Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
»
«

2012»11th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2012  Stage 11  »  Zhongwei  ›  Zhongwei   (107k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18+0:40 Mezgec LukaSava 24Sava20302:15:122:15:12
294+35:49 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille1418,,,,
391+31:40 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis812,,,,
4114+54:45 Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store77,,,,
561+15:28 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana64,,,,
614+1:33 van der Velde RicardoJelly Belly Cycling 25Jelly Belly Cycling53,,,,
79+1:15 Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI42,,,,
896+38:27 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team21,,,,
977+20:43 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,,,
10101+41:03 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
1180+23:20 Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,,,
1295+36:42 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,,,
13106+43:31 Høberg MortenTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
1411+1:29 Averin MaksymAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,,,
15109+50:44 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 28Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,,,
1684+24:12 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
17108+50:13 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,,,
1810+1:19 Ershov ArturRusVelo 22RusVelo,,,,
19111+51:03 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
2087+27:47 Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
2198+39:39 Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,,,
2271+18:46 Džamastagič MarkSava 21Sava,,,,
2334+3:28 Beltrán EdwardEPM - UNE 22EPM - UNE,,,,
243+0:11 Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
25107+47:35 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
2690+30:31 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita,,,,
27113+54:10 Celis Zabala Félix VidalAzad University Cross Team 29Azad University Cross Team,,,,
28100+40:27 Markov AlexeiRusVelo 33RusVelo,,,,
2938+4:49 Colorado Francisco JarleyEPM - UNE 32EPM - UNE,,,,
3026+2:01 Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
316+0:25 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo,,,,
3257+13:43 Surutkovych OleksandrTeam Specialized Concept Store 28Team Specialized Concept Store,,,,
3333+3:26 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo,,,,
3499+40:05 Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
3515+1:33 Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,,,
3635+3:31 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
371+0:00 Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
3849+10:17 César GustavoAndalucia - Caja Granada 32Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
39117+1:01:11 Martins UriAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita,,,,
4067+17:20 Abrekov YusupChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team,,,,
4168+17:29 Bederbekov MirasContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,,,
4232+3:26 Gomez Javier EduardoEPM - UNE 20EPM - UNE,,,,
4389+29:31 Kriek ChristiaanJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling,,,,
4440+4:52 Chacon JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
45115+56:09 Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 22Malak Cycling Team,,,,
4670+18:06 Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,,,
4788+28:12 Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
4837+4:48 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroEPM - UNE 23EPM - UNE,,,,
4983+23:47 Jiang KunChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5016+1:33 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
5131+3:22 Pedraza Wálter FernandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,,,
524+0:11 Ramírez Abeja JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 34Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
5323+1:50 Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo,,,,
5447+5:21 Ghaffari VahidAzad University Cross Team 23Azad University Cross Team,,,,
5517+1:33 Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
5639+4:49 Moazemi ArvinAzad University Cross Team 22Azad University Cross Team,,,,
575+0:12 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
58103+41:13 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
59102+41:11 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
60121+1:10:43 Pria LarsArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,,,
61118+1:02:07 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
622+0:09 Baez Giovanni ManuelEPM - UNE 31EPM - UNE,,,,
637+0:29 Mizurov AndreyAmore & Vita 39Amore & Vita,,,,
64125+1:55:23 Khalili BehnamTabriz Petrochemical Team 23Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
65119+1:05:54 Libner NivAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita,,,,
6644+5:13 Springer ChristophTeam Specialized Concept Store 26Team Specialized Concept Store,,,,
6797+39:38 Traksel BobbieLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,,,
6843+5:13 Palandri MarinoAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,,,
6959+15:07 Mikelj TimSava 20Sava,,,,
7013+1:31 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,,,
7125+1:54 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia - Caja Granada 30Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
7212+1:30 Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Cross Team 31Azad University Cross Team,,,,
7381+23:20 Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
7463+15:45 Balck SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
7529+2:12 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,,,
7641+4:52 Piamonte Freddy OrlandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,,,
7776+20:06 Klimiankou KanstantsinContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,,,
7856+12:25 Hernandez SergioJelly Belly Cycling 27Jelly Belly Cycling,,,,
7920+1:44 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,,,
8050+10:23 Bitenc JureSava 21Sava,,,,
8146+5:13 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
82122+1:11:20 Hollands EdmundQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 40Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
8386+26:31 De Jong MensoJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling,,,,
8475+20:00 Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
8569+17:48 Shaekhov VadimChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team,,,,
8655+11:18 Ascani LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
8778+21:04 Persson LucasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 28Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
8866+16:59 Volik KonstantinChina 361° Cycling Team 28China 361° Cycling Team,,,,
8918+1:33 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
9024+1:50 Palomares AdriánAndalucia - Caja Granada 36Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
9145+5:13 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 28Amore & Vita,,,,
9242+5:11 Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
9328+2:09 Thomson Jay RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
9473+19:34 Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
95110+50:44 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
9619+1:33 Kerkez VladimirSava 28Sava,,,,
9752+10:36 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,,,
9854+11:02 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille,,,,
9972+19:29 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,,,
10036+3:31 Niño VictorAzad University Cross Team 39Azad University Cross Team,,,,
101105+43:03 De Patre RobertoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
102112+53:02 Calabria FabioTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
10382+23:25 Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 35Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
10453+10:55 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
10592+32:34 Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,,,
106124+1:13:41 Nateghi HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
10730+2:15 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 19Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
10862+15:44 Halmuratov MuradjanChina 361° Cycling Team 30China 361° Cycling Team,,,,
10958+14:44 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
11021+1:46 Andersson LarsTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
11151+10:28 Mortensen MikkelTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
112104+42:09 Tu YueMalak Cycling Team 28Malak Cycling Team,,,,
11322+1:47 Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
114120+1:10:30 Yu Shi JieMalak Cycling Team 25Malak Cycling Team,,,,
11527+2:08 White BradleyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 30UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
11648+5:41 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 25RusVelo,,,,
11774+19:51 Hagman AlexJelly Belly Cycling 28Jelly Belly Cycling,,,,
118123+1:11:22 Liu BoMalak Cycling Team 26Malak Cycling Team0:390:39
11979+22:00 Pujol OscarAzad University Cross Team 28Azad University Cross Team0:400:40
12085+24:36 Holler NikodemusTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store1:041:04
12160+15:08 Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store,,1:04
122116+56:54 Clarke WillChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team1:061:06
12364+16:27 Lemus LuisJelly Belly Cycling 20Jelly Belly Cycling1:081:08
12465+16:39 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:111:11
12593+33:10 Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland1:381:38
DNF+ - 34:44:55 Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team10 34:44:55 34:44:55
22- Baez Giovanni ManuelEPM - UNE 31EPM - UNE0:090:09
33- Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:110:11
44- Ramírez Abeja JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 34Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:11
55- Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:120:12
66- Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo0:250:25
77- Mizurov AndreyAmore & Vita 39Amore & Vita0:290:29
88- Mezgec LukaSava 24Sava0:400:40
99- Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI1:151:15
1010- Ershov ArturRusVelo 22RusVelo1:191:19
1111- Averin MaksymAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita1:291:29
1212- Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Cross Team 31Azad University Cross Team1:301:30
1313- Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:311:31
1414- van der Velde RicardoJelly Belly Cycling 25Jelly Belly Cycling1:331:33
1515- Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,1:33
1616- Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,1:33
1717- Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,1:33
1818- Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:33
1919- Kerkez VladimirSava 28Sava,,1:33
2023▲3 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana1:441:44
2120▼1 Andersson LarsTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland1:461:46
2221▼1 Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis1:471:47
2322▼1 Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo1:501:50
2424- Palomares AdriánAndalucia - Caja Granada 36Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:50
2525- Rosendo JesúsAndalucia - Caja Granada 30Andalucia - Caja Granada1:541:54
2626- Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada2:012:01
2727- White BradleyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 30UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis2:082:08
2828- Thomson Jay RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis2:092:09
2929- Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana2:122:12
3030- Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 19Tabriz Petrochemical Team2:152:15
3131- Pedraza Wálter FernandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE3:223:22
3232- Gomez Javier EduardoEPM - UNE 20EPM - UNE3:263:26
3333- Serov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo,,3:26
3434- Beltrán EdwardEPM - UNE 22EPM - UNE3:283:28
3535- Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team3:313:31
3636- Niño VictorAzad University Cross Team 39Azad University Cross Team,,3:31
3737- Oyola Róbigzon LeandroEPM - UNE 23EPM - UNE4:484:48
3838- Colorado Francisco JarleyEPM - UNE 32EPM - UNE4:494:49
3939- Moazemi ArvinAzad University Cross Team 22Azad University Cross Team,,4:49
4040- Chacon JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada4:524:52
4141- Piamonte Freddy OrlandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,4:52
4242- Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI5:115:11
4343- Palandri MarinoAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita5:135:13
4444- Springer ChristophTeam Specialized Concept Store 26Team Specialized Concept Store,,5:13
4545- Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 28Amore & Vita,,5:13
4646- Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,5:13
4747- Ghaffari VahidAzad University Cross Team 23Azad University Cross Team5:215:21
4848- Kovalev IvanRusVelo 25RusVelo5:415:41
4949- César GustavoAndalucia - Caja Granada 32Andalucia - Caja Granada10:1710:17
5050- Bitenc JureSava 21Sava10:2310:23
5151- Mortensen MikkelTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland10:2810:28
5252- Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille10:3610:36
5353- Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team10:5510:55
5454- Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille11:0211:02
5555- Ascani LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli11:1811:18
5656- Hernandez SergioJelly Belly Cycling 27Jelly Belly Cycling12:2512:25
5757- Surutkovych OleksandrTeam Specialized Concept Store 28Team Specialized Concept Store13:4313:43
5859▲1 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team14:4414:44
5960▲1 Mikelj TimSava 20Sava15:0715:07
6058▼2 Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store15:0815:08
6162▲1 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana15:2815:28
6264▲2 Halmuratov MuradjanChina 361° Cycling Team 30China 361° Cycling Team15:4415:44
6365▲2 Balck SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland15:4515:45
6461▼3 Lemus LuisJelly Belly Cycling 20Jelly Belly Cycling16:2716:27
6563▼2 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team16:3916:39
6666- Volik KonstantinChina 361° Cycling Team 28China 361° Cycling Team16:5916:59
6767- Abrekov YusupChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team17:2017:20
6868- Bederbekov MirasContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana17:2917:29
6969- Shaekhov VadimChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team17:4817:48
7070- Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana18:0618:06
7171- Džamastagič MarkSava 21Sava18:4618:46
7272- Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille19:2919:29
7373- Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team19:3419:34
7474- Hagman AlexJelly Belly Cycling 28Jelly Belly Cycling19:5119:51
7575- Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team20:0020:00
7676- Klimiankou KanstantsinContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana20:0620:06
7777- Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille20:4320:43
7878- Persson LucasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 28Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland21:0421:04
7979- Pujol OscarAzad University Cross Team 28Azad University Cross Team22:0022:00
8080- Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille23:2023:20
8181- Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,23:20
8282- Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 35Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli23:2523:25
8384▲1 Jiang KunChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team23:4723:47
8485▲1 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team24:1224:12
8583▼2 Holler NikodemusTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store24:3624:36
8686- De Jong MensoJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling26:3126:31
8787- Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland27:4727:47
8888- Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli28:1228:12
8989- Kriek ChristiaanJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling29:3129:31
9090- Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita30:3130:31
9192▲1 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis31:4031:40
9293▲1 Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony32:3432:34
9391▼2 Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland33:1033:10
9494- Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille35:4935:49
9595- Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana36:4236:42
9696- Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team38:2738:27
9798▲1 Traksel BobbieLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony39:3839:38
9897▼1 Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony39:3939:39
9999- Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis40:0540:05
100100- Markov AlexeiRusVelo 33RusVelo40:2740:27
101101- Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI41:0341:03
102102- Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team41:1141:11
103103- Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team41:1341:13
104104- Tu YueMalak Cycling Team 28Malak Cycling Team42:0942:09
105105- De Patre RobertoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli43:0343:03
106106- Høberg MortenTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland43:3143:31
107107- Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli47:3547:35
108108- Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille50:1350:13
109109- Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 28Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer50:4450:44
110110- Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,50:44
111111- Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team51:0351:03
112112- Calabria FabioTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI53:0253:02
113113- Celis Zabala Félix VidalAzad University Cross Team 29Azad University Cross Team54:1054:10
114114- Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store54:4554:45
115116▲1 Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 22Malak Cycling Team56:0956:09
116115▼1 Clarke WillChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team56:5456:54
117117- Martins UriAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita1:01:111:01:11
118119▲1 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1:02:071:02:07
119120▲1 Libner NivAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita1:05:541:05:54
120121▲1 Yu Shi JieMalak Cycling Team 25Malak Cycling Team1:10:301:10:30
121122▲1 Pria LarsArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:10:431:10:43
122124▲2 Hollands EdmundQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 40Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:11:201:11:20
123123- Liu BoMalak Cycling Team 26Malak Cycling Team1:11:221:11:22
124125▲1 Nateghi HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:13:411:13:41
125126▲1 Khalili BehnamTabriz Petrochemical Team 23Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:55:231:55:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 10th July 2012
Avg. speed winner: 47.485 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zhongwei › Zhongwei
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08076 sec.