Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»12th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2013  Stage 2  »  Huzhu  ›  Guide   (151k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00122 de la Fuente DavidKonya Torku Şekerspor 32Konya Torku Şekerspor20303:40:083:40:08
22+0:043 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida1418,,0:00
33+0:06162 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille812,,0:00
44+0:10104 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana77,,0:00
55+0:1031 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team64,,0:00
68+0:1925 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 530:090:09
77+0:19164 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille42,,0:09
86+0:16177 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon21,,0:09
913+0:5644 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini0:460:46
1030+0:56102 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana,,0:46
1128+0:5623 Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:46
1214+0:56124 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 34Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:46
1311+0:56151 Mohorič MatejSava 18Sava,,0:46
149+0:52202 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:46
1523+0:56101 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:46
1635+0:5632 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:46
1718+0:56171 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:46
1825+0:56163 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,0:46
1912+0:5672 Alizadeh HosseinAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita,,0:46
2017+0:56144 Ghaffari VahidRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team,,0:46
2120+0:5671 Martins UriAmore & Vita 22Amore & Vita,,0:46
2216+0:56146 Emami RahimRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team,,0:46
2319+0:5663 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 38Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:46
2438+1:40103 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:46
2510+0:5576 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita 33Amore & Vita,,0:46
2627+0:56111 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Cycling Team 30Drapac Cycling Team,,0:46
2722+0:56182 Ebsen JohnSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:46
2824+0:56165 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:46
2915+0:5615 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:46
3036+0:56105 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:46
3121+0:56121 Mizurov AndreyKonya Torku Şekerspor 40Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:46
3233+0:5665 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 20Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:46
3326+0:56147 Zargari AmirRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team,,0:46
3432+0:56143 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team,,0:46
3531+0:5666 Asgharzadeh AlirezaTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:46
3629+0:5667 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:46
3734+0:5661 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:46
3837+1:32107 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana1:231:23
3943+4:1534 Brammeier MattChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team4:054:05
4040+4:1591 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,4:05
4152+4:15125 Bakırcı NazimKonya Torku Şekerspor 27Konya Torku Şekerspor,,4:05
4254+5:33153 Mikelj TimSava 21Sava,,4:05
4339+4:15127 Kal MiraçKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor,,4:05
4444+4:1557 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 34Team NetApp – Endura,,4:05
4549+4:15185 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,4:05
4648+4:15132 Perget MathieuRietumu - Delfin 28Rietumu - Delfin,,4:05
4747+4:1517 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,4:05
4846+4:15172 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,4:05
4951+4:1564 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,4:05
5042+4:1573 Topchanyuk ArtemAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita,,4:05
5153+4:1516 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,4:05
5250+4:15167 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 29La Pomme Marseille,,4:05
5345+4:15114 Walker JohnnieDrapac Cycling Team 26Drapac Cycling Team,,4:05
5441+4:15192 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,4:05
5556+8:28215 Clark MatthewAustralia 21Australia8:188:18
5655+8:2833 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,8:18
5757+8:4496 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo 26Atlas Personal - Jakroo8:348:34
5870+10:351 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida10:2510:25
5972+10:3522 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,10:25
6074+10:35196 Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,10:25
6176+10:35213 Smith StuartAustralia 22Australia,,10:25
6281+12:244 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,10:25
6361+10:35155 Burjek NikSava 25Sava,,10:25
6458+10:3162 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 31Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,10:25
6575+10:3524 De Ieso DonatoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,10:25
6660+10:35154 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava,,10:25
6759+10:35161 Berry JoshuaLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,10:25
6868+10:35113 Hucker RobbieDrapac Cycling Team 23Drapac Cycling Team,,10:25
6966+10:35156 Razingar MatejSava 18Sava,,10:25
7062+10:35187 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,10:25
7177+10:35116 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team,,10:25
7267+10:3586 Walsleben MaxNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS,,10:25
7365+10:3583 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS,,10:25
7463+10:3594 Chiocca MathieuAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,10:25
7569+10:3592 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,10:25
7664+10:35112 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team,,10:25
7773+10:3575 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 29Amore & Vita,,10:25
7882+12:3054 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura,,10:25
7978+10:3553 McEvoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,10:25
8071+10:356 Viganò DavideLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,10:25
8180+12:1056 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura12:0012:00
8279+12:10212 Prete JoshuaAustralia 21Australia,,12:00
8385+16:27205 Wacker EugenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 39Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team16:1716:17
8484+16:27183 Ismavilov AgshinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 25Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,16:17
8583+16:27152 Bitenc JureSava 22Sava,,16:17
8694+16:4184 Dohlus TobiasNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS16:3116:31
8797+16:41175 Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,16:31
8891+16:4147 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,16:31
89130+16:5912 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,16:31
90108+16:41217 Talbot BrodieAustralia 24Australia,,16:31
9189+16:3741 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini,,16:31
9288+16:35186 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,16:31
93112+16:4182 Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 39Nutrixxion ABUS,,16:31
94121+16:41216 Carpenter HarryAustralia 20Australia,,16:31
9592+16:412 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida,,16:31
96134+18:305 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,16:31
97109+16:41176 Carazo EfrenBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,16:31
98123+16:4113 Ilešič Aldo InoUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,16:31
9993+16:4111 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,16:31
100122+16:4143 Giordani LeonardoVini Fantini 36Vini Fantini,,16:31
101113+16:41157 Grošelj ŽigaSava 19Sava,,16:31
102100+16:41211 Mulhern MitchellAustralia 22Australia,,16:31
10398+16:41204 Zhang JindeQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,16:31
104131+17:0114 Murphy JohnUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,16:31
105126+16:41195 Zhang ZhaoshunGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,16:31
106114+16:4142 De Patre RobertoVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,16:31
107120+16:4197 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - Jakroo 30Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,16:31
10896+16:4193 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,16:31
10995+16:4152 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,16:31
110105+16:41141 Chang Wei KeiRTS Racing Team 27RTS Racing Team,,16:31
111132+17:35203 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 26Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,16:31
112124+16:41133 Soula GuillaumeRietumu - Delfin 32Rietumu - Delfin,,16:31
113106+16:4151 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,16:31
114133+17:5855 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura,,16:31
115117+16:4135 Feng Chun KaiChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,16:31
116128+16:41194 Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,16:31
117101+16:41142 Peng Yuan TangRTS Racing Team 20RTS Racing Team,,16:31
118138+21:17137 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,16:31
11999+16:41166 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,16:31
120116+16:4174 Libner NivAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita,,16:31
12186+16:3121 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,16:31
122103+16:4127 Fortin FilippoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,16:31
12387+16:34197 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,16:31
12490+16:38191 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,16:31
125135+18:53106 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,16:31
126110+16:41135 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,16:31
127107+16:41145 Jang Sun JaeRTS Racing Team 28RTS Racing Team,,16:31
128111+16:41136 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,16:31
129119+16:41115 Rusli Amir MustafaDrapac Cycling Team 26Drapac Cycling Team,,16:31
130125+16:41173 Torres PabloBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 25Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,16:31
131104+16:41123 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor 37Konya Torku Şekerspor,,16:31
132127+16:4145 Miletta LuigiVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,16:31
133118+16:41174 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,16:31
134102+16:4181 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS,,16:31
135129+16:41214 Bayly CameronAustralia 22Australia,,16:31
136115+16:4126 Coledan MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,16:31
137136+20:4636 Schnaidt FabianChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team20:3620:36
138139+21:20206 Gryschenko RuslanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 32Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,20:36
139137+21:04126 Sayar MustafaKonya Torku Şekerspor 24Konya Torku Şekerspor20:5420:54
140141+22:5937 Traksel BobbieChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,20:54
141142+23:0087 Ampler RickNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS22:5022:50
142140+22:59193 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 26Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,22:50
143143+23:00201 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,22:50
144144+26:02184 Clarke DavidSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project25:5225:52
145147+39:24131 Pria LarsRietumu - Delfin 30Rietumu - Delfin,,25:52
146145+26:4095 Imhof ClaudioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 22Atlas Personal - Jakroo26:3026:30
147146+30:15207 Spiby DylanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team30:0630:06
DNF+ -6:23:59134 Puhm ReijoRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin--
DNF+ -6:23:59117 Rudolph MalcolmDrapac Cycling Team 24Drapac Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -6:23:5977 Holloway DanielAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
155▲54122 de la Fuente DavidKonya Torku Şekerspor 32Konya Torku Şekerspor106:23:596:23:59
2115▲1133 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida0:040:04
393▲90162 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille0:060:06
429▲25104 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana0:100:10
590▲8531 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
617▲11177 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon0:160:16
747▲40164 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille0:190:19
882▲7425 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:19
9129▲120202 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:520:52
1038▲2876 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita 33Amore & Vita0:550:55
1133▲22151 Mohorič MatejSava 18Sava0:560:56
1236▲2472 Alizadeh HosseinAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita,,0:56
1350▲3744 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,0:56
1451▲37124 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 34Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:56
1543▲2815 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:56
1654▲38146 Emami RahimRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team,,0:56
1759▲42144 Ghaffari VahidRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team,,0:56
1865▲47171 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:56
1971▲5263 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 38Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:56
2080▲6071 Martins UriAmore & Vita 22Amore & Vita,,0:56
2177▲56121 Mizurov AndreyKonya Torku Şekerspor 40Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:56
2284▲62182 Ebsen JohnSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:56
2398▲75101 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:56
2487▲63165 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:56
25100▲75163 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,0:56
2691▲65147 Zargari AmirRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team,,0:56
27104▲77111 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Cycling Team 30Drapac Cycling Team,,0:56
28119▲9123 Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:56
29101▲7267 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:56
30128▲98102 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana,,0:56
31105▲7466 Asgharzadeh AlirezaTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:56
32108▲76143 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team,,0:56
33112▲7965 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 20Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:56
34111▲7761 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:56
35135▲10032 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:56
36124▲88105 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:56
377▼30107 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana1:321:32
38140▲102103 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana1:401:40
3918▼21127 Kal MiraçKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor4:154:15
4026▼1491 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,4:15
4121▼20192 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,4:15
4232▼1073 Topchanyuk ArtemAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita,,4:15
4346▲334 Brammeier MattChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,4:15
4460▲1657 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 34Team NetApp – Endura,,4:15
4557▲12114 Walker JohnnieDrapac Cycling Team 26Drapac Cycling Team,,4:15
4673▲27172 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,4:15
4781▲3417 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,4:15
4889▲41132 Perget MathieuRietumu - Delfin 28Rietumu - Delfin,,4:15
4992▲43185 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,4:15
5088▲38167 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 29La Pomme Marseille,,4:15
5195▲4464 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,4:15
52131▲79125 Bakırcı NazimKonya Torku Şekerspor 27Konya Torku Şekerspor,,4:15
53132▲7916 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,4:15
54143▲89153 Mikelj TimSava 21Sava5:335:33
5586▲3133 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team8:288:28
56133▲77215 Clark MatthewAustralia 21Australia,,8:28
5766▲996 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo 26Atlas Personal - Jakroo8:448:44
5861▲362 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 31Tabriz Petrochemical Team10:3110:31
5919▼40161 Berry JoshuaLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille10:3510:35
6024▼36154 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava,,10:35
6130▼31155 Burjek NikSava 25Sava,,10:35
6223▼39187 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,10:35
6322▼4194 Chiocca MathieuAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,10:35
6434▼30112 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team,,10:35
6542▼2383 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS,,10:35
6652▼14156 Razingar MatejSava 18Sava,,10:35
6764▼386 Walsleben MaxNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS,,10:35
6869▲1113 Hucker RobbieDrapac Cycling Team 23Drapac Cycling Team,,10:35
6967▼292 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,10:35
7085▲151 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,10:35
7183▲126 Viganò DavideLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,10:35
72107▲3522 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,10:35
7396▲2375 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 29Amore & Vita,,10:35
74114▲40196 Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,10:35
75113▲3824 De Ieso DonatoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,10:35
76120▲44213 Smith StuartAustralia 22Australia,,10:35
77110▲33116 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team,,10:35
78127▲4953 McEvoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,10:35
7948▼31212 Prete JoshuaAustralia 21Australia12:1012:10
80122▲4256 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,12:10
81144▲634 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida12:2412:24
82147▲6554 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura12:3012:30
8353▼30152 Bitenc JureSava 22Sava16:2716:27
8463▼21183 Ismavilov AgshinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 25Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,16:27
85109▲24205 Wacker EugenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 39Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,16:27
861▼8521 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 16:3116:31
872▼85197 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team16:3416:34
883▼85186 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project16:3516:35
894▼8541 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini16:3716:37
905▼85191 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team16:3816:38
9114▼7747 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini16:4116:41
9210▼822 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida,,16:41
9313▼8011 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,16:41
9428▼6684 Dohlus TobiasNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS,,16:41
9511▼8452 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,16:41
9616▼8093 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,16:41
9741▼56175 Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,16:41
9831▼67204 Zhang JindeQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,16:41
9915▼84166 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,16:41
10037▼63211 Mulhern MitchellAustralia 22Australia,,16:41
10125▼76142 Peng Yuan TangRTS Racing Team 20RTS Racing Team,,16:41
1029▼9381 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS,,16:41
10327▼7627 Fortin FilippoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,16:41
10420▼84123 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor 37Konya Torku Şekerspor,,16:41
10544▼61141 Chang Wei KeiRTS Racing Team 27RTS Racing Team,,16:41
10645▼6151 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,16:41
10735▼72145 Jang Sun JaeRTS Racing Team 28RTS Racing Team,,16:41
10874▼34217 Talbot BrodieAustralia 24Australia,,16:41
10968▼41176 Carazo EfrenBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,16:41
11040▼70135 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,16:41
11139▼72136 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,16:41
11279▼3382 Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 39Nutrixxion ABUS,,16:41
11375▼38157 Grošelj ŽigaSava 19Sava,,16:41
11476▼3842 De Patre RobertoVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,16:41
11556▼5926 Coledan MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,16:41
11672▼4474 Libner NivAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita,,16:41
11778▼3935 Feng Chun KaiChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,16:41
11862▼56174 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,16:41
11970▼49115 Rusli Amir MustafaDrapac Cycling Team 26Drapac Cycling Team,,16:41
120106▼1497 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - Jakroo 30Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,16:41
121121-216 Carpenter HarryAustralia 20Australia,,16:41
122117▼543 Giordani LeonardoVini Fantini 36Vini Fantini,,16:41
123126▲313 Ilešič Aldo InoUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,16:41
124116▼8133 Soula GuillaumeRietumu - Delfin 32Rietumu - Delfin,,16:41
125102▼23173 Torres PabloBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 25Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,16:41
126130▲4195 Zhang ZhaoshunGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,16:41
127118▼945 Miletta LuigiVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,16:41
128134▲6194 Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,16:41
129125▼4214 Bayly CameronAustralia 22Australia,,16:41
130137▲712 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis16:5916:59
131138▲714 Murphy JohnUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis17:0117:01
132141▲9203 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 26Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team17:3517:35
133142▲955 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura17:5817:58
134145▲115 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida18:3018:30
135148▲13106 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana18:5318:53
13612▼12436 Schnaidt FabianChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team20:4620:46
13794▼43126 Sayar MustafaKonya Torku Şekerspor 24Konya Torku Şekerspor21:0421:04
138149▲11137 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin21:1721:17
139139-206 Gryschenko RuslanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 32Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team21:2021:20
1408▼132193 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 26Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team22:5922:59
141146▲537 Traksel BobbieChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,22:59
14299▼4387 Ampler RickNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS23:0023:00
143103▼40201 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,23:00
14497▼47184 Clarke DavidSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project26:0226:02
14549▼9695 Imhof ClaudioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 22Atlas Personal - Jakroo26:4026:40
1466▼140207 Spiby DylanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team30:1530:15
147150▲3131 Pria LarsRietumu - Delfin 30Rietumu - Delfin39:2439:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
115▲14177 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon17+13
2-122 de la Fuente DavidKonya Torku Şekerspor 32Konya Torku Şekerspor16+16
31▼221 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 16-
4-3 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida14+14
52▼3186 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project14-
6-162 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille13+13
73▼441 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini13-
8-104 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana12+12
94▼581 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS12-
105▼5197 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team11-
11-31 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team11+11
126▼62 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida11-
13-25 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 10+10
147▼752 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura10-
15-164 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille9+9
168▼836 Schnaidt FabianChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team9-
17-202 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team8+8
189▼9203 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 26Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team8-
1910▼911 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis8-
20-44 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini7+7
2111▼1047 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini7-
22-102 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana6+6
23-62 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 31Tabriz Petrochemical Team6+6
2412▼12166 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille6-
2513▼12191 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team5-
26-23 Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 5+5
2714▼1393 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo5-
28-124 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 34Konya Torku Şekerspor4+4
29-151 Mohorič MatejSava 18Sava3+3
3016▼14127 Kal MiraçKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor3-
3117▼14161 Berry JoshuaLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille2-
32-76 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita 33Amore & Vita1+1
33-101 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana1+1
3419▼15107 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana1-
3521▼14123 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor 37Konya Torku Şekerspor1-
3620▼16193 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 26Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1-
3718▼19207 Spiby DylanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
172 Alizadeh HosseinAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita9+9
2202 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team7+7
363 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 38Tabriz Petrochemical Team5+5
4146 Emami RahimRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team3+3
565 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 20Tabriz Petrochemical Team2+2
6177 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
14▲3 La Pomme Marseille  19:13:22 19:13:22
222▲20 Continental Team Astana 0:370:37
37▲4 Konya Torku Şekerspor ,,0:37
410▲6 Amore & Vita 1:231:23
59▲4 RTS Racing Team ,,1:23
621▲15 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,,1:23
713▲6 Champion System Pro Cycling Team 3:563:56
812▲4 Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon 4:054:05
914▲5 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 8:018:01
106▼4 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  10:2510:25
115▼6 Sava 14:2114:21
128▼4 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,,14:21
1315▲2 Drapac Cycling Team ,,14:21
1418▲4 Lampre - Merida 19:5519:55
151▼14 Atlas Personal - Jakroo 22:0922:09
1611▼5 Team NetApp – Endura 24:0024:00
1716▼1 Australia 29:4829:48
1819▲1 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 30:0630:06
1920▲1 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 32:3932:39
202▼18 Vini Fantini 32:5332:53
2117▼4 Rietumu - Delfin 36:1236:12
223▼19 Nutrixxion ABUS 36:2636:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 8th July 2013
Avg. speed winner: 41.16 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Huzhu › Guide
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12569 sec.