1 1 +0:00 168
Sprint 27 Kolss Cycling Team 20 30 2:28:50
2 2 +0:05 1011
GC 22 Continental Team Astana 14 ,, 0:00
2 3 +0:49 109
GC 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 8 18 0:40 0:40
3 5 +0:53 1
Sprint 22 Neri Sottoli 7 12 ,, 0:40
4 6 +0:53 157
Sprint 36 Vini Fantini Nippo 6 7 ,, 0:40
5 7 +0:53 19
Sprint 25 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 5 4 ,, 0:40
6 8 +0:53 36
Sprint 23 Team NetApp - Endura 4 3 ,, 0:40
8 9 +0:53 55
Sprint 25 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:40
8 10 +0:53 198
Sprint 31 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 1 ,, 0:40
9 11 +0:53 5
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:40
10 12 +0:53 48
Sprint 22 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:40
11 13 +0:53 217
Sprint 32 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team ,, 0:40
12 14 +0:53 165
Sprint 29 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:40
13 4 +0:52 54
Sprint 32 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:40
14 15 +0:59 139
TT 24 Euskadi 0:46 0:46
15 19 +1:09 154
Sprint 21 Vini Fantini Nippo 0:56 0:56
16 20 +1:09 33
Sprint 24 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:56
17 21 +1:09 103
Sprint 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:56
18 22 +1:09 107
Sprint 27 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:56
19 23 +1:09 96
Sprint 21 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:56
20 24 +1:09 161
Sprint 27 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:56
21 25 +1:09 18
Sprint 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:56
22 26 +1:09 156
Sprint 22 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:56
23 27 +1:09 11
Sprint 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:56
24 28 +1:09 121
Sprint 23 5-hour Energy ,, 0:56
25 29 +1:09 45
Sprint 32 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:56
26 30 +1:09 147
Sprint 23 BIKE AID - Ride for Help ,, 0:56
27 31 +1:09 131
Sprint 25 Euskadi ,, 0:56
28 32 +1:09 66
Sprint 26 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:56
29 33 +1:09 32
Sprint 25 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:56
30 34 +1:09 166
Sprint 29 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:56
31 35 +1:09 71
Sprint 31 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:56
32 36 +1:09 67
Sprint 23 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:56
33 37 +1:09 108
TT 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:56
34 38 +1:09 86
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:56
35 39 +1:09 112
Sprint 28 Burgos - BH ,, 0:56
36 40 +1:09 31
GC 26 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:56
37 41 +1:09 173
Sprint 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:56
38 42 +1:09 164
Sprint 32 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:56
39 43 +1:09 133
Sprint 23 Euskadi ,, 0:56
40 44 +1:09 91
Sprint 21 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:56
41 45 +1:09 15
Sprint 36 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:56
42 46 +1:09 211
Sprint 25 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team ,, 0:56
43 47 +1:09 65
Sprint 23 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:56
44 48 +1:09 68
Sprint 22 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:56
45 164 +1:29 129
TT 27 5-hour Energy ,, 0:56
46 49 +1:09 152
Sprint 28 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:56
47 50 +1:09 102
Sprint 28 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:56
48 51 +1:09 28
Sprint 26 RusVelo ,, 0:56
49 52 +1:09 64
Sprint 22 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:56
50 53 +1:09 22
Sprint 24 RusVelo ,, 0:56
51 54 +1:09 146
Sprint 25 BIKE AID - Ride for Help ,, 0:56
52 55 +1:09 122
Sprint 27 5-hour Energy ,, 0:56
53 56 +1:09 169
TT 30 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:56
54 57 +1:09 162
Sprint 26 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:56
55 58 +1:09 104
Sprint 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:56
56 59 +1:09 21
Sprint 27 RusVelo ,, 0:56
57 60 +1:09 29
Sprint 24 RusVelo ,, 0:56
58 61 +1:09 17
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:56
59 62 +1:09 97
TT 22 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:56
60 63 +1:09 189
Sprint 24 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 0:56
62 64 +1:09 81
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:56
62 65 +1:09 207
TT 33 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:56
63 66 +1:09 101
GC 28 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:56
64 67 +1:09 34
GC 26 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:56
65 68 +1:09 135
Classic 23 Euskadi ,, 0:56
66 16 +1:06 171
GC 25 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:56
67 69 +1:09 84
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:56
68 70 +1:09 144
Sprint 24 BIKE AID - Ride for Help ,, 0:56
69 71 +1:09 119
GC 33 Burgos - BH ,, 0:56
70 72 +1:09 113
GC 24 Burgos - BH ,, 0:56
72 73 +1:09 1011
GC 20 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:56
72 74 +1:09 148
Sprint 20 BIKE AID - Ride for Help ,, 0:56
73 75 +1:09 85
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:56
74 76 +1:09 93
Sprint 26 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:56
75 77 +1:09 151
GC 29 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:56
76 78 +1:09 178
GC 18 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:56
77 79 +1:09 72
GC 41 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:56
78 80 +1:09 205
TT 29 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:56
79 81 +1:09 163
Sprint 26 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:56
80 82 +1:09 124
GC 22 5-hour Energy ,, 0:56
81 83 +1:09 213
Climber WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 23 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team ,, 0:56
82 84 +1:09 26
GC 25 RusVelo ,, 0:56
83 85 +1:09 62
GC 18 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:56
84 86 +1:09 117
GC 26 Burgos - BH ,, 0:56
85 87 +1:09 44
Classic 27 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:56
86 88 +1:09 149
TT 31 BIKE AID - Ride for Help ,, 0:56
87 89 +1:09 106
Climber 23 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:56
88 90 +1:09 46
GC 30 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:56
89 91 +1:09 128
Climber 28 5-hour Energy ,, 0:56
90 92 +1:09 197
Sprint 27 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:56
91 93 +1:09 127
TT 26 5-hour Energy ,, 0:56
92 94 +1:09 56
Sprint 22 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:56
93 95 +1:09 116
GC 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:56
94 96 +1:09 179
GC 18 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:56
95 165 +1:29 138
GC 22 Euskadi ,, 0:56
96 97 +1:09 206
TT 22 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:56
97 98 +1:09 177
TT 20 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:56
98 99 +1:09 176
TT 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:56
99 100 +1:09 126
Climber 27 5-hour Energy ,, 0:56
100 101 +1:09 4
Classic 30 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:56
101 102 +1:09 27
Sprint 31 RusVelo ,, 0:56
102 103 +1:09 8
GC 22 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:56
103 104 +1:09 167
Sprint 27 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:56
104 105 +1:09 94
Sprint 28 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:56
105 106 +1:09 23
Sprint 33 RusVelo ,, 0:56
106 107 +1:09 209
GC HUANG En Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:56
107 17 +1:07 57
Sprint 25 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:56
108 108 +1:09 185
GC 19 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 0:56
109 109 +1:09 172
Sprint 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:56
110 110 +1:09 41
Sprint 24 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:56
111 111 +1:09 219
Classic 33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team ,, 0:56
112 112 +1:09 53
GC 21 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:56
113 113 +1:09 136
GC 25 Euskadi ,, 0:56
114 114 +1:09 105
TT 23 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:56
115 115 +1:09 192
TT 19 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:56
116 116 +1:09 95
Sprint 26 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:56
117 117 +1:09 203
TT 19 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:56
118 118 +1:09 141
TT 31 BIKE AID - Ride for Help ,, 0:56
119 119 +1:09 59
Classic 22 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:56
120 120 +1:09 9
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:56
121 121 +1:09 82
GC 28 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:56
122 122 +1:09 52
GC 28 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:56
123 123 +1:09 155
GC 20 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:56
124 124 +1:09 186
GC LIU Wei China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 47 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 0:56
125 125 +1:09 184
GC LI Jiamin China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 21 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 0:56
126 126 +1:09 75
Sprint 41 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:56
127 127 +1:09 76
GC 29 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:56
128 128 +1:09 74
TT 28 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:56
129 129 +1:09 47
Sprint 31 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:56
130 130 +1:09 78
Sprint 23 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:56
131 131 +1:09 123
Sprint 35 5-hour Energy ,, 0:56
132 132 +1:09 42
Sprint 30 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:56
133 133 +1:09 7
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:56
134 134 +1:09 87
Sprint 23 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:56
135 135 +1:09 83
Sprint 29 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:56
136 136 +1:09 3
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:56
137 137 +1:09 125
Climber 24 5-hour Energy ,, 0:56
138 138 +1:09 187
Sprint QIAO Feng China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 23 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 0:56
139 139 +1:09 77
Sprint 27 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:56
140 140 +1:09 111
Classic 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:56
141 141 +1:09 134
Sprint 23 Euskadi ,, 0:56
142 142 +1:09 99
TT 20 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:56
143 143 +1:09 98
TT 25 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:56
144 144 +1:09 13
GC 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:56
145 145 +1:09 216
Sprint 27 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team ,, 0:56
147 146 +1:09 1011
TT 20 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:56
147 147 +1:09 214
GC 20 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team ,, 0:56
148 148 +1:09 51
GC 38 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:56
149 149 +1:09 212
Sprint 27 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team ,, 0:56
150 150 +1:09 132
Climber 22 Euskadi ,, 0:56
151 151 +1:09 182
Climber 24 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 0:56
152 152 +1:09 73
Sprint 22 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:56
153 153 +1:09 208
Sprint XU Ji Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team 26 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:56
154 154 +1:09 174
GC 21 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:56
155 18 +1:08 193
GC 21 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:56
156 155 +1:09 183
GC 18 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 0:56
157 156 +1:09 114
GC 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:56
158 157 +1:09 159
Sprint 22 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:56
159 158 +1:09 137
GC 22 Euskadi ,, 0:56
160 159 +1:09 204
Sprint 21 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:56
161 160 +1:09 145
Climber 34 BIKE AID - Ride for Help ,, 0:56
162 161 +1:09 6
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:56
163 162 +1:09 158
Climber 21 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:56
164 163 +1:09 35
Sprint 25 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:56
165 166 +1:35 142
Sprint 33 BIKE AID - Ride for Help 1:22 1:22
166 167 +1:57 153
Sprint 28 Vini Fantini Nippo 1:44 1:44
167 168 +2:15 39
Sprint 23 Team NetApp - Endura 2:02 2:02
168 169 +2:15 79
Sprint 28 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 2:02
169 170 +2:39 58
Sprint 32 Tabriz Petrochemical Team 2:26 2:26
170 171 +2:59 175
Classic 20 Hengxiang Cycling Team 2:46 2:46
171 172 +3:10 188
Classic LUO Dai China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 27 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 2:57 2:57
172 173 +4:00 194
Classic 20 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 3:47 3:47
173 174 +4:00 196
Sprint 24 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 3:47
174 175 +4:25 218
Sprint 26 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 4:12 4:12
175 176 +5:35 201
Sprint 35 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team 5:22 5:22
176 177 +6:36 49
Classic 25 Drapac Professional Cycling 6:23 6:23
177 178 +6:39 14
Sprint 35 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 6:26 6:26
DNF 195
Sprint 28 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team -
DNF 191
Sprint 24 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team -
DSQ 16
Sprint 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DSQ 215
Climber 20 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team -