Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   12th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
111 Keough Jake26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis203070+1:08:321:52:45 1:52:45
2186 Rogers Rico35Synergy Baku Cycling Project141892+1:25:43,, ,,
341 Chicchi Francesco32Vini Fantini81289+1:24:22,, ,,
4166 Giraud Benjamin27La Pomme Marseille7764+1:00:39,, ,,
591 Averin Maksym27Atlas Personal - Jakroo6445+38:18,, ,,
6137 Smirnovs Andris23Rietumu - Delfin53114+1:47:53,, ,,
721 Modolo Sacha26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 4258+55:02,, ,,
852 Matzka Ralf23Team NetApp – Endura2173+1:12:50,, ,,
993 Brambilla Giorgio24Atlas Personal - Jakroo96+1:28:52,, ,,
1094 Chiocca Mathieu27Atlas Personal - Jakroo78+1:16:34,, ,,
11123 Metlushenko Yuri37Konya Torku Şekerspor77+1:14:08,, ,,
12106 Benfatto Marco25Continental Team Astana91+1:25:01,, ,,
13177 Mas Lluís23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon31+18:14,, ,,
142 Richeze Maximiliano30Lampre - Merida50+45:40,, ,,
1581 Janorschke Grischa26Nutrixxion ABUS105+1:33:10,, ,,
1627 Fortin Filippo24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 84+1:18:31,, ,,
17151 Mohorič Matej18Sava18+3:38,, ,,
1855 Schwarzmann Michael22Team NetApp – Endura82+1:18:10,, ,,
1972 Alizadeh Hossein25Amore & Vita10+2:32,, ,,
2084 Dohlus Tobias24Nutrixxion ABUS87+1:21:03,, ,,
21191 Wang Yong Tai25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team100+1:32:03,, ,,
22135 Pruus Peeter24Rietumu - Delfin74+1:13:16,, ,,
23124 Grechyn Serhiy34Konya Torku Şekerspor20+4:04,, ,,
24145 Jang Sun Jae28RTS Racing Team102+1:32:28,, ,,
2576 Starchyk Volodymyr33Amore & Vita37+29:48,, ,,
265 Palini Andrea24Lampre - Merida97+1:28:58,, ,,
2774 Libner Niv25Amore & Vita112+1:46:50,, ,,
2831 Gazvoda Gregor31Champion System Pro Cycling Team38+31:12,, ,,
2962 Sohrabi Mehdi31Tabriz Petrochemical Team83+1:18:20,, ,,
3067 Pourseyedi Mirsamad27Tabriz Petrochemical Team1+0:00,, ,,
31104 Fominykh Daniil21Continental Team Astana3+1:06,, ,,
32154 Dzamastagic Mark22Sava44+37:45,, ,,
33174 Hernandez Dario23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon63+59:49,, ,,
34171 Belda David30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon9+2:30,, ,,
35211 Mulhern Mitchell22Australia95+1:27:30,, ,,
36187 Surutkovich Alex29Synergy Baku Cycling Project40+33:56,, ,,
37113 Hucker Robbie23Drapac Cycling Team71+1:11:09,, ,,
3825 Pagani Angelo24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 8+2:30,, ,,
39162 Vaubourzeix Thomas24La Pomme Marseille14+3:01,, ,,
40212 Prete Joshua21Australia101+1:32:06,, ,,
41165 Lavieu Antoine22La Pomme Marseille22+4:56,, ,,
42101 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy26Continental Team Astana2+0:42,, ,,
43144 Ghaffari Vahid24RTS Racing Team13+2:49,, ,,
44121 Mizurov Andrey40Konya Torku Şekerspor4+1:29,, ,,
4563 Askari Hossein38Tabriz Petrochemical Team19+3:41,, ,,
4657 Camaño Iker34Team NetApp – Endura32+22:15,, ,,
473 Graziato Massimo24Lampre - Merida12+2:47,, ,,
4864 Safarzadeh Saeeid27Tabriz Petrochemical Team47+40:31,, ,,
49193 Yang Zeng Tao26Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team121+2:22:18,, ,,
5065 Kolahdozhagh Amir20Tabriz Petrochemical Team26+9:21,, ,,
51147 Zargari Amir32RTS Racing Team7+2:07,, ,,
5217 Clarke Jonathan28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis27+9:34,, ,,
53204 Zhang Jinde19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team120+2:14:46,, ,,
5461 Mizbani Ghader37Tabriz Petrochemical Team6+1:46,, ,,
5526 Coledan Marco24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 67+1:05:17,, ,,
56102 Ishanov Abdraimzhan23Continental Team Astana5+1:43,, ,,
57103 Shushemoin Alexandr26Continental Team Astana29+13:53,, ,,
58172 Dueñas Moisés32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon25+8:35,, ,,
59114 Walker Johnnie26Drapac Cycling Team52+48:27,, ,,
6071 Martins Uri22Amore & Vita30+14:25,, ,,
61122 de la Fuente David32Konya Torku Şekerspor16+3:12,, ,,
62153 Mikelj Tim21Sava51+46:22,, ,,
63152 Bitenc Jure22Sava103+1:32:43,, ,,
64105 Jumabekov Nazar26Continental Team Astana15+3:03,, ,,
65196 Guo Fenghong19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team75+1:13:42,, ,,
6632 Jiao Pengda27Champion System Pro Cycling Team21+4:37,, ,,
67146 Emami Rahim31RTS Racing Team11+2:36,, ,,
68182 Ebsen John24Synergy Baku Cycling Project24+7:50,, ,,
69164 Paillot Yoann22La Pomme Marseille39+31:58,, ,,
70156 Razingar Matej18Sava94+1:26:02,, ,,
71185 Pozdnyakov Kirill24Synergy Baku Cycling Project42+34:48,, ,,
7212 Förster Robert35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis54+49:24,, ,,
7375 Dabrowski Jaroslaw30Amore & Vita85+1:19:36,, ,,
74201 Dong Xiaoyong24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team98+1:29:51,, ,,
75197 Xue Cheng23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team115+1:48:43,, ,,
7634 Brammeier Matt28Champion System Pro Cycling Team36+26:04,, ,,
7745 Miletta Luigi24Vini Fantini106+1:33:21,, ,,
786 Viganò Davide29Lampre - Merida48+40:41,, ,,
7923 Barbin Enrico23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 35+24:05,, ,,
8097 Salzinger Florian30Atlas Personal - Jakroo107+1:33:390:18 0:18
8195 Imhof Claudio22Atlas Personal - Jakroo108+1:38:08,, 0:18
824 Pietropolli Daniele33Lampre - Merida61+55:46,, 0:18
83202 Wu Peilun23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team43+35:15,, 0:18
8473 Topchanyuk Artem24Amore & Vita46+38:27,, 0:18
8582 Müller Dirk39Nutrixxion ABUS110+1:41:12,, 0:18
8635 Feng Chun Kai24Champion System Pro Cycling Team104+1:32:53,, 0:18
87143 Halmuratov Muradjan31RTS Racing Team53+48:40,, 0:18
8866 Asgharzadeh Alireza27Tabriz Petrochemical Team62+59:25,, 0:18
89213 Smith Stuart22Australia69+1:07:04,, 0:18
90216 Carpenter Harry20Australia79+1:16:47,, 0:18
91167 Antomarchi Julien29La Pomme Marseille28+11:34,, 0:18
92163 Tarride Grégoire22La Pomme Marseille23+5:46,, 0:18
9392 Baldo Nicolas29Atlas Personal - Jakroo49+44:56,, 0:18
9444 Finetto Mauro28Vini Fantini17+3:26,, 0:18
95217 Talbot Brodie24Australia80+1:17:36,, 0:18
96157 Groselj Ziga19Sava113+1:47:14,, 0:18
9722 Colbrelli Sonny23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 56+52:180:24 0:24
98125 Bakırcı Nazim27Konya Torku Şekerspor57+53:04,, 0:24
9933 Liu Biao25Champion System Pro Cycling Team41+34:01,, 0:24
100132 Perget Mathieu28Rietumu - Delfin34+23:55,, 0:24
101203 Wu Shengjun26Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team93+1:25:51,, 0:24
102195 Zhang Zhaoshun18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team119+2:04:39,, 0:24
10324 De Ieso Donato24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 68+1:05:540:26 0:26
104127 Kal Miraç26Konya Torku Şekerspor60+55:450:27 0:27
10586 Walsleben Max23Nutrixxion ABUS90+1:24:23,, 0:27
10642 De Patre Roberto24Vini Fantini86+1:19:440:32 0:32
107136 Vosekalns Andris21Rietumu - Delfin118+2:03:550:33 0:33
10814 Murphy John28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis111+1:41:430:35 0:35
10915 Summerhill Daniel24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis33+22:240:37 0:37
11051 Jarc Blaž25Team NetApp – Endura109+1:38:090:43 0:43
11116 Frattini Davide34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis65+1:02:190:47 0:47
112155 Burjek Nik25Sava59+55:370:52 0:52
113214 Bayly Cameron22Australia117+1:54:54,, 0:52
114116 Goesinnen Floris29Drapac Cycling Team76+1:13:48,, 0:52
115192 Chen Zhi An23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team72+1:11:53,, 0:52
11654 Rowsell Erick22Team NetApp – Endura66+1:02:460:54 0:54
11753 Mcevoy Jonathan23Team NetApp – Endura81+1:18:08,, 0:54
11856 Thwaites Scott23Team NetApp – Endura88+1:22:55,, 0:54
119107 Maidos Tilegen20Continental Team Astana55+50:26,, 0:54
120176 Carazo Efren22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon99+1:31:201:37 1:37
12113 Ilešič Aldo Ino28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis116+1:49:571:40 1:40
DNF47 Pozzo Mattia24Vini Fantini+ - 46:20:49 -1:52:45 -1:52:45
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-67 Pourseyedi Mirsamad27Tabriz Petrochemical Team1001501+0:00 46:20:49 46:20:49+0:00
22-101 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy26Continental Team Astana701102+0:420:42 0:42+0:00
33-104 Fominykh Daniil21Continental Team Astana40903+1:061:06 1:06+0:00
44-121 Mizurov Andrey40Konya Torku Şekerspor30804+1:291:29 1:29+0:00
55-102 Ishanov Abdraimzhan23Continental Team Astana25705+1:431:43 1:43+0:00
66-61 Mizbani Ghader37Tabriz Petrochemical Team20606+1:461:46 1:46+0:00
77-147 Zargari Amir32RTS Racing Team15557+2:072:07 2:07+0:00
88-25 Pagani Angelo24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 10508+2:302:30 2:30+0:00
99-171 Belda David30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon9459+2:30,, 2:30+0:00
1010-72 Alizadeh Hossein25Amore & Vita84010+2:322:32 2:32+0:00
1111-146 Emami Rahim31RTS Racing Team73611+2:362:36 2:36+0:00
1212-3 Graziato Massimo24Lampre - Merida63212+2:472:47 2:47+0:00
1313-144 Ghaffari Vahid24RTS Racing Team52813+2:492:49 2:49+0:00
1414-162 Vaubourzeix Thomas24La Pomme Marseille42414+3:013:01 3:01+0:00
1515-105 Jumabekov Nazar26Continental Team Astana32015+3:033:03 3:03+0:00
1617▲1122 de la Fuente David32Konya Torku Şekerspor1616+3:123:12 3:12+0:00
1716▼144 Finetto Mauro28Vini Fantini1417+3:263:26 3:26+0:18
1818-151 Mohorič Matej18Sava1218+3:383:38 3:38+0:00
1919-63 Askari Hossein38Tabriz Petrochemical Team1019+3:413:41 3:41+0:00
2020-124 Grechyn Serhiy34Konya Torku Şekerspor820+4:044:04 4:04+0:00
2121-32 Jiao Pengda27Champion System Pro Cycling Team621+4:374:37 4:37+0:00
2222-165 Lavieu Antoine22La Pomme Marseille422+4:564:56 4:56+0:00
2323-163 Tarride Grégoire22La Pomme Marseille323+5:465:46 5:46+0:18
2424-182 Ebsen John24Synergy Baku Cycling Project224+7:507:50 7:50+0:00
2525-172 Dueñas Moisés32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon125+8:358:35 8:35+0:00
2626-65 Kolahdozhagh Amir20Tabriz Petrochemical Team26+9:219:21 9:21+0:00
2727-17 Clarke Jonathan28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis27+9:349:34 9:34+0:00
2828-167 Antomarchi Julien29La Pomme Marseille28+11:3411:34 11:34+0:18
2929-103 Shushemoin Alexandr26Continental Team Astana29+13:5313:53 13:53+0:00
3030-71 Martins Uri22Amore & Vita30+14:2514:25 14:25+0:00
3131-177 Mas Lluís23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon31+18:1418:14 18:14-0:01
3233▲157 Camaño Iker34Team NetApp – Endura32+22:1522:15 22:15+0:00
3332▼115 Summerhill Daniel24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis33+22:2422:24 22:24+0:37
3434-132 Perget Mathieu28Rietumu - Delfin34+23:5523:55 23:55+0:24
3535-23 Barbin Enrico23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 35+24:0524:05 24:05+0:00
3636-34 Brammeier Matt28Champion System Pro Cycling Team36+26:0426:04 26:04+0:00
3737-76 Starchyk Volodymyr33Amore & Vita37+29:4829:48 29:48+0:00
3838-31 Gazvoda Gregor31Champion System Pro Cycling Team38+31:1231:12 31:12+0:00
3939-164 Paillot Yoann22La Pomme Marseille39+31:5831:58 31:58+0:00
4041▲1187 Surutkovich Alex29Synergy Baku Cycling Project40+33:5633:56 33:56+0:00
4140▼133 Liu Biao25Champion System Pro Cycling Team41+34:0134:01 34:01+0:24
4242-185 Pozdnyakov Kirill24Synergy Baku Cycling Project42+34:4834:48 34:48+0:00
4343-202 Wu Peilun23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team43+35:1535:15 35:15+0:18
4444-154 Dzamastagic Mark22Sava44+37:4537:45 37:45+0:00
4546▲191 Averin Maksym27Atlas Personal - Jakroo45+38:1838:18 38:18+0:00
4645▼173 Topchanyuk Artem24Amore & Vita46+38:2738:27 38:27+0:18
4747-64 Safarzadeh Saeeid27Tabriz Petrochemical Team47+40:3140:31 40:31+0:00
4848-6 Viganò Davide29Lampre - Merida48+40:4140:41 40:41+0:00
4949-92 Baldo Nicolas29Atlas Personal - Jakroo49+44:5644:56 44:56+0:18
5050-2 Richeze Maximiliano30Lampre - Merida50+45:4045:40 45:40+0:00
5151-153 Mikelj Tim21Sava51+46:2246:22 46:22+0:00
5253▲1114 Walker Johnnie26Drapac Cycling Team52+48:2748:27 48:27+0:00
5352▼1143 Halmuratov Muradjan31RTS Racing Team53+48:4048:40 48:40+0:18
5454-12 Förster Robert35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis54+49:2449:24 49:24+0:00
5555-107 Maidos Tilegen20Continental Team Astana55+50:2650:26 50:26+0:54
5656-22 Colbrelli Sonny23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 56+52:1852:18 52:18+0:24
5757-125 Bakırcı Nazim27Konya Torku Şekerspor57+53:0453:04 53:04+0:24
5859▲121 Modolo Sacha26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 58+55:0255:02 55:02+0:00
5958▼1155 Burjek Nik25Sava59+55:3755:37 55:37+0:52
6060-127 Kal Miraç26Konya Torku Şekerspor60+55:4555:45 55:45+0:27
6161-4 Pietropolli Daniele33Lampre - Merida61+55:4655:46 55:46+0:18
6262-66 Asgharzadeh Alireza27Tabriz Petrochemical Team62+59:2559:25 59:25+0:18
6363-174 Hernandez Dario23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon63+59:4959:49 59:49+0:00
6464-166 Giraud Benjamin27La Pomme Marseille64+1:00:391:00:39 1:00:39+0:00
6565-16 Frattini Davide34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis65+1:02:191:02:19 1:02:19+0:47
6666-54 Rowsell Erick22Team NetApp – Endura66+1:02:461:02:46 1:02:46+0:54
6767-26 Coledan Marco24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 67+1:05:171:05:17 1:05:17+0:00
6868-24 De Ieso Donato24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 68+1:05:541:05:54 1:05:54+0:26
6969-213 Smith Stuart22Australia69+1:07:041:07:04 1:07:04+0:18
7070-11 Keough Jake26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis70+1:08:321:08:32 1:08:32-0:10
7172▲1113 Hucker Robbie23Drapac Cycling Team71+1:11:091:11:09 1:11:09+0:00
7271▼1192 Chen Zhi An23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team72+1:11:531:11:53 1:11:53+0:52
7373-52 Matzka Ralf23Team NetApp – Endura73+1:12:501:12:50 1:12:50+0:00
7475▲1135 Pruus Peeter24Rietumu - Delfin74+1:13:161:13:16 1:13:16+0:00
7576▲1196 Guo Fenghong19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team75+1:13:421:13:42 1:13:42+0:00
7674▼2116 Goesinnen Floris29Drapac Cycling Team76+1:13:481:13:48 1:13:48+0:46
7777-123 Metlushenko Yuri37Konya Torku Şekerspor77+1:14:081:14:08 1:14:08+0:00
7879▲194 Chiocca Mathieu27Atlas Personal - Jakroo78+1:16:341:16:34 1:16:34+0:00
7978▼1216 Carpenter Harry20Australia79+1:16:471:16:47 1:16:47+0:18
8081▲1217 Talbot Brodie24Australia80+1:17:361:17:36 1:17:36+0:14
8180▼153 Mcevoy Jonathan23Team NetApp – Endura81+1:18:081:18:08 1:18:08+0:54
8282-55 Schwarzmann Michael22Team NetApp – Endura82+1:18:101:18:10 1:18:10+0:00
8383-62 Sohrabi Mehdi31Tabriz Petrochemical Team83+1:18:201:18:20 1:18:20+0:00
8484-27 Fortin Filippo24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 84+1:18:311:18:31 1:18:31+0:00
8586▲175 Dabrowski Jaroslaw30Amore & Vita85+1:19:361:19:36 1:19:36+0:00
8685▼142 De Patre Roberto24Vini Fantini86+1:19:441:19:44 1:19:44+0:32
8787-84 Dohlus Tobias24Nutrixxion ABUS87+1:21:031:21:03 1:21:03+0:00
8888-56 Thwaites Scott23Team NetApp – Endura88+1:22:551:22:55 1:22:55+0:54
8990▲141 Chicchi Francesco32Vini Fantini89+1:24:221:24:22 1:24:22-0:04
9089▼186 Walsleben Max23Nutrixxion ABUS90+1:24:231:24:23 1:24:23+0:27
9191-106 Benfatto Marco25Continental Team Astana91+1:25:011:25:01 1:25:01+0:00
9293▲1186 Rogers Rico35Synergy Baku Cycling Project92+1:25:431:25:43 1:25:43-0:06
9392▼1203 Wu Shengjun26Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team93+1:25:511:25:51 1:25:51+0:23
9494-156 Razingar Matej18Sava94+1:26:021:26:02 1:26:02+0:00
9596▲1211 Mulhern Mitchell22Australia95+1:27:301:27:30 1:27:30+0:00
9697▲193 Brambilla Giorgio24Atlas Personal - Jakroo96+1:28:521:28:52 1:28:52+0:00
9798▲15 Palini Andrea24Lampre - Merida97+1:28:581:28:58 1:28:58+0:00
98100▲2201 Dong Xiaoyong24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team98+1:29:511:29:51 1:29:51+0:00
9999-176 Carazo Efren22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon99+1:31:201:31:20 1:31:20+1:37
100101▲1191 Wang Yong Tai25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team100+1:32:031:32:03 1:32:03+0:00
101102▲1212 Prete Joshua21Australia101+1:32:061:32:06 1:32:06+0:00
102103▲1145 Jang Sun Jae28RTS Racing Team102+1:32:281:32:28 1:32:28+0:00
103105▲2152 Bitenc Jure22Sava103+1:32:431:32:43 1:32:43+0:00
104104-35 Feng Chun Kai24Champion System Pro Cycling Team104+1:32:531:32:53 1:32:53+0:18
105106▲181 Janorschke Grischa26Nutrixxion ABUS105+1:33:101:33:10 1:33:10+0:00
106108▲245 Miletta Luigi24Vini Fantini106+1:33:211:33:21 1:33:21+0:00
107107-97 Salzinger Florian30Atlas Personal - Jakroo107+1:33:391:33:39 1:33:39+0:18
108110▲295 Imhof Claudio22Atlas Personal - Jakroo108+1:38:081:38:08 1:38:08+0:18
109109-51 Jarc Blaž25Team NetApp – Endura109+1:38:091:38:09 1:38:09+0:43
110111▲182 Müller Dirk39Nutrixxion ABUS110+1:41:121:41:12 1:41:12+0:18
111112▲114 Murphy John28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis111+1:41:431:41:43 1:41:43+0:35
112113▲174 Libner Niv25Amore & Vita112+1:46:501:46:50 1:46:50+0:00
113114▲1157 Groselj Ziga19Sava113+1:47:141:47:14 1:47:14+0:18
114115▲1137 Smirnovs Andris23Rietumu - Delfin114+1:47:531:47:53 1:47:53+0:00
115117▲2197 Xue Cheng23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team115+1:48:431:48:43 1:48:43+0:00
116116-13 Ilešič Aldo Ino28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis116+1:49:571:49:57 1:49:57+1:40
117118▲1214 Bayly Cameron22Australia117+1:54:541:54:54 1:54:54+0:52
118119▲1136 Vosekalns Andris21Rietumu - Delfin118+2:03:552:03:55 2:03:55+0:33
119120▲1195 Zhang Zhaoshun18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team119+2:04:392:04:39 2:04:39+0:24
120121▲1204 Zhang Jinde19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team120+2:14:462:14:46 2:14:46+0:00
121122▲1193 Yang Zeng Tao26Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team121+2:22:182:22:18 2:22:18+0:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-21 Modolo Sacha26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 142
22-2 Richeze Maximiliano30Lampre - Merida103
35▲211 Keough Jake26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis77
46▲2186 Rogers Rico35Synergy Baku Cycling Project74
58▲341 Chicchi Francesco32Vini Fantini66
64▼2106 Benfatto Marco25Continental Team Astana65
73▼412 Förster Robert35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis61
87▼1177 Mas Lluís23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon57
911▲2166 Giraud Benjamin27La Pomme Marseille56
1012▲291 Averin Maksym27Atlas Personal - Jakroo55
1110▼152 Matzka Ralf23Team NetApp – Endura55
129▼3122 de la Fuente David32Konya Torku Şekerspor51
1313-72 Alizadeh Hossein25Amore & Vita41
1417▲393 Brambilla Giorgio24Atlas Personal - Jakroo40
1519▲4137 Smirnovs Andris23Rietumu - Delfin40
1614▼23 Graziato Massimo24Lampre - Merida36
1715▼244 Finetto Mauro28Vini Fantini36
1816▼267 Pourseyedi Mirsamad27Tabriz Petrochemical Team35
1926▲7116 Goesinnen Floris29Drapac Cycling Team31
2020-101 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy26Continental Team Astana28
2124▲3123 Metlushenko Yuri37Konya Torku Şekerspor27
2221▼155 Schwarzmann Michael22Team NetApp – Endura27
2322▼165 Kolahdozhagh Amir20Tabriz Petrochemical Team23
2423▼1102 Ishanov Abdraimzhan23Continental Team Astana22
2525-104 Fominykh Daniil21Continental Team Astana21
2627▲1124 Grechyn Serhiy34Konya Torku Şekerspor20
2737▲1094 Chiocca Mathieu27Atlas Personal - Jakroo20
2828-171 Belda David30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon19
2929-25 Pagani Angelo24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 18
3030-32 Jiao Pengda27Champion System Pro Cycling Team17
3131-56 Thwaites Scott23Team NetApp – Endura17
3232-27 Fortin Filippo24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 16
3333-23 Barbin Enrico23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 16
3434-164 Paillot Yoann22La Pomme Marseille15
3538▲381 Janorschke Grischa26Nutrixxion ABUS15
3635▼134 Brammeier Matt28Champion System Pro Cycling Team14
3736▼171 Martins Uri22Amore & Vita14
3839▲1121 Mizurov Andrey40Konya Torku Şekerspor13
3940▲1146 Emami Rahim31RTS Racing Team13
4041▲1162 Vaubourzeix Thomas24La Pomme Marseille13
4142▲186 Walsleben Max23Nutrixxion ABUS12
4243▲15 Palini Andrea24Lampre - Merida12
4347▲4203 Wu Shengjun26Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team11
4444-197 Xue Cheng23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team11
4545-31 Gazvoda Gregor31Champion System Pro Cycling Team11
4646-22 Colbrelli Sonny23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 11
4748▲1107 Maidos Tilegen20Continental Team Astana10
4849▲161 Mizbani Ghader37Tabriz Petrochemical Team9
4950▲1187 Surutkovich Alex29Synergy Baku Cycling Project9
5051▲1153 Mikelj Tim21Sava9
5152▲1202 Wu Peilun23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team8
5253▲1127 Kal Miraç26Konya Torku Şekerspor8
5354▲1147 Zargari Amir32RTS Racing Team7
5455▲1144 Ghaffari Vahid24RTS Racing Team7
5556▲1151 Mohorič Matej18Sava7
5657▲1172 Dueñas Moisés32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon7
5758▲1154 Dzamastagic Mark22Sava7
5859▲162 Sohrabi Mehdi31Tabriz Petrochemical Team7
5960▲117 Clarke Jonathan28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis6
6061▲1125 Bakırcı Nazim27Konya Torku Şekerspor6
61-217 Talbot Brodie24Australia6
6262-191 Wang Yong Tai25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team5
6363-105 Jumabekov Nazar26Continental Team Astana5
6464-15 Summerhill Daniel24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis5
6565-145 Jang Sun Jae28RTS Racing Team4
6666-163 Tarride Grégoire22La Pomme Marseille3
6767-103 Shushemoin Alexandr26Continental Team Astana3
6868-76 Starchyk Volodymyr33Amore & Vita3
6969-155 Burjek Nik25Sava3
7070-26 Coledan Marco24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 3
7171-212 Prete Joshua21Australia3
7272-51 Jarc Blaž25Team NetApp – Endura3
7373-165 Lavieu Antoine22La Pomme Marseille2
7474-73 Topchanyuk Artem24Amore & Vita1
7575-35 Feng Chun Kai24Champion System Pro Cycling Team1
7676-193 Yang Zeng Tao26Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Tabriz Petrochemical Team+ - 46:20:49 139:05:38 139:05:38
22- Continental Team Astana+ - 46:20:490:16 0:16
33- RTS Racing Team+ - 46:20:494:13 4:13
44- Konya Torku Şekerspor+ - 46:20:495:33 5:33
55- La Pomme Marseille+ - 46:20:496:13 6:13
66- Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon+ - 46:20:4926:18 26:18
77- Amore & Vita+ - 46:20:4933:35 33:35
88- Champion System Pro Cycling Team+ - 46:20:4950:41 50:41
99- UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis+ - 46:20:4953:08 53:08
1010- Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + - 46:20:4958:21 58:21
1111- Sava+ - 46:20:491:12:21 1:12:21
1212- Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ - 46:20:491:13:09 1:13:09
1313- Lampre - Merida+ - 46:20:491:17:31 1:17:31
1414- Atlas Personal - Jakroo+ - 46:20:492:01:18 2:01:18
1515- Team NetApp – Endura+ - 46:20:492:14:31 2:14:31
1616- Australia+ - 46:20:492:20:09 2:20:09
1717- Vini Fantini+ - 46:20:492:28:25 2:28:25
1818- Drapac Cycling Team+ - 46:20:492:35:07 2:35:07
1919- Rietumu - Delfin+ - 46:20:492:51:39 2:51:39
2020- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team+ - 46:20:493:01:09 3:01:09
2121- Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team+ - 46:20:493:07:49 3:07:49
2222- Nutrixxion ABUS+ - 46:20:493:30:58 3:30:58

Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 20th July 2013
Avg. speed winner: 43.195 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16207 sec.