Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»12th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2013  Stage 5  »  Tianjun  ›  Xihaizhen   (203k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
155+18:0396 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo 26Atlas Personal - Jakroo20305:41:205:41:20
281+33:50116 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team1418,,0:00
392+36:4021 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 8120:400:40
472+26:532 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida77,,0:40
588+35:3955 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura64,,0:40
699+40:5947 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini53,,0:40
73+0:07122 de la Fuente DavidKonya Torku Şekerspor 32Konya Torku Şekerspor42,,0:40
874+27:1712 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis21,,0:40
945+14:3191 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:40
1082+34:22123 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor 37Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:40
11116+51:0193 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:40
129+1:0144 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,0:40
13104+42:29186 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:40
1413+1:05124 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 34Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:40
1598+40:15106 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,0:40
1694+38:0027 Fortin FilippoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:40
1768+24:53161 Berry JoshuaLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:40
1843+11:1376 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita 33Amore & Vita,,0:40
1961+20:536 Viganò DavideLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,0:40
2046+14:33127 Kal MiraçKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:40
2116+1:0532 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:40
221+0:0067 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:40
2354+15:51153 Mikelj TimSava 21Sava,,0:40
2411+1:05151 Mohorič MatejSava 18Sava,,0:40
2547+14:3334 Brammeier MattChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:40
2683+34:40166 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,0:40
2769+25:42192 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:40
2812+1:0572 Alizadeh HosseinAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita,,0:40
2957+20:5394 Chiocca MathieuAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:40
308+0:2825 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:40
314+0:133 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:40
325+0:15162 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,0:40
3327+1:0561 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:40
34117+51:07136 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,0:40
3566+24:31112 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team,,0:40
3626+1:05102 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana,,0:40
3730+1:49103 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:40
3810+1:04121 Mizurov AndreyKonya Torku Şekerspor 40Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:40
3921+1:05147 Zargari AmirRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team,,0:40
4040+10:37164 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:40
4129+1:05105 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:40
4248+14:3357 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 34Team NetApp – Endura,,0:40
4337+5:25172 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:40
4449+14:33185 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:40
456+0:19104 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,0:40
4690+36:2562 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 31Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:40
4715+1:05171 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:40
4820+1:0563 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 38Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:40
4989+35:5084 Dohlus TobiasNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:40
5018+1:05101 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:40
5114+1:05144 Ghaffari VahidRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team,,0:40
522+0:0565 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 20Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:40
5350+14:33114 Walker JohnnieDrapac Cycling Team 26Drapac Cycling Team,,0:40
5424+1:05165 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:40
55108+44:2281 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:40
5625+1:0523 Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:40
5722+1:0571 Martins UriAmore & Vita 22Amore & Vita,,0:40
5823+1:05163 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:40
5931+4:2417 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:40
6080+30:5926 Coledan MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:40
6144+12:15143 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team,,0:40
6238+9:5264 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:40
6359+20:531 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,0:40
6458+20:53155 Burjek NikSava 25Sava,,0:40
6533+4:24132 Perget MathieuRietumu - Delfin 28Rietumu - Delfin,,0:40
66115+51:00197 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:40
6777+30:37174 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:40
6865+21:42196 Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:40
6917+1:05146 Emami RahimRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team,,0:40
7091+36:2983 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:40
7164+20:5324 De Ieso DonatoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:40
7234+4:24167 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 29La Pomme Marseille,,0:40
7379+30:5911 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:40
7463+20:53213 Smith StuartAustralia 22Australia,,0:40
7541+10:44187 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:40
7670+26:21113 Hucker RobbieDrapac Cycling Team 23Drapac Cycling Team,,0:40
77100+40:59211 Mulhern MitchellAustralia 22Australia,,0:40
78124+54:2995 Imhof ClaudioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 22Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:40
7942+10:4492 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:40
8019+1:0515 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:40
81110+45:0814 Murphy JohnUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:40
8285+34:4045 Miletta LuigiVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,0:40
83105+42:35216 Carpenter HarryAustralia 20Australia,,0:40
8497+39:5956 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,0:40
8571+26:424 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,0:40
8684+34:4035 Feng Chun KaiChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:40
87101+40:5951 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,0:40
88103+41:07141 Chang Wei KeiRTS Racing Team 27RTS Racing Team,,0:40
8953+15:34125 Bakırcı NazimKonya Torku Şekerspor 27Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:40
90106+42:485 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:40
91118+51:07175 Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:40
9293+37:5941 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini,,0:40
9378+30:56191 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:40
94111+45:42203 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 26Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:40
9573+26:5552 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,0:40
96119+51:0713 Ilešič Aldo InoUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:40
9795+38:0342 De Patre RobertoVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,0:40
98114+50:53183 Ismavilov AgshinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 25Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:40
9975+28:1653 McEvoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,0:40
10028+1:05182 Ebsen JohnSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:40
10156+19:5933 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:40
10251+15:10202 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:40
10352+15:22107 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:40
10432+4:2473 Topchanyuk ArtemAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita,,0:40
10596+38:08135 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,0:40
10636+4:4366 Asgharzadeh AlirezaTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:40
10776+28:3475 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 29Amore & Vita,,0:40
10886+34:40214 Bayly CameronAustralia 22Australia,,0:40
10967+24:4154 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura,,0:40
110109+44:48145 Jang Sun JaeRTS Racing Team 28RTS Racing Team,,0:40
11160+20:53154 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava,,0:40
11287+35:0886 Walsleben MaxNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:40
113102+40:59201 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:40
11439+10:2831 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:40
11535+4:2416 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:40
1167+0:23177 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:40
11762+20:5322 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:40
118130+1:04:20217 Talbot BrodieAustralia 24Australia20:0720:07
119129+1:04:15195 Zhang ZhaoshunGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,20:07
120126+1:02:0274 Libner NivAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita,,20:07
121123+54:07194 Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,20:07
122122+54:07204 Zhang JindeQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,20:07
123107+44:20156 Razingar MatejSava 18Sava,,20:07
124132+1:08:33137 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,20:07
125133+1:10:33193 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 26Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,20:07
126135+1:24:08207 Spiby DylanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,20:07
127127+1:04:01205 Wacker EugenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 39Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,20:07
128120+51:5482 Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 39Nutrixxion ABUS,,20:07
129128+1:04:15157 Grošelj ŽigaSava 19Sava,,20:07
130125+55:17176 Carazo EfrenBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,20:07
131121+52:03212 Prete JoshuaAustralia 21Australia,,20:07
132134+1:10:34133 Soula GuillaumeRietumu - Delfin 32Rietumu - Delfin,,20:07
133131+1:07:19173 Torres PabloBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 25Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,20:07
134113+50:2697 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - Jakroo 30Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,20:07
135112+47:13152 Bitenc JureSava 22Sava,,20:07
DNF+ - 21:32:1236 Schnaidt FabianChampion System Pro Cycling Team 22Champion System Pro Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 21:32:1243 Giordani LeonardoVini Fantini 36Vini Fantini,,-
DNF+ - 21:32:12215 Clark MatthewAustralia 21Australia,,-
DNS+ - 21:32:12111 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Cycling Team 30Drapac Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-67 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team10 21:32:12 21:32:12
22-65 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 20Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:050:05
33-122 de la Fuente DavidKonya Torku Şekerspor 32Konya Torku Şekerspor0:070:07
44-3 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida0:130:13
55-162 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille0:150:15
66-104 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana0:190:19
77-177 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon0:230:23
88-25 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 0:280:28
99-44 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini1:011:01
1010-121 Mizurov AndreyKonya Torku Şekerspor 40Konya Torku Şekerspor1:041:04
1111-151 Mohorič MatejSava 18Sava1:051:05
1212-72 Alizadeh HosseinAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita,,1:05
1313-124 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 34Konya Torku Şekerspor,,1:05
1415▲1144 Ghaffari VahidRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team,,1:05
1517▲2171 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,1:05
1623▲732 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,1:05
1716▼1146 Emami RahimRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team,,1:05
1818-101 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,1:05
1914▼515 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:05
2019▼163 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 38Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,1:05
2121-147 Zargari AmirRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team,,1:05
2220▼271 Martins UriAmore & Vita 22Amore & Vita,,1:05
2322▼1163 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,1:05
2424-165 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,1:05
2525-23 Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,1:05
2628▲2102 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana,,1:05
2729▲261 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,1:05
2826▼2182 Ebsen JohnSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:05
2930▲1105 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,1:05
3031▲1103 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana1:491:49
3134▲317 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis4:244:24
3232-73 Topchanyuk ArtemAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita,,4:24
3335▲2132 Perget MathieuRietumu - Delfin 28Rietumu - Delfin,,4:24
3433▼1167 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 29La Pomme Marseille,,4:24
3536▲116 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,4:24
3637▲166 Asgharzadeh AlirezaTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team4:434:43
3738▲1172 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon5:255:25
3839▲164 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team9:529:52
3940▲131 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team10:2810:28
4041▲1164 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille10:3710:37
4142▲1187 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project10:4410:44
4243▲192 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,10:44
4344▲176 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita 33Amore & Vita11:1311:13
4445▲1143 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team12:1512:15
4546▲191 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo14:3114:31
4647▲1127 Kal MiraçKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor14:3314:33
4748▲134 Brammeier MattChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,14:33
4849▲157 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 34Team NetApp – Endura,,14:33
4951▲2185 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,14:33
5050-114 Walker JohnnieDrapac Cycling Team 26Drapac Cycling Team,,14:33
5152▲1202 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team15:1015:10
5253▲1107 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana15:2215:22
5354▲1125 Bakırcı NazimKonya Torku Şekerspor 27Konya Torku Şekerspor15:3415:34
5455▲1153 Mikelj TimSava 21Sava15:5115:51
5556▲196 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo 26Atlas Personal - Jakroo18:0318:03
5657▲133 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team19:5919:59
5760▲394 Chiocca MathieuAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo20:5320:53
5859▲1155 Burjek NikSava 25Sava,,20:53
5961▲21 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,20:53
6058▼2154 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava,,20:53
6163▲26 Viganò DavideLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,20:53
6262-22 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,20:53
6364▲1213 Smith StuartAustralia 22Australia,,20:53
6465▲124 De Ieso DonatoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,20:53
6566▲1196 Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team21:4221:42
6667▲1112 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team24:3124:31
6768▲154 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura24:4124:41
6869▲1161 Berry JoshuaLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille24:5324:53
6971▲2192 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team25:4225:42
7072▲2113 Hucker RobbieDrapac Cycling Team 23Drapac Cycling Team26:2126:21
7173▲24 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida26:4226:42
7274▲22 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida26:5326:53
7375▲252 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura26:5526:55
7476▲212 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis27:1727:17
7579▲453 McEvoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura28:1628:16
7680▲475 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 29Amore & Vita28:3428:34
7778▲1174 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon30:3730:37
7882▲4191 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team30:5630:56
7983▲411 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis30:5930:59
8084▲426 Coledan MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,30:59
8190▲9116 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team33:5033:50
8289▲7123 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor 37Konya Torku Şekerspor34:2234:22
8392▲9166 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille34:4034:40
8493▲935 Feng Chun KaiChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,34:40
8595▲1045 Miletta LuigiVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,34:40
8696▲10214 Bayly CameronAustralia 22Australia,,34:40
8797▲1086 Walsleben MaxNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS35:0835:08
8898▲1055 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura35:3935:39
8999▲1084 Dohlus TobiasNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS35:5035:50
90101▲1162 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 31Tabriz Petrochemical Team36:2536:25
91102▲1183 Schmitt AlexNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS36:2936:29
92103▲1121 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 36:4036:40
93104▲1141 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini37:5937:59
94105▲1127 Fortin FilippoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 38:0038:00
95106▲1142 De Patre RobertoVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini38:0338:03
96107▲11135 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin38:0838:08
97108▲1156 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura39:5939:59
98109▲11106 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana40:1540:15
99110▲1147 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini40:5940:59
100111▲11211 Mulhern MitchellAustralia 22Australia,,40:59
101112▲1151 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,40:59
102113▲11201 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,40:59
103114▲11141 Chang Wei KeiRTS Racing Team 27RTS Racing Team41:0741:07
104115▲11186 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project42:2942:29
105117▲12216 Carpenter HarryAustralia 20Australia42:3542:35
106118▲125 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida42:4842:48
10770▼37156 Razingar MatejSava 18Sava44:2044:20
108119▲1181 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS44:2244:22
109121▲12145 Jang Sun JaeRTS Racing Team 28RTS Racing Team44:4844:48
110125▲1514 Murphy JohnUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis45:0845:08
111126▲15203 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 26Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team45:4245:42
11277▼35152 Bitenc JureSava 22Sava47:1347:13
11385▼2897 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - Jakroo 30Atlas Personal - Jakroo50:2650:26
114129▲15183 Ismavilov AgshinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 25Synergy Baku Cycling Project50:5350:53
115130▲15197 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team51:0051:00
116131▲1593 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo51:0151:01
117134▲17136 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin51:0751:07
118133▲15175 Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,51:07
119135▲1613 Ilešič Aldo InoUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,51:07
12087▼3382 Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 39Nutrixxion ABUS51:5451:54
12188▼33212 Prete JoshuaAustralia 21Australia52:0352:03
12291▼31204 Zhang JindeQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team54:0754:07
12394▼29194 Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,54:07
124137▲1395 Imhof ClaudioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 22Atlas Personal - Jakroo54:2954:29
125100▼25176 Carazo EfrenBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon55:1755:17
126116▼1074 Libner NivAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita1:02:021:02:02
127120▼7205 Wacker EugenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 39Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:04:011:04:01
128122▼6157 Grošelj ŽigaSava 19Sava1:04:151:04:15
129123▼6195 Zhang ZhaoshunGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,1:04:15
130124▼6217 Talbot BrodieAustralia 24Australia1:04:201:04:20
131127▼4173 Torres PabloBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 25Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon1:07:191:07:19
132128▼4137 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin1:08:331:08:33
133132▼1193 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 26Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1:10:331:10:33
134136▲2133 Soula GuillaumeRietumu - Delfin 32Rietumu - Delfin1:10:341:10:34
135139▲4207 Spiby DylanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:24:081:24:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲121 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 50+13
21▼1177 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon39-
34▲12 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida37+12
43▼1122 de la Fuente DavidKonya Torku Şekerspor 32Konya Torku Şekerspor34+9
5-96 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo 26Atlas Personal - Jakroo31+31
65▼144 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini28+4
76▼13 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida23-
87▼152 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura23-
911▲291 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo22+7
108▼267 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team21-
1112▲193 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo19+5
1220▲812 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis19+8
139▼465 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 20Tabriz Petrochemical Team17-
14-116 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team17+17
1533▲1847 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini17+10
1613▼3186 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project17+3
1710▼723 Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 16-
1814▼4162 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille13-
1915▼441 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini13-
2016▼4104 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana12-
2117▼481 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS12-
2218▼4197 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team11-
2319▼431 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team11-
24-55 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura11+11
2521▼425 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 10-
2622▼472 Alizadeh HosseinAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita10-
2723▼432 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team10-
2853▲25107 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana10+9
2924▼5164 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille9-
3025▼5187 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project9-
3126▼594 Chiocca MathieuAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo9-
3228▼4202 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team8-
3329▼4203 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 26Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team8-
3430▼4127 Kal MiraçKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor8-
3531▼422 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 8-
3632▼411 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis8-
3754▲17123 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor 37Konya Torku Şekerspor7+6
3842▲4124 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 34Konya Torku Şekerspor6+2
3934▼5102 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana6-
4035▼517 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis6-
4136▼51 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida6-
4237▼5166 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille6-
4338▼562 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 31Tabriz Petrochemical Team6-
4439▼5191 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team5-
4540▼527 Fortin FilippoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 5-
4641▼515 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis5-
4743▼4171 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon4-
4844▼4151 Mohorič MatejSava 18Sava3-
4945▼4144 Ghaffari VahidRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team3-
5046▼434 Brammeier MattChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team3-
5147▼4101 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana2-
5248▼4172 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon2-
5349▼4154 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava2-
5450▼4161 Berry JoshuaLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille2-
5551▼4121 Mizurov AndreyKonya Torku Şekerspor 40Konya Torku Şekerspor1-
5652▼476 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita 33Amore & Vita1-
57-106 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana1+1
5855▼3193 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 26Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1-
5956▼3207 Spiby DylanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-67 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team17-
22-72 Alizadeh HosseinAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita16-
33-146 Emami RahimRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team12-
45▲133 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team10+1
54▼1101 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana9-
66-65 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 20Tabriz Petrochemical Team9-
77-202 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team7-
88-144 Ghaffari VahidRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team6-
99-63 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 38Tabriz Petrochemical Team5-
1010-147 Zargari AmirRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team5-
1111-165 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille5-
1212-92 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo5-
13-116 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team3+3
1413▼1124 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 34Konya Torku Şekerspor2-
15-96 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo 26Atlas Personal - Jakroo2+2
1614▼2177 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Tabriz Petrochemical Team  64:38:07 64:38:07
22- La Pomme Marseille 0:210:21
33- Continental Team Astana 0:580:58
44- Konya Torku Şekerspor ,,0:58
55- Amore & Vita 1:441:44
66- RTS Racing Team ,,1:44
77- Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon 5:275:27
88- UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 8:228:22
99- Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  20:5520:55
1010- Champion System Pro Cycling Team 24:3524:35
1111- Synergy Baku Cycling Project 24:5124:51
1212- Sava 35:0035:00
1313- Drapac Cycling Team 37:5837:58
1414- Lampre - Merida 40:3440:34
1515- Atlas Personal - Jakroo 42:0842:08
1616- Team NetApp – Endura 56:4156:41
1717- Vini Fantini 1:01:131:01:13
1818- Australia 1:04:361:04:36
1919- Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 1:06:441:06:44
2020- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 1:22:491:22:49
2121- Rietumu - Delfin 1:25:311:25:31
2222- Nutrixxion ABUS 1:28:561:28:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 11th July 2013
Avg. speed winner: 35.68 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Tianjun › Xihaizhen
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11022 sec.