Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»14th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
160+56:3851 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP20302:54:022:54:02
255+54:48141 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil1418,,0:00
315+7:5161 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team812,,0:00
452+51:4222 Bertazzo LiamSoutheast 23Southeast77,,0:00
569+1:02:10121 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT64,,0:00
665+59:4365 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team53,,0:00
758+55:3541 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 24Bike Aid42,,0:00
820+10:4631 Savitskiy IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo21,,0:00
930+21:0484 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
10102+1:32:16206 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
1184+1:14:4044 Beck JoschkaBike Aid 22Bike Aid,,0:00
129+3:3086 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
13100+1:29:57134 Murphy EvanLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team,,0:00
1471+1:03:2437 Kurbatov AlexeyRusVelo 21RusVelo,,0:00
15104+1:33:5236 Stash MamyrRusVelo 22RusVelo,,0:00
1640+36:0194 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team 25Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
1778+1:11:02197 Tesler ArtemChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
1893+1:19:5816 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
1922+12:35195 López VladimirChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 27China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
2095+1:21:16165 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2138+33:446 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida,,0:00
2218+9:13217 Wilches Juan Pablo Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,0:00
2376+1:08:15124 Schoonbroodt BobParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
246+2:3924 Busato MatteoSoutheast 27Southeast,,0:00
2536+27:31171 Abrekov YusupBeijing Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
2626+16:0143 de Jonge MaartenBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,0:00
277+2:5062 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
2892+1:19:55211 Zhang Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,0:00
2945+44:0735 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 32RusVelo,,0:00
3087+1:17:54203 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
3150+51:0987 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
321+0:00147 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,0:00
3323+14:1327 Wackermann LucaSoutheast 23Southeast,,0:00
3411+4:3991 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
3527+16:3375 Mccutcheon ConnorAirgas Safeway Cycling  24Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,0:00
3675+1:07:253 Feng Chun KaiLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida,,0:00
3791+1:19:4172 Medina GerardoAirgas Safeway Cycling  21Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,0:00
3810+4:374 Grmay TsgabuLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,0:00
3929+20:27194 Linares Oscar AlexanderChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
405+2:2363 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
412+0:03157 Alizadeh HosseinRTS-Santic Racing Team 27RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:00
42101+1:31:09107 Napier GraysonNavitas Satalyst Racing team 19Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,0:00
4321+11:12191 Jiao PengdaChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
4466+1:00:5482 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
4599+1:29:15151 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 32RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:00
4614+5:55156 Rojas Mario AlbertoRTS-Santic Racing Team 30RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:00
4763+58:50126 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
4862+58:1783 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
4959+56:0232 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo,,0:00
504+1:38143 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:00
5112+5:2223 Cecchinel GiorgioSoutheast 26Southeast,,0:00
5248+47:55201 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
5354+52:18101 Sulzberger WesleyNavitas Satalyst Racing team 28Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,0:00
5416+8:13102 O'Connor BenNavitas Satalyst Racing team 19Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,0:00
558+2:59132 Vaubourzeix ThomasLupus Racing Team 26Lupus Racing Team,,0:00
56106+1:57:30114 Harag TomášCK Banska Bystrica  19CK Banska Bystrica ,,0:00
5797+1:24:2266 Janiaczyk BłażejKolss BDC Team 32Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
5883+1:14:36167 Mow Ching YinHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5989+1:18:26112 Debnar MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica  32CK Banska Bystrica ,,0:00
6017+8:5855 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:00
613+0:41207 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 35Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
6280+1:12:20125 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
6353+52:0517 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
6433+22:30216 Wilches Norberto Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 31 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,0:00
6547+47:2511 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
6661+57:3256 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:00
6741+36:5826 Tedeschi MirkoSoutheast 26Southeast,,0:00
6857+55:2612 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
6928+18:0142 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,0:00
7019+9:34175 Akparov AbdullojonBeijing Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
7137+29:47155 Niño VictorRTS-Santic Racing Team 42RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:00
7231+22:13172 Halmuratov MuradjanBeijing Innova Cycling Team 33Beijing Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
7335+27:29163 Chan Chun HingHKSI Pro Cycling Team 34HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
7467+1:01:05174 Sunnatov AkramjonBeijing Innova Cycling Team 18Beijing Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
7588+1:18:0925 Fonzi GiuseppeSoutheast 23Southeast,,0:00
7639+35:0677 Easter GriffinAirgas Safeway Cycling  23Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,0:00
7713+5:425 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,0:00
7834+22:45142 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,0:00
7968+1:01:29196 Dyudya VolodymyrChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
8085+1:14:57173 Darmonov JakhongirBeijing Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
8125+15:59202 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 20Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team0:130:13
8277+1:10:57181 Liu JiankunChina Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team 20China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team,,0:13
8381+1:12:48204 Xue Ming XingNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:13
8473+1:03:58161 Cheung King LokHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:13
8564+59:03212 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,0:13
8651+51:13133 Murphy KyleLupus Racing Team 23Lupus Racing Team,,0:13
8749+50:4954 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:230:23
8882+1:14:0952 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:23
8986+1:16:2047 Amanuel MeronBike Aid 25Bike Aid0:240:24
9090+1:18:41215 Nieto Edgar Nohales Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 28 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,0:24
91103+1:32:18205 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:24
92105+1:49:03106 Leonard MatthewNavitas Satalyst Racing team 23Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,0:24
9324+14:2615 Pozzo MattiaNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:24
9474+1:04:0745 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,0:24
9544+42:48135 Jeannes MatthieuLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team,,0:24
9656+54:5576 Mauch JustinAirgas Safeway Cycling  21Airgas Safeway Cycling 0:280:28
9732+22:2581 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:28
9842+37:0371 Lemus LuisAirgas Safeway Cycling  23Airgas Safeway Cycling 0:440:44
9979+1:12:13145 Per DavidAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:44
10072+1:03:41144 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:44
10198+1:28:32137 David WinstonLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team1:001:00
10270+1:02:19146 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil1:111:11
10394+1:20:31166 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:131:13
10446+46:04152 Gorodnichev IlyaRTS-Santic Racing Team 28RTS-Santic Racing Team1:241:24
105107+2:10:15103 Walker KaneNavitas Satalyst Racing team 25Navitas Satalyst Racing team,,1:24
10643+41:5153 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:431:43
10796+1:23:2773 Gottlieb KevinAirgas Safeway Cycling  24Airgas Safeway Cycling 1:501:50
DNS+ - 46:53:3897 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-147 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil100150 46:53:38 46:53:38
22-157 Alizadeh HosseinRTS-Santic Racing Team 27RTS-Santic Racing Team701100:030:03
33-207 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 35Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team40900:410:41
44-143 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil30801:381:38
55-63 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team25702:232:23
66-24 Busato MatteoSoutheast 27Southeast20602:392:39
77-62 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team15552:502:50
88-132 Vaubourzeix ThomasLupus Racing Team 26Lupus Racing Team10502:592:59
99-86 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project9453:303:30
1010-4 Grmay TsgabuLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida8404:374:37
1111-91 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team7364:394:39
1212-23 Cecchinel GiorgioSoutheast 26Southeast6325:225:22
1313-5 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida5285:425:42
1414-156 Rojas Mario AlbertoRTS-Santic Racing Team 30RTS-Santic Racing Team4245:555:55
1515-61 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team3207:517:51
1616-102 O'Connor BenNavitas Satalyst Racing team 19Navitas Satalyst Racing team168:138:13
1717-55 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP148:588:58
1818-217 Wilches Juan Pablo Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team129:139:13
1919-175 Akparov AbdullojonBeijing Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing Innova Cycling Team109:349:34
2020-31 Savitskiy IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo810:4610:46
2121-191 Jiao PengdaChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank611:1211:12
2222-195 López VladimirChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 27China Continental Team of Gansu Bank412:3512:35
2324▲127 Wackermann LucaSoutheast 23Southeast314:1314:13
2423▼115 Pozzo MattiaNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini 214:2614:26
2525-202 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 20Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team115:5915:59
2626-43 de Jonge MaartenBike Aid 30Bike Aid16:0116:01
2727-75 Mccutcheon ConnorAirgas Safeway Cycling  24Airgas Safeway Cycling 16:3316:33
2828-42 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 24Bike Aid18:0118:01
2929-194 Linares Oscar AlexanderChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank China Continental Team of Gansu Bank20:2720:27
3030-84 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project21:0421:04
3132▲1172 Halmuratov MuradjanBeijing Innova Cycling Team 33Beijing Innova Cycling Team22:1322:13
3231▼181 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project22:2522:25
3333-216 Wilches Norberto Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 31 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team22:3022:30
3434-142 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil22:4522:45
3535-163 Chan Chun HingHKSI Pro Cycling Team 34HKSI Pro Cycling Team27:2927:29
3636-171 Abrekov YusupBeijing Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing Innova Cycling Team27:3127:31
3737-155 Niño VictorRTS-Santic Racing Team 42RTS-Santic Racing Team29:4729:47
3838-6 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida33:4433:44
3939-77 Easter GriffinAirgas Safeway Cycling  23Airgas Safeway Cycling 35:0635:06
4040-94 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team 25Meridiana Kamen Team36:0136:01
4142▲126 Tedeschi MirkoSoutheast 26Southeast36:5836:58
4241▼171 Lemus LuisAirgas Safeway Cycling  23Airgas Safeway Cycling 37:0337:03
4343-53 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP41:5141:51
4444-135 Jeannes MatthieuLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team42:4842:48
4545-35 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 32RusVelo44:0744:07
4646-152 Gorodnichev IlyaRTS-Santic Racing Team 28RTS-Santic Racing Team46:0446:04
4747-11 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 47:2547:25
4848-201 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team47:5547:55
4949-54 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP50:4950:49
5051▲187 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project51:0951:09
5150▼1133 Murphy KyleLupus Racing Team 23Lupus Racing Team51:1351:13
5252-22 Bertazzo LiamSoutheast 23Southeast51:4251:42
5353-17 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 52:0552:05
5454-101 Sulzberger WesleyNavitas Satalyst Racing team 28Navitas Satalyst Racing team52:1852:18
5556▲1141 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil54:4854:48
5655▼176 Mauch JustinAirgas Safeway Cycling  21Airgas Safeway Cycling 54:5554:55
5757-12 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 55:2655:26
5858-41 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 24Bike Aid55:3555:35
5959-32 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo56:0256:02
6060-51 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP56:3856:38
6161-56 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP57:3257:32
6262-83 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project58:1758:17
6363-126 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT58:5058:50
6464-212 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team59:0359:03
6565-65 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team59:4359:43
6666-82 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:00:541:00:54
6767-174 Sunnatov AkramjonBeijing Innova Cycling Team 18Beijing Innova Cycling Team1:01:051:01:05
6869▲1196 Dyudya VolodymyrChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1:01:291:01:29
6970▲1121 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:02:101:02:10
7068▼2146 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil1:02:191:02:19
7172▲137 Kurbatov AlexeyRusVelo 21RusVelo1:03:241:03:24
7271▼1144 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil1:03:411:03:41
7374▲1161 Cheung King LokHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:03:581:03:58
7473▼145 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 26Bike Aid1:04:071:04:07
7576▲13 Feng Chun KaiLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida1:07:251:07:25
7677▲1124 Schoonbroodt BobParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:08:151:08:15
7778▲1181 Liu JiankunChina Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team 20China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team1:10:571:10:57
7879▲1197 Tesler ArtemChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1:11:021:11:02
7980▲1145 Per DavidAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil1:12:131:12:13
8081▲1125 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:12:201:12:20
8182▲1204 Xue Ming XingNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1:12:481:12:48
8283▲152 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:14:091:14:09
8384▲1167 Mow Ching YinHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:14:361:14:36
8485▲144 Beck JoschkaBike Aid 22Bike Aid1:14:401:14:40
8586▲1173 Darmonov JakhongirBeijing Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing Innova Cycling Team1:14:571:14:57
8687▲147 Amanuel MeronBike Aid 25Bike Aid1:16:201:16:20
8788▲1203 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1:17:541:17:54
8889▲125 Fonzi GiuseppeSoutheast 23Southeast1:18:091:18:09
8991▲2112 Debnar MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica  32CK Banska Bystrica 1:18:261:18:26
9090-215 Nieto Edgar Nohales Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 28 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team1:18:411:18:41
9193▲272 Medina GerardoAirgas Safeway Cycling  21Airgas Safeway Cycling 1:19:411:19:41
9294▲2211 Zhang Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team1:19:551:19:55
9395▲216 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:19:581:19:58
9492▼2166 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:20:311:20:31
9596▲1165 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:21:161:21:16
9697▲173 Gottlieb KevinAirgas Safeway Cycling  24Airgas Safeway Cycling 1:23:271:23:27
9798▲166 Janiaczyk BłażejKolss BDC Team 32Kolss BDC Team1:24:221:24:22
9899▲1137 David WinstonLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team1:28:321:28:32
99100▲1151 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 32RTS-Santic Racing Team1:29:151:29:15
100101▲1134 Murphy EvanLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team1:29:571:29:57
101102▲1107 Napier GraysonNavitas Satalyst Racing team 19Navitas Satalyst Racing team1:31:091:31:09
102104▲2206 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1:32:161:32:16
103103-205 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1:32:181:32:18
104105▲136 Stash MamyrRusVelo 22RusVelo1:33:521:33:52
105106▲1106 Leonard MatthewNavitas Satalyst Racing team 23Navitas Satalyst Racing team1:49:031:49:03
106107▲1114 Harag TomášCK Banska Bystrica  19CK Banska Bystrica 1:57:301:57:30
107108▲1103 Walker KaneNavitas Satalyst Racing team 25Navitas Satalyst Racing team2:10:152:10:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-141 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil163+14
22-121 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT106+11
34▲151 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP103+16
43▼131 Savitskiy IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo100+8
55-61 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team93+13
66-22 Bertazzo LiamSoutheast 23Southeast91+12
77-65 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team81+10
89▲184 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project76+7
98▼1147 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil70-
1011▲186 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project67+15
1110▼1157 Alizadeh HosseinRTS-Santic Racing Team 27RTS-Santic Racing Team60-
1212-16 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 50-
1313-27 Wackermann LucaSoutheast 23Southeast48-
1414-15 Pozzo MattiaNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini 37-
1515-63 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team36-
1617▲15 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida33+3
1716▼124 Busato MatteoSoutheast 27Southeast32-
1819▲1134 Murphy EvanLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team31+3
1918▼1132 Vaubourzeix ThomasLupus Racing Team 26Lupus Racing Team30-
2020-62 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team27-
2121-151 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 32RTS-Santic Racing Team26-
2222-207 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 35Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team26-
2323-82 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project24-
2424-47 Amanuel MeronBike Aid 25Bike Aid24-
2529▲441 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 24Bike Aid23+9
2625▼1143 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil22-
2728▲1196 Dyudya VolodymyrChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank20+6
2826▼275 Mccutcheon ConnorAirgas Safeway Cycling  24Airgas Safeway Cycling 19-
2932▲344 Beck JoschkaBike Aid 22Bike Aid17+5
3027▼371 Lemus LuisAirgas Safeway Cycling  23Airgas Safeway Cycling 14-
3130▼155 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP13-
3231▼154 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP12-
3333-137 David WinstonLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team11-
3434-204 Xue Ming XingNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team10-
3535-91 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team10-
3636-17 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 9-
3737-32 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo9-
3838-53 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP8-
3939-43 de Jonge MaartenBike Aid 30Bike Aid8-
4040-216 Wilches Norberto Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 31 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team8-
4141-6 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida8-
4242-87 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project8-
4360▲17206 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team8+6
4464▲2066 Janiaczyk BłażejKolss BDC Team 32Kolss BDC Team7+6
4545-191 Jiao PengdaChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank7-
4643▼34 Grmay TsgabuLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida7-
4744▼323 Cecchinel GiorgioSoutheast 26Southeast7-
4846▼226 Tedeschi MirkoSoutheast 26Southeast7-
4947▼2135 Jeannes MatthieuLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team7-
5048▼2197 Tesler ArtemChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank7-
5149▼2217 Wilches Juan Pablo Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team6-
5250▼2195 López VladimirChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 27China Continental Team of Gansu Bank5-
5351▼2107 Napier GraysonNavitas Satalyst Racing team 19Navitas Satalyst Racing team5-
5452▼294 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team 25Meridiana Kamen Team4-
5553▼212 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 4-
5654▼2211 Zhang Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team4-
5755▼277 Easter GriffinAirgas Safeway Cycling  23Airgas Safeway Cycling 3-
5862▲437 Kurbatov AlexeyRusVelo 21RusVelo3+2
5956▼352 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3-
6057▼3165 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team3-
6158▼3156 Rojas Mario AlbertoRTS-Santic Racing Team 30RTS-Santic Racing Team2-
6259▼356 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2-
63-81 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project1+1
6461▼3126 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1-
6563▼23 Feng Chun KaiLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida1-
66-36 Stash MamyrRusVelo 22RusVelo1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-207 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 35Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team24-
22-217 Wilches Juan Pablo Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team18-
33-143 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil14-
44-157 Alizadeh HosseinRTS-Santic Racing Team 27RTS-Santic Racing Team13-
54▼1157 Alizadeh HosseinRTS-Santic Racing Team 27RTS-Santic Racing Team11-
65▼1132 Vaubourzeix ThomasLupus Racing Team 26Lupus Racing Team9-
76▼1216 Wilches Norberto Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 31 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team8-
87▼126 Tedeschi MirkoSoutheast 26Southeast7-
98▼1147 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil5-
1010-155 Niño VictorRTS-Santic Racing Team 42RTS-Santic Racing Team4-
1110▼1155 Niño VictorRTS-Santic Racing Team 42RTS-Santic Racing Team3-
1213▲1191 Jiao PengdaChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank3-
1311▼25 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida3-
1414-53 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3-
1514▼153 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3-
1615▼187 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project3-
1716▼165 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team2-
1818-135 Jeannes MatthieuLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team2-
1918▼1135 Jeannes MatthieuLupus Racing Team 27Lupus Racing Team2-
2019▼112 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 1-
2120▼14 Grmay TsgabuLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida1-
2221▼115 Pozzo MattiaNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini 1-
2322▼177 Easter GriffinAirgas Safeway Cycling  23Airgas Safeway Cycling 1-
2423▼156 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Kolss BDC Team  140:50:13 140:50:13
22- Adria Mobil 7:297:29
33- RTS-Santic Racing Team 10:5610:56
44- Southeast 11:3911:39
55- China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24:0024:00
66- Synergy Baku Cycling Project 31:0331:03
77- Lupus Racing Team 32:4232:42
88- Lampre - Merida 34:5934:59
99- Beijing Innova Cycling Team 44:0744:07
1010- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 50:0850:08
1111- Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 58:1258:12
1212- Airgas Safeway Cycling  1:00:301:00:30
1313- RusVelo 1:06:141:06:14
1414- Bike Aid 1:07:011:07:01
1515- Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 1:08:251:08:25
1617▲1 Nippo - Vini Fantini  1:22:201:22:20
1718▲1 Navitas Satalyst Racing team 2:01:392:01:39
1819▲1 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 2:21:372:21:37
1920▲1 HKSI Pro Cycling Team 2:33:442:33:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 18th July 2015
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09799 sec.