Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
»
«

2012»11th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2012  Stage 4  »  Qinghai Lake  ›  Chaqia   (148k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18+1:07 Mezgec LukaSava 24Sava20303:31:383:31:38
29+1:27 Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI1418,,,,
3102+23:41 Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony812,,,,
412+1:33 Averin MaksymAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita77,,,,
5103+23:46 Traksel BobbieLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony64,,,,
665+11:17 Kovalev EvgenyRusVelo 23RusVelo53,,,,
721+1:33 Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli42,,,,
813+1:33 van der Velde RicardoJelly Belly Cycling 25Jelly Belly Cycling21,,,,
980+15:07 Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
1020+1:33 Pujol OscarAzad University Cross Team 28Azad University Cross Team,,,,
1123+1:33 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
123+0:12 Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1319+1:33 Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,,,
1418+1:33 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia - Caja Granada 30Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
1516+1:33 Ershov ArturRusVelo 22RusVelo,,,,
161+0:00 Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
1714+1:33 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,,,
1881+15:07 Mikelj TimSava 20Sava,,,,
195+0:12 Baez Giovanni ManuelEPM - UNE 31EPM - UNE,,,,
2017+1:33 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
214+0:12 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
2215+1:33 Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,,,
232+0:11 Ramírez Abeja JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 34Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
2411+1:30 Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Cross Team 31Azad University Cross Team,,,,
2564+11:01 Persson LucasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 28Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
2610+1:27 Andersson LarsTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
2722+1:33 Kerkez VladimirSava 28Sava,,,,
2825+1:50 Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada0:170:17
2966+11:18 Ascani LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:17
3063+10:29 Peeters KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 25Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:17
3126+1:50 Thomson Jay RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:17
3231+2:10 White BradleyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 30UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:17
336+0:25 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 29RusVelo,,0:17
3424+1:50 Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo,,0:17
3584+15:24 Balck SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:17
3683+15:24 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,0:17
377+0:29 Mizurov AndreyAmore & Vita 39Amore & Vita,,0:17
3882+15:20 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,0:17
3930+1:50 Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:17
4029+1:50 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 19Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:17
4128+1:50 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,0:17
4291+20:17 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:17
4390+19:52 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita,,0:17
4427+1:50 Palomares AdriánAndalucia - Caja Granada 36Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:17
4532+2:12 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana0:390:39
4633+2:19 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo0:460:46
4767+11:51 Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli0:540:54
4897+22:59 Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team3:193:19
4945+4:52 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,3:19
5098+22:59 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,3:19
5162+9:45 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,3:19
52100+22:59 Yu Shi JieMalak Cycling Team 25Malak Cycling Team,,3:19
53108+27:05 Asadov ElchinTeam Specialized Concept Store 25Team Specialized Concept Store,,3:19
5496+22:59 Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,3:19
5544+4:51 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroEPM - UNE 23EPM - UNE,,3:19
5650+4:52 Springer ChristophTeam Specialized Concept Store 26Team Specialized Concept Store,,3:19
5751+4:52 Lemus LuisJelly Belly Cycling 20Jelly Belly Cycling,,3:19
5846+4:52 Oronte EmersonJelly Belly Cycling 22Jelly Belly Cycling,,3:19
5939+3:44 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,3:19
6034+3:22 Pedraza Wálter FernandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,3:19
61109+27:05 Martins UriAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita,,3:19
6272+14:19 Cabello AntonioAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada,,3:19
63117+31:30 Hollands EdmundQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 40Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,3:19
6455+4:52 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille,,3:19
6547+4:52 Chacon JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada,,3:19
6670+13:31 Surutkovych OleksandrTeam Specialized Concept Store 28Team Specialized Concept Store,,3:19
6756+4:52 Bitenc JureSava 21Sava,,3:19
6885+16:59 Abrekov YusupChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team,,3:19
6936+3:31 Beltrán EdwardEPM - UNE 22EPM - UNE,,3:19
7074+14:20 Shaekhov VadimChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team,,3:19
7171+13:31 Volik KonstantinChina 361° Cycling Team 28China 361° Cycling Team,,3:19
7254+4:52 Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store,,3:19
7340+4:46 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 25RusVelo,,3:19
7435+3:26 Gomez Javier EduardoEPM - UNE 20EPM - UNE,,3:19
7552+4:52 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 28Amore & Vita,,3:19
7642+4:49 César GustavoAndalucia - Caja Granada 32Andalucia - Caja Granada,,3:19
7773+14:20 Holler NikodemusTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store,,3:19
7877+14:20 Halmuratov MuradjanChina 361° Cycling Team 30China 361° Cycling Team,,3:19
7975+14:20 Schrangl AlexanderArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 27Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,3:19
8037+3:31 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,3:19
8176+14:20 Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,3:19
8249+4:52 Palandri MarinoAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,3:19
8360+9:45 Mortensen MikkelTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,3:19
8457+4:52 Piamonte Freddy OrlandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,3:19
8541+4:49 Colorado Francisco JarleyEPM - UNE 32EPM - UNE,,3:19
8658+4:52 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,3:19
8743+4:50 Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,3:19
8861+9:45 Jiang KunChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,3:19
8948+4:52 Moazemi ArvinAzad University Cross Team 22Azad University Cross Team,,3:19
9078+14:20 Klimiankou KanstantsinContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,3:19
9153+4:52 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,3:19
9238+3:31 Niño VictorAzad University Cross Team 39Azad University Cross Team,,3:19
9399+22:59 Buchmann EmanuelTeam Specialized Concept Store 19Team Specialized Concept Store,,3:19
9489+19:13 Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,3:19
9587+18:26 Džamastagič MarkSava 21Sava,,3:19
9679+14:54 Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 35Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli3:253:25
97110+27:39 De Patre RobertoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,3:25
9859+5:00 Ghaffari VahidAzad University Cross Team 23Azad University Cross Team3:273:27
99101+23:07 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,3:27
10088+18:34 Hagman AlexJelly Belly Cycling 28Jelly Belly Cycling,,3:27
101116+30:43 Libner NivAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita6:576:57
10286+17:58 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 20La Pomme Marseille,,6:57
103104+25:33 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis10:3310:33
104119+34:19 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,10:33
105112+30:13 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,10:33
106126+34:19 Pria LarsArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,10:33
107107+26:27 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,10:33
108123+34:19 Høberg MortenTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,10:33
10992+20:45 De Jong MensoJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling,,10:33
11094+21:34 Kriek ChristiaanJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling,,10:33
111129+34:19 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,10:33
112127+34:19 Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,10:33
113113+30:13 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,10:33
114122+34:19 Celis Zabala Félix VidalAzad University Cross Team 29Azad University Cross Team,,10:33
115128+34:19 Stadler StefanArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,10:33
116120+34:19 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 28Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,10:33
117118+34:16 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,10:33
118121+34:19 Liu BoMalak Cycling Team 26Malak Cycling Team,,10:33
119130+34:19 Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,10:33
120124+34:19 Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 22Malak Cycling Team,,10:33
121115+30:21 Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store,,10:33
122105+25:40 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,10:33
123106+26:24 Clarke WillChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,10:33
124132+36:37 Calabria FabioTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,10:33
125111+30:09 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille,,10:33
126114+30:13 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,10:33
127134+40:13 Liu JieQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,10:33
12895+21:34 Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,10:33
129133+38:44 Spiby DylanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 18Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,10:33
130131+36:37 Tu YueMalak Cycling Team 28Malak Cycling Team,,10:33
13169+12:06 Hernandez SergioJelly Belly Cycling 27Jelly Belly Cycling,,10:33
132125+34:19 Markov AlexeiRusVelo 33RusVelo,,10:33
13393+21:34 Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,10:33
13468+12:06 Bederbekov MirasContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,10:33
135135+44:35 Hegyvary AdrianUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis20:0320:03
136136+53:22 Nateghi HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team38:1838:18
137137+1:06:29 Khalili BehnamTabriz Petrochemical Team 23Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,38:18
138138+1:12:04 Priya Prasetya HeksaQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,38:18
DNF+ - 11:59:08 Ma HaijunMalak Cycling Team 27Malak Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 11:59:08 Ji XitaoMalak Cycling Team 30Malak Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 11:59:08 Song BaoqingMalak Cycling Team 30Malak Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team10 11:59:08 11:59:08
26▲4 Ramírez Abeja JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 34Andalucia - Caja Granada0:110:11
39▲6 Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:120:12
410▲6 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:12
55- Baez Giovanni ManuelEPM - UNE 31EPM - UNE,,0:12
64▼2 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 29RusVelo0:250:25
711▲4 Mizurov AndreyAmore & Vita 39Amore & Vita0:290:29
814▲6 Mezgec LukaSava 24Sava1:071:07
924▲15 Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI1:271:27
1016▲6 Andersson LarsTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,1:27
1154▲43 Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Cross Team 31Azad University Cross Team1:301:30
1223▲11 Averin MaksymAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita1:331:33
1322▲9 van der Velde RicardoJelly Belly Cycling 25Jelly Belly Cycling,,1:33
1428▲14 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,1:33
1526▲11 Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,1:33
1629▲13 Ershov ArturRusVelo 22RusVelo,,1:33
1731▲14 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,1:33
1834▲16 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia - Caja Granada 30Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:33
1935▲16 Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,1:33
2038▲18 Pujol OscarAzad University Cross Team 28Azad University Cross Team,,1:33
2147▲26 Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,1:33
2248▲26 Kerkez VladimirSava 28Sava,,1:33
2359▲36 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:33
2427▲3 Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo1:501:50
2541▲16 Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:50
2650▲24 Thomson Jay RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:50
2749▲22 Palomares AdriánAndalucia - Caja Granada 36Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:50
2851▲23 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,1:50
2956▲27 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 19Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,1:50
3061▲31 Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:50
3162▲31 White BradleyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 30UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis2:102:10
3260▲28 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana2:122:12
3325▼8 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo2:192:19
342▼32 Pedraza Wálter FernandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE3:223:22
353▼32 Gomez Javier EduardoEPM - UNE 20EPM - UNE3:263:26
367▼29 Beltrán EdwardEPM - UNE 22EPM - UNE3:313:31
378▼29 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,3:31
3812▼26 Niño VictorAzad University Cross Team 39Azad University Cross Team,,3:31
3913▼26 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team3:443:44
4015▼25 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 25RusVelo4:464:46
4117▼24 Colorado Francisco JarleyEPM - UNE 32EPM - UNE4:494:49
4218▼24 César GustavoAndalucia - Caja Granada 32Andalucia - Caja Granada,,4:49
4320▼23 Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI4:504:50
4421▼23 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroEPM - UNE 23EPM - UNE4:514:51
4532▼13 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team4:524:52
4639▼7 Oronte EmersonJelly Belly Cycling 22Jelly Belly Cycling,,4:52
4737▼10 Chacon JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada,,4:52
4833▼15 Moazemi ArvinAzad University Cross Team 22Azad University Cross Team,,4:52
4936▼13 Palandri MarinoAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,4:52
5043▼7 Springer ChristophTeam Specialized Concept Store 26Team Specialized Concept Store,,4:52
5144▼7 Lemus LuisJelly Belly Cycling 20Jelly Belly Cycling,,4:52
5242▼10 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 28Amore & Vita,,4:52
5345▼8 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,4:52
5452▼2 Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store,,4:52
5557▲2 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille,,4:52
5658▲2 Bitenc JureSava 21Sava,,4:52
5753▼4 Piamonte Freddy OrlandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,4:52
5855▼3 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,4:52
5930▼29 Ghaffari VahidAzad University Cross Team 23Azad University Cross Team5:005:00
6063▲3 Mortensen MikkelTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland9:459:45
6164▲3 Jiang KunChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,9:45
6265▲3 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,9:45
6366▲3 Peeters KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 25Landbouwkrediet - Euphony10:2910:29
6478▲14 Persson LucasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 28Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland11:0111:01
6584▲19 Kovalev EvgenyRusVelo 23RusVelo11:1711:17
6680▲14 Ascani LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli11:1811:18
6770▲3 Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli11:5111:51
6840▼28 Bederbekov MirasContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana12:0612:06
6946▼23 Hernandez SergioJelly Belly Cycling 27Jelly Belly Cycling,,12:06
7067▼3 Surutkovych OleksandrTeam Specialized Concept Store 28Team Specialized Concept Store13:3113:31
7169▼2 Volik KonstantinChina 361° Cycling Team 28China 361° Cycling Team,,13:31
7271▼1 Cabello AntonioAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada14:1914:19
7373- Holler NikodemusTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store14:2014:20
7476▲2 Shaekhov VadimChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team,,14:20
7577▲2 Schrangl AlexanderArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 27Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,14:20
7679▲3 Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,14:20
7782▲5 Halmuratov MuradjanChina 361° Cycling Team 30China 361° Cycling Team,,14:20
7881▲3 Klimiankou KanstantsinContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,14:20
7985▲6 Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 35Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli14:5414:54
8093▲13 Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland15:0715:07
8196▲15 Mikelj TimSava 20Sava,,15:07
8290▲8 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana15:2015:20
8391▲8 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille15:2415:24
8492▲8 Balck SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,15:24
8586▲1 Abrekov YusupChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team16:5916:59
8683▼3 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 20La Pomme Marseille17:5817:58
8794▲7 Džamastagič MarkSava 21Sava18:2618:26
8895▲7 Hagman AlexJelly Belly Cycling 28Jelly Belly Cycling18:3418:34
8999▲10 Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team19:1319:13
90100▲10 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita19:5219:52
91112▲21 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana20:1720:17
9268▼24 De Jong MensoJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling20:4520:45
9372▼21 Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland21:3421:34
9474▼20 Kriek ChristiaanJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling,,21:34
9575▼20 Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,21:34
96102▲6 Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille22:5922:59
97103▲6 Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,22:59
98104▲6 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,22:59
99107▲8 Buchmann EmanuelTeam Specialized Concept Store 19Team Specialized Concept Store,,22:59
100110▲10 Yu Shi JieMalak Cycling Team 25Malak Cycling Team,,22:59
101109▲8 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille23:0723:07
102114▲12 Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony23:4123:41
103118▲15 Traksel BobbieLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony23:4623:46
10487▼17 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis25:3325:33
10589▼16 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team25:4025:40
10697▼9 Clarke WillChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team26:2426:24
10798▼9 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team26:2726:27
108120▲12 Asadov ElchinTeam Specialized Concept Store 25Team Specialized Concept Store27:0527:05
109129▲20 Martins UriAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita,,27:05
110132▲22 De Patre RobertoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli27:3927:39
111101▼10 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille30:0930:09
112108▼4 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team30:1330:13
113106▼7 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,30:13
114105▼9 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,30:13
115111▼4 Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store30:2130:21
116124▲8 Libner NivAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita30:4330:43
117138▲21 Hollands EdmundQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 40Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team31:3031:30
118113▼5 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli34:1634:16
119115▼4 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team34:1934:19
120116▼4 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 28Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,34:19
121119▼2 Liu BoMalak Cycling Team 26Malak Cycling Team,,34:19
122121▼1 Celis Zabala Félix VidalAzad University Cross Team 29Azad University Cross Team,,34:19
123123- Høberg MortenTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,34:19
124122▼2 Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 22Malak Cycling Team,,34:19
125117▼8 Markov AlexeiRusVelo 33RusVelo,,34:19
126125▼1 Pria LarsArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,34:19
127127- Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,34:19
128128- Stadler StefanArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,34:19
129131▲2 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,34:19
130130- Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,34:19
131134▲3 Tu YueMalak Cycling Team 28Malak Cycling Team36:3736:37
132135▲3 Calabria FabioTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,36:37
133137▲4 Spiby DylanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 18Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team38:4438:44
134140▲6 Liu JieQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team40:1340:13
135133▼2 Hegyvary AdrianUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis44:3544:35
13688▼48 Nateghi HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team53:2253:22
137139▲2 Khalili BehnamTabriz Petrochemical Team 23Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:06:291:06:29
138141▲3 Priya Prasetya HeksaQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:12:041:12:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 2nd July 2012
Avg. speed winner: 41.959 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Qinghai Lake › Chaqia
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.086 sec.