1 15 +0:59 66
Sprint 26 Continental Team Astana 20 30 4:17:35
2 18 +1:03 15
Sprint 36 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 14 18 ,, 0:00
3 21 +1:05 103
Sprint 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 8 12 ,, 0:00
4 28 +1:09 131
Sprint 25 Euskadi 7 7 ,, 0:00
5 27 +1:09 45
Sprint 32 Drapac Professional Cycling 6 4 ,, 0:00
6 45 +1:09 84
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 5 3 ,, 0:00
7 31 +1:09 133
Sprint 23 Euskadi 4 2 ,, 0:00
8 25 +1:09 154
Sprint 21 Vini Fantini Nippo 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 26 +1:09 33
Sprint 24 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
10 30 +1:09 112
Sprint 28 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
11 39 +1:09 102
Sprint 28 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
12 33 +1:09 31
GC 26 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
13 46 +1:09 81
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
14 29 +1:09 147
Sprint 23 BIKE AID - Ride for Help ,, 0:00
15 32 +1:09 67
Sprint 23 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
16 34 +1:09 108
TT 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
17 60 +1:09 206
TT 22 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:00
18 142 +1:29 107
Sprint 27 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
19 43 +1:09 152
Sprint 28 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:00
20 3 +0:49 109
GC 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
21 41 +1:09 164
Sprint 32 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
22 65 +1:09 8
GC 22 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
23 49 +1:09 207
TT 33 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:00
24 47 +1:09 22
Sprint 24 RusVelo ,, 0:00
25 38 +1:09 71
Sprint 31 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:00
26 48 +1:09 17
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
27 143 +1:29 129
TT 27 5-hour Energy ,, 0:00
28 35 +1:09 11
Sprint 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
29 40 +1:09 32
Sprint 25 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
30 73 +1:09 209
GC HUANG En Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team 25 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:00
31 86 +1:09 187
Sprint QIAO Feng China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 23 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 54 +1:09 144
Sprint 24 BIKE AID - Ride for Help ,, 0:00
33 5 +0:53 19
Sprint 25 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
34 36 +1:09 18
Sprint 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
35 6 +0:53 157
Sprint 36 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:00
36 37 +1:09 96
Sprint 21 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
37 52 +1:09 146
Sprint 25 BIKE AID - Ride for Help ,, 0:00
38 50 +1:09 28
Sprint 26 RusVelo ,, 0:00
39 61 +1:09 151
GC 29 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:00
40 42 +1:09 156
Sprint 22 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:00
41 57 +1:09 1011
GC 20 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
42 159 +4:00 196
Sprint 24 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:00
43 7 +0:53 198
Sprint 31 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:00
44 68 +1:09 44
TT 27 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
45 44 +1:09 161
Sprint 27 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
46 22 +1:06 171
GC 25 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
47 104 +1:09 35
Sprint 25 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
48 55 +1:09 97
TT 22 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
49 91 +1:09 77
Sprint 27 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:00
50 51 +1:09 173
Sprint 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
51 77 +1:09 94
Sprint 28 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
52 4 +0:52 54
Sprint 32 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:00
53 70 +1:09 205
TT 29 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:00
54 75 +1:09 116
GC 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
55 8 +0:53 1
Sprint 22 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
56 56 +1:09 122
Sprint 27 5-hour Energy ,, 0:00
57 1 +0:00 168
Sprint 27 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
58 58 +1:09 162
Sprint 26 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
59 74 +1:09 117
GC 26 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
60 66 +1:09 135
Classic 23 Euskadi ,, 0:00
61 16 +0:59 139
TT 24 Euskadi ,, 0:00
62 53 +1:09 166
Sprint 29 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
63 98 +1:09 134
Sprint 23 Euskadi ,, 0:00
64 92 +1:09 76
GC 29 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:00
65 69 +1:09 34
GC 26 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
66 166 +6:36 49
Classic 25 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
67 112 +1:09 159
Sprint 22 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:00
68 59 +1:09 68
Sprint 22 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
69 2 +0:05 1011
GC 22 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
69 87 +1:09 4
Classic 30 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
70 105 +1:09 111
Classic 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
71 67 +1:09 21
Sprint 27 RusVelo ,, 0:00
72 78 +1:09 26
GC 25 RusVelo ,, 0:00
73 62 +1:09 91
Sprint 21 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
74 63 +1:09 65
Classic 23 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
76 110 +1:09 1011
TT 20 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
76 106 +1:09 83
Sprint 29 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
77 174 +19:38 211
Sprint 25 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team ,, 0:00
78 9 +0:53 165
Sprint 29 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
79 81 +1:09 62
GC 18 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
80 76 +1:09 119
GC 33 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
81 72 +1:09 169
TT 30 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
82 94 +1:09 136
GC 25 Euskadi ,, 0:00
83 71 +1:09 64
Sprint 22 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
84 88 +1:09 106
GC 23 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
85 95 +1:09 53
GC 21 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:00
86 82 +1:09 72
TT 41 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:00
87 148 +2:15 79
Sprint 28 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:00
88 19 +1:03 85
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
89 93 +1:09 167
Sprint 27 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
90 84 +1:09 178
18 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
91 11 +0:53 217
Sprint 32 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team ,, 0:00
93 10 +0:53 55
Sprint 25 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:00
93 96 +1:09 23
Sprint 34 RusVelo ,, 0:00
94 79 +1:09 189
Sprint 24 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 0:00
95 90 +1:09 149
TT 31 BIKE AID - Ride for Help ,, 0:00
96 85 +1:09 113
GC 24 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
97 23 +1:07 57
Sprint 25 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:00
98 20 +1:04 128
TT 28 5-hour Energy ,, 0:00
99 108 +1:09 59
Sprint 22 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:00
100 89 +1:09 93
Sprint 26 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
101 107 +1:09 192
19 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:00
102 83 +1:09 101
GC 28 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
103 99 +1:09 27
Sprint 31 RusVelo ,, 0:00
104 109 +1:09 105
TT 23 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
105 80 +1:09 104
Sprint 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
106 12 +0:53 48
Sprint 22 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
107 117 +1:09 42
Sprint 30 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
108 102 +1:09 126
Climber 27 5-hour Energy ,, 0:00
109 113 +1:09 82
GC 29 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
110 129 +1:09 132
GC 22 Euskadi ,, 0:00
111 120 +1:09 125
Climber 24 5-hour Energy ,, 0:00
112 114 +1:09 9
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
113 13 +0:53 36
Sprint 23 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
114 146 +1:57 153
Sprint 28 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:00
115 125 +1:09 3
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
116 144 +1:29 138
GC 22 Euskadi ,, 0:00
117 119 +1:09 78
Sprint 23 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:00
118 136 +1:09 158
TT 21 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:00
119 118 +1:09 52
GC 28 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:00
120 126 +1:09 7
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
121 145 +1:35 142
Sprint 33 BIKE AID - Ride for Help ,, 0:00
122 97 +1:09 124
GC 22 5-hour Energy ,, 0:00
123 131 +1:09 98
TT 25 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
124 100 +1:09 213
GC WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 23 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team ,, 0:00
125 116 +1:09 219
Sprint 33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team ,, 0:00
126 122 +1:09 155
GC 20 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 0:00
127 132 +1:09 51
GC 38 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:00
128 103 +1:09 163
Sprint 26 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
129 160 +4:00 194
20 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:00
130 111 +1:09 127
TT 26 5-hour Energy ,, 0:00
131 121 +1:09 203
TT 19 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:00
132 124 +1:09 141
TT 31 BIKE AID - Ride for Help ,, 0:00
133 138 +1:09 114
GC 23 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
134 140 +1:09 145
Sprint 34 BIKE AID - Ride for Help ,, 0:00
135 130 +1:09 75
Sprint 41 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 0:00
136 17 +1:02 174
GC 21 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
137 24 +1:08 193
21 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:00
138 137 +1:09 182
24 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 0:00
139 141 +1:09 204
Sprint 21 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team ,, 0:00
140 115 +1:09 56
Sprint 22 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:00
141 133 +1:09 87
Sprint 23 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
142 14 +0:53 5
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
143 128 +1:09 95
Sprint 26 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
144 134 +1:09 123
Sprint 35 5-hour Energy ,, 0:00
145 127 +1:09 185
GC 19 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 0:00
146 135 +1:09 47
Sprint 31 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
147 147 +1:57 212
Sprint 27 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 0:48 0:48
148 139 +1:09 216
Sprint 27 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 0:00 0:00
149 101 +1:09 29
Sprint 24 RusVelo ,, 0:00
150 149 +2:31 13
GC 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:22 1:22
151 168 +8:01 14
Sprint 35 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:22
152 158 +3:37 39
Sprint 23 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 1:22
153 151 +3:03 197
Sprint 27 Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team 1:54 1:54
154 153 +3:03 214
GC 20 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team ,, 1:54
155 152 +3:03 172
Sprint 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 1:54
156 154 +3:21 176
19 Hengxiang Cycling Team 2:12 2:12
157 155 +3:21 177
20 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 2:12
158 156 +3:24 179
18 Hengxiang Cycling Team 2:15 2:15
159 157 +3:25 184
LI Jiamin China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 21 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 2:16 2:16
160 150 +2:39 58
Sprint 32 Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0:00 0:00
161 161 +4:06 99
TT 20 Torku Şekerspor 2:57 2:57
162 123 +1:09 46
GC 30 Drapac Professional Cycling 0:00 0:00
163 162 +4:34 121
Sprint 23 5-hour Energy 3:25 3:25
164 163 +5:07 41
Sprint 24 Drapac Professional Cycling 3:58 3:58
165 164 +5:59 148
Sprint 20 BIKE AID - Ride for Help 4:50 4:50
166 165 +5:59 183
18 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 4:50
167 171 +9:33 218
26 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 5:08 5:08
168 167 +7:13 186
LIU Wei China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 47 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 6:04 6:04
169 170 +9:12 6
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli 8:03 8:03
170 169 +9:12 137
Sprint 22 Euskadi ,, 8:03
171 173 +11:02 175
Classic 20 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 8:03
172 172 +10:29 86
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 9:20 9:20
173 174 +19:38 211
Sprint 25 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 18:29 18:29
OTL 73
Sprint 22 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,, 18:29
OTL 188
LUO Dai China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 27 China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team ,, 18:29
DNF 201
Sprint 35 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team -
DSQ 208
XU Ji Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team 26 Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team -