2013
2011
»
«

2012»11th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2012  Stage 9  »  Zhangye  ›  Zhangye   (117k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1115+47:45 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli20302:29:372:29:37
28+0:50 Mezgec LukaSava 24Sava1418,,0:00
366+15:34 Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana812,,0:00
4101+35:55 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille77,,0:00
599+31:44 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis64,,0:00
645+5:03 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 25RusVelo53,,0:00
7102+40:05 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 28Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer42,,0:00
894+29:04 Traksel BobbieLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony21,,0:00
996+30:24 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
1082+20:47 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
11111+43:31 Høberg MortenTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:00
1211+1:29 Averin MaksymAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,0:00
1393+29:03 Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:00
1489+24:12 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:00
15112+44:06 Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store,,0:00
169+1:15 Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
1718+1:33 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:00
1862+13:43 Surutkovych OleksandrTeam Specialized Concept Store 28Team Specialized Concept Store,,0:00
1913+1:33 van der Velde RicardoJelly Belly Cycling 25Jelly Belly Cycling,,0:00
20106+41:21 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:00
2147+5:13 Palandri MarinoAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,0:00
22110+43:31 Celis Félix VidalAzad University Cross Team 29Azad University Cross Team,,0:00
2395+29:31 Kriek ChristiaanJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling,,0:00
24109+43:03 De Patre RobertoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:00
2510+1:19 Ershov ArturRusVelo 22RusVelo,,0:00
2625+1:51 Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:00
2771+17:29 Bederbekov MirasContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:00
2839+4:48 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroEPM - UNE 23EPM - UNE,,0:00
29120+59:51 Yu Shi JieMalak Cycling Team 25Malak Cycling Team,,0:00
3048+5:13 Springer ChristophTeam Specialized Concept Store 26Team Specialized Concept Store,,0:00
3168+15:45 Balck SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:00
3274+18:47 Džamastagič MarkSava 21Sava,,0:00
3315+1:33 Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:00
3478+19:52 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita,,0:00
3527+2:01 Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:00
364+0:12 Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
37114+46:06 Clarke WillChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
386+0:25 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo,,0:00
3970+17:20 Abrekov YusupChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team,,0:00
4086+23:20 Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
415+0:12 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
42117+51:28 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:00
4331+2:12 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,0:00
4491+26:31 De Jong MensoJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling,,0:00
4536+3:31 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
4626+1:54 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia - Caja Granada 30Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:00
47103+40:05 Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:00
4860+12:25 Hernandez SergioJelly Belly Cycling 27Jelly Belly Cycling,,0:00
4934+3:26 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo,,0:00
5020+1:46 Andersson LarsTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:00
511+0:00 Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
5243+4:52 Chacón JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:00
5340+4:49 Colorado Francisco JarleyEPM - UNE 32EPM - UNE,,0:00
5442+4:49 Moazemi ArvinAzad University Cross Team 22Azad University Cross Team,,0:00
5514+1:33 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:00
5663+14:04 Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store,,0:00
5754+10:17 César Veloso GustavoAndalucia - Caja Granada 32Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:00
5887+23:20 Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:00
593+0:11 Ramírez JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 34Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:00
6017+1:33 Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:00
6190+26:03 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:00
62104+40:05 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
6341+4:49 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
647+0:29 Mizurov AndreyAmore & Vita 39Amore & Vita,,0:00
6535+3:28 Beltrán EdwardEPM - UNE 22EPM - UNE,,0:00
66121+1:00:04 Pria LarsArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:00
6784+21:55 Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:00
6816+1:33 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
6921+1:50 Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo,,0:00
7030+2:09 Thomson Jay RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:00
7112+1:30 Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Cross Team 31Azad University Cross Team,,0:00
7233+3:26 Gomez Javier EduardoEPM - UNE 20EPM - UNE,,0:00
7369+16:59 Volik KonstantinChina 361° Cycling Team 28China 361° Cycling Team,,0:00
742+0:09 Baez Giovanni ManuelEPM - UNE 31EPM - UNE,,0:00
7585+22:31 Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 35Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:00
7655+10:28 Mortensen MikkelTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:00
7746+5:11 Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
7849+5:13 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 28Amore & Vita,,0:00
7977+19:51 Hagman AlexJelly Belly Cycling 28Jelly Belly Cycling,,0:00
80118+55:15 Libner NivAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita,,0:00
8197+30:32 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:00
8264+15:07 Mikelj TimSava 20Sava,,0:00
83116+50:32 Martins UriAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita,,0:00
8428+2:01 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 19Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
8567+15:44 Halmuratov MuradjanChina 361° Cycling Team 30China 361° Cycling Team,,0:00
8622+1:50 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,0:00
8773+17:48 Shaekhov VadimChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team,,0:00
8856+10:36 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
89123+1:00:41 Hollands EdmundQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 40Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
9079+20:00 Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
9132+3:22 Pedraza Wálter FernandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,0:00
9237+3:31 Niño VíctorAzad University Cross Team 39Azad University Cross Team,,0:00
9398+30:34 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
9451+5:21 Ghaffari VahidAzad University Cross Team 23Azad University Cross Team,,0:00
9544+4:52 Piamonte Freddy OrlandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,0:00
96126+1:13:22 Nateghi MahdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
9758+11:18 Ascani LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:00
9819+1:33 Kerkez VladimirSava 28Sava,,0:00
9953+10:09 Bitenc JureSava 21Sava,,0:00
10088+23:32 Holler NikodemusTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store,,0:00
10157+10:55 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
10224+1:50 Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:00
10323+1:50 Palomares AdriánAndalucia - Caja Granada 36Andalucia - Caja Granada,,0:00
10459+11:22 Persson LucasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 28Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:00
10550+5:13 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
106108+42:23 Calabria FabioTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
10783+20:53 Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,0:00
10861+13:08 Jiang KunChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
109107+42:11 Tu YueMalak Cycling Team 28Malak Cycling Team,,0:00
11072+17:33 Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:00
11129+2:08 White BradleyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 30UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:00
11252+8:55 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
113125+1:04:29 Spiby DylanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 18Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
114119+56:09 Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 22Malak Cycling Team,,0:00
11538+4:05 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
11675+19:29 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 20La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
11765+15:24 Lemus LuisJelly Belly Cycling 20Jelly Belly Cycling,,0:00
11876+19:34 Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:00
11980+20:06 Klimiankou KanstantsinContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,0:00
120100+35:22 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
121124+1:01:51 Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:00
122122+1:00:04 Liu BoMalak Cycling Team 26Malak Cycling Team,,0:00
123127+1:44:44 Khalili BehnamTabriz Petrochemical Team 23Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
124105+40:27 Markov AlexeiRusVelo 33RusVelo0:220:22
12592+27:47 Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland0:270:27
12681+20:26 Pujol ÓscarAzad University Cross Team 28Azad University Cross Team0:310:31
127113+44:54 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille4:354:35
DNF+ - 28:29:04 Buchmann EmanuelTeam Specialized Concept Store 19Team Specialized Concept Store--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11- Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical Team10 28:29:04 28:29:04..
22- Baez Giovanni ManuelEPM - UNE 31EPM - UNE0:090:09..
33- Ramírez JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 34Andalucia - Caja Granada0:110:11..
44- Wurf CameronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team0:120:12..
55- Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:12..
66- Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo0:250:25..
77- Mizurov AndreyAmore & Vita 39Amore & Vita0:290:29..
88- Mezgec LukaSava 24Sava0:500:50..
99- Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI1:151:15..
1010- Ershov ArturRusVelo 22RusVelo1:191:19..
1111- Averin MaksymAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita1:291:29..
1212- Saeidi Tanha AbbasAzad University Cross Team 31Azad University Cross Team1:301:30..
1313- van der Velde RicardoJelly Belly Cycling 25Jelly Belly Cycling1:331:33..
1414- Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,1:33..
1515- Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,1:33..
1616- Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,1:33..
1717- Balloni AlfredoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,1:33..
1818- Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:33..
1919- Kerkez VladimirSava 28Sava,,1:33..
2020- Andersson LarsTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland1:461:46..
2121- Mironov AlexanderRusVelo 28RusVelo1:501:50..
2222- Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,1:50..
2323- Palomares AdriánAndalucia - Caja Granada 36Andalucia - Caja Granada,,1:50..
2424- Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:50..
2525- Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana1:511:51..
2626- Rosendo JesúsAndalucia - Caja Granada 30Andalucia - Caja Granada1:541:54..
2727- Lobato Juan JoséAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada2:012:01..
2828- Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 19Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,2:01..
2930▲1 White BradleyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 30UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis2:082:08..
3029▼1 Thomson Jay RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis2:092:09..
3131- Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana2:122:12..
3232- Pedraza Wálter FernandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE3:223:22..
3333- Gomez Javier EduardoEPM - UNE 20EPM - UNE3:263:26..
3434- Serov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo,,3:26..
3535- Beltrán EdwardEPM - UNE 22EPM - UNE3:283:28..
3636- Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 26Champion System Pro Cycling Team3:313:31..
3737- Niño VíctorAzad University Cross Team 39Azad University Cross Team,,3:31..
3838- Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team4:054:05..
3939- Oyola Róbigzon LeandroEPM - UNE 23EPM - UNE4:484:48..
4040- Colorado Francisco JarleyEPM - UNE 32EPM - UNE4:494:49..
4141- Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,4:49..
4242- Moazemi ArvinAzad University Cross Team 22Azad University Cross Team,,4:49..
4343- Chacón JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada4:524:52..
4444- Piamonte Freddy OrlandoEPM - UNE 30EPM - UNE,,4:52..
4545- Kovalev IvanRusVelo 25RusVelo5:035:03..
4646- Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI5:115:11..
4747- Palandri MarinoAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita5:135:13..
4848- Springer ChristophTeam Specialized Concept Store 26Team Specialized Concept Store,,5:13..
4949- Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 28Amore & Vita,,5:13..
5050- Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,5:13..
5151- Ghaffari VahidAzad University Cross Team 23Azad University Cross Team5:215:21..
5252- Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille8:558:55..
5353- Bitenc JureSava 21Sava10:0910:09..
5454- César Veloso GustavoAndalucia - Caja Granada 32Andalucia - Caja Granada10:1710:17..
5555- Mortensen MikkelTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland10:2810:28..
5656- Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille10:3610:36..
5757- Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team10:5510:55..
5858- Ascani LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli11:1811:18..
5959- Persson LucasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 28Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland11:2211:22..
6060- Hernandez SergioJelly Belly Cycling 27Jelly Belly Cycling12:2512:25..
6161- Jiang KunChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team13:0813:08..
6262- Surutkovych OleksandrTeam Specialized Concept Store 28Team Specialized Concept Store13:4313:43..
6363- Vogt MarioTeam Specialized Concept Store 20Team Specialized Concept Store14:0414:04..
6464- Mikelj TimSava 20Sava15:0715:07..
6565- Lemus LuisJelly Belly Cycling 20Jelly Belly Cycling15:2415:24..
6666- Tleubayev RuslanContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana15:3415:34..
6767- Halmuratov MuradjanChina 361° Cycling Team 30China 361° Cycling Team15:4415:44..
6868- Balck SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland15:4515:45..
6969- Volik KonstantinChina 361° Cycling Team 28China 361° Cycling Team16:5916:59..
7070- Abrekov YusupChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team17:2017:20..
7171- Bederbekov MirasContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana17:2917:29..
7272- Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli17:3317:33..
7373- Shaekhov VadimChina 361° Cycling Team 26China 361° Cycling Team17:4817:48..
7474- Džamastagič MarkSava 21Sava18:4718:47..
7575- Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 20La Pomme Marseille19:2919:29..
7676- Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team19:3419:34..
7777- Hagman AlexJelly Belly Cycling 28Jelly Belly Cycling19:5119:51..
7878- Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita19:5219:52..
7980▲1 Jahanbanian HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 36Tabriz Petrochemical Team20:0020:00..
8081▲1 Klimiankou KanstantsinContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana20:0620:06..
8179▼2 Pujol ÓscarAzad University Cross Team 28Azad University Cross Team20:2620:26..
8282- Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille20:4720:47..
8383- Cort MagnusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland20:5320:53..
8484- Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony21:5521:55..
8585- Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 35Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli22:3122:31..
8686- Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille23:2023:20..
8787- Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,23:20..
8888- Holler NikodemusTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store23:3223:32..
8989- Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team24:1224:12..
9090- Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana26:0326:03..
9191- De Jong MensoJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling26:3126:31..
9292- Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland27:4727:47..
9393- Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony29:0329:03..
9494- Traksel BobbieLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony29:0429:04..
9595- Kriek ChristiaanJelly Belly Cycling 23Jelly Belly Cycling29:3129:31..
9696- Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI30:2430:24..
9797- Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team30:3230:32..
9898- Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team30:3430:34..
9999- Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis31:4431:44..
100101▲1 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team35:2235:22..
101102▲1 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille35:5535:55..
102103▲1 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 28Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer40:0540:05..
103105▲2 Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,40:05..
104106▲2 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,40:05..
105104▼1 Markov AlexeiRusVelo 33RusVelo40:2740:27..
106108▲2 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 22Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team41:2141:21..
107109▲2 Tu YueMalak Cycling Team 28Malak Cycling Team42:1142:11..
108110▲2 Calabria FabioTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI42:2342:23..
109111▲2 De Patre RobertoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli43:0343:03..
110112▲2 Celis Félix VidalAzad University Cross Team 29Azad University Cross Team43:3143:31..
111113▲2 Høberg MortenTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,43:31..
112114▲2 Schnaidt FabianTeam Specialized Concept Store 21Team Specialized Concept Store44:0644:06..
113107▼6 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille44:5444:54..
114115▲1 Clarke WillChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team46:0646:06..
115116▲1 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli47:4547:45..
116117▲1 Martins UriAmore & Vita 21Amore & Vita50:3250:32..
117118▲1 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team51:2851:28..
118119▲1 Libner NivAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita55:1555:15..
119120▲1 Zhang WenlongMalak Cycling Team 22Malak Cycling Team56:0956:09..
120121▲1 Yu Shi JieMalak Cycling Team 25Malak Cycling Team59:5159:51..
121122▲1 Pria LarsArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:00:041:00:04..
122123▲1 Liu BoMalak Cycling Team 26Malak Cycling Team,,1:00:04..
123124▲1 Hollands EdmundQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 40Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:00:411:00:41..
124125▲1 Ding XinpingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1:01:511:01:51..
125126▲1 Spiby DylanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 18Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:04:291:04:29..
126127▲1 Nateghi MahdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:13:221:13:22..
127128▲1 Khalili BehnamTabriz Petrochemical Team 23Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:44:441:44:44..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 8th July 2012
Avg. speed winner: 46.92 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: Zhangye Zhangye

Websites:
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn