Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
151 Gavazzi Mattia32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP203060+56:382:54:02 2:54:02
2141 Kump Marko26Adria Mobil141855+54:48,, ,,
361 Kononenko Mykhaylo27Kolss BDC Team81215+7:51,, ,,
422 Bertazzo Liam23Southeast7752+51:42,, ,,
5121 Zanotti Marco26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6469+1:02:10,, ,,
665 Kulyk Andriy25Kolss BDC Team5365+59:43,, ,,
741 Debesay Mekseb24Bike Aid4258+55:35,, ,,
831 Savitskiy Ivan23RusVelo2120+10:46,, ,,
984 Tamouridis Ioannis35Synergy Baku Cycling Project30+21:04,, ,,
10206 Qiao Feng24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team102+1:32:16,, ,,
1144 Beck Joschka22Bike Aid84+1:14:40,, ,,
1286 Mugerli Matej34Synergy Baku Cycling Project9+3:30,, ,,
13134 Murphy Evan27Lupus Racing Team100+1:29:57,, ,,
1437 Kurbatov Alexey21RusVelo71+1:03:24,, ,,
1536 Stash Mamyr22RusVelo104+1:33:52,, ,,
1694 Cambianica Enea25Meridiana Kamen Team40+36:01,, ,,
17197 Tesler Artem26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank78+1:11:02,, ,,
1816 Viola Antonio24Nippo - Vini Fantini 93+1:19:58,, ,,
19195 López Vladimir27China Continental Team of Gansu Bank22+12:35,, ,,
20165 Ho Burr22HKSI Pro Cycling Team95+1:21:16,, ,,
216 Pibernik Luka21Lampre - Merida38+33:44,, ,,
22217 Wilches Juan Pablo33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team18+9:13,, ,,
23124 Schoonbroodt Bob24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT76+1:08:15,, ,,
2424 Busato Matteo27Southeast6+2:39,, ,,
25171 Abrekov Yusup29Beijing Innova Cycling Team36+27:31,, ,,
2643 de Jonge Maarten30Bike Aid26+16:01,, ,,
2762 Vasylyuk Andriy27Kolss BDC Team7+2:50,, ,,
28211 Zhang Jinde21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team92+1:19:55,, ,,
2935 Serov Alexander32RusVelo45+44:07,, ,,
30203 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team87+1:17:54,, ,,
3187 Jabrayilov Samir20Synergy Baku Cycling Project50+51:09,, ,,
32147 Rogina Radoslav36Adria Mobil1+0:00,, ,,
3327 Wackermann Luca23Southeast23+14:13,, ,,
3491 Kišerlovski Emanuel30Meridiana Kamen Team11+4:39,, ,,
3575 Mccutcheon Connor24Airgas Safeway Cycling 27+16:33,, ,,
363 Feng Chun Kai26Lampre - Merida75+1:07:25,, ,,
3772 Medina Gerardo21Airgas Safeway Cycling 91+1:19:41,, ,,
384 Grmay Tsgabu23Lampre - Merida10+4:37,, ,,
39194 Linares Oscar AlexanderChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank29+20:27,, ,,
4063 Polivoda Oleksandr28Kolss BDC Team5+2:23,, ,,
41157 Alizadeh Hossein27RTS-Santic Racing Team2+0:03,, ,,
42107 Napier Grayson19Navitas Satalyst Racing team101+1:31:09,, ,,
43191 Jiao Pengda29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank21+11:12,, ,,
4482 Averin Maksym29Synergy Baku Cycling Project66+1:00:54,, ,,
45151 Shpilevsky Boris32RTS-Santic Racing Team99+1:29:15,, ,,
46156 Rojas Mario Alberto30RTS-Santic Racing Team14+5:55,, ,,
47126 Judd James20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT63+58:50,, ,,
4883 Asadov Elchin28Synergy Baku Cycling Project62+58:17,, ,,
4932 Boev Igor25RusVelo59+56:02,, ,,
50143 Roglič Primož25Adria Mobil4+1:38,, ,,
5123 Cecchinel Giorgio26Southeast12+5:22,, ,,
52201 Altansukh Altanzul23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team48+47:55,, ,,
53101 Sulzberger Wesley28Navitas Satalyst Racing team54+52:18,, ,,
54102 O'Connor Ben19Navitas Satalyst Racing team16+8:13,, ,,
55132 Vaubourzeix Thomas26Lupus Racing Team8+2:59,, ,,
56114 Harag Tomáš19CK Banska Bystrica 106+1:57:30,, ,,
5766 Janiaczyk Błażej32Kolss BDC Team97+1:24:22,, ,,
58167 Mow Ching Yin20HKSI Pro Cycling Team83+1:14:36,, ,,
59112 Debnar Miroslav32CK Banska Bystrica 89+1:18:26,, ,,
6055 Martins Uri24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP17+8:58,, ,,
61207 Colorado Francisco Jarley35Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team3+0:41,, ,,
62125 Blokker Joris21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT80+1:12:20,, ,,
6317 Malaguti Alessandro27Nippo - Vini Fantini 53+52:05,, ,,
64216 Wilches Norberto31 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team33+22:30,, ,,
6511 Ishibashi Manabu22Nippo - Vini Fantini 47+47:25,, ,,
6656 Kogut Volodymyr30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP61+57:32,, ,,
6726 Tedeschi Mirko26Southeast41+36:58,, ,,
6812 Yamamoto Genki23Nippo - Vini Fantini 57+55:26,, ,,
6942 Holler Nikodemus24Bike Aid28+18:01,, ,,
70175 Akparov Abdullojon24Beijing Innova Cycling Team19+9:34,, ,,
71155 Niño Victor42RTS-Santic Racing Team37+29:47,, ,,
72172 Halmuratov Muradjan33Beijing Innova Cycling Team31+22:13,, ,,
73163 Chan Chun Hing34HKSI Pro Cycling Team35+27:29,, ,,
74174 Sunnatov Akramjon18Beijing Innova Cycling Team67+1:01:05,, ,,
7525 Fonzi Giuseppe23Southeast88+1:18:09,, ,,
7677 Easter Griffin23Airgas Safeway Cycling 39+35:06,, ,,
775 Koshevoy Ilia24Lampre - Merida13+5:42,, ,,
78142 Fajt Kristjan33Adria Mobil34+22:45,, ,,
79196 Dyudya Volodymyr32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank68+1:01:29,, ,,
80173 Darmonov Jakhongir19Beijing Innova Cycling Team85+1:14:57,, ,,
81202 Batmunkh Maral-erdene20Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team25+15:590:13 0:13
82181 Liu Jiankun20China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team77+1:10:57,, 0:13
83204 Xue Ming Xing34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team81+1:12:48,, 0:13
84161 Cheung King Lok24HKSI Pro Cycling Team73+1:03:58,, 0:13
85212 Zhang Zhishan21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team64+59:03,, 0:13
86133 Murphy Kyle23Lupus Racing Team51+51:13,, 0:13
8754 Bani Eugenio24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP49+50:490:23 0:23
8852 Lunardon Paolo23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP82+1:14:09,, 0:23
8947 Amanuel Meron25Bike Aid86+1:16:200:24 0:24
90215 Nieto Edgar Nohales28 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team90+1:18:41,, 0:24
91205 Zhang Chunlong25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team103+1:32:18,, 0:24
92106 Leonard Matthew23Navitas Satalyst Racing team105+1:49:03,, 0:24
9315 Pozzo Mattia26Nippo - Vini Fantini 24+14:26,, 0:24
9445 Bichlmann Daniel26Bike Aid74+1:04:07,, 0:24
95135 Jeannes Matthieu27Lupus Racing Team44+42:48,, 0:24
9676 Mauch Justin21Airgas Safeway Cycling 56+54:550:28 0:28
9781 Eibegger Markus30Synergy Baku Cycling Project32+22:25,, 0:28
9871 Lemus Luis23Airgas Safeway Cycling 42+37:030:44 0:44
99145 Per David20Adria Mobil79+1:12:13,, 0:44
100144 Stimulak Klemen24Adria Mobil72+1:03:41,, 0:44
101137 David Winston27Lupus Racing Team98+1:28:321:00 1:00
102146 Novak Domen20Adria Mobil70+1:02:191:11 1:11
103166 Chiu Ho San19HKSI Pro Cycling Team94+1:20:311:13 1:13
104152 Gorodnichev Ilya28RTS-Santic Racing Team46+46:041:24 1:24
105103 Walker Kane25Navitas Satalyst Racing team107+2:10:15,, 1:24
10653 Zamparella Marco27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP43+41:511:43 1:43
10773 Gottlieb Kevin24Airgas Safeway Cycling 96+1:23:271:50 1:50
DNS97 Repse Uros21Meridiana Kamen Team+ - 46:53:38,, 1:50
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-147 Rogina Radoslav36Adria Mobil1001501+0:00 46:53:38 46:53:38+0:00
22-157 Alizadeh Hossein27RTS-Santic Racing Team701102+0:030:03 0:03+0:00
33-207 Colorado Francisco Jarley35Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team40903+0:410:41 0:41+0:00
44-143 Roglič Primož25Adria Mobil30804+1:381:38 1:38+0:00
55-63 Polivoda Oleksandr28Kolss BDC Team25705+2:232:23 2:23+0:00
66-24 Busato Matteo27Southeast20606+2:392:39 2:39+0:00
77-62 Vasylyuk Andriy27Kolss BDC Team15557+2:502:50 2:50+0:00
88-132 Vaubourzeix Thomas26Lupus Racing Team10508+2:592:59 2:59+0:00
99-86 Mugerli Matej34Synergy Baku Cycling Project9459+3:303:30 3:30-0:07
1010-4 Grmay Tsgabu23Lampre - Merida84010+4:374:37 4:37+0:00
1111-91 Kišerlovski Emanuel30Meridiana Kamen Team73611+4:394:39 4:39+0:00
1212-23 Cecchinel Giorgio26Southeast63212+5:225:22 5:22+0:00
1313-5 Koshevoy Ilia24Lampre - Merida52813+5:425:42 5:42-0:02
1414-156 Rojas Mario Alberto30RTS-Santic Racing Team42414+5:555:55 5:55+0:00
1515-61 Kononenko Mykhaylo27Kolss BDC Team32015+7:517:51 7:51-0:04
1616-102 O'Connor Ben19Navitas Satalyst Racing team1616+8:138:13 8:13+0:00
1717-55 Martins Uri24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1417+8:588:58 8:58+0:00
1818-217 Wilches Juan Pablo33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team1218+9:139:13 9:13+0:00
1919-175 Akparov Abdullojon24Beijing Innova Cycling Team1019+9:349:34 9:34+0:00
2020-31 Savitskiy Ivan23RusVelo820+10:4610:46 10:46+0:00
2121-191 Jiao Pengda29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank621+11:1211:12 11:12+0:00
2222-195 López Vladimir27China Continental Team of Gansu Bank422+12:3512:35 12:35+0:00
2324▲127 Wackermann Luca23Southeast323+14:1314:13 14:13+0:00
2423▼115 Pozzo Mattia26Nippo - Vini Fantini 224+14:2614:26 14:26+0:24
2525-202 Batmunkh Maral-erdene20Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team125+15:5915:59 15:59+0:13
2626-43 de Jonge Maarten30Bike Aid26+16:0116:01 16:01+0:00
2727-75 Mccutcheon Connor24Airgas Safeway Cycling 27+16:3316:33 16:33+0:00
2828-42 Holler Nikodemus24Bike Aid28+18:0118:01 18:01+0:00
2929-194 Linares Oscar AlexanderChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank29+20:2720:27 20:27+0:00
3030-84 Tamouridis Ioannis35Synergy Baku Cycling Project30+21:0421:04 21:04+0:00
3132▲1172 Halmuratov Muradjan33Beijing Innova Cycling Team31+22:1322:13 22:13+0:00
3231▼181 Eibegger Markus30Synergy Baku Cycling Project32+22:2522:25 22:25+0:27
3333-216 Wilches Norberto31 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team33+22:3022:30 22:30+0:00
3434-142 Fajt Kristjan33Adria Mobil34+22:4522:45 22:45+0:00
3535-163 Chan Chun Hing34HKSI Pro Cycling Team35+27:2927:29 27:29+0:00
3636-171 Abrekov Yusup29Beijing Innova Cycling Team36+27:3127:31 27:31+0:00
3737-155 Niño Victor42RTS-Santic Racing Team37+29:4729:47 29:47+0:00
3838-6 Pibernik Luka21Lampre - Merida38+33:4433:44 33:44+0:00
3939-77 Easter Griffin23Airgas Safeway Cycling 39+35:0635:06 35:06+0:00
4040-94 Cambianica Enea25Meridiana Kamen Team40+36:0136:01 36:01+0:00
4142▲126 Tedeschi Mirko26Southeast41+36:5836:58 36:58+0:00
4241▼171 Lemus Luis23Airgas Safeway Cycling 42+37:0337:03 37:03+0:44
4343-53 Zamparella Marco27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP43+41:5141:51 41:51+1:43
4444-135 Jeannes Matthieu27Lupus Racing Team44+42:4842:48 42:48+0:24
4545-35 Serov Alexander32RusVelo45+44:0744:07 44:07+0:00
4646-152 Gorodnichev Ilya28RTS-Santic Racing Team46+46:0446:04 46:04+1:24
4747-11 Ishibashi Manabu22Nippo - Vini Fantini 47+47:2547:25 47:25+0:00
4848-201 Altansukh Altanzul23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team48+47:5547:55 47:55+0:00
4949-54 Bani Eugenio24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP49+50:4950:49 50:49+0:23
5051▲187 Jabrayilov Samir20Synergy Baku Cycling Project50+51:0951:09 51:09+0:00
5150▼1133 Murphy Kyle23Lupus Racing Team51+51:1351:13 51:13+0:13
5252-22 Bertazzo Liam23Southeast52+51:4251:42 51:42+0:00
5353-17 Malaguti Alessandro27Nippo - Vini Fantini 53+52:0552:05 52:05+0:00
5454-101 Sulzberger Wesley28Navitas Satalyst Racing team54+52:1852:18 52:18+0:00
5556▲1141 Kump Marko26Adria Mobil55+54:4854:48 54:48-0:06
5655▼176 Mauch Justin21Airgas Safeway Cycling 56+54:5554:55 54:55+0:28
5757-12 Yamamoto Genki23Nippo - Vini Fantini 57+55:2655:26 55:26+0:00
5858-41 Debesay Mekseb24Bike Aid58+55:3555:35 55:35+0:00
5959-32 Boev Igor25RusVelo59+56:0256:02 56:02+0:00
6060-51 Gavazzi Mattia32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP60+56:3856:38 56:38-0:10
6161-56 Kogut Volodymyr30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP61+57:3257:32 57:32+0:00
6262-83 Asadov Elchin28Synergy Baku Cycling Project62+58:1758:17 58:17+0:00
6363-126 Judd James20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT63+58:5058:50 58:50+0:00
6464-212 Zhang Zhishan21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team64+59:0359:03 59:03+0:13
6565-65 Kulyk Andriy25Kolss BDC Team65+59:4359:43 59:43+0:00
6666-82 Averin Maksym29Synergy Baku Cycling Project66+1:00:541:00:54 1:00:54+0:00
6767-174 Sunnatov Akramjon18Beijing Innova Cycling Team67+1:01:051:01:05 1:01:05+0:00
6869▲1196 Dyudya Volodymyr32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank68+1:01:291:01:29 1:01:29-0:04
6970▲1121 Zanotti Marco26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT69+1:02:101:02:10 1:02:10+0:00
7068▼2146 Novak Domen20Adria Mobil70+1:02:191:02:19 1:02:19+1:11
7172▲137 Kurbatov Alexey21RusVelo71+1:03:241:03:24 1:03:24+0:00
7271▼1144 Stimulak Klemen24Adria Mobil72+1:03:411:03:41 1:03:41+0:44
7374▲1161 Cheung King Lok24HKSI Pro Cycling Team73+1:03:581:03:58 1:03:58+0:13
7473▼145 Bichlmann Daniel26Bike Aid74+1:04:071:04:07 1:04:07+0:24
7576▲13 Feng Chun Kai26Lampre - Merida75+1:07:251:07:25 1:07:25+0:00
7677▲1124 Schoonbroodt Bob24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT76+1:08:151:08:15 1:08:15+0:00
7778▲1181 Liu Jiankun20China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team77+1:10:571:10:57 1:10:57+0:13
7879▲1197 Tesler Artem26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank78+1:11:021:11:02 1:11:02+0:00
7980▲1145 Per David20Adria Mobil79+1:12:131:12:13 1:12:13+0:44
8081▲1125 Blokker Joris21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT80+1:12:201:12:20 1:12:20+0:00
8182▲1204 Xue Ming Xing34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team81+1:12:481:12:48 1:12:48+0:13
8283▲152 Lunardon Paolo23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP82+1:14:091:14:09 1:14:09+0:23
8384▲1167 Mow Ching Yin20HKSI Pro Cycling Team83+1:14:361:14:36 1:14:36+0:00
8485▲144 Beck Joschka22Bike Aid84+1:14:401:14:40 1:14:40+0:00
8586▲1173 Darmonov Jakhongir19Beijing Innova Cycling Team85+1:14:571:14:57 1:14:57+0:00
8687▲147 Amanuel Meron25Bike Aid86+1:16:201:16:20 1:16:20+0:24
8788▲1203 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team87+1:17:541:17:54 1:17:54+0:00
8889▲125 Fonzi Giuseppe23Southeast88+1:18:091:18:09 1:18:09+0:00
8991▲2112 Debnar Miroslav32CK Banska Bystrica 89+1:18:261:18:26 1:18:26+0:00
9090-215 Nieto Edgar Nohales28 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team90+1:18:411:18:41 1:18:41+0:24
9193▲272 Medina Gerardo21Airgas Safeway Cycling 91+1:19:411:19:41 1:19:41+0:00
9294▲2211 Zhang Jinde21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team92+1:19:551:19:55 1:19:55+0:00
9395▲216 Viola Antonio24Nippo - Vini Fantini 93+1:19:581:19:58 1:19:58+0:00
9492▼2166 Chiu Ho San19HKSI Pro Cycling Team94+1:20:311:20:31 1:20:31+1:13
9596▲1165 Ho Burr22HKSI Pro Cycling Team95+1:21:161:21:16 1:21:16+0:00
9697▲173 Gottlieb Kevin24Airgas Safeway Cycling 96+1:23:271:23:27 1:23:27+1:50
9798▲166 Janiaczyk Błażej32Kolss BDC Team97+1:24:221:24:22 1:24:22-0:04
9899▲1137 David Winston27Lupus Racing Team98+1:28:321:28:32 1:28:32+1:00
99100▲1151 Shpilevsky Boris32RTS-Santic Racing Team99+1:29:151:29:15 1:29:15+0:00
100101▲1134 Murphy Evan27Lupus Racing Team100+1:29:571:29:57 1:29:57+0:00
101102▲1107 Napier Grayson19Navitas Satalyst Racing team101+1:31:091:31:09 1:31:09+0:00
102104▲2206 Qiao Feng24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team102+1:32:161:32:16 1:32:16+0:00
103103-205 Zhang Chunlong25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team103+1:32:181:32:18 1:32:18+0:24
104105▲136 Stash Mamyr22RusVelo104+1:33:521:33:52 1:33:52+0:00
105106▲1106 Leonard Matthew23Navitas Satalyst Racing team105+1:49:031:49:03 1:49:03+0:24
106107▲1114 Harag Tomáš19CK Banska Bystrica 106+1:57:301:57:30 1:57:30+0:00
107108▲1103 Walker Kane25Navitas Satalyst Racing team107+2:10:152:10:15 2:10:15+1:24
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-141 Kump Marko26Adria Mobil163
22-121 Zanotti Marco26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT106
34▲151 Gavazzi Mattia32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP103
43▼131 Savitskiy Ivan23RusVelo100
55-61 Kononenko Mykhaylo27Kolss BDC Team93
66-22 Bertazzo Liam23Southeast91
77-65 Kulyk Andriy25Kolss BDC Team81
89▲184 Tamouridis Ioannis35Synergy Baku Cycling Project76
98▼1147 Rogina Radoslav36Adria Mobil70
1011▲186 Mugerli Matej34Synergy Baku Cycling Project67
1110▼1157 Alizadeh Hossein27RTS-Santic Racing Team60
1212-16 Viola Antonio24Nippo - Vini Fantini 50
1313-27 Wackermann Luca23Southeast48
1414-15 Pozzo Mattia26Nippo - Vini Fantini 37
1515-63 Polivoda Oleksandr28Kolss BDC Team36
1617▲15 Koshevoy Ilia24Lampre - Merida33
1716▼124 Busato Matteo27Southeast32
1819▲1134 Murphy Evan27Lupus Racing Team31
1918▼1132 Vaubourzeix Thomas26Lupus Racing Team30
2020-62 Vasylyuk Andriy27Kolss BDC Team27
2121-151 Shpilevsky Boris32RTS-Santic Racing Team26
2222-207 Colorado Francisco Jarley35Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team26
2323-82 Averin Maksym29Synergy Baku Cycling Project24
2424-47 Amanuel Meron25Bike Aid24
2529▲441 Debesay Mekseb24Bike Aid23
2625▼1143 Roglič Primož25Adria Mobil22
2728▲1196 Dyudya Volodymyr32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank20
2826▼275 Mccutcheon Connor24Airgas Safeway Cycling 19
2932▲344 Beck Joschka22Bike Aid17
3027▼371 Lemus Luis23Airgas Safeway Cycling 14
3130▼155 Martins Uri24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP13
3231▼154 Bani Eugenio24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP12
3333-137 David Winston27Lupus Racing Team11
3434-204 Xue Ming Xing34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team10
3535-91 Kišerlovski Emanuel30Meridiana Kamen Team10
3636-17 Malaguti Alessandro27Nippo - Vini Fantini 9
3737-32 Boev Igor25RusVelo9
3838-53 Zamparella Marco27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP8
3939-43 de Jonge Maarten30Bike Aid8
4040-216 Wilches Norberto31 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team8
4141-6 Pibernik Luka21Lampre - Merida8
4242-87 Jabrayilov Samir20Synergy Baku Cycling Project8
4360▲17206 Qiao Feng24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team8
4464▲2066 Janiaczyk Błażej32Kolss BDC Team7
4545-191 Jiao Pengda29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank7
4643▼34 Grmay Tsgabu23Lampre - Merida7
4744▼323 Cecchinel Giorgio26Southeast7
4846▼226 Tedeschi Mirko26Southeast7
4947▼2135 Jeannes Matthieu27Lupus Racing Team7
5048▼2197 Tesler Artem26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank7
5149▼2217 Wilches Juan Pablo33 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team6
5250▼2195 López Vladimir27China Continental Team of Gansu Bank5
5351▼2107 Napier Grayson19Navitas Satalyst Racing team5
5452▼294 Cambianica Enea25Meridiana Kamen Team4
5553▼212 Yamamoto Genki23Nippo - Vini Fantini 4
5654▼2211 Zhang Jinde21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team4
5755▼277 Easter Griffin23Airgas Safeway Cycling 3
5862▲437 Kurbatov Alexey21RusVelo3
5956▼352 Lunardon Paolo23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3
6057▼3165 Ho Burr22HKSI Pro Cycling Team3
6158▼3156 Rojas Mario Alberto30RTS-Santic Racing Team2
6259▼356 Kogut Volodymyr30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2
63-81 Eibegger Markus30Synergy Baku Cycling Project1
6461▼3126 Judd James20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1
6563▼23 Feng Chun Kai26Lampre - Merida1
66-36 Stash Mamyr22RusVelo1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Kolss BDC Team+ - 46:53:38 140:50:13 140:50:13
22- Adria Mobil+ - 46:53:387:29 7:29
33- RTS-Santic Racing Team+ - 46:53:3810:56 10:56
44- Southeast+ - 46:53:3811:39 11:39
55- China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+ - 46:53:3824:00 24:00
66- Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ - 46:53:3831:03 31:03
77- Lupus Racing Team+ - 46:53:3832:42 32:42
88- Lampre - Merida+ - 46:53:3834:59 34:59
99- Beijing Innova Cycling Team+ - 46:53:3844:07 44:07
1010- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team+ - 46:53:3850:08 50:08
1111- Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ - 46:53:3858:12 58:12
1212- Airgas Safeway Cycling + - 46:53:381:00:30 1:00:30
1313- RusVelo+ - 46:53:381:06:14 1:06:14
1414- Bike Aid+ - 46:53:381:07:01 1:07:01
1515- Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team+ - 46:53:381:08:25 1:08:25
1617▲1 Nippo - Vini Fantini + - 46:53:381:22:20 1:22:20
1718▲1 Navitas Satalyst Racing team+ - 46:53:382:01:39 2:01:39
1819▲1 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT+ - 46:53:382:21:37 2:21:37
1920▲1 HKSI Pro Cycling Team+ - 46:53:382:33:44 2:33:44

Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 18th July 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16022 sec.