Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»12th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2013  Stage 8  »  Qilian  ›  Zhangye   (201k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
164+55:3721 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 20304:20:514:20:51
256+45:542 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida1418,,0:00
393+1:22:05186 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project812,,0:00
475+1:08:4811 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis77,,0:00
597+1:25:14106 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana64,,0:00
6117+1:44:06137 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin530:020:02
795+1:23:0041 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini42,,0:02
859+49:2412 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis21,,0:02
947+37:0691 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:02
1017+3:12122 de la Fuente DavidKonya Torku Şekerspor 32Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:02
1146+36:33154 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava,,0:02
1216+3:0944 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,0:02
13105+1:28:41145 Jang Sun JaeRTS Racing Team 28RTS Racing Team,,0:02
1440+29:4876 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita 33Amore & Vita,,0:02
1587+1:18:2062 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 31Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:02
16108+1:29:2381 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:02
1773+1:06:0294 Chiocca MathieuAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:02
18107+1:28:5293 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:02
1912+2:473 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:02
20115+1:41:0814 Murphy JohnUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:02
2122+4:04124 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 34Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:02
2298+1:25:56176 Carazo EfrenBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon0:060:06
233+1:06104 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,0:06
2444+34:48185 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:06
2515+3:01162 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,0:06
265+1:2072 Alizadeh HosseinAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita,,0:06
271+0:0067 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:06
286+1:29121 Mizurov AndreyKonya Torku Şekerspor 40Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:06
2927+8:35172 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:06
3018+3:38151 Mohorič MatejSava 18Sava,,0:06
3142+32:44187 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:06
32110+1:31:19157 Grošelj ŽigaSava 19Sava,,0:06
3374+1:07:22113 Hucker RobbieDrapac Cycling Team 23Drapac Cycling Team,,0:06
3410+2:3025 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:06
3531+14:5371 Martins UriAmore & Vita 22Amore & Vita,,0:06
3628+9:2617 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:06
3741+30:49164 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:06
3837+24:51202 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:06
3979+1:12:1452 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,0:06
4023+4:08163 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:06
41116+1:43:0374 Libner NivAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita,,0:06
428+1:4661 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:06
4349+40:3164 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:06
442+0:42101 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:06
4526+5:2665 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 20Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:06
4619+3:4163 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 38Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:06
47100+1:26:04201 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:06
4811+2:30171 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:06
49114+1:36:5982 Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 39Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:06
5092+1:22:02212 Prete JoshuaAustralia 21Australia,,0:06
5157+47:02143 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team,,0:06
5235+22:1557 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 34Team NetApp – Endura,,0:06
534+1:16146 Emami RahimRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team,,0:06
549+1:59147 Zargari AmirRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team,,0:06
5589+1:20:5584 Dohlus TobiasNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:06
5621+3:47103 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:06
57112+1:32:47197 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,0:06
5824+4:29182 Ebsen JohnSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:06
5994+1:22:15156 Razingar MatejSava 18Sava,,0:06
6043+34:2273 Topchanyuk ArtemAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita,,0:06
6132+18:16177 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:06
6238+28:1931 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:06
637+1:35102 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana,,0:06
6430+13:25132 Perget MathieuRietumu - Delfin 28Rietumu - Delfin,,0:06
6536+23:2034 Brammeier MattChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:06
6614+2:55105 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:06
6720+3:44165 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:06
6883+1:17:22217 Talbot BrodieAustralia 24Australia,,0:06
6950+40:4392 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:06
7058+48:021 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,0:06
7191+1:21:5856 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,0:06
7254+45:12127 Kal MiraçKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:06
7377+1:09:3575 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 29Amore & Vita,,0:06
7453+44:32114 Walker JohnnieDrapac Cycling Team 26Drapac Cycling Team,,0:06
7548+39:326 Viganò DavideLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,0:06
76103+1:27:535 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:06
7760+50:50155 Burjek NikSava 25Sava,,0:06
7834+20:2215 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:06
7955+45:21107 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:06
80101+1:27:30211 Mulhern MitchellAustralia 22Australia,,0:06
8113+2:49144 Ghaffari VahidRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team,,0:06
8262+51:334 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,0:06
8378+1:11:45116 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team,,0:06
8476+1:09:29135 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,0:06
8545+36:0766 Asgharzadeh AlirezaTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:06
8651+41:05153 Mikelj TimSava 21Sava,,0:06
8752+42:34125 Bakırcı NazimKonya Torku Şekerspor 27Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:06
8861+51:0522 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:06
8988+1:19:0442 De Patre RobertoVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,0:06
9068+59:5816 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:06
9139+29:4233 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:06
9229+11:08167 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 29La Pomme Marseille,,0:06
9325+4:3732 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:06
9463+55:2224 De Ieso DonatoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:06
95106+1:28:48152 Bitenc JureSava 22Sava0:400:40
96113+1:36:5551 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura0:060:06
97119+1:47:1113 Ilešič Aldo InoUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:06
9880+1:12:34216 Carpenter HarryAustralia 20Australia,,0:06
99118+1:44:36214 Bayly CameronAustralia 22Australia,,0:06
10099+1:26:0447 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,0:06
10171+1:04:3726 Coledan MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:06
102109+1:29:2697 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - Jakroo 30Atlas Personal - Jakroo1:111:11
10369+1:01:15166 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille0:060:06
10482+1:14:08123 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor 37Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:06
105102+1:27:4495 Imhof ClaudioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 22Atlas Personal - Jakroo2:002:00
10684+1:17:4027 Fortin FilippoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 2:042:04
10733+20:1823 Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,2:04
10881+1:12:4453 McEvoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura2:352:35
10986+1:17:4655 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura0:060:06
11066+57:2254 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura2:352:35
11167+59:41174 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,2:35
11272+1:04:46192 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team2:552:55
113123+2:12:12193 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 26Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team11:5411:54
11496+1:24:5935 Feng Chun KaiChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,11:54
11565+56:44196 Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,11:54
116121+1:57:48204 Zhang JindeQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,11:54
117122+1:59:27136 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,11:54
11890+1:21:35203 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 26Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team12:0512:05
119120+1:54:09195 Zhang ZhaoshunGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,12:05
12070+1:02:51213 Smith StuartAustralia 22Australia,,12:05
12185+1:17:4286 Walsleben MaxNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS,,12:05
122124+2:16:47205 Wacker EugenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 39Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,12:05
123111+1:31:4445 Miletta LuigiVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini,,12:05
124104+1:28:08191 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team,,12:05
DNF+ - 33:20:29194 Deng TingGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 24Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 33:20:29175 Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,-
DNF+ - 33:20:2996 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo 26Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,-
DNF+ - 33:20:29133 Soula GuillaumeRietumu - Delfin 32Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF+ - 33:20:29141 Chang Wei KeiRTS Racing Team 27RTS Racing Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-67 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team10 33:20:29 33:20:29
22-101 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana0:420:42
33-104 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana1:061:06
44-146 Emami RahimRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team1:161:16
55-72 Alizadeh HosseinAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita1:201:20
66-121 Mizurov AndreyKonya Torku Şekerspor 40Konya Torku Şekerspor1:291:29
77-102 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana1:351:35
88-61 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:461:46
99-147 Zargari AmirRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team1:591:59
1010-25 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 2:302:30
1111-171 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,2:30
1213▲13 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida2:472:47
1312▼1144 Ghaffari VahidRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team2:492:49
1414-105 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana2:552:55
1515-162 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille3:013:01
1617▲144 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini3:093:09
1716▼1122 de la Fuente DavidKonya Torku Şekerspor 32Konya Torku Şekerspor3:123:12
1818-151 Mohorič MatejSava 18Sava3:383:38
1919-63 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 38Tabriz Petrochemical Team3:413:41
2020-165 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille3:443:44
2121-103 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana3:473:47
2222-124 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 34Konya Torku Şekerspor4:044:04
2323-163 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille4:084:08
2424-182 Ebsen JohnSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:294:29
2525-32 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team4:374:37
2626-65 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 20Tabriz Petrochemical Team5:265:26
2727-172 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon8:358:35
2828-17 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis9:269:26
2929-167 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 29La Pomme Marseille11:0811:08
3030-132 Perget MathieuRietumu - Delfin 28Rietumu - Delfin13:2513:25
3131-71 Martins UriAmore & Vita 22Amore & Vita14:5314:53
3232-177 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon18:1618:16
3333-23 Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 20:1820:18
3434-15 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis20:2220:22
3535-57 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 34Team NetApp – Endura22:1522:15
3636-34 Brammeier MattChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team23:2023:20
3737-202 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team24:5124:51
3838-31 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team28:1928:19
3939-33 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team29:4229:42
4040-76 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita 33Amore & Vita29:4829:48
4141-164 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille30:4930:49
4242-187 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project32:4432:44
4343-73 Topchanyuk ArtemAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita34:2234:22
4444-185 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project34:4834:48
4545-66 Asgharzadeh AlirezaTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team36:0736:07
4646-154 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava36:3336:33
4747-91 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo37:0637:06
4848-6 Viganò DavideLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida39:3239:32
4949-64 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team40:3140:31
5050-92 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo40:4340:43
5151-153 Mikelj TimSava 21Sava41:0541:05
5252-125 Bakırcı NazimKonya Torku Şekerspor 27Konya Torku Şekerspor42:3442:34
5353-114 Walker JohnnieDrapac Cycling Team 26Drapac Cycling Team44:3244:32
5455▲1127 Kal MiraçKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor45:1245:12
5556▲1107 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana45:2145:21
5657▲12 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida45:5445:54
5758▲1143 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team47:0247:02
5860▲21 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida48:0248:02
5961▲212 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis49:2449:24
6062▲2155 Burjek NikSava 25Sava50:5050:50
6164▲322 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 51:0551:05
6265▲34 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida51:3351:33
6367▲424 De Ieso DonatoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 55:2255:22
6468▲421 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 55:3755:37
6554▼11196 Guo FenghongGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 19Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team56:4456:44
6666-54 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura57:2257:22
6769▲2174 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon59:4159:41
6870▲216 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis59:5859:58
6971▲2166 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille1:01:151:01:15
7063▼7213 Smith StuartAustralia 22Australia1:02:511:02:51
7173▲226 Coledan MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:04:371:04:37
7272-192 Chen Zhi AnGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1:04:461:04:46
7375▲294 Chiocca MathieuAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo1:06:021:06:02
7476▲2113 Hucker RobbieDrapac Cycling Team 23Drapac Cycling Team1:07:221:07:22
7577▲211 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis1:08:481:08:48
7678▲2135 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin1:09:291:09:29
7779▲275 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 29Amore & Vita1:09:351:09:35
7882▲4116 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team1:11:451:11:45
7983▲452 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura1:12:141:12:14
8084▲4216 Carpenter HarryAustralia 20Australia1:12:341:12:34
8181-53 McEvoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura1:12:441:12:44
8286▲4123 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor 37Konya Torku Şekerspor1:14:081:14:08
8389▲6217 Talbot BrodieAustralia 24Australia1:17:221:17:22
8487▲327 Fortin FilippoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:17:401:17:40
8574▼1186 Walsleben MaxNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS1:17:421:17:42
8690▲455 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura1:17:461:17:46
8791▲462 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 31Tabriz Petrochemical Team1:18:201:18:20
8892▲442 De Patre RobertoVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini1:19:041:19:04
8994▲584 Dohlus TobiasNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS1:20:551:20:55
9080▼10203 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 26Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:21:351:21:35
9195▲456 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura1:21:581:21:58
9296▲4212 Prete JoshuaAustralia 21Australia1:22:021:22:02
9397▲4186 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:22:051:22:05
9498▲4156 Razingar MatejSava 18Sava1:22:151:22:15
9599▲441 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini1:23:001:23:00
9685▼1135 Feng Chun KaiChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team1:24:591:24:59
97100▲3106 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana1:25:141:25:14
98102▲4176 Carazo EfrenBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon1:25:561:25:56
99103▲447 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini1:26:041:26:04
100104▲4201 Dong XiaoyongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,1:26:04
101105▲4211 Mulhern MitchellAustralia 22Australia1:27:301:27:30
102101▼195 Imhof ClaudioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 22Atlas Personal - Jakroo1:27:441:27:44
103106▲35 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida1:27:531:27:53
10488▼16191 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1:28:081:28:08
105109▲4145 Jang Sun JaeRTS Racing Team 28RTS Racing Team1:28:411:28:41
106107▲1152 Bitenc JureSava 22Sava1:28:481:28:48
107110▲393 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo1:28:521:28:52
108111▲381 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS1:29:231:29:23
109108▼197 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - Jakroo 30Atlas Personal - Jakroo1:29:261:29:26
110112▲2157 Grošelj ŽigaSava 19Sava1:31:191:31:19
11193▼1845 Miletta LuigiVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini1:31:441:31:44
112113▲1197 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1:32:471:32:47
113114▲151 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura1:36:551:36:55
114115▲182 Müller DirkNutrixxion ABUS 39Nutrixxion ABUS1:36:591:36:59
115117▲214 Murphy JohnUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis1:41:081:41:08
116119▲374 Libner NivAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita1:43:031:43:03
117120▲3137 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin1:44:061:44:06
118121▲3214 Bayly CameronAustralia 22Australia1:44:361:44:36
119123▲413 Ilešič Aldo InoUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis1:47:111:47:11
120118▼2195 Zhang ZhaoshunGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 18Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1:54:091:54:09
121122▲1204 Zhang JindeQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:57:481:57:48
122124▲2136 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin1:59:271:59:27
123125▲2193 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 26Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team2:12:122:12:12
124126▲2205 Wacker EugenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 39Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team2:16:472:16:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-21 Modolo SachaBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 66+16
22-122 de la Fuente DavidKonya Torku Şekerspor 32Konya Torku Şekerspor51+6
34▲12 Richeze MaximilianoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida51+14
43▼1177 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon44+5
57▲212 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 35UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis43+8
68▲272 Alizadeh HosseinAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita39+5
75▼23 Graziato MassimoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida36-
86▼267 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team35-
910▲144 Finetto MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini33+4
1023▲13186 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project30+13
1115▲491 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo29+7
1211▼1101 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana27-
1312▼165 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 20Tabriz Petrochemical Team23-
1413▼152 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura23-
1514▼1102 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana22-
1630▲1441 Chicchi FrancescoVini Fantini 32Vini Fantini22+9
1716▼1104 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana21-
1817▼1124 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 34Konya Torku Şekerspor20-
1944▲2511 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis20+12
2018▼293 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo19-
2119▼2171 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon19-
2220▼225 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 18-
2321▼232 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team17-
2422▼2116 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team17-
2524▼147 Pozzo MattiaVini Fantini 24Vini Fantini17-
2625▼123 Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 16-
2726▼134 Brammeier MattChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team13-
2827▼1146 Emami RahimRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team13-
2928▼1121 Mizurov AndreyKonya Torku Şekerspor 40Konya Torku Şekerspor13-
3029▼1162 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille13-
3166▲35106 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana12+11
3231▼181 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS 26Nutrixxion ABUS12-
3332▼1197 Xue ChengGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 23Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team11-
3433▼131 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team11-
3534▼155 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura11-
3637▲1164 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille10+1
3735▼2107 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana10-
38-137 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin10+10
3936▼361 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team9-
4038▼2187 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project9-
4139▼294 Chiocca MathieuAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo9-
4240▼2202 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team8-
4341▼2203 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 26Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team8-
4442▼2127 Kal MiraçKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor8-
4543▼222 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 8-
4645▼1147 Zargari AmirRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team7-
4746▼1144 Ghaffari VahidRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team7-
4847▼1151 Mohorič MatejSava 18Sava7-
4948▼1172 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon7-
5063▲13154 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava7+5
5149▼2123 Metlushenko YuriKonya Torku Şekerspor 37Konya Torku Şekerspor7-
5254▲262 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 31Tabriz Petrochemical Team7+1
5350▼317 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis6-
5451▼3125 Bakırcı NazimKonya Torku Şekerspor 27Konya Torku Şekerspor6-
5552▼31 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida6-
5653▼3166 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille6-
5755▼227 Fortin FilippoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 5-
5856▼2191 Wang Yong TaiGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team5-
5961▲2105 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana5+3
6057▼315 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 24UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis5-
61-145 Jang Sun JaeRTS Racing Team 28RTS Racing Team4+4
6258▼4103 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana3-
6359▼4163 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille3-
6464-76 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita 33Amore & Vita3+2
65-155 Burjek NikSava 25Sava3+3
6662▼4165 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille2-
6765▼273 Topchanyuk ArtemAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita1-
6867▼1193 Yang Zeng TaoGan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 26Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-67 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Petrochemical Team 27Tabriz Petrochemical Team38+5
22-72 Alizadeh HosseinAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita31+6
33-146 Emami RahimRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team24+2
44-101 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana20+2
56▲133 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team17+7
65▼1144 Ghaffari VahidRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team12-
7-163 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille9+9
87▼1125 Bakırcı NazimKonya Torku Şekerspor 27Konya Torku Şekerspor9-
98▼165 Kolahdozhagh AmirTabriz Petrochemical Team 20Tabriz Petrochemical Team9-
109▼1147 Zargari AmirRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team8-
1110▼134 Brammeier MattChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team7-
1211▼1202 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team7-
1312▼163 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 38Tabriz Petrochemical Team5-
1413▼1165 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille5-
1514▼192 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo5-
1615▼1116 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team3-
1716▼1121 Mizurov AndreyKonya Torku Şekerspor 40Konya Torku Şekerspor3-
1817▼161 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team3-
1918▼1104 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana2-
2019▼1124 Grechyn SerhiyKonya Torku Şekerspor 34Konya Torku Şekerspor2-
21-167 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 29La Pomme Marseille2+2
2220▼2107 Maidos TilegenContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana2-
2322▼1102 Ishanov AbdraimzhanContinental Team Astana 23Continental Team Astana1-
2423▼1171 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon1-
2524▼1177 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Tabriz Petrochemical Team  100:04:38 100:04:38
22- Continental Team Astana 0:160:16
33- RTS Racing Team 2:532:53
44- Konya Torku Şekerspor 5:335:33
55- La Pomme Marseille 6:366:36
66- Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon 26:1826:18
77- Amore & Vita 32:4632:46
88- Champion System Pro Cycling Team 45:0345:03
99- UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 53:0853:08
1010- Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  57:3957:39
1111- Sava 1:07:221:07:22
1212- Synergy Baku Cycling Project 1:08:441:08:44
1313- Lampre - Merida 1:17:001:17:00
1414- Atlas Personal - Jakroo 1:56:191:56:19
1515- Team NetApp – Endura 2:14:542:14:54
1616- Australia 2:15:562:15:56
1717- Drapac Cycling Team 2:25:132:25:13
1818- Vini Fantini 2:27:432:27:43
1921▲2 Rietumu - Delfin 2:39:462:39:46
2019▼1 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 2:43:032:43:03
2120▼1 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 2:48:352:48:35
2222- Nutrixxion ABUS 3:26:423:26:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 14th July 2013
Avg. speed winner: 46.23 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Qilian › Zhangye
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10346 sec.