1 -
Sprint 26 Team Garmin - Cervélo 20 3:04:03
2 -
Sprint 30 Leopard Trek 12 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 23 Team Katusha 7 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 27 Rabobank Cycling Team 5 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 25 Skil - Shimano 4 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 30 Quickstep Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:00
7 -
Sprint 29 Pro Team Astana 2 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 37 Lampre - ISD 1 ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 30 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 26 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
11 -
Sprint 22 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
12 -
Sprint 25 HTC - High Road ,, 0:00
13 -
Sprint 37 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:00
14 -
Sprint 28 HTC - High Road ,, 0:00
15 -
Sprint 30 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:00
16 -
Classic 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
17 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
18 -
Sprint 32 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
19 -
Sprint 22 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:00
20 -
Sprint 25 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 0:00
21 -
Sprint 29 HTC - High Road ,, 0:00
22 -
Sprint CLAEYS Kevin An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 22 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 0:00
23 -
Sprint 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
24 -
Sprint 28 FDJ ,, 0:00
25 -
Sprint 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
26 -
Classic 23 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
27 -
Sprint 29 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
28 -
Sprint BENNETT Sam An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 20 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 0:00
29 -
Sprint 22 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
30 -
Classic 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
31 -
Sprint 36 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
32 -
Sprint 26 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
33 -
Sprint FENN Andrew An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 20 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 0:00
34 -
Classic 35 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:00
35 -
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
36 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
37 -
Sprint 21 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
38 -
Classic 24 FDJ ,, 0:00
39 -
Sprint 37 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
40 -
Sprint 28 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
41 -
Classic 33 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
42 -
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
43 -
Sprint 25 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
44 -
Sprint 26 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
45 -
TT 23 HTC - High Road ,, 0:00
46 -
Sprint 28 FDJ ,, 0:00
47 -
Classic 30 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:00
48 -
Sprint 24 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 0:00
49 -
GC 28 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
50 -
Sprint 34 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:00
51 -
Classic 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
52 -
Sprint 31 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
53 -
Sprint 21 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
54 -
Sprint 30 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:00
55 -
Classic 34 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
56 -
Classic 31 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
57 -
Sprint 29 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
58 -
Sprint 28 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
59 -
Classic 26 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
60 -
TT 30 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
61 -
GC 23 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
62 -
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
63 -
TT 27 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
64 -
GC 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
65 -
Classic 28 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 -
Classic 32 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
67 -
Climber 24 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:00
68 -
GC 33 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
69 -
Sprint 26 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
70 -
TT 29 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
71 -
TT 22 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
72 -
Sprint 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
73 -
Classic 27 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
74 -
GC 25 Leopard Trek ,, 0:00
75 -
Sprint 25 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
76 -
Classic 30 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
77 -
Sprint 26 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
78 -
TT 23 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
79 -
Sprint MCNALLY Mark An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 21 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 0:00
80 -
TT 33 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
81 -
Climber 24 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
82 -
Sprint 31 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
83 -
TT 23 HTC - High Road ,, 0:00
84 -
Classic 30 FDJ ,, 0:00
85 -
Classic 39 FDJ ,, 0:00
86 -
Sprint 24 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:00
87 -
GC 31 HTC - High Road ,, 0:00
88 -
Climber 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
89 -
Classic 35 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
90 -
Classic 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
91 -
Sprint 26 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:00
92 -
Classic 30 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
93 -
GC 26 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
94 -
Classic 35 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
95 -
Sprint 26 FDJ ,, 0:00
96 -
TT 21 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:00
97 -
Sprint 29 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:00
98 -
Sprint 26 Lampre - ISD 0:19 0:19
99 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:19
100 -
GC 24 Geox-TMC Transformers 0:21 0:21
101 -
Classic 33 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:21
102 -
TT 31 BMC Racing Team 0:34 0:34
103 -
Sprint 24 Quickstep Cycling Team 0:39 0:39
104 -
TT 29 Leopard Trek 0:41 0:41
105 -
Sprint 29 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 0:54 0:54
106 -
GC 27 Lampre - ISD 1:02 1:02
107 -
Classic 26 Sky Procycling ,, 1:02
108 -
Sprint 25 HTC - High Road 1:04 1:04
109 -
Sprint CASSIDY Mark An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 25 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 1:04
110 -
TT 27 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 1:04
111 -
Classic 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 1:04
112 -
GC 32 FDJ ,, 1:04
113 -
Classic 24 Leopard Trek 1:07 1:07
114 -
TT 25 Team Katusha 1:20 1:20
115 -
TT 25 Rabobank Cycling Team 1:39 1:39
116 -
Sprint 21 Geox-TMC Transformers 1:42 1:42
117 -
TT 21 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 1:42
118 -
Sprint 22 Skil - Shimano 1:43 1:43
119 -
Sprint 23 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 1:43
120 -
GC 32 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 1:43
121 -
GC 25 Skil - Shimano 2:39 2:39
122 -
TT 22 HTC - High Road 2:53 2:53
123 -
Sprint 40 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 3:50 3:50
124 -
Classic 28 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 3:53 3:53