Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
»
«

2012»11th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2012  General classification (1859.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16+0:24 Mezgec LukaSava 24Sava20301:31:401:31:40
292+35:38 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille1418,,0:00
358+15:24 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana812,,0:00
4105+47:25 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli77,,0:00
595+39:27 Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony64,,0:00
6113+54:45 Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store53,,0:00
710+1:19 Ershov ArturRusVelo 22RusVelo42,,0:00
896+39:38 Traksel BobbieLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony21,,0:00
976+20:39 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
1088+29:31 Kriek ChristiaanJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling,,0:00
1154+12:25 Hernandez SergioJelly Belly Cycling 27Jelly Belly Cycling,,0:00
1282+24:12 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:00
1398+40:27 Markov AlexeiRusVelo 33RusVelo,,0:00
1499+41:03 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
1578+23:20 Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
16107+50:44 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 28Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:00
1755+13:43 Surutkovych OleksandrTeam Specialized Concept Store 28Team Specialized Concept Store,,0:00
1843+5:13 Springer ChristophTeam Specialized Concept Store 26Team Specialized Concept Store,,0:00
197+0:25 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo,,0:00
2067+17:29 Bederbekov MirasContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:00
2134+3:31 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
22102+42:09 Tu YueMalak Cycling Team 28Malak Cycling Team,,0:00
2315+1:33 Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:00
24112+54:10 Celis Zabala Félix VidalAzad University Cross Team 29Azad University Cross Team,,0:00
2512+1:30 van der Velde RicardoJelly Belly Cycling 25Jelly Belly Cycling,,0:00
26118+1:05:54 Libner NivAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita,,0:00
2764+16:59 Volik KonstantinChina 361° Cycling Team 28China 361° Cycling Team,,0:00
28108+50:44 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
29103+43:03 De Patre RobertoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:00
30109+51:03 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:00
3187+28:12 Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:00
328+0:29 Mizurov AndreyAmore & Vita 39Amore & Vita,,0:00
3394+38:27 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
341+0:00 Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
353+0:09 Baez Giovanni ManuelEPM - UNE 31EPM - UNE,,0:00
362+0:09 Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
37123+1:13:41 Nateghi MahdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
3828+2:09 Thomson Jay RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:00
3997+40:05 Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:00
4060+15:45 Balck SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:00
41120+1:10:43 Pria LarsArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:00
4232+3:26 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo,,0:00
4342+5:13 Palandri MarinoAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,0:00
4426+2:01 Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:00
45119+1:10:30 Yu Shi JieMalak Cycling Team 25Malak Cycling Team,,0:00
4639+4:52 Chacon JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:00
4762+16:32 Mikelj TimSava 20Sava,,0:00
4870+18:46 Džamastagič MarkSava 21Sava,,0:00
4968+17:48 Shaekhov VadimChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team,,0:00
505+0:12 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
5136+4:48 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroEPM - UNE 23EPM - UNE,,0:00
5248+10:23 Bitenc JureSava 21Sava,,0:00
5365+17:04 Ghaffari VahidAzad University Cross Team 23Azad University Cross Team,,0:00
5417+1:33 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
5523+1:50 Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo,,0:00
5690+31:40 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:00
57115+56:54 Clarke WillChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5857+15:08 Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store,,0:00
5916+1:33 Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:00
60100+41:11 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:00
6175+20:06 Klimiankou KanstantsinContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:00
6279+23:20 Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:00
6337+4:49 Moazemi ArvinAzad University Cross Team 22Azad University Cross Team,,0:00
6419+1:33 Kerkez VladimirSava 28Sava,,0:00
6538+4:49 Colorado Francisco JarleyEPM - UNE 32EPM - UNE,,0:00
66117+1:02:07 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:00
6785+26:31 De Jong MensoJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling,,0:00
6821+1:46 Andersson LarsTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:00
6913+1:30 Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Cross Team 31Azad University Cross Team,,0:00
7031+3:26 Gomez Javier EduardoEPM - UNE 20EPM - UNE,,0:00
7125+1:54 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia - Caja Granada 30Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:00
7214+1:31 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:00
7330+2:15 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 19Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
7445+5:13 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
7547+10:17 César GustavoAndalucia - Caja Granada 32Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:00
7644+5:13 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 28Amore & Vita,,0:00
774+0:10 Ramírez Abeja JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 34Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:00
7850+10:36 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
7911+1:29 Averin MaksymAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,0:00
8046+5:41 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 25RusVelo,,0:00
8140+4:52 Piamonte Freddy OrlandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,0:00
8251+10:55 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
8329+2:12 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,0:00
8466+17:20 Abrekov YusupChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team,,0:00
85104+43:27 Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:00
8680+23:25 Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 35Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:00
8733+3:28 Beltrán EdwardEPM - UNE 22EPM - UNE,,0:00
8873+19:51 Hagman AlexJelly Belly Cycling 28Jelly Belly Cycling,,0:00
89116+1:01:11 Martins UriAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita,,0:00
90101+41:13 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
9135+3:31 Niño VictorAzad University Cross Team 39Azad University Cross Team,,0:00
9220+1:44 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,0:00
9374+20:00 Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
9422+1:47 Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:00
95121+1:11:20 Hollands EdmundQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 40Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
9672+19:34 Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:00
9752+11:02 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
9877+21:04 Persson LucasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 28Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:00
9924+1:50 Palomares AdriánAndalucia - Caja Granada 36Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:00
10071+19:29 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
101111+53:57 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
10261+16:27 Lemus LuisJelly Belly Cycling 20Jelly Belly Cycling,,0:00
103124+2:00:59 Khalili BehnamTabriz Petrochemical Team 23Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
10483+24:36 Holler NikodemusTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store,,0:00
10593+36:42 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:00
10659+15:44 Halmuratov MuradjanChina 361° Cycling Team 30China 361° Cycling Team,,0:00
10789+30:31 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita,,0:00
10869+18:06 Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:00
10953+11:18 Ascani LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:00
11056+14:44 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
11149+10:28 Mortensen MikkelTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:00
11284+25:14 Pujol ÓscarAzad University Cross Team 28Azad University Cross Team,,0:00
11363+16:39 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
114122+1:11:22 Liu BoMalak Cycling Team 26Malak Cycling Team,,0:00
11581+23:47 Jiang KunChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
116114+56:09 Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 22Malak Cycling Team,,0:00
1179+1:15 Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
118110+53:02 Calabria FabioTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
11941+5:11 Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
12091+33:10 Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:00
121106+48:18 Høberg MortenTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:00
12286+27:47 Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:00
12327+2:08 White BradleyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 30UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:00
12418+1:33 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:00
DNF+ - 41:43:01 Pedraza Wálter FernandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team100150 41:43:01 41:43:01
22- Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team701100:090:09
33- Baez Giovanni ManuelEPM - UNE 31EPM - UNE4090,,0:09
44- Ramírez Abeja JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 34Andalucia - Caja Granada30800:100:10
55- Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team25700:120:12
66- Mezgec LukaSava 24Sava20600:240:24
77- Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo15550:250:25
88- Mizurov AndreyAmore & Vita 39Amore & Vita10500:290:29
99- Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI9451:151:15
1010- Ershov ArturRusVelo 22RusVelo8401:191:19
1111- Averin MaksymAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita7361:291:29
1212- van der Velde RicardoJelly Belly Cycling 25Jelly Belly Cycling6321:301:30
1313- Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Cross Team 31Azad University Cross Team528,,1:30
1414- Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer4241:311:31
1515- Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony3201:331:33
1616- Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli16,,1:33
1717- Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team14,,1:33
1818- Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis12,,1:33
1919- Kerkez VladimirSava 28Sava10,,1:33
2020- Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana81:441:44
2121- Andersson LarsTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland61:461:46
2222- Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis41:471:47
2323- Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo31:501:50
2424- Palomares AdriánAndalucia - Caja Granada 36Andalucia - Caja Granada2,,1:50
2525- Rosendo JesúsAndalucia - Caja Granada 30Andalucia - Caja Granada11:541:54
2626- Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada2:012:01
2727- White BradleyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 30UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis2:082:08
2828- Thomson Jay RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis2:092:09
2929- Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana2:122:12
3030- Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 19Tabriz Petrochemical Team2:152:15
3131- Gomez Javier EduardoEPM - UNE 20EPM - UNE3:263:26
3232- Serov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo,,3:26
3333- Beltrán EdwardEPM - UNE 22EPM - UNE3:283:28
3434- Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team3:313:31
3535- Niño VictorAzad University Cross Team 39Azad University Cross Team,,3:31
3636- Oyola Róbigzon LeandroEPM - UNE 23EPM - UNE4:484:48
3737- Moazemi ArvinAzad University Cross Team 22Azad University Cross Team4:494:49
3838- Colorado Francisco JarleyEPM - UNE 32EPM - UNE,,4:49
3939- Chacon JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada4:524:52
4040- Piamonte Freddy OrlandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,4:52
4141- Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI5:115:11
4242- Palandri MarinoAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita5:135:13
4343- Springer ChristophTeam Specialized Concept Store 26Team Specialized Concept Store,,5:13
4444- Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 28Amore & Vita,,5:13
4545- Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,5:13
4646- Kovalev IvanRusVelo 25RusVelo5:415:41
4747- César GustavoAndalucia - Caja Granada 32Andalucia - Caja Granada10:1710:17
4848- Bitenc JureSava 21Sava10:2310:23
4949- Mortensen MikkelTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland10:2810:28
5050- Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille10:3610:36
5151- Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team10:5510:55
5252- Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille11:0211:02
5353- Ascani LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli11:1811:18
5454- Hernandez SergioJelly Belly Cycling 27Jelly Belly Cycling12:2512:25
5555- Surutkovych OleksandrTeam Specialized Concept Store 28Team Specialized Concept Store13:4313:43
5656- Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team14:4414:44
5757- Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store15:0815:08
5858- Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana15:2415:24
5959- Halmuratov MuradjanChina 361° Cycling Team 30China 361° Cycling Team15:4415:44
6060- Balck SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland15:4515:45
6161- Lemus LuisJelly Belly Cycling 20Jelly Belly Cycling16:2716:27
6262- Mikelj TimSava 20Sava16:3216:32
6363- Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team16:3916:39
6464- Volik KonstantinChina 361° Cycling Team 28China 361° Cycling Team16:5916:59
6565- Ghaffari VahidAzad University Cross Team 23Azad University Cross Team17:0417:04
6666- Abrekov YusupChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team17:2017:20
6767- Bederbekov MirasContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana17:2917:29
6868- Shaekhov VadimChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team17:4817:48
6969- Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana18:0618:06
7070- Džamastagič MarkSava 21Sava18:4618:46
7171- Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille19:2919:29
7272- Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team19:3419:34
7373- Hagman AlexJelly Belly Cycling 28Jelly Belly Cycling19:5119:51
7474- Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team20:0020:00
7575- Klimiankou KanstantsinContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana20:0620:06
7676- Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille20:3920:39
7777- Persson LucasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 28Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland21:0421:04
7878- Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille23:2023:20
7979- Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,23:20
8080- Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 35Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli23:2523:25
8181- Jiang KunChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team23:4723:47
8282- Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team24:1224:12
8383- Holler NikodemusTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store24:3624:36
8484- Pujol ÓscarAzad University Cross Team 28Azad University Cross Team25:1425:14
8585- De Jong MensoJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling26:3126:31
8686- Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland27:4727:47
8787- Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli28:1228:12
8888- Kriek ChristiaanJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling29:3129:31
8989- Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita30:3130:31
9090- Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis31:4031:40
9191- Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland33:1033:10
9292- Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille35:3835:38
9393- Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana36:4236:42
9494- Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team38:2738:27
9595- Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony39:2739:27
9696- Traksel BobbieLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony39:3839:38
9797- Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis40:0540:05
9898- Markov AlexeiRusVelo 33RusVelo40:2740:27
9999- Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI41:0341:03
100100- Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team41:1141:11
101101- Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team41:1341:13
102102- Tu YueMalak Cycling Team 28Malak Cycling Team42:0942:09
103103- De Patre RobertoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli43:0343:03
104104- Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony43:2743:27
105105- Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli47:2547:25
106106- Høberg MortenTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland48:1848:18
107107- Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 28Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer50:4450:44
108108- Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,50:44
109109- Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team51:0351:03
110110- Calabria FabioTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI53:0253:02
111111- Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille53:5753:57
112112- Celis Zabala Félix VidalAzad University Cross Team 29Azad University Cross Team54:1054:10
113113- Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store54:4554:45
114114- Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 22Malak Cycling Team56:0956:09
115115- Clarke WillChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team56:5456:54
116116- Martins UriAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita1:01:111:01:11
117117- Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1:02:071:02:07
118118- Libner NivAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita1:05:541:05:54
119119- Yu Shi JieMalak Cycling Team 25Malak Cycling Team1:10:301:10:30
120120- Pria LarsArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:10:431:10:43
121121- Hollands EdmundQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 40Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:11:201:11:20
122122- Liu BoMalak Cycling Team 26Malak Cycling Team1:11:221:11:22
123123- Nateghi MahdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:13:411:13:41
124124- Khalili BehnamTabriz Petrochemical Team 23Tabriz Petrochemical Team2:00:592:00:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamToday
1 Mezgec LukaSava 24Sava-
2 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana-
3 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli-
4 Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony-
5 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille-
6 Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store-
7 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille-
8 Ershov ArturRusVelo 22RusVelo-
9 Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI-
10 Averin MaksymAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamToday
1 Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team-
2 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo-
3 Colorado Francisco JarleyEPM - UNE 32EPM - UNE-
4 Niño VictorAzad University Cross Team 39Azad University Cross Team-
5 Baez Giovanni ManuelEPM - UNE 31EPM - UNE-
6 Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Cross Team 31Azad University Cross Team-
7 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana-
8 Piamonte Freddy OrlandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE-
9 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team-
10 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 12th July 2012
Avg. speed winner: 44.581 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09087 sec.