2019
«
»
2022»11th

Tour of Oman

(2.Pro)
2022»Stage 6 (Final)»Al Mouj MuscatMatrah Corniche(132.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
149+21:3822
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates20304:10:16
261+27:4461
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco1018,,
0:00
347+19:2133
CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic512,,
0:00
428+9:4771
PENHOËT PaulGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ7,,
0:00
518+4:3845
PAGE HugoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
20Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4,,
0:00
668+31:491
CAVENDISH MarkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team3,,
0:00
753+22:4824
GROß FelixUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates2,,
0:00
857+24:22106
REX LaurenzBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1,,
0:00
955+23:575324Cofidis,,
0:00
106+1:3835
VAUQUELIN KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
20Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
1176+43:1192
COLNAGHI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1252+22:1483
GUDMESTAD TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team
20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1340+15:18102
BLOUWE LouisBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
1458+24:43134
FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH,,
0:00
1533+12:18151
PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
1627+9:43101
MENTEN MilanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
1716+3:4923
GIBBONS RyanUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
1848+20:44162
GAROFOLI GianmarcoAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
0:00
1911+2:171521Team DSM,,
0:00
202+1:003
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
2112+3:095236Cofidis,,
0:00
2229+10:10133
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
32Burgos-BH,,
0:00
233+1:1621
COSTA RuiUAE Team Emirates
35UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
2438+14:4576
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
2543+16:09125
ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo
34Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
269+1:541421Team DSM,,
0:00
271+0:0043
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
2813+3:1491
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
297+1:5063
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:00
3024+8:5112
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
19Team DSM,,
0:00
314+1:1831
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
3270+35:41107
VANDEPITTE NathanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
3315+3:4193
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
3451+22:0362
O'BRIEN KellandTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:00
3523+7:2473
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
3614+3:34124
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
3745+17:38104
MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
3841+15:21122
KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
3922+5:37126
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
4020+5:04132
APARICIO MarioBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH,,
0:00
4137+14:32161
LOPEZ Juan CarlosAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
20Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
0:00
4210+2:014
SCHMID MauroQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
438+1:5141
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
445+1:1881
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4544+16:445530Cofidis,,
0:00
4635+14:2175
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4734+14:106
VAN TRICHT StanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
4865+28:2326
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE Team Emirates
38UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
4930+10:3666
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco0:12
0:12
5039+15:131127Team DSM0:24
0:24
5131+11:3865
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco0:26
0:26
5217+4:3254
TOUMIRE HugoCofidis
20Cofidis0:34
0:34
5319+4:5832
ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:34
5473+37:1213526Burgos-BH,,
0:34
5554+23:2894
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:34
5636+14:29163
LOPEZ Harold MartinAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
0:34
5726+9:33123
KUKRLE MichaelGazprom - RusVelo
27Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:34
5863+28:2042
DEVRIENDT TomIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:50
0:50
5921+5:21113
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
20Euskaltel - Euskadi0:52
0:52
6056+24:15112
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi0:55
0:55
6132+12:0534
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic2:15
2:15
6267+30:2467
STEWART CampbellTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
2:15
6342+15:3125
MIRZA YousifUAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates,,
2:15
6450+22:0172
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ2:18
2:18
6559+25:405
STEELS StijnQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
32Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:19
2:19
6672+36:162
KEISSE IljoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
39Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
2:19
6725+9:331323Team DSM,,
2:19
6869+33:39114
GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:19
6946+18:29111
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:19
7064+28:2095
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:19
7160+26:425128Cofidis,,
2:19
7266+29:5874
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ4:17
4:17
7380+53:3546
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6:29
6:29
7477+43:38131
RÄIM MihkelBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH,,
6:29
7579+45:2144
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
6:29
7662+27:59165
VINOKUROV NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
6:29
7771+35:44136
MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH
22Burgos-BH,,
6:29
7875+42:43156
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk9:02
9:02
7981+54:49153
DE KEIJZER GerdTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk,,
9:02
8078+45:20157
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk
20Team Novo Nordisk,,
9:02
8183+59:2314527Oman,,
9:02
8274+39:02164
VINOKUROV AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team10:58
10:58
8385+1:03:2814220Oman,,
10:58
8487+1:09:3514426Oman,,
10:58
8582+58:2414619Oman,,
10:58
8684+1:00:4914121Oman12:15
12:15
8786+1:06:2014722Oman,,
12:15
DNF84
SANDER HANSEN MarcusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF96
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNS27
TROIA OlivieroUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 12%, or 4:40:18 (+30:02)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-43
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux200150 22:35:43..
22-3
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1501101:00
1:00
..
33-21
COSTA RuiUAE Team Emirates
35UAE Team Emirates125901:16
1:16
..
44-31
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic100801:18
1:18
..
55-81
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8570,,
1:18
..
66-35
VAUQUELIN KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
20Team Arkéa Samsic70601:38
1:38
..
77-63
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco60551:50
1:50
..
88-41
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux50501:51
1:51
..
99-1421Team DSM40451:54
1:54
..
1010-4
SCHMID MauroQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team35402:01
2:01
..
1111-1521Team DSM30362:17
2:17
..
1212-5236Cofidis25323:09
3:09
..
1313-91
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè20283:14
3:14
..
1414-124
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo15243:34
3:34
..
1515-93
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10203:41
3:41
..
1616-23
GIBBONS RyanUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates5163:49
3:49
..
1717-54
TOUMIRE HugoCofidis
20Cofidis5144:32
4:32
..
1820▲245
PAGE HugoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
20Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5124:38
4:38
..
1918▼132
ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic5104:58
4:58
..
2021▲1132
APARICIO MarioBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH585:04
5:04
..
2119▼2113
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
20Euskaltel - Euskadi565:21
5:21
..
2222-126
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo545:37
5:37
..
2324▲173
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ537:24
7:24
..
2425▲112
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
19Team DSM528:51
8:51
..
2523▼21323Team DSM519:33
9:33
..
2626-123
KUKRLE MichaelGazprom - RusVelo
27Gazprom - RusVelo5,,
9:33
..
2728▲1101
MENTEN MilanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB59:43
9:43
..
2829▲171
PENHOËT PaulGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ59:47
9:47
..
2931▲2133
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
32Burgos-BH510:10
10:10
..
3032▲266
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco510:36
10:36
..
3133▲265
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco311:38
11:38
..
3230▼234
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic312:05
12:05
..
3334▲1151
PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk312:18
12:18
..
3437▲36
VAN TRICHT StanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team314:10
14:10
..
3538▲375
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ314:21
14:21
..
3636-163
LOPEZ Harold MartinAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Development Team314:29
14:29
..
3739▲2161
LOPEZ Juan CarlosAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
20Astana Qazaqstan Development Team314:32
14:32
..
3840▲276
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ314:45
14:45
..
3941▲21127Team DSM315:13
15:13
..
4042▲2102
BLOUWE LouisBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB315:18
15:18
..
4143▲2122
KOCHETKOV PavelGazprom - RusVelo
35Gazprom - RusVelo15:21
15:21
..
4235▼725
MIRZA YousifUAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates15:31
15:31
..
4344▲1125
ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo
34Gazprom - RusVelo16:09
16:09
..
4446▲25530Cofidis16:44
16:44
..
4547▲2104
MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB17:38
17:38
..
4645▼1111
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi18:29
18:29
..
4748▲133
CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic19:21
19:21
..
4850▲2162
GAROFOLI GianmarcoAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team20:44
20:44
..
4952▲322
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates21:38
21:38
..
5049▼172
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ22:01
22:01
..
5153▲262
O'BRIEN KellandTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco22:03
22:03
..
5254▲283
GUDMESTAD TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team
20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team22:14
22:14
..
5355▲224
GROß FelixUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates22:48
22:48
..
5456▲294
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè23:28
23:28
..
5559▲45324Cofidis23:57
23:57
..
5658▲2112
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi24:15
24:15
..
5760▲3106
REX LaurenzBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24:22
24:22
..
5862▲4134
FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH24:43
24:43
..
5957▼25
STEELS StijnQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
32Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team25:40
25:40
..
6061▲15128Cofidis26:42
26:42
..
6167▲661
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco27:44
27:44
..
6251▼11165
VINOKUROV NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team27:59
27:59
..
6366▲342
DEVRIENDT TomIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux28:20
28:20
..
6465▲195
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
28:20
..
6570▲526
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE Team Emirates
38UAE Team Emirates28:23
28:23
..
6664▼274
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ29:58
29:58
..
6769▲267
STEWART CampbellTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco30:24
30:24
..
6872▲41
CAVENDISH MarkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team31:49
31:49
..
6973▲4114
GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi33:39
33:39
..
7077▲7107
VANDEPITTE NathanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB35:41
35:41
..
7171-136
MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH
22Burgos-BH35:44
35:44
..
7276▲42
KEISSE IljoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
39Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team36:16
36:16
..
7379▲613526Burgos-BH37:12
37:12
..
7468▼6164
VINOKUROV AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team39:02
39:02
..
7575-156
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk42:43
42:43
..
7682▲692
COLNAGHI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè43:11
43:11
..
7780▲3131
RÄIM MihkelBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH43:38
43:38
..
7878-157
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk
20Team Novo Nordisk45:20
45:20
..
7981▲244
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux45:21
45:21
..
8084▲446
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux53:35
53:35
..
8183▲2153
DE KEIJZER GerdTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk54:49
54:49
..
8285▲314619Oman58:24
58:24
..
8387▲414527Oman59:23
59:23
..
8486▲214121Oman1:00:49
1:00:49
..
8588▲314220Oman1:03:28
1:03:28
..
8689▲314722Oman1:06:20
1:06:20
..
8790▲314426Oman1:09:35
1:09:35
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
16▲522
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates37+15
28▲661
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco33+12
31▼243
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux32-
45▲11
CAVENDISH MarkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team28+5
59▲433
CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic28+9
64▼235
VAUQUELIN KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
20Team Arkéa Samsic25+1
72▼53
MASNADA FaustoQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
28Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team24-
83▼581
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team24-
97▼221
COSTA RuiUAE Team Emirates
35UAE Team Emirates21-
1010-31
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic18-
1115▲471
PENHOËT PaulGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ16+7
1211▼14
SCHMID MauroQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team14-
1312▼1114
GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi12-
1416▲2112
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi11+3
1513▼241
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10-
1614▼21421Team DSM10-
1726▲945
PAGE HugoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
20Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9+6
1817▼11521Team DSM8-
1918▼163
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco7-
2025▲5106
REX LaurenzBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB6+3
2119▼295
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6-
2220▼242
DEVRIENDT TomIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6-
2321▼2131
RÄIM MihkelBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH6-
24-24
GROß FelixUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates4+4
2523▼25128Cofidis4-
2624▼267
STEWART CampbellTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco4-
27-126
STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo3+3
2827▼1163
LOPEZ Harold MartinAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Development Team3-
2928▼15236Cofidis2-
3029▼1124
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo2-
3130▼1123
KUKRLE MichaelGazprom - RusVelo
27Gazprom - RusVelo2-
3231▼1101
MENTEN MilanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2-
3332▼1102
BLOUWE LouisBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2-
34-5324Cofidis2+2
3522▼1326
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE Team Emirates
38UAE Team Emirates2+-3
36-13526Burgos-BH2+2
3733▼414220Oman2-
38-23
GIBBONS RyanUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates1+1
3934▼5113
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
20Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
4035▼51323Team DSM1-
4136▼534
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
35Team Arkéa Samsic1-
42-104
MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1+1
4337▼6134
FUENTES ÁngelBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH1-
4438▼6157
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk
20Team Novo Nordisk1-
4539▼6111
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi-1+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-81
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 22:37:01..
22-35
VAUQUELIN KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
20Team Arkéa Samsic0:20
0:20
..
33-63
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco0:32
0:32
..
44-1421Team DSM0:36
0:36
..
55-4
SCHMID MauroQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team0:43
0:43
..
66-1521Team DSM0:59
0:59
..
77-91
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:56
1:56
..
88-124
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo2:16
2:16
..
99-93
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:23
2:23
..
1010-54
TOUMIRE HugoCofidis
20Cofidis3:14
3:14
..
1112▲145
PAGE HugoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
20Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:20
3:20
..
1213▲1132
APARICIO MarioBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH3:46
3:46
..
1311▼2113
CANAL CarlosEuskaltel - Euskadi
20Euskaltel - Euskadi4:03
4:03
..
1415▲112
BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM
19Team DSM7:33
7:33
..
1514▼11323Team DSM8:15
8:15
..
1616-71
PENHOËT PaulGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ8:29
8:29
..
1718▲16
VAN TRICHT StanQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team12:52
12:52
..
1817▼1163
LOPEZ Harold MartinAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Development Team13:11
13:11
..
1919-161
LOPEZ Juan CarlosAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
20Astana Qazaqstan Development Team13:14
13:14
..
2020-102
BLOUWE LouisBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB14:00
14:00
..
2122▲1104
MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB16:20
16:20
..
2221▼1111
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi17:11
17:11
..
2324▲1162
GAROFOLI GianmarcoAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team19:26
19:26
..
2423▼172
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ20:43
20:43
..
2526▲162
O'BRIEN KellandTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco20:45
20:45
..
2627▲183
GUDMESTAD TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team
20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team20:56
20:56
..
2728▲124
GROß FelixUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates21:30
21:30
..
2829▲194
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè22:10
22:10
..
2930▲15324Cofidis22:39
22:39
..
3031▲1106
REX LaurenzBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB23:04
23:04
..
3134▲361
GROVES KadenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco26:26
26:26
..
3225▼7165
VINOKUROV NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team26:41
26:41
..
3333-95
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè27:02
27:02
..
3436▲267
STEWART CampbellTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco29:06
29:06
..
3538▲3107
VANDEPITTE NathanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB34:23
34:23
..
3637▲1136
MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH
22Burgos-BH34:26
34:26
..
3735▼2164
VINOKUROV AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team37:44
37:44
..
3841▲392
COLNAGHI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè41:53
41:53
..
3939-157
RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk
20Team Novo Nordisk44:02
44:02
..
4040-44
JOHANSEN JuliusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux44:03
44:03
..
4142▲114619Oman57:06
57:06
..
4243▲114121Oman59:31
59:31
..
4344▲114220Oman1:02:10
1:02:10
..
4445▲114722Oman1:05:02
1:05:02
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team Arkéa SamsicPRT 67:53:48..
22- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT0:07
0:07
..
33- Team DSMWT2:01
2:01
..
44- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT9:31
9:31
..
55- Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT10:05
10:05
..
66- Gazprom - RusVeloPRT10:44
10:44
..
77- CofidisWT11:05
11:05
..
88- UAE Team EmiratesWT11:35
11:35
..
99- Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT13:58
13:58
..
1010- Groupama - FDJWT20:33
20:33
..
1111- Burgos-BHPRT28:13
28:13
..
1212- Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT30:26
30:26
..
1313- Astana Qazaqstan Development TeamCT32:48
32:48
..
1414- Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT39:50
39:50
..
1516▲1 Team Novo NordiskPRT1:30:56
1:30:56
..
1617▲1 OmanNAT2:44:43
2:44:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    15 February 2022
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.292 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    135
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile

    Finish photo

    • ©