Search:  
topLogin
2008
2005
»
«

2007»6th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2007  Stage 8  »  Menyuan Menyuan  ›  Huzhu   (168k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Rubiera José LuisDiscovery Channel  34Discovery Channel 30
2 Ludewig JörgTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  31Team Wiesenhof - Felt 18
3 Kostyuk DenysIntel Action 25Intel Action12
4 Huzarski BartoszIntel Action 26Intel Action7
5 Mareš Martin 254
6 Barbero SergioSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 38Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli3
7 Benčík Petr 312
8 Dlask Petr 301
9 Burgos NacorRelax - Gam 30Relax - Gam
10 Lloyd DanielDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 26DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
11 Crawford Jai 23
12 Timmer AlbertSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano
13 Ma Haijun 22
14 Mancebo FranciscoRelax - Gam 31Relax - Gam
15 Missaglia GabrieleSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 36Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
16 Kvachuk Oleksandr 23
17 Terciado Francisco JoséRelax - Gam 26Relax - Gam
18 Kozubek Stanislav 27
19 Andrle René 33
20 Janiaczyk BłażejIntel Action 24Intel Action
21 García-Casarrubios ÓscarRelax - Gam 23Relax - Gam
23 Martínez José Rafael 29
24 Askari Hossein 32
25 Zagorodnii Vladimir 26
26 Cannone Donato 25
27 Wilches Juan PabloDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 25DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
28 Li FuyuDiscovery Channel  29Discovery Channel
29 Brajkovič JanezDiscovery Channel  23Discovery Channel
30 Pollock RhysDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 26DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
31 van Blanken MartCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels
32 Shilov Sergey 19
33 Liu Biao 19
34 Fleeman DanielDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 24DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
35 Vervecken ErwinFidea Cycling Team 35Fidea Cycling Team
36 Beppu FumiyukiDiscovery Channel  24Discovery Channel
37 Sheydyk Oleksandr 26
38 Schnyder PhilippeSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 29Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
39 Devine John 21
40 Davis Allan HowardDiscovery Channel  26Discovery Channel
41 Štybar Zdeněk 21
42 Turrina MattiaSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
43 Pauwels Kevin 23
44 Lhotellerie ClementSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano
45 Miara KrzysztofIntel Action 24Intel Action
46 Lhotellerie ClementSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano
47 Miara KrzysztofIntel Action 24Intel Action
48 Mizbani Ghader 31
49 Griffin Paul 34
50 Deroo DavidSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano
51 Xu FangSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano
52 Peng Liu 
53 Wu Shengjun 20
54 Ji Cheng 20
55 Langlands Marc 20
56 Tu Yue 23
57 Oakley KaneDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 30DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
58 Timochine MikhailMapaMap - BantProfi 26MapaMap - BantProfi
59 Jin LongSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano
60 Tang Wang Yip 23
61 Rongxi Zou 
62 Cruz AntonioDiscovery Channel  35Discovery Channel
63 Whitehead Ashley 
64 Reistad Nick 24
65 Bos MarcoCyclingteam Jo Piels 28Cyclingteam Jo Piels
66 Meadly James 23
67 Jennings CameronDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 28DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
68 Dong Xiaoyong 18
69 Bajadali Andrew 34
70 Yu Shi Jie 20
71 Wu Kin San 22
72 Rasmussen Alex 23
73 Liu Bo 21
74 Matveyev SergiyCeramica Panaria - Navigare 32Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
75 Nowosad Dmytro 22
76 Starchyk VolodymyrMapaMap - BantProfi 27MapaMap - BantProfi
77 Dziewa Brian 24
78 Chunxia Du 
79 Bucháček Tomáš 29
80 Vanderaerden GertDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 34DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
81 Cha Ju 
82 Helmantel AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels
83 Camussa Piergiorgio 25
84 Porsev Alexander 21
85 Bertolini DenisSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 29Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
86 Madsen Jens-Erik 26
87 Christensen Michael Færk 21
88 Rice Matthew 28
89 Bečka Radek 28
90 Sillars Matthew 19
91 Sobrino JoaquinRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam
92 Jebjerg Kasper 22
93 Candelario Alex 32
94 Borghesi FabioSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
95 Rudenko Maxim 27
96 Metlushenko YuriMapaMap - BantProfi 31MapaMap - BantProfi
97 Connor Ryan 23
98 Dlouhý Vojtěch 26
99 Drucker Jempy 20
100 Wagner RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  24Team Wiesenhof - Felt
101 Schmidt TorstenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  35Team Wiesenhof - Felt
102 Odebrecht FelixTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt
103 Schulting PeterCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels
104 Leigh Kerr JustinBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders 27Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders
105 Velits MartinTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt
106 Schulze AndréTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  32Team Wiesenhof - Felt
107 Jørgensen Kasper Linde 22
108 Mørkøv MichaelTeam GLS Cycling 22Team GLS Cycling
109 Cater Robert 21
110 Odlin Paul 28
111 Rossi Enrico 25
112 Lam Kai Tsun 22
NQ Pérez Jorge 24
NQ Peng Kuei Hsiang 23
NQ Bodnar ŁukaszIntel Action 25Intel Action
NQ Antonov Mikhail 21
NQ Korotkov Egor 


Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 21st July 2007
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Menyuan Menyuan › Huzhu
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05664 sec.