Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
»
«

2012»11th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2012  Stage 8  »  Qilian  ›  Zhangye   (201k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
110+1:19 Ershov ArturRusVelo 22RusVelo20304:25:014:25:01
2116+47:55 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli1418,,,,
345+5:03 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 25RusVelo812,,,,
48+0:56 Mezgec LukaSava 24Sava77,,,,
594+29:04 Traksel BobbieLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony64,,,,
6114+44:06 Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store53,,,,
7105+40:05 Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis42,,,,
866+15:38 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana21,,,,
982+20:47 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,,,
109+1:15 Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
1172+17:33 Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
1227+2:01 Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
1396+30:24 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
14118+51:28 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
1571+17:29 Bederbekov MirasContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,,,
1661+13:13 Jiang KunChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
17102+35:55 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille,,,,
184+0:12 Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1911+1:29 Averin MaksymAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,,,
2013+1:33 van der Velde RicardoJelly Belly Cycling 25Jelly Belly Cycling,,,,
2186+23:20 Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,,,
2221+1:50 Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo,,,,
2398+30:34 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
2490+26:03 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,,,
2526+1:54 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia - Caja Granada 30Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
2692+27:20 Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
27101+35:22 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
281+0:00 Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
2978+19:52 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita,,,,
3084+21:55 Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,,,
31106+40:05 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
3214+1:33 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,,,
3368+15:45 Balck SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
3493+29:03 Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,,,
3588+23:32 Holler NikodemusTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store,,,,
365+0:12 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
3797+30:34 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
386+0:25 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo,,,,
3936+3:31 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
40115+46:06 Clarke WillChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
41100+32:45 Buchmann EmanuelTeam Specialized Concept Store 19Team Specialized Concept Store,,,,
42103+40:05 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 28Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,,,
4335+3:28 Beltrán EdwardEPM - UNE 22EPM - UNE,,,,
4439+4:48 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroEPM - UNE 23EPM - UNE,,,,
452+0:09 Baez Giovanni ManuelEPM - UNE 31EPM - UNE,,,,
46109+42:11 Tu YueMalak Cycling Team 28Malak Cycling Team,,,,
47108+41:21 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
4870+17:20 Abrekov YusupChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team,,,,
493+0:11 Ramírez Abeja JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 34Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
5041+4:49 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
5128+2:01 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 19Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
5215+1:33 Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,,,
5340+4:49 Colorado Francisco JarleyEPM - UNE 32EPM - UNE,,,,
5489+24:12 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
5547+5:13 Palandri MarinoAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,,,
5662+13:43 Surutkovych OleksandrTeam Specialized Concept Store 28Team Specialized Concept Store,,,,
5725+1:51 Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,,,
5849+5:13 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 28Amore & Vita,,,,
597+0:29 Mizurov AndreyAmore & Vita 39Amore & Vita,,,,
60104+40:05 Markov AlexeiRusVelo 33RusVelo,,,,
6187+23:20 Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
6216+1:33 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
6318+1:33 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
6454+10:17 César GustavoAndalucia - Caja Granada 32Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
6543+4:52 Chacon JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
6681+20:06 Klimiankou KanstantsinContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,,,
6750+5:13 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
68119+55:15 Libner NivAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita,,,,
69112+43:31 Celis Zabala Félix VidalAzad University Cross Team 29Azad University Cross Team,,,,
7080+20:00 Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,,,
7151+5:21 Ghaffari VahidAzad University Cross Team 23Azad University Cross Team,,,,
7244+4:52 Piamonte Freddy OrlandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,,,
7324+1:50 Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
7429+2:09 Thomson Jay RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
7591+26:31 De Jong MensoJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling,,,,
7664+15:07 Mikelj TimSava 20Sava,,,,
7746+5:11 Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
7837+3:31 Niño VictorAzad University Cross Team 39Azad University Cross Team,,,,
7922+1:50 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,,,
8023+1:50 Palomares AdriánAndalucia - Caja Granada 36Andalucia - Caja Granada,,,,
8117+1:33 Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
8285+22:31 Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 35Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
8334+3:26 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo,,,,
8433+3:26 Gomez Javier EduardoEPM - UNE 20EPM - UNE,,,,
8573+17:48 Shaekhov VadimChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team,,,,
8669+16:59 Volik KonstantinChina 361° Cycling Team 28China 361° Cycling Team,,,,
8774+18:47 Džamastagič MarkSava 21Sava,,,,
8812+1:30 Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Cross Team 31Azad University Cross Team,,,,
8942+4:49 Moazemi ArvinAzad University Cross Team 22Azad University Cross Team,,,,
9031+2:12 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,,,
9159+11:22 Persson LucasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 28Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
9267+15:44 Halmuratov MuradjanChina 361° Cycling Team 30China 361° Cycling Team,,,,
9375+19:29 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 20La Pomme Marseille,,,,
9448+5:13 Springer ChristophTeam Specialized Concept Store 26Team Specialized Concept Store,,,,
9563+14:04 Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store,,,,
9683+20:53 Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
9720+1:46 Andersson LarsTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
9838+4:05 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
9953+10:09 Bitenc JureSava 21Sava,,,,
100110+42:23 Calabria FabioTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
10119+1:33 Kerkez VladimirSava 28Sava,,,,
10276+19:34 Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
103120+56:09 Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 22Malak Cycling Team,,,,
10430+2:10 White BradleyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 30UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,,,
10555+10:28 Mortensen MikkelTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
106113+43:31 Høberg MortenTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,,,
10760+12:25 Hernandez SergioJelly Belly Cycling 27Jelly Belly Cycling,,,,
10856+10:36 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,,,
109111+43:03 De Patre RobertoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
11057+10:55 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
111125+1:01:51 Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,,,
11258+11:18 Ascani LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
11379+19:55 Pujol OscarAzad University Cross Team 28Azad University Cross Team0:230:23
11477+19:51 Hagman AlexJelly Belly Cycling 28Jelly Belly Cycling0:250:25
11599+31:44 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis0:310:31
11665+15:24 Lemus LuisJelly Belly Cycling 20Jelly Belly Cycling1:031:03
11795+29:31 Kriek ChristiaanJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling2:112:11
118107+40:22 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,2:11
11952+8:55 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille,,2:11
120128+1:44:44 Khalili BehnamTabriz Petrochemical Team 23Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,2:11
12132+3:22 Pedraza Wálter FernandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE0:000:00
122127+1:13:22 Nateghi HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
123122+1:00:04 Pria LarsArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer19:5919:59
124123+1:00:04 Liu BoMalak Cycling Team 26Malak Cycling Team,,19:59
125121+59:51 Yu Shi JieMalak Cycling Team 25Malak Cycling Team,,19:59
126124+1:00:41 Hollands EdmundQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 40Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,19:59
127117+50:32 Martins UriAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita,,19:59
128126+1:04:29 Spiby DylanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 18Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,19:59
DNF+ - 25:59:27 Peeters KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 25Landbouwkrediet - Euphony--
DNF+ - 25:59:27 Asadov ElchinTeam Specialized Concept Store 25Team Specialized Concept Store,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team10 25:59:27 25:59:27
22- Baez Giovanni ManuelEPM - UNE 31EPM - UNE0:090:09
33- Ramírez Abeja JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 34Andalucia - Caja Granada0:110:11
44- Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:120:12
55- Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:12
66- Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo0:250:25
77- Mizurov AndreyAmore & Vita 39Amore & Vita0:290:29
88- Mezgec LukaSava 24Sava0:560:56
99- Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI1:151:15
1010- Ershov ArturRusVelo 22RusVelo1:191:19
1111- Averin MaksymAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita1:291:29
1212- Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Cross Team 31Azad University Cross Team1:301:30
1313- van der Velde RicardoJelly Belly Cycling 25Jelly Belly Cycling1:331:33
1414- Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,1:33
1515- Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,1:33
1616- Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,1:33
1717- Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,1:33
1818- Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:33
1919- Kerkez VladimirSava 28Sava,,1:33
2020- Andersson LarsTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland1:461:46
2121- Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo1:501:50
2222- Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,1:50
2323- Palomares AdriánAndalucia - Caja Granada 36Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:50
2424- Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:50
2525- Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana1:511:51
2626- Rosendo JesúsAndalucia - Caja Granada 30Andalucia - Caja Granada1:541:54
2727- Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada2:012:01
2828- Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 19Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,2:01
2929- Thomson Jay RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis2:092:09
3030- White BradleyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 30UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis2:102:10
3131- Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana2:122:12
3232- Pedraza Wálter FernandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE3:223:22
3333- Gomez Javier EduardoEPM - UNE 20EPM - UNE3:263:26
3434- Serov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo,,3:26
3535- Beltrán EdwardEPM - UNE 22EPM - UNE3:283:28
3636- Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team3:313:31
3737- Niño VictorAzad University Cross Team 39Azad University Cross Team,,3:31
3838- Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team4:054:05
3939- Oyola Róbigzon LeandroEPM - UNE 23EPM - UNE4:484:48
4040- Colorado Francisco JarleyEPM - UNE 32EPM - UNE4:494:49
4141- Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,4:49
4242- Moazemi ArvinAzad University Cross Team 22Azad University Cross Team,,4:49
4343- Chacon JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada4:524:52
4444- Piamonte Freddy OrlandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,4:52
4545- Kovalev IvanRusVelo 25RusVelo5:035:03
4646- Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI5:115:11
4747- Palandri MarinoAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita5:135:13
4848- Springer ChristophTeam Specialized Concept Store 26Team Specialized Concept Store,,5:13
4949- Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 28Amore & Vita,,5:13
5050- Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,5:13
5151- Ghaffari VahidAzad University Cross Team 23Azad University Cross Team5:215:21
5252- Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille8:558:55
5353- Bitenc JureSava 21Sava10:0910:09
5454- César GustavoAndalucia - Caja Granada 32Andalucia - Caja Granada10:1710:17
5555- Mortensen MikkelTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland10:2810:28
5656- Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille10:3610:36
5757- Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team10:5510:55
5858- Ascani LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli11:1811:18
5959- Persson LucasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 28Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland11:2211:22
6060- Hernandez SergioJelly Belly Cycling 27Jelly Belly Cycling12:2512:25
6161- Jiang KunChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team13:1313:13
6262- Surutkovych OleksandrTeam Specialized Concept Store 28Team Specialized Concept Store13:4313:43
6363- Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store14:0414:04
6464- Mikelj TimSava 20Sava15:0715:07
6565- Lemus LuisJelly Belly Cycling 20Jelly Belly Cycling15:2415:24
6666- Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana15:3815:38
6767- Halmuratov MuradjanChina 361° Cycling Team 30China 361° Cycling Team15:4415:44
6868- Balck SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland15:4515:45
6969- Volik KonstantinChina 361° Cycling Team 28China 361° Cycling Team16:5916:59
7070- Abrekov YusupChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team17:2017:20
7171- Bederbekov MirasContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana17:2917:29
7272- Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli17:3317:33
7373- Shaekhov VadimChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team17:4817:48
7474- Džamastagič MarkSava 21Sava18:4718:47
7575- Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 20La Pomme Marseille19:2919:29
7676- Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team19:3419:34
7777- Hagman AlexJelly Belly Cycling 28Jelly Belly Cycling19:5119:51
7878- Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita19:5219:52
7979- Pujol OscarAzad University Cross Team 28Azad University Cross Team19:5519:55
8080- Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team20:0020:00
8181- Klimiankou KanstantsinContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana20:0620:06
8282- Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille20:4720:47
8383- Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland20:5320:53
8484- Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony21:5521:55
8585- Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 35Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli22:3122:31
8686- Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille23:2023:20
8787- Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,23:20
8888- Holler NikodemusTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store23:3223:32
8989- Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team24:1224:12
9090- Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana26:0326:03
9191- De Jong MensoJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling26:3126:31
9292- Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland27:2027:20
9393- Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony29:0329:03
9494- Traksel BobbieLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony29:0429:04
9595- Kriek ChristiaanJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling29:3129:31
9696- Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI30:2430:24
9797- Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team30:3430:34
9898- Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,30:34
9999- Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis31:4431:44
100100- Buchmann EmanuelTeam Specialized Concept Store 19Team Specialized Concept Store32:4532:45
101101- Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team35:2235:22
102102- Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille35:5535:55
103103- Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 28Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer40:0540:05
104104- Markov AlexeiRusVelo 33RusVelo,,40:05
105105- Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,40:05
106106- Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,40:05
107107- Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille40:2240:22
108108- Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team41:2141:21
109109- Tu YueMalak Cycling Team 28Malak Cycling Team42:1142:11
110110- Calabria FabioTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI42:2342:23
111111- De Patre RobertoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli43:0343:03
112112- Celis Zabala Félix VidalAzad University Cross Team 29Azad University Cross Team43:3143:31
113113- Høberg MortenTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,43:31
114114- Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store44:0644:06
115115- Clarke WillChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team46:0646:06
116116- Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli47:5547:55
117117- Martins UriAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita50:3250:32
118118- Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team51:2851:28
119119- Libner NivAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita55:1555:15
120120- Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 22Malak Cycling Team56:0956:09
121121- Yu Shi JieMalak Cycling Team 25Malak Cycling Team59:5159:51
122122- Pria LarsArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:00:041:00:04
123123- Liu BoMalak Cycling Team 26Malak Cycling Team,,1:00:04
124124- Hollands EdmundQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 40Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:00:411:00:41
125125- Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1:01:511:01:51
126126- Spiby DylanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 18Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:04:291:04:29
127127- Nateghi HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:13:221:13:22
128128- Khalili BehnamTabriz Petrochemical Team 23Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:44:441:44:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team10 25:59:27 25:59:27
22- Baez Giovanni ManuelEPM - UNE 31EPM - UNE0:090:09
33- Ramírez Abeja JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 34Andalucia - Caja Granada0:110:11
44- Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:120:12
55- Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:12
66- Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo0:250:25
77- Mizurov AndreyAmore & Vita 39Amore & Vita0:290:29
88- Mezgec LukaSava 24Sava0:560:56
99- Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI1:151:15
1010- Ershov ArturRusVelo 22RusVelo1:191:19
1111- Averin MaksymAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita1:291:29
1212- Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Cross Team 31Azad University Cross Team1:301:30
1313- van der Velde RicardoJelly Belly Cycling 25Jelly Belly Cycling1:331:33
1414- Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,1:33
1515- Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,1:33
1616- Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,1:33
1717- Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,1:33
1818- Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:33
1919- Kerkez VladimirSava 28Sava,,1:33
2020- Andersson LarsTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland1:461:46
2121- Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo1:501:50
2222- Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,1:50
2323- Palomares AdriánAndalucia - Caja Granada 36Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:50
2424- Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:50
2525- Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana1:511:51
2626- Rosendo JesúsAndalucia - Caja Granada 30Andalucia - Caja Granada1:541:54
2727- Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada2:012:01
2828- Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 19Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,2:01
2929- Thomson Jay RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis2:092:09
3030- White BradleyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 30UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis2:102:10
3131- Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana2:122:12
3232- Pedraza Wálter FernandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE3:223:22
3333- Gomez Javier EduardoEPM - UNE 20EPM - UNE3:263:26
3434- Serov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo,,3:26
3535- Beltrán EdwardEPM - UNE 22EPM - UNE3:283:28
3636- Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team3:313:31
3737- Niño VictorAzad University Cross Team 39Azad University Cross Team,,3:31
3838- Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team4:054:05
3939- Oyola Róbigzon LeandroEPM - UNE 23EPM - UNE4:484:48
4040- Colorado Francisco JarleyEPM - UNE 32EPM - UNE4:494:49
4141- Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,4:49
4242- Moazemi ArvinAzad University Cross Team 22Azad University Cross Team,,4:49
4343- Chacon JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada4:524:52
4444- Piamonte Freddy OrlandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,4:52
4545- Kovalev IvanRusVelo 25RusVelo5:035:03
4646- Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI5:115:11
4747- Palandri MarinoAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita5:135:13
4848- Springer ChristophTeam Specialized Concept Store 26Team Specialized Concept Store,,5:13
4949- Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 28Amore & Vita,,5:13
5050- Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,5:13
5151- Ghaffari VahidAzad University Cross Team 23Azad University Cross Team5:215:21
5252- Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille8:558:55
5353- Bitenc JureSava 21Sava10:0910:09
5454- César GustavoAndalucia - Caja Granada 32Andalucia - Caja Granada10:1710:17
5555- Mortensen MikkelTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland10:2810:28
5656- Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille10:3610:36
5757- Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team10:5510:55
5858- Ascani LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli11:1811:18
5959- Persson LucasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 28Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland11:2211:22
6060- Hernandez SergioJelly Belly Cycling 27Jelly Belly Cycling12:2512:25
6161- Jiang KunChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team13:1313:13
6262- Surutkovych OleksandrTeam Specialized Concept Store 28Team Specialized Concept Store13:4313:43
6363- Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store14:0414:04
6464- Mikelj TimSava 20Sava15:0715:07
6565- Lemus LuisJelly Belly Cycling 20Jelly Belly Cycling15:2415:24
6666- Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana15:3815:38
6767- Halmuratov MuradjanChina 361° Cycling Team 30China 361° Cycling Team15:4415:44
6868- Balck SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland15:4515:45
6969- Volik KonstantinChina 361° Cycling Team 28China 361° Cycling Team16:5916:59
7070- Abrekov YusupChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team17:2017:20
7171- Bederbekov MirasContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana17:2917:29
7272- Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli17:3317:33
7373- Shaekhov VadimChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team17:4817:48
7474- Džamastagič MarkSava 21Sava18:4718:47
7575- Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 20La Pomme Marseille19:2919:29
7676- Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team19:3419:34
7777- Hagman AlexJelly Belly Cycling 28Jelly Belly Cycling19:5119:51
7878- Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita19:5219:52
7979- Pujol OscarAzad University Cross Team 28Azad University Cross Team19:5519:55
8080- Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team20:0020:00
8181- Klimiankou KanstantsinContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana20:0620:06
8282- Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille20:4720:47
8383- Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland20:5320:53
8484- Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony21:5521:55
8585- Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 35Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli22:3122:31
8686- Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille23:2023:20
8787- Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,23:20
8888- Holler NikodemusTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store23:3223:32
8989- Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team24:1224:12
9090- Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana26:0326:03
9191- De Jong MensoJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling26:3126:31
9292- Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland27:2027:20
9393- Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony29:0329:03
9494- Traksel BobbieLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony29:0429:04
9595- Kriek ChristiaanJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling29:3129:31
9696- Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI30:2430:24
9797- Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team30:3430:34
9898- Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,30:34
9999- Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis31:4431:44
100100- Buchmann EmanuelTeam Specialized Concept Store 19Team Specialized Concept Store32:4532:45
101101- Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team35:2235:22
102102- Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille35:5535:55
103103- Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 28Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer40:0540:05
104104- Markov AlexeiRusVelo 33RusVelo,,40:05
105105- Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,40:05
106106- Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,40:05
107107- Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille40:2240:22
108108- Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team41:2141:21
109109- Tu YueMalak Cycling Team 28Malak Cycling Team42:1142:11
110110- Calabria FabioTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI42:2342:23
111111- De Patre RobertoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli43:0343:03
112112- Celis Zabala Félix VidalAzad University Cross Team 29Azad University Cross Team43:3143:31
113113- Høberg MortenTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,43:31
114114- Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store44:0644:06
115115- Clarke WillChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team46:0646:06
116116- Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli47:5547:55
117117- Martins UriAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita50:3250:32
118118- Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team51:2851:28
119119- Libner NivAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita55:1555:15
120120- Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 22Malak Cycling Team56:0956:09
121121- Yu Shi JieMalak Cycling Team 25Malak Cycling Team59:5159:51
122122- Pria LarsArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:00:041:00:04
123123- Liu BoMalak Cycling Team 26Malak Cycling Team,,1:00:04
124124- Hollands EdmundQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 40Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:00:411:00:41
125125- Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1:01:511:01:51
126126- Spiby DylanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 18Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:04:291:04:29
127127- Nateghi HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:13:221:13:22
128128- Khalili BehnamTabriz Petrochemical Team 23Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:44:441:44:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 7th July 2012
Avg. speed winner: 45.507 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Qilian › Zhangye
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10427 sec.