Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
»
«

2012»11th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2012  Stage 6  »  Xihaizhen  ›  Mole   (123k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18+0:57 Mezgec LukaSava 24Sava20302:52:032:52:03
29+1:15 Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI1418,,,,
310+1:29 Averin MaksymAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita812,,,,
46+0:25 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo77,,,,
517+1:33 Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli64,,,,
642+4:52 Moazemi ArvinAzad University Cross Team 22Azad University Cross Team53,,,,
711+1:29 Ershov ArturRusVelo 22RusVelo42,,,,
815+1:33 Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony21,,,,
933+3:22 Pedraza Wálter FernandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,,,
1014+1:33 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,,,
1113+1:33 van der Velde RicardoJelly Belly Cycling 25Jelly Belly Cycling,,,,
1235+3:31 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1322+1:50 Palomares AdriánAndalucia - Caja Granada 36Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
1434+3:26 Gomez Javier EduardoEPM - UNE 20EPM - UNE,,,,
1539+4:48 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroEPM - UNE 23EPM - UNE,,,,
1643+4:52 Chacon JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
1723+1:50 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,,,
1821+1:50 Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo,,,,
192+0:11 Ramírez Abeja JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 34Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
2040+4:49 Colorado Francisco JarleyEPM - UNE 32EPM - UNE,,,,
211+0:00 Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
223+0:12 Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
2331+2:12 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,,,
2481+19:52 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita,,,,
2516+1:33 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
2679+19:29 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 20La Pomme Marseille,,,,
2741+4:52 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
2836+3:31 Beltrán EdwardEPM - UNE 22EPM - UNE,,,,
2918+1:33 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
3024+1:50 Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
3137+3:31 Niño VictorAzad University Cross Team 39Azad University Cross Team,,,,
327+0:29 Mizurov AndreyAmore & Vita 39Amore & Vita,,,,
335+0:12 Baez Giovanni ManuelEPM - UNE 31EPM - UNE,,,,
3419+1:33 Kerkez VladimirSava 28Sava,,,,
3558+11:18 Ascani LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
364+0:12 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
3765+15:07 Mikelj TimSava 20Sava,,,,
3844+4:52 Piamonte Freddy OrlandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,,,
3912+1:30 Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Cross Team 31Azad University Cross Team,,,,
4030+2:10 White BradleyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 30UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
4128+2:01 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 19Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:110:11
42101+30:34 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team0:210:21
4327+2:01 Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:21
44102+30:34 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:21
4588+23:20 Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,0:21
4689+23:20 Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:21
4729+2:09 Thomson Jay RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:21
4860+12:25 Hernandez SergioJelly Belly Cycling 27Jelly Belly Cycling,,0:21
4962+13:43 Surutkovych OleksandrTeam Specialized Concept Store 28Team Specialized Concept Store,,0:21
5050+5:13 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:21
5196+27:26 Asadov ElchinTeam Specialized Concept Store 25Team Specialized Concept Store,,0:21
5259+11:22 Persson LucasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 28Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:21
5386+21:55 Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:21
5447+5:13 Springer ChristophTeam Specialized Concept Store 26Team Specialized Concept Store,,0:21
5568+15:45 Balck SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:21
5625+1:54 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia - Caja Granada 30Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:21
5772+17:20 Abrekov YusupChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team,,0:21
5880+19:34 Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:21
5945+5:07 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 25RusVelo,,0:21
6026+1:54 Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:21
6164+14:23 Lemus LuisJelly Belly Cycling 20Jelly Belly Cycling,,0:21
6232+2:40 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo,,0:21
6366+15:38 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,0:21
6446+5:11 Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:21
6567+15:44 Halmuratov MuradjanChina 361° Cycling Team 30China 361° Cycling Team,,0:21
6648+5:13 Palandri MarinoAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,0:21
6749+5:13 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 28Amore & Vita,,0:21
68100+30:34 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:21
6951+5:21 Ghaffari VahidAzad University Cross Team 23Azad University Cross Team,,0:21
7078+18:55 Hagman AlexJelly Belly Cycling 28Jelly Belly Cycling,,0:21
7176+18:47 Džamastagič MarkSava 21Sava,,0:21
7220+1:46 Andersson LarsTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:21
7338+4:05 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:21
7457+10:55 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:21
7552+6:44 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille,,0:21
7655+10:28 Mortensen MikkelTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland0:430:43
7791+24:12 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team0:530:53
78108+37:58 Tu YueMalak Cycling Team 28Malak Cycling Team1:211:21
79127+51:28 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team3:283:28
8099+30:33 Martins UriAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita,,3:28
8175+17:48 Shaekhov VadimChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team,,3:28
8270+16:59 Volik KonstantinChina 361° Cycling Team 28China 361° Cycling Team,,3:28
83122+43:41 Liu JieQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,3:28
8453+8:17 César GustavoAndalucia - Caja Granada 32Andalucia - Caja Granada,,3:28
8561+13:13 Jiang KunChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,3:28
8654+10:09 Bitenc JureSava 21Sava,,3:28
8797+29:04 Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony5:235:23
8869+15:52 Peeters KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 25Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,5:23
8998+29:06 Traksel BobbieLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,5:23
9073+17:29 Bederbekov MirasContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,5:23
9184+20:47 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,5:23
9274+17:37 Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli5:465:46
9394+27:20 Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,5:46
9492+26:03 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,5:46
95103+31:19 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,5:46
9682+20:00 Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,5:46
97118+42:23 Calabria FabioTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,5:46
98114+40:05 Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,5:46
99112+40:05 Pria LarsArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,5:46
10085+20:53 Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,5:46
10193+26:31 De Jong MensoJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling,,5:46
102107+35:55 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille,,5:46
10356+10:38 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,5:46
104130+1:01:51 Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,5:46
10583+20:06 Klimiankou KanstantsinContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,5:46
106110+40:05 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 28Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,5:46
10795+27:20 Kriek ChristiaanJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling,,5:46
108128+55:15 Libner NivAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita,,5:46
109115+40:05 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,5:46
11087+22:31 Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 35Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,5:46
111124+44:30 Spiby DylanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 18Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,5:46
11277+18:53 Pujol OscarAzad University Cross Team 28Azad University Cross Team,,5:46
11371+17:03 Kovalev EvgenyRusVelo 23RusVelo,,5:46
114111+40:05 Markov AlexeiRusVelo 33RusVelo,,5:46
115113+40:05 Liu BoMalak Cycling Team 26Malak Cycling Team,,5:46
116117+41:21 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team5:535:53
117109+38:11 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille5:545:54
118105+35:22 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team9:129:12
119125+44:46 Clarke WillChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,9:12
12063+14:04 Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store,,9:12
12190+23:32 Holler NikodemusTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store,,9:12
122104+32:11 Buchmann EmanuelTeam Specialized Concept Store 19Team Specialized Concept Store,,9:12
123121+43:31 Celis Zabala Félix VidalAzad University Cross Team 29Azad University Cross Team,,9:12
124116+40:42 Hollands EdmundQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 40Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,9:12
125120+43:31 Høberg MortenTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,9:12
126106+35:39 Yu Shi JieMalak Cycling Team 25Malak Cycling Team12:4012:40
127129+56:09 Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 22Malak Cycling Team,,12:40
128119+43:03 De Patre RobertoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli13:4513:45
129126+48:01 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,13:45
130123+44:06 Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store,,13:45
131132+1:38:53 Khalili BehnamTabriz Petrochemical Team 23Tabriz Petrochemical Team17:0417:04
132131+1:10:26 Nateghi HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,17:04
DNS+ - 19:18:54 Cabello AntonioAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team10 19:18:54 19:18:54
22- Ramírez Abeja JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 34Andalucia - Caja Granada0:110:11
33- Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:120:12
44- Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:12
55- Baez Giovanni ManuelEPM - UNE 31EPM - UNE,,0:12
66- Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo0:250:25
77- Mizurov AndreyAmore & Vita 39Amore & Vita0:290:29
88- Mezgec LukaSava 24Sava0:570:57
99- Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI1:151:15
1013▲3 Averin MaksymAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita1:291:29
1111- Ershov ArturRusVelo 22RusVelo,,1:29
1212- Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Cross Team 31Azad University Cross Team1:301:30
1314▲1 van der Velde RicardoJelly Belly Cycling 25Jelly Belly Cycling1:331:33
1415▲1 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,1:33
1518▲3 Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,1:33
1616- Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,1:33
1720▲3 Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,1:33
1822▲4 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:33
1923▲4 Kerkez VladimirSava 28Sava,,1:33
2010▼10 Andersson LarsTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland1:461:46
2125▲4 Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo1:501:50
2227▲5 Palomares AdriánAndalucia - Caja Granada 36Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:50
2329▲6 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,1:50
2430▲6 Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:50
2517▼8 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia - Caja Granada 30Andalucia - Caja Granada1:541:54
2619▼7 Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,1:54
2724▼3 Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada2:012:01
2828- Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 19Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,2:01
2926▼3 Thomson Jay RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis2:092:09
3031▲1 White BradleyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 30UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis2:102:10
3132▲1 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana2:122:12
3233▲1 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo2:402:40
3334▲1 Pedraza Wálter FernandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE3:223:22
3435▲1 Gomez Javier EduardoEPM - UNE 20EPM - UNE3:263:26
3537▲2 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team3:313:31
3636- Beltrán EdwardEPM - UNE 22EPM - UNE,,3:31
3738▲1 Niño VictorAzad University Cross Team 39Azad University Cross Team,,3:31
3839▲1 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team4:054:05
3941▲2 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroEPM - UNE 23EPM - UNE4:484:48
4042▲2 Colorado Francisco JarleyEPM - UNE 32EPM - UNE4:494:49
4145▲4 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team4:524:52
4248▲6 Moazemi ArvinAzad University Cross Team 22Azad University Cross Team,,4:52
4349▲6 Chacon JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada,,4:52
4453▲9 Piamonte Freddy OrlandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,4:52
4540▼5 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 25RusVelo5:075:07
4644▼2 Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI5:115:11
4746▼1 Springer ChristophTeam Specialized Concept Store 26Team Specialized Concept Store5:135:13
4847▼1 Palandri MarinoAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,5:13
4950▲1 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 28Amore & Vita,,5:13
5054▲4 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,5:13
5155▲4 Ghaffari VahidAzad University Cross Team 23Azad University Cross Team5:215:21
5256▲4 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille6:446:44
5343▼10 César GustavoAndalucia - Caja Granada 32Andalucia - Caja Granada8:178:17
5457▲3 Bitenc JureSava 21Sava10:0910:09
5559▲4 Mortensen MikkelTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland10:2810:28
5651▼5 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille10:3810:38
5761▲4 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team10:5510:55
5864▲6 Ascani LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli11:1811:18
5962▲3 Persson LucasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 28Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland11:2211:22
6067▲7 Hernandez SergioJelly Belly Cycling 27Jelly Belly Cycling12:2512:25
6158▼3 Jiang KunChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team13:1313:13
6268▲6 Surutkovych OleksandrTeam Specialized Concept Store 28Team Specialized Concept Store13:4313:43
6352▼11 Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store14:0414:04
6470▲6 Lemus LuisJelly Belly Cycling 20Jelly Belly Cycling14:2314:23
6577▲12 Mikelj TimSava 20Sava15:0715:07
6678▲12 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana15:3815:38
6779▲12 Halmuratov MuradjanChina 361° Cycling Team 30China 361° Cycling Team15:4415:44
6881▲13 Balck SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland15:4515:45
6960▼9 Peeters KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 25Landbouwkrediet - Euphony15:5215:52
7069▼1 Volik KonstantinChina 361° Cycling Team 28China 361° Cycling Team16:5916:59
7163▼8 Kovalev EvgenyRusVelo 23RusVelo17:0317:03
7283▲11 Abrekov YusupChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team17:2017:20
7366▼7 Bederbekov MirasContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana17:2917:29
7465▼9 Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli17:3717:37
7574▼1 Shaekhov VadimChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team17:4817:48
7684▲8 Džamastagič MarkSava 21Sava18:4718:47
7721▼56 Pujol OscarAzad University Cross Team 28Azad University Cross Team18:5318:53
7885▲7 Hagman AlexJelly Belly Cycling 28Jelly Belly Cycling18:5518:55
7987▲8 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 20La Pomme Marseille19:2919:29
8086▲6 Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team19:3419:34
8188▲7 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita19:5219:52
8271▼11 Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team20:0020:00
8375▼8 Klimiankou KanstantsinContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana20:0620:06
8480▼4 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille20:4720:47
8576▼9 Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland20:5320:53
8693▲7 Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony21:5521:55
8782▼5 Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 35Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli22:3122:31
8894▲6 Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille23:2023:20
8997▲8 Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,23:20
9073▼17 Holler NikodemusTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store23:3223:32
9196▲5 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team24:1224:12
9289▼3 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana26:0326:03
9390▼3 De Jong MensoJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling26:3126:31
9491▼3 Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland27:2027:20
9592▼3 Kriek ChristiaanJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling,,27:20
96103▲7 Asadov ElchinTeam Specialized Concept Store 25Team Specialized Concept Store27:2627:26
9799▲2 Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony29:0429:04
98100▲2 Traksel BobbieLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony29:0629:06
99104▲5 Martins UriAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita30:3330:33
100107▲7 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI30:3430:34
101108▲7 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,30:34
102109▲7 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,30:34
103101▼2 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis31:1931:19
10495▼9 Buchmann EmanuelTeam Specialized Concept Store 19Team Specialized Concept Store32:1132:11
105102▼3 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team35:2235:22
10698▼8 Yu Shi JieMalak Cycling Team 25Malak Cycling Team35:3935:39
107106▼1 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille35:5535:55
108124▲16 Tu YueMalak Cycling Team 28Malak Cycling Team37:5837:58
109112▲3 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille38:1138:11
110114▲4 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 28Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer40:0540:05
111115▲4 Markov AlexeiRusVelo 33RusVelo,,40:05
112116▲4 Pria LarsArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,40:05
113119▲6 Liu BoMalak Cycling Team 26Malak Cycling Team,,40:05
114120▲6 Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,40:05
115121▲6 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,40:05
116111▼5 Hollands EdmundQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 40Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team40:4240:42
117122▲5 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team41:2141:21
118125▲7 Calabria FabioTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI42:2342:23
119105▼14 De Patre RobertoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli43:0343:03
120117▼3 Høberg MortenTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland43:3143:31
121118▼3 Celis Zabala Félix VidalAzad University Cross Team 29Azad University Cross Team,,43:31
122127▲5 Liu JieQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team43:4143:41
123110▼13 Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store44:0644:06
124126▲2 Spiby DylanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 18Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team44:3044:30
125123▼2 Clarke WillChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team44:4644:46
126113▼13 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli48:0148:01
127129▲2 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team51:2851:28
128130▲2 Libner NivAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita55:1555:15
129128▼1 Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 22Malak Cycling Team56:0956:09
130132▲2 Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1:01:511:01:51
131131- Nateghi HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:10:261:10:26
132133▲1 Khalili BehnamTabriz Petrochemical Team 23Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:38:531:38:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 4th July 2012
Avg. speed winner: 42.895 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Xihaizhen › Mole
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09614 sec.