Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
»
«

2012»11th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2012  Stage 3  »  Xining  ›  Qinghai Lake   (147k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team20303:34:243:34:24
22+0:06 Pedraza Wálter FernandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE1418,,,,
34+0:08 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 29RusVelo812,,,,
48+0:12 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team77,,,,
56+0:11 Ramírez Abeja JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 34Andalucia - Caja Granada64,,,,
65+0:09 Baez Giovanni ManuelEPM - UNE 31EPM - UNE53,,,,
73+0:07 Gomez Javier EduardoEPM - UNE 20EPM - UNE42,,,,
89+0:12 Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team21,,,,
910+0:12 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
107+0:12 Beltrán EdwardEPM - UNE 22EPM - UNE,,,,
1112+0:12 Niño VictorAzad University Cross Team 39Azad University Cross Team,,,,
1211+0:12 Mizurov AndreyAmore & Vita 39Amore & Vita,,,,
1313+0:25 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:150:15
1415+1:27 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 25RusVelo1:151:15
1516+1:27 Andersson LarsTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,1:15
1684+11:17 Kovalev EvgenyRusVelo 23RusVelo1:211:21
1727+1:33 Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo,,1:21
1823+1:33 Averin MaksymAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,1:21
1924+1:33 Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,1:21
2022+1:33 van der Velde RicardoJelly Belly Cycling 25Jelly Belly Cycling,,1:21
2162+1:53 White BradleyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 30UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:21
2229+1:33 Ershov ArturRusVelo 22RusVelo,,1:21
2366+10:12 Peeters KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 25Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,1:21
2425+1:33 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo,,1:21
2544+1:33 Lemus LuisJelly Belly Cycling 20Jelly Belly Cycling,,1:21
2619+1:30 Ma HaijunMalak Cycling Team 27Malak Cycling Team,,1:21
2747+1:33 Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,1:21
2843+1:33 Springer ChristophTeam Specialized Concept Store 26Team Specialized Concept Store,,1:21
2941+1:33 Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:21
3063+6:26 Mortensen MikkelTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,1:21
3132+1:33 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,1:21
3259+1:33 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:21
3328+1:33 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,1:21
3437+1:33 Chacon JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:21
3514+1:17 Mezgec LukaSava 24Sava,,1:21
3631+1:33 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,1:21
3734+1:33 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia - Caja Granada 30Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:21
3818+1:30 César GustavoAndalucia - Caja Granada 32Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:21
3933+1:33 Moazemi ArvinAzad University Cross Team 22Azad University Cross Team,,1:21
4026+1:33 Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,1:21
4120+1:31 Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,1:21
4238+1:33 Pujol OscarAzad University Cross Team 28Azad University Cross Team,,1:21
4345+1:33 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,1:21
4435+1:33 Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,1:21
4568+10:12 De Jong MensoJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling,,1:21
4621+1:32 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroEPM - UNE 23EPM - UNE,,1:21
4750+1:33 Thomson Jay RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:21
4869+10:12 Volik KonstantinChina 361° Cycling Team 28China 361° Cycling Team,,1:21
4967+10:12 Surutkovych OleksandrTeam Specialized Concept Store 28Team Specialized Concept Store,,1:21
5039+1:33 Oronte EmersonJelly Belly Cycling 22Jelly Belly Cycling,,1:21
5157+1:33 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille,,1:21
5258+1:33 Bitenc JureSava 21Sava,,1:21
5330+1:33 Ghaffari VahidAzad University Cross Team 23Azad University Cross Team,,1:21
5442+1:33 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 28Amore & Vita,,1:21
5552+1:33 Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store,,1:21
5653+1:33 Piamonte Freddy OrlandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,1:21
5754+1:33 Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Cross Team 31Azad University Cross Team,,1:21
5817+1:30 Colorado Francisco JarleyEPM - UNE 32EPM - UNE,,1:21
5960+1:33 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,1:21
6055+1:33 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,1:21
6136+1:33 Palandri MarinoAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,1:21
6261+1:33 Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:21
6351+1:33 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,1:21
6464+6:26 Jiang KunChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,1:21
6556+1:33 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 19Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,1:21
6646+1:33 Hernandez SergioJelly Belly Cycling 27Jelly Belly Cycling,,1:21
6749+1:33 Palomares AdriánAndalucia - Caja Granada 36Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:21
6848+1:33 Kerkez VladimirSava 28Sava,,1:21
6940+1:33 Bederbekov MirasContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,1:21
7065+6:26 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,1:21
7175+11:01 Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony10:4910:49
72103+19:40 Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,10:49
73104+19:40 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,10:49
74108+19:40 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,10:49
7578+11:01 Persson LucasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 28Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,10:49
76140+29:40 Liu JieQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,10:49
7786+13:40 Abrekov YusupChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team,,10:49
7876+11:01 Shaekhov VadimChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team,,10:49
7972+11:01 Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,10:49
8081+11:01 Klimiankou KanstantsinContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,10:49
8180+11:01 Ascani LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,10:49
8299+15:54 Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,10:49
83102+19:40 Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,10:49
8471+11:00 Cabello AntonioAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada,,10:49
85107+19:40 Buchmann EmanuelTeam Specialized Concept Store 19Team Specialized Concept Store,,10:49
8682+11:01 Halmuratov MuradjanChina 361° Cycling Team 30China 361° Cycling Team,,10:49
8798+15:54 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,10:49
8879+11:01 Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,10:49
89110+19:40 Yu Shi JieMalak Cycling Team 25Malak Cycling Team,,10:49
90101+19:36 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille,,10:49
91106+19:40 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,10:49
9277+11:01 Schrangl AlexanderArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 27Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,10:49
9370+10:57 Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,10:49
94105+19:40 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,10:49
9597+15:54 Clarke WillChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,10:49
9674+11:01 Kriek ChristiaanJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling,,10:49
97100+19:35 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita,,10:49
9885+11:29 Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 35Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,10:49
9973+11:01 Holler NikodemusTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store,,10:49
10083+11:01 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 20La Pomme Marseille,,10:49
101109+19:40 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,10:49
102126+23:46 Song BaoqingMalak Cycling Team 30Malak Cycling Team14:5514:55
103115+23:46 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,14:55
104132+24:14 De Patre RobertoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,14:55
105120+23:46 Asadov ElchinTeam Specialized Concept Store 25Team Specialized Concept Store,,14:55
10689+15:07 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,14:55
107124+23:46 Libner NivAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita,,14:55
10896+15:07 Mikelj TimSava 20Sava,,14:55
109113+23:43 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,14:55
110119+23:46 Liu BoMalak Cycling Team 26Malak Cycling Team,,14:55
111114+23:46 Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,14:55
112122+23:46 Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 22Malak Cycling Team,,14:55
113130+23:46 Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,14:55
114134+26:04 Tu YueMalak Cycling Team 28Malak Cycling Team,,14:55
11590+15:07 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,14:55
116135+26:04 Calabria FabioTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,14:55
117116+23:46 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 28Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,14:55
118137+28:11 Spiby DylanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 18Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,14:55
11987+15:01 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,14:55
120131+23:46 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,14:55
121125+23:46 Pria LarsArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,14:55
122133+24:32 Hegyvary AdrianUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,14:55
123117+23:46 Markov AlexeiRusVelo 33RusVelo,,14:55
124111+19:48 Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store,,14:55
125128+23:46 Stadler StefanArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,14:55
12692+15:07 Balck SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,14:55
12791+15:07 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,14:55
128141+33:46 Priya Prasetya HeksaQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,14:55
12988+15:04 Nateghi HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,14:55
13093+15:07 Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,14:55
131112+20:00 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,14:55
132123+23:46 Høberg MortenTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,14:55
133129+23:46 Martins UriAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita,,14:55
134139+28:11 Khalili BehnamTabriz Petrochemical Team 23Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,14:55
135118+23:46 Traksel BobbieLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,14:55
136138+28:11 Hollands EdmundQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 40Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,14:55
137121+23:46 Celis Zabala Félix VidalAzad University Cross Team 29Azad University Cross Team,,14:55
138136+26:04 Ji XitaoMalak Cycling Team 30Malak Cycling Team,,14:55
13994+15:07 Džamastagič MarkSava 21Sava,,14:55
140127+23:46 Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,14:55
14195+15:07 Hagman AlexJelly Belly Cycling 28Jelly Belly Cycling,,14:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
127▲26 Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team108:27:308:27:30
225▲23 Pedraza Wálter FernandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE0:060:06
33- Gomez Javier EduardoEPM - UNE 20EPM - UNE0:070:07
433▲29 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 29RusVelo0:080:08
577▲72 Baez Giovanni ManuelEPM - UNE 31EPM - UNE0:090:09
675▲69 Ramírez Abeja JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 34Andalucia - Caja Granada0:110:11
726▲19 Beltrán EdwardEPM - UNE 22EPM - UNE0:120:12
832▲24 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:12
931▲22 Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:12
1036▲26 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:12
1139▲28 Mizurov AndreyAmore & Vita 39Amore & Vita,,0:12
1269▲57 Niño VictorAzad University Cross Team 39Azad University Cross Team,,0:12
1310▼3 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:250:25
141▼13 Mezgec LukaSava 24Sava1:171:17
1547▲32 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 25RusVelo1:271:27
1680▲64 Andersson LarsTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,1:27
1722▲5 Colorado Francisco JarleyEPM - UNE 32EPM - UNE1:301:30
186▼12 César GustavoAndalucia - Caja Granada 32Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:30
197▼12 Ma HaijunMalak Cycling Team 27Malak Cycling Team,,1:30
2063▲43 Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI1:311:31
218▼13 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroEPM - UNE 23EPM - UNE1:321:32
2215▼7 van der Velde RicardoJelly Belly Cycling 25Jelly Belly Cycling1:331:33
2317▼6 Averin MaksymAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,1:33
2418▼6 Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,1:33
2516▼9 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo,,1:33
2619▼7 Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,1:33
2724▼3 Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo,,1:33
2823▼5 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,1:33
2929- Ershov ArturRusVelo 22RusVelo,,1:33
3028▼2 Ghaffari VahidAzad University Cross Team 23Azad University Cross Team,,1:33
3137▲6 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,1:33
3241▲9 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,1:33
3338▲5 Moazemi ArvinAzad University Cross Team 22Azad University Cross Team,,1:33
3443▲9 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia - Caja Granada 30Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:33
3542▲7 Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,1:33
3635▼1 Palandri MarinoAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,1:33
3749▲12 Chacon JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:33
3848▲10 Pujol OscarAzad University Cross Team 28Azad University Cross Team,,1:33
3944▲5 Oronte EmersonJelly Belly Cycling 22Jelly Belly Cycling,,1:33
4040- Bederbekov MirasContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,1:33
4158▲17 Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:33
4250▲8 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 28Amore & Vita,,1:33
4364▲21 Springer ChristophTeam Specialized Concept Store 26Team Specialized Concept Store,,1:33
4466▲22 Lemus LuisJelly Belly Cycling 20Jelly Belly Cycling,,1:33
4561▲16 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,1:33
4652▲6 Hernandez SergioJelly Belly Cycling 27Jelly Belly Cycling,,1:33
4771▲24 Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,1:33
4854▲6 Kerkez VladimirSava 28Sava,,1:33
4956▲7 Palomares AdriánAndalucia - Caja Granada 36Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:33
5070▲20 Thomson Jay RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:33
5167▲16 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,1:33
5272▲20 Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store,,1:33
5373▲20 Piamonte Freddy OrlandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,1:33
5474▲20 Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Cross Team 31Azad University Cross Team,,1:33
5576▲21 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,1:33
56- Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 19Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,1:33
5779▲22 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille,,1:33
5878▲20 Bitenc JureSava 21Sava,,1:33
5985▲26 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:33
6081▲21 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,1:33
6183▲22 Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:33
6286▲24 White BradleyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 30UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis1:531:53
6392▲29 Mortensen MikkelTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland6:266:26
6493▲29 Jiang KunChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,6:26
6596▲31 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,6:26
66101▲35 Peeters KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 25Landbouwkrediet - Euphony10:1210:12
67111▲44 Surutkovych OleksandrTeam Specialized Concept Store 28Team Specialized Concept Store,,10:12
68117▲49 De Jong MensoJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling,,10:12
69124▲55 Volik KonstantinChina 361° Cycling Team 28China 361° Cycling Team,,10:12
704▼66 Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli10:5710:57
7162▼9 Cabello AntonioAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada11:0011:00
7212▼60 Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland11:0111:01
7320▼53 Holler NikodemusTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store,,11:01
7421▼53 Kriek ChristiaanJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling,,11:01
7530▼45 Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,11:01
7646▼30 Shaekhov VadimChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team,,11:01
7745▼32 Schrangl AlexanderArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 27Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,11:01
7853▼25 Persson LucasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 28Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,11:01
7951▼28 Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,11:01
8055▼25 Ascani LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,11:01
8168▼13 Klimiankou KanstantsinContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,11:01
8265▼17 Halmuratov MuradjanChina 361° Cycling Team 30China 361° Cycling Team,,11:01
8384▲1 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 20La Pomme Marseille,,11:01
84133▲49 Kovalev EvgenyRusVelo 23RusVelo11:1711:17
8587▲2 Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 35Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli11:2911:29
8688▲2 Abrekov YusupChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team13:4013:40
872▼85 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis15:0115:01
885▼83 Nateghi HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team15:0415:04
8914▼75 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team15:0715:07
9011▼79 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,15:07
9113▼78 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,15:07
9234▼58 Balck SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,15:07
9359▼34 Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,15:07
9457▼37 Džamastagič MarkSava 21Sava,,15:07
9560▼35 Hagman AlexJelly Belly Cycling 28Jelly Belly Cycling,,15:07
9682▼14 Mikelj TimSava 20Sava,,15:07
9791▼6 Clarke WillChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team15:5415:54
9894▼4 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,15:54
9995▼4 Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,15:54
10097▼3 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita19:3519:35
10198▼3 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille19:3619:36
102102- Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille19:4019:40
103109▲6 Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,19:40
104113▲9 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,19:40
105107▲2 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,19:40
106110▲4 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,19:40
107115▲8 Buchmann EmanuelTeam Specialized Concept Store 19Team Specialized Concept Store,,19:40
108120▲12 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,19:40
109114▲5 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,19:40
110127▲17 Yu Shi JieMalak Cycling Team 25Malak Cycling Team,,19:40
11189▼22 Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store19:4819:48
11290▼22 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana20:0020:00
11399▼14 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli23:4323:43
114100▼14 Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony23:4623:46
115103▼12 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,23:46
116106▼10 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 28Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,23:46
117108▼9 Markov AlexeiRusVelo 33RusVelo,,23:46
118104▼14 Traksel BobbieLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,23:46
119116▼3 Liu BoMalak Cycling Team 26Malak Cycling Team,,23:46
120119▼1 Asadov ElchinTeam Specialized Concept Store 25Team Specialized Concept Store,,23:46
121105▼16 Celis Zabala Félix VidalAzad University Cross Team 29Azad University Cross Team,,23:46
122118▼4 Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 22Malak Cycling Team,,23:46
123112▼11 Høberg MortenTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,23:46
124122▼2 Libner NivAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita,,23:46
125121▼4 Pria LarsArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,23:46
126128▲2 Song BaoqingMalak Cycling Team 30Malak Cycling Team,,23:46
127123▼4 Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,23:46
128126▼2 Stadler StefanArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,23:46
129125▼4 Martins UriAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita,,23:46
130130- Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,23:46
131129▼2 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,23:46
132131▼1 De Patre RobertoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli24:1424:14
133132▼1 Hegyvary AdrianUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis24:3224:32
134134- Tu YueMalak Cycling Team 28Malak Cycling Team26:0426:04
135135- Calabria FabioTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,26:04
136136- Ji XitaoMalak Cycling Team 30Malak Cycling Team,,26:04
137138▲1 Spiby DylanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 18Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team28:1128:11
138137▼1 Hollands EdmundQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 40Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,28:11
139139- Khalili BehnamTabriz Petrochemical Team 23Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,28:11
140140- Liu JieQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team29:4029:40
141141- Priya Prasetya HeksaQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team33:4633:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 1st July 2012
Avg. speed winner: 41.138 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Xining › Qinghai Lake
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09021 sec.