2016
2014
»
«

2015»14th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
160+56:3851 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP20302:54:022:54:02
255+54:48141 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil1418,,0:00
315+7:5161 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team812,,0:00
452+51:4222 Bertazzo LiamSoutheast 23Southeast77,,0:00
569+1:02:10121 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT64,,0:00
665+59:4365 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team53,,0:00
758+55:3541 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 24Bike Aid42,,0:00
820+10:4631 Savitskiy IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo21,,0:00
930+21:0484 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
10102+1:32:16206 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
1184+1:14:4044 Beck JoschkaBike Aid 22Bike Aid,,0:00
129+3:3086 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
13100+1:29:57134 Murphy EvanLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team,,0:00
1471+1:03:2437 Kurbatov AlexeyRusVelo 21RusVelo,,0:00
15104+1:33:5236 Stash MamyrRusVelo 22RusVelo,,0:00
1640+36:0194 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team 25Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
1778+1:11:02197 Tesler ArtemChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
1893+1:19:5816 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
1922+12:35195 López VladimirChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 27China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
2095+1:21:16165 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2138+33:446 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida,,0:00
2218+9:13217 Wilches Juan Pablo Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,0:00
2376+1:08:15124 Schoonbroodt BobParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
246+2:3924 Busato MatteoSoutheast 27Southeast,,0:00
2536+27:31171 Abrekov YusupBeijing Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
2626+16:0143 de Jonge MaartenBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,0:00
277+2:5062 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
2892+1:19:55211 Zhang Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,0:00
2945+44:0735 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 32RusVelo,,0:00
3087+1:17:54203 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
3150+51:0987 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
321+0:00147 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,0:00
3323+14:1327 Wackermann LucaSoutheast 23Southeast,,0:00
3411+4:3991 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
3527+16:3375 Mccutcheon ConnorAirgas Safeway Cycling  24Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,0:00
3675+1:07:253 Feng Chun KaiLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida,,0:00
3791+1:19:4172 Medina GerardoAirgas Safeway Cycling  21Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,0:00
3810+4:374 Grmay TsgabuLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,0:00
3929+20:27194 Linares Oscar AlexanderChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
405+2:2363 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
412+0:03157 Alizadeh HosseinRTS-Santic Racing Team 27RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:00
42101+1:31:09107 Napier GraysonNavitas Satalyst Racing team 19Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,0:00
4321+11:12191 Jiao PengdaChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
4466+1:00:5482 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
4599+1:29:15151 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 32RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:00
4614+5:55156 Rojas Mario AlbertoRTS-Santic Racing Team 30RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:00
4763+58:50126 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
4862+58:1783 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
4959+56:0232 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo,,0:00
504+1:38143 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:00
5112+5:2223 Cecchinel GiorgioSoutheast 26Southeast,,0:00
5248+47:55201 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
5354+52:18101 Sulzberger WesleyNavitas Satalyst Racing team 28Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,0:00
5416+8:13102 O'Connor BenNavitas Satalyst Racing team 19Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,0:00
558+2:59132 Vaubourzeix ThomasLupus Racing Team 26Lupus Racing Team,,0:00
56106+1:57:30114 Harag TomášCK Banska Bystrica  19CK Banska Bystrica ,,0:00
5797+1:24:2266 Janiaczyk BłażejKolss BDC Team 32Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
5883+1:14:36167 Mow Ching YinHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5989+1:18:26112 Debnar MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica  32CK Banska Bystrica ,,0:00
6017+8:5855 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:00
613+0:41207 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 35Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
6280+1:12:20125 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
6353+52:0517 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
6433+22:30216 Wilches Norberto Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 31 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,0:00
6547+47:2511 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
6661+57:3256 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:00
6741+36:5826 Tedeschi MirkoSoutheast 26Southeast,,0:00
6857+55:2612 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
6928+18:0142 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,0:00
7019+9:34175 Akparov AbdullojonBeijing Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
7137+29:47155 Niño VíctorRTS-Santic Racing Team 42RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:00
7231+22:13172 Halmuratov MuradjanBeijing Innova Cycling Team 33Beijing Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
7335+27:29163 Chan Chun HingHKSI Pro Cycling Team 34HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
7467+1:01:05174 Sunnatov AkramjonBeijing Innova Cycling Team 18Beijing Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
7588+1:18:0925 Fonzi GiuseppeSoutheast 23Southeast,,0:00
7639+35:0677 Easter GriffinAirgas Safeway Cycling  23Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,0:00
7713+5:425 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:00
7834+22:45142 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,0:00
7968+1:01:29196 Dyudya VolodymyrChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
8085+1:14:57173 Darmonov JakhongirBeijing Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
8125+15:59202 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 20Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team0:130:13
8277+1:10:57181 Liu JiankunChina Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team 20China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team,,0:13
8381+1:12:48204 Xue Ming XingNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:13
8473+1:03:58161 Cheung King LokHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:13
8564+59:03212 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,0:13
8651+51:13133 Murphy KyleLupus Racing Team 23Lupus Racing Team,,0:13
8749+50:4954 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:230:23
8882+1:14:0952 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:23
8986+1:16:2047 Amanuel MeronBike Aid 25Bike Aid0:240:24
9090+1:18:41215 Nieto Edgar Nohales Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 28 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,0:24
91103+1:32:18205 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:24
92105+1:49:03106 Leonard MatthewNavitas Satalyst Racing team 23Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,0:24
9324+14:2615 Pozzo MattiaNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:24
9474+1:04:0745 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,0:24
9544+42:48135 Jeannès MatthieuLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team,,0:24
9656+54:5576 Mauch JustinAirgas Safeway Cycling  21Airgas Safeway Cycling 0:280:28
9732+22:2581 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:28
9842+37:0371 Lemus LuisAirgas Safeway Cycling  23Airgas Safeway Cycling 0:440:44
9979+1:12:13145 Per DavidAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:44
10072+1:03:41144 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:44
10198+1:28:32137 David WinstonLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team1:001:00
10270+1:02:19146 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil1:111:11
10394+1:20:31166 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:131:13
10446+46:04152 Gorodnichev IlyaRTS-Santic Racing Team 28RTS-Santic Racing Team1:241:24
105107+2:10:15103 Walker KaneNavitas Satalyst Racing team 25Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,1:24
10643+41:5153 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:431:43
10796+1:23:2773 Gottlieb KevinAirgas Safeway Cycling  24Airgas Safeway Cycling 1:501:50
DNS+ - 46:53:3897 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-147 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil100150 46:53:38 46:53:38..
22-157 Alizadeh HosseinRTS-Santic Racing Team 27RTS-Santic Racing Team701100:030:03..
33-207 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 35Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team40900:410:41..
44-143 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil30801:381:38..
55-63 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team25702:232:23..
66-24 Busato MatteoSoutheast 27Southeast20602:392:39..
77-62 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team15552:502:50..
88-132 Vaubourzeix ThomasLupus Racing Team 26Lupus Racing Team10502:592:59..
99-86 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project9453:303:30..
1010-4 Grmay TsgabuLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida8404:374:37..
1111-91 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team7364:394:39..
1212-23 Cecchinel GiorgioSoutheast 26Southeast6325:225:22..
1313-5 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida5285:425:42..
1414-156 Rojas Mario AlbertoRTS-Santic Racing Team 30RTS-Santic Racing Team4245:555:55..
1515-61 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team3207:517:51..
1616-102 O'Connor BenNavitas Satalyst Racing team 19Navitas Satalyst Racing team168:138:13..
1717-55 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP148:588:58..
1818-217 Wilches Juan Pablo Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team129:139:13..
1919-175 Akparov AbdullojonBeijing Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing Innova Cycling Team109:349:34..
2020-31 Savitskiy IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo810:4610:46..
2121-191 Jiao PengdaChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank611:1211:12..
2222-195 López VladimirChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 27China Continental Team of Gansu Bank412:3512:35..
2324▲127 Wackermann LucaSoutheast 23Southeast314:1314:13..
2423▼115 Pozzo MattiaNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini 214:2614:26..
2525-202 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 20Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team115:5915:59..
2626-43 de Jonge MaartenBike Aid 30Bike Aid16:0116:01..
2727-75 Mccutcheon ConnorAirgas Safeway Cycling  24Airgas Safeway Cycling 16:3316:33..
2828-42 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 24Bike Aid18:0118:01..
2929-194 Linares Oscar AlexanderChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank China Continental Team of Gansu Bank20:2720:27..
3030-84 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project21:0421:04..
3132▲1172 Halmuratov MuradjanBeijing Innova Cycling Team 33Beijing Innova Cycling Team22:1322:13..
3231▼181 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project22:2522:25..
3333-216 Wilches Norberto Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 31 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team22:3022:30..
3434-142 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil22:4522:45..
3535-163 Chan Chun HingHKSI Pro Cycling Team 34HKSI Pro Cycling Team27:2927:29..
3636-171 Abrekov YusupBeijing Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing Innova Cycling Team27:3127:31..
3737-155 Niño VíctorRTS-Santic Racing Team 42RTS-Santic Racing Team29:4729:47..
3838-6 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida33:4433:44..
3939-77 Easter GriffinAirgas Safeway Cycling  23Airgas Safeway Cycling 35:0635:06..
4040-94 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team 25Meridiana Kamen Team36:0136:01..
4142▲126 Tedeschi MirkoSoutheast 26Southeast36:5836:58..
4241▼171 Lemus LuisAirgas Safeway Cycling  23Airgas Safeway Cycling 37:0337:03..
4343-53 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP41:5141:51..
4444-135 Jeannès MatthieuLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team42:4842:48..
4545-35 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 32RusVelo44:0744:07..
4646-152 Gorodnichev IlyaRTS-Santic Racing Team 28RTS-Santic Racing Team46:0446:04..
4747-11 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 47:2547:25..
4848-201 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team47:5547:55..
4949-54 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP50:4950:49..
5051▲187 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project51:0951:09..
5150▼1133 Murphy KyleLupus Racing Team 23Lupus Racing Team51:1351:13..
5252-22 Bertazzo LiamSoutheast 23Southeast51:4251:42..
5353-17 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 52:0552:05..
5454-101 Sulzberger WesleyNavitas Satalyst Racing team 28Navitas Satalyst Racing team52:1852:18..
5556▲1141 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil54:4854:48..
5655▼176 Mauch JustinAirgas Safeway Cycling  21Airgas Safeway Cycling 54:5554:55..
5757-12 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 55:2655:26..
5858-41 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 24Bike Aid55:3555:35..
5959-32 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo56:0256:02..
6060-51 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP56:3856:38..
6161-56 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP57:3257:32..
6262-83 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project58:1758:17..
6363-126 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT58:5058:50..
6464-212 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team59:0359:03..
6565-65 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team59:4359:43..
6666-82 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:00:541:00:54..
6767-174 Sunnatov AkramjonBeijing Innova Cycling Team 18Beijing Innova Cycling Team1:01:051:01:05..
6869▲1196 Dyudya VolodymyrChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1:01:291:01:29..
6970▲1121 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:02:101:02:10..
7068▼2146 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil1:02:191:02:19..
7172▲137 Kurbatov AlexeyRusVelo 21RusVelo1:03:241:03:24..
7271▼1144 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil1:03:411:03:41..
7374▲1161 Cheung King LokHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:03:581:03:58..
7473▼145 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 26Bike Aid1:04:071:04:07..
7576▲13 Feng Chun KaiLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida1:07:251:07:25..
7677▲1124 Schoonbroodt BobParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:08:151:08:15..
7778▲1181 Liu JiankunChina Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team 20China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team1:10:571:10:57..
7879▲1197 Tesler ArtemChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1:11:021:11:02..
7980▲1145 Per DavidAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil1:12:131:12:13..
8081▲1125 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:12:201:12:20..
8182▲1204 Xue Ming XingNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1:12:481:12:48..
8283▲152 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:14:091:14:09..
8384▲1167 Mow Ching YinHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:14:361:14:36..
8485▲144 Beck JoschkaBike Aid 22Bike Aid1:14:401:14:40..
8586▲1173 Darmonov JakhongirBeijing Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing Innova Cycling Team1:14:571:14:57..
8687▲147 Amanuel MeronBike Aid 25Bike Aid1:16:201:16:20..
8788▲1203 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1:17:541:17:54..
8889▲125 Fonzi GiuseppeSoutheast 23Southeast1:18:091:18:09..
8991▲2112 Debnar MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica  32CK Banska Bystrica 1:18:261:18:26..
9090-215 Nieto Edgar Nohales Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 28 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team1:18:411:18:41..
9193▲272 Medina GerardoAirgas Safeway Cycling  21Airgas Safeway Cycling 1:19:411:19:41..
9294▲2211 Zhang Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team1:19:551:19:55..
9395▲216 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:19:581:19:58..
9492▼2166 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:20:311:20:31..
9596▲1165 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:21:161:21:16..
9697▲173 Gottlieb KevinAirgas Safeway Cycling  24Airgas Safeway Cycling 1:23:271:23:27..
9798▲166 Janiaczyk BłażejKolss BDC Team 32Kolss BDC Team1:24:221:24:22..
9899▲1137 David WinstonLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team1:28:321:28:32..
99100▲1151 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 32RTS-Santic Racing Team1:29:151:29:15..
100101▲1134 Murphy EvanLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team1:29:571:29:57..
101102▲1107 Napier GraysonNavitas Satalyst Racing team 19Navitas Satalyst Racing team1:31:091:31:09..
102104▲2206 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1:32:161:32:16..
103103-205 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1:32:181:32:18..
104105▲136 Stash MamyrRusVelo 22RusVelo1:33:521:33:52..
105106▲1106 Leonard MatthewNavitas Satalyst Racing team 23Navitas Satalyst Racing team1:49:031:49:03..
106107▲1114 Harag TomášCK Banska Bystrica  19CK Banska Bystrica 1:57:301:57:30..
107108▲1103 Walker KaneNavitas Satalyst Racing team 25Navitas Satalyst Racing team2:10:152:10:15..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-141 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil163+163
22-121 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT106+106
34▲151 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP103+103
43▼131 Savitskiy IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo100+100
55-61 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team93+93
66-22 Bertazzo LiamSoutheast 23Southeast91+91
77-65 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team81+81
89▲184 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project76+76
98▼1147 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil70+70
1011▲186 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project67+67
1110▼1157 Alizadeh HosseinRTS-Santic Racing Team 27RTS-Santic Racing Team60+60
1212-16 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 50+50
1313-27 Wackermann LucaSoutheast 23Southeast48+48
1414-15 Pozzo MattiaNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini 37+37
1515-63 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team36+36
1617▲15 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida33+33
1716▼124 Busato MatteoSoutheast 27Southeast32+32
1819▲1134 Murphy EvanLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team31+31
1918▼1132 Vaubourzeix ThomasLupus Racing Team 26Lupus Racing Team30+30
2020-62 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team27+27
2121-151 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 32RTS-Santic Racing Team26+26
2222-207 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 35Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team26+26
2323-82 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project24+24
2424-47 Amanuel MeronBike Aid 25Bike Aid24+24
2529▲441 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 24Bike Aid23+23
2625▼1143 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil22+22
2728▲1196 Dyudya VolodymyrChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank20+20
2826▼275 Mccutcheon ConnorAirgas Safeway Cycling  24Airgas Safeway Cycling 19+19
2932▲344 Beck JoschkaBike Aid 22Bike Aid17+17
3027▼371 Lemus LuisAirgas Safeway Cycling  23Airgas Safeway Cycling 14+14
3130▼155 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP13+13
3231▼154 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP12+12
3333-137 David WinstonLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team11+11
3434-204 Xue Ming XingNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team10+10
3535-91 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team10+10
3636-17 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 9+9
3737-32 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo9+9
3838-53 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP8+8
3939-43 de Jonge MaartenBike Aid 30Bike Aid8+8
4040-216 Wilches Norberto Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 31 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team8+8
4141-6 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida8+8
4242-87 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project8+8
4360▲17206 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team8+8
4464▲2066 Janiaczyk BłażejKolss BDC Team 32Kolss BDC Team7+7
4545-191 Jiao PengdaChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank7+7
4643▼34 Grmay TsgabuLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida7+7
4744▼323 Cecchinel GiorgioSoutheast 26Southeast7+7
4846▼226 Tedeschi MirkoSoutheast 26Southeast7+7
4947▼2135 Jeannès MatthieuLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team7+7
5048▼2197 Tesler ArtemChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank7+7
5149▼2217 Wilches Juan Pablo Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team6+6
5250▼2195 López VladimirChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 27China Continental Team of Gansu Bank5+5
5351▼2107 Napier GraysonNavitas Satalyst Racing team 19Navitas Satalyst Racing team5+5
5452▼294 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team 25Meridiana Kamen Team4+4
5553▼212 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 4+4
5654▼2211 Zhang Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team4+4
5755▼277 Easter GriffinAirgas Safeway Cycling  23Airgas Safeway Cycling 3+3
5862▲437 Kurbatov AlexeyRusVelo 21RusVelo3+3
5956▼352 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3+3
6057▼3165 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team3+3
6158▼3156 Rojas Mario AlbertoRTS-Santic Racing Team 30RTS-Santic Racing Team2+2
6259▼356 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2+2
63-81 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project1+1
6461▼3126 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1+1
6563▼23 Feng Chun KaiLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida1+1
66-36 Stash MamyrRusVelo 22RusVelo1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-207 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 35Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team24+24
22-217 Wilches Juan Pablo Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team18+18
33-143 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil14+14
44-157 Alizadeh HosseinRTS-Santic Racing Team 27RTS-Santic Racing Team13+13
54▼1157 Alizadeh HosseinRTS-Santic Racing Team 27RTS-Santic Racing Team11+11
65▼1132 Vaubourzeix ThomasLupus Racing Team 26Lupus Racing Team9+9
76▼1216 Wilches Norberto Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 31 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team8+8
87▼126 Tedeschi MirkoSoutheast 26Southeast7+7
98▼1147 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil5+5
1010-155 Niño VíctorRTS-Santic Racing Team 42RTS-Santic Racing Team4+4
1110▼1155 Niño VíctorRTS-Santic Racing Team 42RTS-Santic Racing Team3+3
1213▲1191 Jiao PengdaChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank3+3
1311▼25 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida3+3
1414-53 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3+3
1514▼153 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3+3
1615▼187 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project3+3
1716▼165 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team2+2
1818-135 Jeannès MatthieuLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team2+2
1918▼1135 Jeannès MatthieuLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team2+2
2019▼112 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 1+1
2120▼14 Grmay TsgabuLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida1+1
2221▼115 Pozzo MattiaNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini 1+1
2322▼177 Easter GriffinAirgas Safeway Cycling  23Airgas Safeway Cycling 1+1
2423▼156 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Kolss BDC Team  140:50:13 140:50:13
22- Adria Mobil 7:297:29
33- RTS-Santic Racing Team 10:5610:56
44- Southeast 11:3911:39
55- China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24:0024:00
66- Synergy Baku Cycling Project 31:0331:03
77- Lupus Racing Team 32:4232:42
88- Lampre - Merida 34:5934:59
99- Beijing Innova Cycling Team 44:0744:07
1010- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 50:0850:08
1111- Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 58:1258:12
1212- Airgas Safeway Cycling  1:00:301:00:30
1313- RusVelo 1:06:141:06:14
1414- Bike Aid 1:07:011:07:01
1515- Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 1:08:251:08:25
1617▲1 Nippo - Vini Fantini  1:22:201:22:20
1718▲1 Navitas Satalyst Racing team 2:01:392:01:39
1819▲1 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 2:21:372:21:37
1920▲1 HKSI Pro Cycling Team 2:33:442:33:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 18th July 2015
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn