2017
2019
«
»
2018»9th

Tour of Oman

(2.HC)
2018»Stage 3»German University of TechnologyWadi Dayqah Dam(179.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team32BMC Racing Team20304:36:04
215+0:5113 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates10180:03
0:03
32+0:1135 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team512,,
0:03
44+0:1927 IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team7,,
0:03
53+0:13103 HAAS NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin40:07
0:07
653+3:2936 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team3,,
0:07
76+0:25131 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert23Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:09
0:09
85+0:2585 DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors1,,
0:09
97+0:2531 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:09
108+0:2561 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:09
119+0:2566 NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:09
1216+1:0811 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates0:14
0:14
1317+1:1126 VISCONTI GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:17
0:17
1410+0:3347 KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data,,
0:17
1511+0:3323 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:17
1671+5:4375 NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:17
1713+0:3873 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo,,
0:17
1812+0:33133 DOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:17
1931+1:4483 CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors0:20
0:20
2018+1:18162 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:24
0:24
2119+1:1842 BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data,,
0:24
2223+1:18143 CHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport27Aqua Blue Sport,,
0:24
2332+1:48152 GERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:24
2421+1:18102 CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:24
2522+1:1864 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:24
2614+0:4071 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:24
2720+1:1846 JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data,,
0:24
2834+1:48113 DECLERCQ BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:24
2933+1:48121 LUNKE SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:24
3024+1:18124 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:30
0:30
3125+1:2443 DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data,,
0:30
3237+1:5477 STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo,,
0:30
3326+1:2482 CAPECCHI ErosQuick-Step Floors31Quick-Step Floors,,
0:30
3427+1:24146 PEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport23Aqua Blue Sport,,
0:30
3536+1:5455 THEUNS EdwardTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb,,
0:30
3638+1:54163 CELANO DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:30
3729+1:30114 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:36
0:36
3863+4:3962 BOUHANNI NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:37
0:37
3930+1:33101 BOSWELL IanTeam Katusha Alpecin27Team Katusha Alpecin0:39
0:39
4040+2:08155 VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:44
0:44
4193+11:2344 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data,,
0:44
4241+2:1084 DECLERCQ TimQuick-Step Floors28Quick-Step Floors0:46
0:46
4342+2:1376 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo0:49
0:49
4443+2:14165 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:50
0:50
4568+5:21172 CARPENTER RobinRally Cycling25Rally Cycling0:53
0:53
4649+3:13147 PEDERSEN CasperAqua Blue Sport21Aqua Blue Sport0:57
0:57
4739+1:59136 MEURISSE XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:09
1:09
4828+1:2581 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors33Quick-Step Floors,,
1:09
4935+1:492 BETTIOL AlbertoBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team1:12
1:12
5046+2:363 DRUCKER JempyBMC Racing Team31BMC Racing Team,,
1:12
5167+5:18122 DANIEL MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic26Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:16
1:16
5261+4:37154 REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:17
1:17
5347+2:41104 HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin32Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:17
5492+9:5295 MANZIN LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club23Vital Concept Cycling Club1:25
1:25
5548+2:4972 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo,,
1:25
5662+4:37173 DE VOS AdamRally Cycling24Rally Cycling,,
1:25
5774+6:3021 BOARO ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
1:25
5858+4:1456 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb,,
1:25
5972+5:5553 FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Sunweb32Team Sunweb1:27
1:27
6077+6:577 VENTOSO Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team35BMC Racing Team,,
1:27
6164+4:4925 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:29
1:29
6265+4:49123 GÉRARD ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
1:29
6370+5:2974 IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo,,
1:29
6444+2:234 ROCHE NicolasBMC Racing Team33BMC Racing Team,,
1:29
6555+3:47126 VACHON FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
1:29
6686+8:4187 MARTINELLI DavideQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors,,
1:29
6745+2:2934 KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team1:35
1:35
68100+15:1394 LE BON JohanVital Concept Cycling Club27Vital Concept Cycling Club1:50
1:50
6973+6:0745 DOUGALL NicTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data2:05
2:05
7054+3:31132 ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:07
2:07
7181+7:48141 BLYTHE AdamAqua Blue Sport28Aqua Blue Sport2:18
2:18
7276+6:5465 LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:24
2:24
7350+3:2432 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team2:30
2:30
7451+3:2433 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
2:30
7559+4:1822 NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2:32
2:32
7652+3:28151 WEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:34
2:34
7756+4:01107 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin2:37
2:37
7857+4:1315 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates2:49
2:49
79103+15:2167 VAN LERBERGHE BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:55
2:55
8083+8:27145 FENN AndrewAqua Blue Sport27Aqua Blue Sport2:57
2:57
8175+6:4152 CURVERS RoyTeam Sunweb38Team Sunweb3:00
3:00
8260+4:3516 NIEMIEC PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates3:11
3:11
 83 88+8:4112 ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates,,
3:11
8479+7:13134 KREDER WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
3:11
8578+7:13135 MCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
3:11
8691+9:46164 FERRARI FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:11
8789+8:42144 DUNNE ConorAqua Blue Sport26Aqua Blue Sport3:14
3:14
8880+7:16125 CARBEL MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
3:14
8998+14:3124 BOŽIČ BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:16
3:16
9087+8:41117 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:29
3:29
91106+16:03142 ARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport29Aqua Blue Sport3:37
3:37
9266+5:12112 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:48
3:48
9369+5:26116 VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:02
4:02
94107+16:30161 YSSAAD YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:04
4:04
95108+16:43166 OIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:17
4:17
96111+19:0796 MORICE JulienVital Concept Cycling Club26Vital Concept Cycling Club5:44
5:44
9790+9:3691 COQUARD BryanVital Concept Cycling Club25Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
5:44
9894+12:256 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanBMC Racing Team22BMC Racing Team6:55
6:55
9982+8:21111 DE GENDT AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:57
6:57
100102+15:1641 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data7:12
7:12
101101+15:1597 REZA KévinVital Concept Cycling Club29Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
7:12
102118+20:1654 STAMSNIJDER TomTeam Sunweb32Team Sunweb7:14
7:14
103104+15:24171 PATE DannyRally Cycling38Rally Cycling,,
7:14
104110+17:5386 JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Floors21Quick-Step Floors,,
7:14
105120+21:27156 VAN GOETHEM BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
7:14
106112+19:38115 FARAZIJN MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
7:14
107105+15:3193 DE BACKER BertVital Concept Cycling Club33Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
7:14
108122+21:3537 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
7:14
109116+19:5057 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb,,
7:14
11099+14:4917 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates,,
7:14
11185+8:38176 MCNULTY BrandonRally Cycling19Rally Cycling,,
7:14
112113+19:40127 WELTEN BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic20Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
7:14
11384+8:38105 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin,,
7:14
114115+19:40177 YOUNG EricRally Cycling28Rally Cycling,,
7:14
11597+13:3163 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
7:14
116114+19:40106 PLANCKAERT BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
7:14
11795+12:445 SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team31BMC Racing Team,,
7:14
118117+19:5414 FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates,,
7:14
119119+20:24175 MAGNER TyRally Cycling26Rally Cycling7:21
7:21
12096+12:52153 LIGTHART PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:22
7:22
121121+21:28174 HUFF Charles BradleyRally Cycling39Rally Cycling7:31
7:31
122123+25:04137 VALLÉE BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert24Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:38
12:38
123124+25:2192 BOECKMANS KrisVital Concept Cycling Club31Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
12:38
124109+17:09167 SCHULTZ NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:09
13:09
125125+29:15157 WIPPERT WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:39
13:39
DNS51 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲11 VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team32BMC Racing Team5 12:56:44..
23▲135 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team0:11
0:11
..
31▼2103 HAAS NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin0:13
0:13
..
412▲827 IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:19
0:19
..
56▲185 DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors0:25
0:25
..
67▲1131 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:25
..
78▲131 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:25
..
811▲361 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:25
..
914▲566 NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:25
..
104▼647 KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data0:33
0:33
..
115▼623 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:33
..
1210▼2133 DOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:33
..
1315▲273 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo0:38
0:38
..
149▼571 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo0:40
0:40
..
1523▲813 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates0:51
0:51
..
1618▲211 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates1:08
1:08
..
1734▲1726 VISCONTI GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:11
1:11
..
1821▲3162 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:18
1:18
..
1922▲342 BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data,,
1:18
..
2028▲846 JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data,,
1:18
..
2129▲8102 CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:18
..
2231▲964 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:18
..
2335▲12143 CHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport27Aqua Blue Sport,,
1:18
..
2417▼7124 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
1:18
..
2520▼543 DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data1:24
1:24
..
2632▲682 CAPECCHI ErosQuick-Step Floors31Quick-Step Floors,,
1:24
..
2733▲6146 PEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport23Aqua Blue Sport,,
1:24
..
2813▼1581 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors33Quick-Step Floors1:25
1:25
..
2919▼10114 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:30
1:30
..
3037▲7101 BOSWELL IanTeam Katusha Alpecin27Team Katusha Alpecin1:33
1:33
..
3157▲2683 CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors1:44
1:44
..
3239▲7152 GERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:48
1:48
..
3352▲19121 LUNKE SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
1:48
..
3453▲19113 DECLERCQ BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:48
..
3516▼192 BETTIOL AlbertoBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team1:49
1:49
..
3647▲1155 THEUNS EdwardTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb1:54
1:54
..
3755▲1877 STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo,,
1:54
..
3858▲20163 CELANO DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:54
..
3930▼9136 MEURISSE XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:59
1:59
..
4050▲10155 VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:08
2:08
..
4154▲1384 DECLERCQ TimQuick-Step Floors28Quick-Step Floors2:10
2:10
..
4249▲776 REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo2:13
2:13
..
4360▲17165 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:14
2:14
..
4427▼174 ROCHE NicolasBMC Racing Team33BMC Racing Team2:23
2:23
..
4526▼1934 KANGERT TanelAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team2:29
2:29
..
4641▼53 DRUCKER JempyBMC Racing Team31BMC Racing Team2:36
2:36
..
4743▼4104 HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin32Team Katusha Alpecin2:41
2:41
..
4856▲872 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo2:49
2:49
..
4962▲13147 PEDERSEN CasperAqua Blue Sport21Aqua Blue Sport3:13
3:13
..
5024▼2632 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team3:24
3:24
..
5125▼2633 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
3:24
..
5236▼16151 WEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:28
3:28
..
5369▲1636 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team3:29
3:29
..
5444▼10132 ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:31
3:31
..
5563▲8126 VACHON FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic33Team Fortuneo - Samsic3:47
3:47
..
5646▼10107 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin4:01
4:01
..
5748▼915 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates4:13
4:13
..
5864▲656 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb4:14
4:14
..
5961▲222 NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4:18
4:18
..
6059▼116 NIEMIEC PrzemysławUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates4:35
4:35
..
6167▲6154 REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:37
4:37
..
6265▲3173 DE VOS AdamRally Cycling24Rally Cycling,,
4:37
..
6373▲1062 BOUHANNI NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:39
4:39
..
6466▲225 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4:49
4:49
..
6568▲3123 GÉRARD ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
4:49
..
6638▼28112 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:12
5:12
..
6779▲12122 DANIEL MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic26Team Fortuneo - Samsic5:18
5:18
..
6880▲12172 CARPENTER RobinRally Cycling25Rally Cycling5:21
5:21
..
6940▼29116 VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:26
5:26
..
7072▲274 IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo5:29
5:29
..
7185▲1475 NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo5:43
5:43
..
7281▲953 FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Sunweb32Team Sunweb5:55
5:55
..
7376▲345 DOUGALL NicTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data6:07
6:07
..
7483▲921 BOARO ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6:30
6:30
..
7570▼552 CURVERS RoyTeam Sunweb38Team Sunweb6:41
6:41
..
7682▲665 LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:54
6:54
..
7788▲117 VENTOSO Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team35BMC Racing Team6:57
6:57
..
7874▼4135 MCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:13
7:13
..
7975▼4134 KREDER WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
7:13
..
8077▼3125 CARBEL MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic23Team Fortuneo - Samsic7:16
7:16
..
8187▲6141 BLYTHE AdamAqua Blue Sport28Aqua Blue Sport7:48
7:48
..
8251▼31111 DE GENDT AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:21
8:21
..
8389▲6145 FENN AndrewAqua Blue Sport27Aqua Blue Sport8:27
8:27
..
8442▼42105 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin8:38
8:38
..
8545▼40176 MCNULTY BrandonRally Cycling19Rally Cycling,,
8:38
..
8696▲1087 MARTINELLI DavideQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors8:41
8:41
..
8784▼3117 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
8:41
..
8893▲512 ĐURASEK KristijanUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates,,
8:41
..
8986▼3144 DUNNE ConorAqua Blue Sport26Aqua Blue Sport8:42
8:42
..
9071▼1991 COQUARD BryanVital Concept Cycling Club25Vital Concept Cycling Club9:36
9:36
..
9195▲4164 FERRARI FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:46
9:46
..
92102▲1095 MANZIN LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club23Vital Concept Cycling Club9:52
9:52
..
93104▲1144 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data11:23
11:23
..
9491▼36 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanBMC Racing Team22BMC Racing Team12:25
12:25
..
9592▼35 SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team31BMC Racing Team12:44
12:44
..
9690▼6153 LIGTHART PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:52
12:52
..
9794▼363 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:31
13:31
..
98105▲724 BOŽIČ BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14:31
14:31
..
9997▼217 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates14:49
14:49
..
100122▲2294 LE BON JohanVital Concept Cycling Club27Vital Concept Cycling Club15:13
15:13
..
10198▼397 REZA KévinVital Concept Cycling Club29Vital Concept Cycling Club15:15
15:15
..
10299▼341 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data15:16
15:16
..
103114▲1167 VAN LERBERGHE BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:21
15:21
..
104100▼4171 PATE DannyRally Cycling38Rally Cycling15:24
15:24
..
105101▼493 DE BACKER BertVital Concept Cycling Club33Vital Concept Cycling Club15:31
15:31
..
106112▲6142 ARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport29Aqua Blue Sport16:03
16:03
..
107110▲3161 YSSAAD YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:30
16:30
..
108113▲5166 OIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:43
16:43
..
10978▼31167 SCHULTZ NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:09
17:09
..
110103▼786 JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Floors21Quick-Step Floors17:53
17:53
..
111121▲1096 MORICE JulienVital Concept Cycling Club26Vital Concept Cycling Club19:07
19:07
..
112106▼6115 FARAZIJN MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:38
19:38
..
113107▼6127 WELTEN BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic20Team Fortuneo - Samsic19:40
19:40
..
114109▼5106 PLANCKAERT BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
19:40
..
115111▼4177 YOUNG EricRally Cycling28Rally Cycling,,
19:40
..
116115▼157 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb19:50
19:50
..
117116▼114 FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates19:54
19:54
..
118119▲154 STAMSNIJDER TomTeam Sunweb32Team Sunweb20:16
20:16
..
119120▲1175 MAGNER TyRally Cycling26Rally Cycling20:24
20:24
..
120124▲4156 VAN GOETHEM BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij21:27
21:27
..
121123▲2174 HUFF Charles BradleyRally Cycling39Rally Cycling21:28
21:28
..
122125▲337 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team21:35
21:35
..
123108▼15137 VALLÉE BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert24Wanty - Groupe Gobert25:04
25:04
..
124117▼792 BOECKMANS KrisVital Concept Cycling Club31Vital Concept Cycling Club25:21
25:21
..
125126▲1157 WIPPERT WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij29:15
29:15
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲21 VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team32BMC Racing Team27+15
21▼1103 HAAS NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin21+6
35▲235 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team18+9
42▼291 COQUARD BryanVital Concept Cycling Club25Vital Concept Cycling Club15-
510▲563 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12+6
6-13 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates12+12
74▼341 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data12-
815▲727 IZAGIRRE GorkaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team11+7
97▼285 DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors10+3
106▼475 NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo9-
1121▲1036 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team7+5
128▼462 BOUHANNI NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7-
139▼4124 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31Team Fortuneo - Samsic6-
1411▼347 KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data6-
1512▼357 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb6-
1613▼381 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors33Quick-Step Floors5-
1714▼3141 BLYTHE AdamAqua Blue Sport28Aqua Blue Sport5-
18-131 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert23Wanty - Groupe Gobert4+4
1918▼161 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+1
2016▼411 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates4-
21-136 MEURISSE XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert4+4
2217▼5164 FERRARI FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
2326▲331 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team3+2
2419▼5127 WELTEN BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic20Team Fortuneo - Samsic3-
2520▼571 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo2-
2622▼474 IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo2-
2723▼4144 DUNNE ConorAqua Blue Sport26Aqua Blue Sport2-
28-167 SCHULTZ NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2+2
2924▼5115 FARAZIJN MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2-
3025▼5156 VAN GOETHEM BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2-
3127▼4137 VALLÉE BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲1131 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert23Wanty - Groupe Gobert 12:57:09
23▲131 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
31▼247 KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data0:08
0:08
44-133 DOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:08
55-73 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo0:13
0:13
69▲3162 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:53
0:53
710▲3102 CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:53
88-43 DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data0:59
0:59
911▲2146 PEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport23Aqua Blue Sport,,
0:59
107▼3114 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:05
1:05
1119▲883 CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors1:19
1:19
1217▲5121 LUNKE SindreTeam Fortuneo - Samsic24Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:23
1:23
1318▲5113 DECLERCQ BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:23
146▼82 BETTIOL AlbertoBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team1:24
1:24
1520▲5165 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:49
1:49
1621▲5147 PEDERSEN CasperAqua Blue Sport21Aqua Blue Sport2:48
2:48
1725▲836 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team3:04
3:04
1815▼3107 POLITT NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin3:36
3:36
1922▲356 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb3:49
3:49
2023▲3173 DE VOS AdamRally Cycling24Rally Cycling4:12
4:12
2124▲325 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4:24
4:24
2212▼10112 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:47
4:47
2313▼10116 VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:01
5:01
2426▲2125 CARBEL MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic23Team Fortuneo - Samsic6:51
6:51
2516▼9111 DE GENDT AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:56
7:56
2614▼12176 MCNULTY BrandonRally Cycling19Rally Cycling8:13
8:13
2730▲387 MARTINELLI DavideQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors8:16
8:16
2828-117 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
8:16
2932▲395 MANZIN LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club23Vital Concept Cycling Club9:27
9:27
3034▲444 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data10:58
10:58
3129▼26 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanBMC Racing Team22BMC Racing Team12:00
12:00
3231▼117 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates14:24
14:24
3338▲5161 YSSAAD YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:05
16:05
3439▲5166 OIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:18
16:18
3527▼8167 SCHULTZ NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:44
16:44
3633▼386 JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Floors21Quick-Step Floors17:28
17:28
3735▼2115 FARAZIJN MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:13
19:13
3836▼2127 WELTEN BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic20Team Fortuneo - Samsic19:15
19:15
3940▲157 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb19:25
19:25
4037▼3137 VALLÉE BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert24Wanty - Groupe Gobert24:39
24:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Astana Pro TeamWT 38:51:57
25▲3 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamWT0:18
0:18
33- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT0:23
0:23
42▼2 Quick-Step FloorsWT0:40
0:40
57▲2 Trek - SegafredoWT1:14
1:14
64▼2 Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT1:16
1:16
79▲2 Team Dimension DataWT1:24
1:24
88- Team Katusha AlpecinWT1:29
1:29
96▼3 BMC Racing TeamWT2:26
2:26
1013▲3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT3:41
3:41
1114▲3 Team Fortuneo - SamsicPCT4:07
4:07
1215▲3 Aqua Blue SportPCT4:10
4:10
1312▼1 Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijPCT4:22
4:22
1410▼4 UAE-Team EmiratesWT4:33
4:33
1511▼4 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePCT6:26
6:26
1617▲1 Team SunwebWT7:36
7:36
1716▼1 Rally CyclingPCT11:59
11:59
1818- Vital Concept Cycling ClubPCT26:35
26:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile