Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»12th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2013  Stage 12  »  Zhongwei  ›  Zhongwei   (120k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
159+55:0221 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 20302:29:282:29:28
250+45:402 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida1418,,0:00
391+1:25:01106 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana812,,0:00
473+1:12:5052 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura77,,0:00
584+1:18:3127 Fortin FilippoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 64,,0:00
670+1:08:4211 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis53,,0:00
764+1:00:39166 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille42,,0:00
882+1:18:1055 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura21,,0:00
954+49:2412 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:00
1090+1:24:2641 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini,,0:00
11115+1:47:53137 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
1293+1:25:49186 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
1377+1:14:08123 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor 37Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:00
1410+2:3272 Alizadeh HosseinAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita,,0:00
15106+1:33:1081 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:00
1641+33:56187 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
1731+18:15177 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:00
1885+1:19:1242 De Patre RobertoVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,0:00
1988+1:22:0156 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
2079+1:16:3494 Chiocca MathieuAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:00
2197+1:28:5293 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:00
2248+40:416 Viganò DavideLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,0:00
2346+38:1891 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:00
2460+55:18127 Kal MiraçKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:00
25100+1:29:51201 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
2636+26:0434 Brammeier MattChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2739+31:58164 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
28112+1:41:0814 Murphy JohnUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:00
2918+3:38151 Mohorič MatejSava 18Sava,,0:00
3053+48:27114 Walker JohnnieDrapac Cycling Team 26Drapac Cycling Team,,0:00
31101+1:32:03191 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:00
3287+1:21:0384 Dohlus TobiasNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:00
3337+29:4876 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita 33Amore & Vita,,0:00
343+1:06104 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,0:00
3572+1:11:09113 Hucker RobbieDrapac Cycling Team 23Drapac Cycling Team,,0:00
36109+1:37:2651 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
3775+1:13:16135 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
38102+1:32:06212 Prete JoshuaAustralia 21Australia,,0:00
3983+1:18:2062 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 31Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
401+0:0067 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
4125+8:35172 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:00
4221+4:3732 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
439+2:30171 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:00
4432+21:4715 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:00
4514+3:01162 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
4620+4:04124 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 34Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:00
47108+1:33:2145 Miletta LuigiVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,0:00
48113+1:46:5074 Libner NivAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita,,0:00
497+2:07147 Zargari AmirRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team,,0:00
5016+3:0844 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,0:00
5112+2:473 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:00
5233+22:1557 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 34Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
535+1:43102 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana,,0:00
5496+1:27:30211 Mulhern MitchellAustralia 22Australia,,0:00
5556+51:5422 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:00
5617+3:12122 de la Fuente DavidKonya Torku Şekerspor 32Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:00
5713+2:49144 Ghaffari VahidRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team,,0:00
5811+2:36146 Emami RahimRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team,,0:00
5922+4:56165 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
6094+1:26:02156 Razingar MatejSava 18Sava,,0:00
6138+31:1231 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
62103+1:32:28145 Jang Sun JaeRTS Racing Team 28RTS Racing Team,,0:00
63116+1:48:1713 Ilešič Aldo InoUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:00
6426+9:2165 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 20Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
6551+46:22153 Mikelj TimSava 21Sava,,0:00
6681+1:17:22217 Talbot BrodieAustralia 24Australia,,0:00
678+2:3025 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:00
68107+1:33:2197 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - Jakroo 30Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:00
69122+2:22:18193 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 26Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:00
7023+5:28163 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
7189+1:23:5686 Walsleben MaxNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:00
72117+1:48:43197 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:00
7399+1:29:43176 Carazo EfrenBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:00
7427+9:3417 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:00
75111+1:40:5482 Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 39Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:00
7649+44:3892 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:00
77110+1:37:5095 Imhof ClaudioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 22Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:00
7834+23:31132 Perget MathieuRietumu - Delfin 28Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
792+0:42101 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:00
806+1:4661 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
8143+34:57202 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
824+1:29121 Mizurov AndreyKonya Torku Şekerspor 40Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:00
83118+1:54:02214 Bayly CameronAustralia 22Australia,,0:00
8415+3:03105 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:00
8552+48:22143 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team,,0:00
8630+14:2571 Martins UriAmore & Vita 22Amore & Vita,,0:00
8786+1:19:3675 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 29Amore & Vita,,0:00
8845+38:0973 Topchanyuk ArtemAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita,,0:00
8942+34:48185 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
9069+1:06:46213 Smith StuartAustralia 22Australia,,0:00
9163+59:49174 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:00
9267+1:05:1726 Coledan MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:00
9344+37:45154 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava,,0:00
94104+1:32:3535 Feng Chun KaiChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
9557+52:40125 Bakırcı NazimKonya Torku Şekerspor 27Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:00
9624+7:50182 Ebsen JohnSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
9792+1:25:28203 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 26Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
9858+54:45155 Burjek NikSava 25Sava,,0:00
9929+13:53103 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:00
100105+1:32:43152 Bitenc JureSava 22Sava,,0:00
10128+11:16167 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 29La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
102114+1:46:56157 Grošelj ŽigaSava 19Sava,,0:00
10376+1:13:42196 Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:00
10498+1:28:585 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:00
10565+1:01:3216 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:00
10680+1:17:1453 McEvoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
10795+1:26:2847 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,0:00
10855+49:32107 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:00
10940+33:3733 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
110121+2:14:46204 Zhang JindeQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
11174+1:13:02116 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team,,0:00
11262+59:0766 Asgharzadeh AlirezaTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
11361+55:284 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,0:00
11466+1:01:5254 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
11535+24:0523 Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:00
11678+1:16:29216 Carpenter HarryAustralia 20Australia,,0:00
11719+3:4163 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 38Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
118119+2:03:22136 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
11971+1:11:01192 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:00
12068+1:05:2824 De Ieso DonatoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:00
12147+40:3164 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
122120+2:04:15195 Zhang ZhaoshunGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-67 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team10 44:28:04 44:28:04
22-101 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana0:420:42
33-104 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana1:061:06
44-121 Mizurov AndreyKonya Torku Şekerspor 40Konya Torku Şekerspor1:291:29
55-102 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana1:431:43
66-61 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:461:46
77-147 Zargari AmirRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team2:072:07
88-25 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 2:302:30
99-171 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,2:30
1010-72 Alizadeh HosseinAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita2:322:32
1111-146 Emami RahimRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team2:362:36
1212-3 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida2:472:47
1313-144 Ghaffari VahidRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team2:492:49
1414-162 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille3:013:01
1515-105 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana3:033:03
1616-44 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini3:083:08
1717-122 de la Fuente DavidKonya Torku Şekerspor 32Konya Torku Şekerspor3:123:12
1818-151 Mohorič MatejSava 18Sava3:383:38
1919-63 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 38Tabriz Petrochemical Team3:413:41
2020-124 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 34Konya Torku Şekerspor4:044:04
2121-32 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team4:374:37
2222-165 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille4:564:56
2323-163 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille5:285:28
2424-182 Ebsen JohnSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project7:507:50
2525-172 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon8:358:35
2626-65 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 20Tabriz Petrochemical Team9:219:21
2727-17 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis9:349:34
2828-167 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 29La Pomme Marseille11:1611:16
2929-103 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana13:5313:53
3030-71 Martins UriAmore & Vita 22Amore & Vita14:2514:25
3131-177 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon18:1518:15
3232-15 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis21:4721:47
3333-57 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 34Team NetApp – Endura22:1522:15
3434-132 Perget MathieuRietumu - Delfin 28Rietumu - Delfin23:3123:31
3535-23 Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 24:0524:05
3636-34 Brammeier MattChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team26:0426:04
3737-76 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita 33Amore & Vita29:4829:48
3838-31 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team31:1231:12
3939-164 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille31:5831:58
4040-33 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team33:3733:37
4141-187 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project33:5633:56
4242-185 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project34:4834:48
4343-202 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team34:5734:57
4444-154 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava37:4537:45
4545-73 Topchanyuk ArtemAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita38:0938:09
4646-91 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo38:1838:18
4747-64 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team40:3140:31
4848-6 Viganò DavideLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida40:4140:41
4949-92 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo44:3844:38
5050-2 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida45:4045:40
5151-153 Mikelj TimSava 21Sava46:2246:22
5252-143 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team48:2248:22
5353-114 Walker JohnnieDrapac Cycling Team 26Drapac Cycling Team48:2748:27
5454-12 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis49:2449:24
5555-107 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana49:3249:32
5656-22 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 51:5451:54
5757-125 Bakırcı NazimKonya Torku Şekerspor 27Konya Torku Şekerspor52:4052:40
5858-155 Burjek NikSava 25Sava54:4554:45
5959-21 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 55:0255:02
6060-127 Kal MiraçKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor55:1855:18
6161-4 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida55:2855:28
6262-66 Asgharzadeh AlirezaTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team59:0759:07
6363-174 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon59:4959:49
6464-166 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille1:00:391:00:39
6565-16 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis1:01:321:01:32
6666-54 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura1:01:521:01:52
6767-26 Coledan MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:05:171:05:17
6868-24 De Ieso DonatoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:05:281:05:28
6969-213 Smith StuartAustralia 22Australia1:06:461:06:46
7070-11 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis1:08:421:08:42
7171-192 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1:11:011:11:01
7272-113 Hucker RobbieDrapac Cycling Team 23Drapac Cycling Team1:11:091:11:09
7373-52 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura1:12:501:12:50
7474-116 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team1:13:021:13:02
7575-135 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin1:13:161:13:16
7676-196 Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1:13:421:13:42
7777-123 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor 37Konya Torku Şekerspor1:14:081:14:08
7878-216 Carpenter HarryAustralia 20Australia1:16:291:16:29
7979-94 Chiocca MathieuAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo1:16:341:16:34
8080-53 McEvoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura1:17:141:17:14
8181-217 Talbot BrodieAustralia 24Australia1:17:221:17:22
8282-55 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura1:18:101:18:10
8383-62 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 31Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:18:201:18:20
8484-27 Fortin FilippoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:18:311:18:31
8585-42 De Patre RobertoVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini1:19:121:19:12
8686-75 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 29Amore & Vita1:19:361:19:36
8787-84 Dohlus TobiasNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS1:21:031:21:03
8888-56 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura1:22:011:22:01
8989-86 Walsleben MaxNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS1:23:561:23:56
9090-41 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini1:24:261:24:26
9191-106 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana1:25:011:25:01
9292-203 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 26Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:25:281:25:28
9393-186 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:25:491:25:49
9494-156 Razingar MatejSava 18Sava1:26:021:26:02
9595-47 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini1:26:281:26:28
9696-211 Mulhern MitchellAustralia 22Australia1:27:301:27:30
9797-93 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo1:28:521:28:52
9898-5 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida1:28:581:28:58
9999-176 Carazo EfrenBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon1:29:431:29:43
100100-201 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:29:511:29:51
101101-191 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1:32:031:32:03
102102-212 Prete JoshuaAustralia 21Australia1:32:061:32:06
103103-145 Jang Sun JaeRTS Racing Team 28RTS Racing Team1:32:281:32:28
104104-35 Feng Chun KaiChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team1:32:351:32:35
105105-152 Bitenc JureSava 22Sava1:32:431:32:43
106106-81 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS1:33:101:33:10
107107-97 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - Jakroo 30Atlas Personal - Jakroo1:33:211:33:21
108108-45 Miletta LuigiVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,1:33:21
109109-51 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura1:37:261:37:26
110110-95 Imhof ClaudioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 22Atlas Personal - Jakroo1:37:501:37:50
111111-82 Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 39Nutrixxion ABUS1:40:541:40:54
112112-14 Murphy JohnUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis1:41:081:41:08
113113-74 Libner NivAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita1:46:501:46:50
114114-157 Grošelj ŽigaSava 19Sava1:46:561:46:56
115115-137 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin1:47:531:47:53
116116-13 Ilešič Aldo InoUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis1:48:171:48:17
117117-197 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1:48:431:48:43
118118-214 Bayly CameronAustralia 22Australia1:54:021:54:02
119119-136 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin2:03:222:03:22
120120-195 Zhang ZhaoshunGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team2:04:152:04:15
121121-204 Zhang JindeQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team2:14:462:14:46
122122-193 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 26Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team2:22:182:22:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-21 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 133+16
22-2 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida101+14
34▲112 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis61+7
48▲4106 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana61+13
57▲211 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis61+10
63▼3186 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project60+4
75▼2177 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon53-
89▲141 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini53+6
96▼3122 de la Fuente DavidKonya Torku Şekerspor 32Konya Torku Şekerspor51-
1016▲652 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura47+12
1115▲4166 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille44+9
1210▼291 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo44-
1311▼272 Alizadeh HosseinAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita41+2
1412▼23 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida36-
1513▼244 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini36-
1614▼267 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team35-
1717-93 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo33-
1831▲1347 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini32+15
1919-137 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin30+5
2018▼2101 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana28-
2127▲655 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura27+8
2220▼265 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 20Tabriz Petrochemical Team23-
2321▼2102 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana22-
2426▲2123 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor 37Konya Torku Şekerspor22+3
2522▼3104 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana21-
2624▼2116 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team21+1
2723▼4124 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 34Konya Torku Şekerspor20-
2825▼3171 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon19-
2928▼125 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 18-
3029▼132 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team17-
3130▼156 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura17-
3260▲2827 Fortin FilippoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 16+11
3332▼123 Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 16-
3433▼1164 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille15-
3534▼134 Brammeier MattChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team14-
3635▼171 Martins UriAmore & Vita 22Amore & Vita14-
3736▼194 Chiocca MathieuAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo14-
3840▲281 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS14+1
3937▼2121 Mizurov AndreyKonya Torku Şekerspor 40Konya Torku Şekerspor13-
4038▼2146 Emami RahimRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team13-
4139▼2162 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille13-
4241▼186 Walsleben MaxNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS12-
4342▼15 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida12-
4443▼1197 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team11-
4544▼131 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team11-
4645▼122 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 11-
4750▲3203 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 26Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team10+2
4846▼2107 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana10-
4947▼261 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team9-
5048▼2187 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project9-
51-153 Mikelj TimSava 21Sava9+9
5249▼3202 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team8-
5351▼2127 Kal MiraçKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor8-
5452▼2147 Zargari AmirRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team7-
5553▼2144 Ghaffari VahidRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team7-
5654▼2151 Mohorič MatejSava 18Sava7-
5755▼2172 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon7-
5856▼2154 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava7-
5957▼262 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 31Tabriz Petrochemical Team7-
6058▼217 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis6-
6159▼2125 Bakırcı NazimKonya Torku Şekerspor 27Konya Torku Şekerspor6-
6261▼1191 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team5-
6362▼1105 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana5-
6463▼115 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis5-
6564▼1145 Jang Sun JaeRTS Racing Team 28RTS Racing Team4-
6665▼1163 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille3-
6766▼1103 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana3-
6867▼176 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita 33Amore & Vita3-
6968▼1155 Burjek NikSava 25Sava3-
7069▼126 Coledan MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 3-
7170▼1212 Prete JoshuaAustralia 21Australia3-
7271▼151 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura3-
7372▼1165 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille2-
7473▼173 Topchanyuk ArtemAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita1-
7574▼135 Feng Chun KaiChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team1-
7675▼1193 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 26Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-67 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team38-
22-72 Alizadeh HosseinAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita31-
33-146 Emami RahimRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team24-
44-101 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana20-
55-33 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team17-
66-144 Ghaffari VahidRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team12-
77-163 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille9-
88-125 Bakırcı NazimKonya Torku Şekerspor 27Konya Torku Şekerspor9-
99-65 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 20Tabriz Petrochemical Team9-
1010-147 Zargari AmirRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team8-
1111-34 Brammeier MattChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team7-
1212-202 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team7-
1313-63 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 38Tabriz Petrochemical Team5-
1414-165 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille5-
1515-92 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo5-
1616-71 Martins UriAmore & Vita 22Amore & Vita3-
1717-116 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team3-
1818-121 Mizurov AndreyKonya Torku Şekerspor 40Konya Torku Şekerspor3-
1919-61 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team3-
2020-104 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana2-
2121-124 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 34Konya Torku Şekerspor2-
2222-167 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 29La Pomme Marseille2-
2323-107 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana2-
2424-56 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura2-
2525-102 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana1-
2626-171 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon1-
2727-177 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon1-
2828-86 Walsleben MaxNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Tabriz Petrochemical Team  133:27:23 133:27:23
22- Continental Team Astana 0:160:16
33- RTS Racing Team 4:134:13
44- Konya Torku Şekerspor 5:335:33
55- La Pomme Marseille 6:136:13
66- Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon 26:1826:18
77- Amore & Vita 33:3533:35
88- Champion System Pro Cycling Team 50:4150:41
99- UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 53:0853:08
1010- Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  58:2158:21
1111- Sava 1:12:211:12:21
1212- Synergy Baku Cycling Project 1:13:091:13:09
1313- Lampre - Merida 1:17:311:17:31
1414- Atlas Personal - Jakroo 2:01:182:01:18
1515- Team NetApp – Endura 2:14:312:14:31
1616- Australia 2:19:512:19:51
1717- Vini Fantini 2:28:072:28:07
1818- Drapac Cycling Team 2:34:152:34:15
1919- Rietumu - Delfin 2:51:152:51:15
2020- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 3:00:513:00:51
2121- Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 3:07:493:07:49
2222- Nutrixxion ABUS 3:30:403:30:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 19th July 2013
Avg. speed winner: 48.17 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zhongwei › Zhongwei
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11918 sec.