52 +0:10 61
Climber 27 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 0:00
52 53 +0:10 3
Classic 27 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
53 54 +0:10 133
TT 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
54 55 +0:10 111
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
55 56 +0:10 181
Classic 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
56 4 +0:09 204
Classic 19 Team Coop ,, 0:00
57 57 +0:10 134
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
58 61 +0:17 16
GC 29 Team Dimension Data 0:07 0:07
59 62 +0:17 195
GC 27 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:07
60 63 +0:17 146
TT 29 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:07
61 64 +0:17 101
Sprint 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:07
62 65 +0:17 35
Sprint 25 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:07
63 66 +0:17 15
Classic 22 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:07
64 67 +0:17 112
Sprint 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:07
65 68 +0:17 174
Classic 23 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:07
66 69 +0:17 24
TT 37 Team INEOS ,, 0:07
67 70 +0:17 46
Classic 22 EF Education First ,, 0:07
68 60 +0:16 186
GC 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:07
69 71 +0:17 151
GC 38 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:07
70 72 +0:17 85
GC 22 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:07
71 73 +0:17 71
Classic 36 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:07
72 74 +0:17 14
Classic 27 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:07
73 75 +0:17 72
GC 36 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:07
74 76 +0:17 184
Climber 24 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:07
75 77 +0:17 42
Classic 34 EF Education First ,, 0:07
76 78 +0:17 94
Sprint 33 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:07
77 79 +0:17 123
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:07
78 58 +0:11 194
Sprint 24 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:07
79 80 +0:17 192
Sprint 24 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:07
80 81 +0:17 92
GC 33 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:07
81 59 +0:13 153
Sprint 27 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:07
82 82 +0:17 56
GC 22 Team Sunweb ,, 0:07
83 83 +0:17 82
TT 25 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:07
84 84 +0:17 36
Classic 26 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:07
85 85 +0:17 12
Climber 22 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:07
86 86 +0:17 31
Classic 30 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:07
87 87 +0:17 22
Classic 35 Team INEOS ,, 0:07
88 88 +0:17 183
Classic 22 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:07
89 89 +0:17 201
Sprint 19 Team Coop ,, 0:07
90 90 +0:17 165
Classic 36 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:07
91 91 +0:17 102
GC 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:07
92 95 +0:30 104
GC 22 Astana Pro Team 0:20 0:20
93 96 +0:30 54
Sprint 27 Team Sunweb ,, 0:20
94 97 +0:30 205
Sprint 22 Team Coop ,, 0:20
95 98 +0:31 143
Climber 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:21 0:21
96 99 +0:31 26
Classic 32 Team INEOS ,, 0:21
97 100 +0:31 193
Sprint 24 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:21
98 101 +0:34 122
Classic 27 Delko Marseille Provence 0:24 0:24
99 102 +0:38 166
Sprint 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:28 0:28
100 103 +0:39 66
Classic 37 Team Jumbo-Visma 0:29 0:29
101 104 +0:39 44
Sprint 22 EF Education First ,, 0:29
102 105 +0:39 173
GC 37 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:29
103 106 +0:39 175
Sprint 34 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:29
104 107 +0:43 75
TT 24 Trek - Segafredo 0:33 0:33
105 108 +0:43 43
TT 29 EF Education First ,, 0:33
106 109 +0:55 2
Sprint 36 UAE Team Emirates 0:45 0:45
107 110 +1:30 142
GC 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 1:20 1:20
108 111 +1:41 73
Sprint 25 Trek - Segafredo 1:31 1:31
109 112 +1:41 76
Classic 23 Trek - Segafredo ,, 1:31
110 92 +0:17 121
Climber 23 Delko Marseille Provence 0:07 0:07
111 113 +2:23 4
Classic 38 UAE Team Emirates 2:13 2:13
112 114 +2:23 145
Sprint 29 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 2:13
113 115 +2:23 161
TT 33 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 2:13
114 116 +2:24 156
TT 33 Roompot - Charles 2:14 2:14
115 117 +2:24 6
GC 37 UAE Team Emirates ,, 2:14
116 118 +2:24 13
TT 38 Team Dimension Data ,, 2:14
117 93 +0:17 32
Climber 19 Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:07 0:07
118 119 +3:50 172
Sprint 27 Team Arkéa Samsic 3:40 3:40
119 94 +0:17 116
Classic 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:07 0:07
120 120 +11:03 65
Sprint 25 Team Jumbo-Visma 10:53 10:53
121 121 +11:03 63
Climber 22 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 10:53
122 122 +17:41 136
Sprint 31 Israel Cycling Academy 17:11 17:11
DNF 152
Classic 28 Roompot - Charles -
DNF 154
Sprint 27 Roompot - Charles -